2019 Results and Reports

Jubilee Plunge - 29th Dec - Results Report

Devil's Chair Dash - 26th Dec Results (provisional)

The Skirrid - 14th Dec - Results Prize Winners Team Results Photos (Gill Stott)

The Blorenge - 30th Nov - Results Photos (Tosh) Report

Llyn Y Fan - 16th Nov - Results Report Photos (Gill Stott) Photos

Night Sugar - 14th Nov - Results Photos Report

Sugar Loaf (Winter) - 9th Nov - Results Photos

Breiddens - 13th Oct - Results

Carlam Ceirog Canter - 5th Oct - Results Report Photos

Fan Fawr - 5th Oct - Results Photos (Richard Cronin) Photos (Rona Davies) Photos (Gerry Ashton)

Llangollen Trig - 22nd Sept - Results&Report

Black Mountains - 21st Sept Results Video Photos

Elidir Fawr - 14th Sept Results

King John's Castle - 14th Sept Results Photo Report

Cyrn y Brain - 8th Sept Results

Gladstone 9 - 31st Aug - Results (Abbr) Full Results Report

Fan Brycheiniog - 31st Aug - Results Photos (Rona Davies)

Cilcain - 26th Aug - Senior Results Junior Results Report

Machen Mountain Race - 26th Aug - Results

Cnicht - 25th Aug - Results

Brecon Beacons - 24th Aug - Results Photos Report

Trefriw Mill Race - 17th Aug - Results Report

Coppett Hill - 17th Aug - Results

Llanthony Show - 3rd Aug - Results Photos Report

Ponderosa - 31st July - Results 1 Results 2

Waun Fach MapRun - 28th July Results

Push up the Pincyn - 27th July - Results

Four Fans - 27th July Results

Green Green Grass of Home - 24th July Results Report

Tuesday Night Series Results

Ras Tal y Fan - 13th July Results Report Records

The Druid - 10th July Results Photos(Steve Jeffrey facebook) Pic 1 Pic 2 Pic 3 Pic 4

Arenig Fawr - 7th July Results

Callow - 7th July Results

Guto Nyth Bran - 6th July Results

Moel Siabod - 6th July Results Report

Moel-y-Gamelin - 23rd June Results

Moel Hebog - 22nd June Results

Foel Fras - 15th June Results

Hot Foot up Famau - 12th June Results

Race up the Beast - 5th June Results Report

Ras Y Cerrig Glas - 2nd June Results Report

Welsh 1000m Peaks Race - 1st June - Results Report

Ras y Moelwyn - 25th May Results

Mynydd Pen Y Fal - 22nd May - Results Photos (Neil Coe)

Ras y Gader - 18th May - Results Report

Cwmdu - May 11th - Results (.pdf) Results (.xls) Report Photos (Richard Cronin) Photos (Gill Stott)

Craig Yr Allt (Summer) - 7th May Results (.pdf) Results (.xls) Report Photos (Richard Cronin)

Pentyrch Hill Race - April 30th Results (.pdf) Photos (Johnny Lam)

South Wales Mountain Trial - 28th April Results (pdf)

Llangynhafal Loop - 27th April Results (.xlsx) Report Photo

Cribyn Fell Race - 20th April Results Report Photos (Richard Cronin) Photos (Barry Llewelyn) Photos (Gerry Ashton) Video (Paul Dodd)

Llangollen Fell Race - 14th April Results (.xlsx) Results (.pdf) Report Photos( S J Photography) Photos (Hoppy)

Longtown - Llanthony - 13th April Results (.pdf) Results (.xls) Prize Winners Photos (Richard Cronin)

Sugar Loaf - 6th April Results Photos (Barry Llewelyn)

Llanbedr - Blaenavon 30th March Results Photos

Llantysilio Mountain - 24th March Results Report

Pen Cerrig Calch 23rd March Results (.pdf) Results (.xls) Photos (Richard Cronin) Photos (Tim Woodier)

Tour of Torpantau 9th March Results

Pipe Dream 9th March Results(.xls)

Clwydian Sheeptracks 24th Feb Results 1 Results 2 Results 3 Report Graph

Hatterall Sledge 23rd February Photos Photos (Richard Cronin) Results (.pdf) Results (.xls)

Pen Tir Drop 17th February Photos Results (.pdf) Results(.xls) Report

Tarren Hendre (Race 2) 26th January Report Results Race Cat Records Series Results Race Video

Craig yr Allt 19th January Results

Mynydd Llangorse (Grim Reaper) 13th January Results Report Photos

Tour de Llyn Llydaw 1st January Results