Watch Fast and Furious 4 online

Want to watch Fast & Furious 4 movie online ? The new Fast and Furious movie is the latest blockbuster to hit the screens in US. Keep on reading to learn how you can watch the movie online.
 

Plot: Vin Diesel and Paul Walker reteam for the ultimate chapter of the franchise built on speed—Fast & Furious. Heading back to the streets where it all began, they rejoin Michelle Rodriguez and Jordana Brewster to blast muscle, tuner and exotic cars across Los Angeles and floor through the Mexican desert in the new high-octane action-thriller. When a crime brings them back to L.A., fugitive ex-con Dom Toretto (Diesel) reignites his feud with agent Brian O’Conner (Walker). But as they are forced to confront a shared enemy, Dom and Brian must give in to an uncertain new trust if they hope to outmaneuver him. And from convoy heists to precision tunnel crawls across international lines, two men will find the best way to get revenge: push the limits of what’s possible behind the wheel.

Genre: Action and Adventure
Director: Justin Lin
Cast: Vin Diesel, Paul Walker, Michelle Rodriguez, Jordana Brewster, John Ortiz
Also Known As: Fast & Furious, Fast and the Furious 4, The Fast and the Furious 4, The Fast and the Furious IV,  
Running Time: 1 hr. 39 min.
Release Date: April 3rd, 2009
MPAA Rating: PG-13 for intense sequences of violence and action, some sexual content, language and drug references.
Distributors: Universal Pictures
Production Co.: One Race Films, Original Film
Studios: Universal Pictures
Filming Locations: Los Angeles, California USA, Mexico, Dominican Republic
Produced in: United States
More info at IMDB


Click here to start watching Fast and Furious 4 movie online

Service Details

For a flat fee of less than $50, you can watch Fast and Furious 4 as well other newly released movies. Moreover you can get access to unlimited movies. Whether it is a new release or old classic, you can find them there.

The services vary in a couple of ways. You will need to compare the number of media files or movies they offer. Most offer in the range of millions of files. Ensure that the movies are all of DVD quality. 

This is the only legitimate way to enjoy your favorite movie - immediately. Go ahead and watch now !

 

 
 
Comments