Superleague Ladies Tables

PositionNamePWLFLATons180Highest OutLeast DartsHighest AvgAVGD/AVG
1Shirley Castle2423701810811201422.1619.2242.22
2Joey Hooke241961197011201919.2716.4835.48
3Chris Savery11113385531201524.6421.4032.40
4Tina Rowlands231659335811052018.6516.2032.20
5April Polden221557327361061723.8616.7731.77
6Nipaporn Sonna211552312631082119.1916.3731.37
7Jill Little241551426931261820.0414.9429.94
8Sue Lane17124327562762019.5217.2129.21
9Julie Newman221344395211521820.1415.6828.68
10Erica Hartnett19124435811861919.0716.5828.58
11Stacey Day20114138400922018.7915.7326.73
12Stevie Lees2483756450722117.7314.4422.44
13Linzi Holton20728473411312618.5614.2921.29
14Tasha Borton1552635460961821.1515.9420.94
15Tania Burdett2353057330712116.9613.7718.77
16Debbie Hughes931320180822218.0315.5818.58
17Rachel Pritchard1351927131592715.7513.3018.30
18Karen Hill851812120902515.3412.8117.81
19Lucy Benbow1852243211592316.1112.7617.76
20Freda Squires1742542130792315.4013.3417.34
21Tracey Radburn831119120433215.8413.1316.13
22Ella Williams611015111602417.0014.0015.00
23Sam Skinner5161340602616.1213.8914.89
24Maddie Smith2121457140602515.2011.7413.74
25Donna Gray101102880602514.8512.2413.24
26Danielle Waters6011890404113.6712.7612.76
27Kim Rawlings202630383512.7612.7512.75
28Clare Bunn4041260323515.2912.4012.40
Comments