Наши медалисты

1924

CUM LAUDE
  • Елена васильева
  • Елена Игнатьева
  • Дагмара Конго
  • Александр Курасов
  • Александр Роос
  • Бенциан Левин
  • Лидия Никитина
  • Анатолий Реннинг
1925

CUM LAUDE
  • Анатолий Белоконь
  • Валентин Боковой
  • Нина Куннос
  • Константин Лунин
  • Аксель Мюллер
  • Евгений Сахариас
  • Дмитрий Черкасов
  • Ольга Фрейберг
1926

CUM LAUDE
  • Серафим Богоявленский
  • Бруно Браман
  • Мария Ганцева
  • Евгения Лемке
  • Вера Лензин
  • Алексей Реймец
  • Лариса Ривес
  • Владимир Римский-Корсаков
  • Тамара Сеткова
  • Константин Тенукест
  • Виктор Тепакс-Павлов
1927

CUM LAUDE
  • Николай Андреев
  • Марк бархов
  • Евгений Белиовский
  • Вера Васильева
  • Марина Верцинская
  • Константин Гаврилов
  • Георгий Дементьев
  • Татьяна Дормидонтова
  • Линда Кихлевельт
  • Нина Кокчаева
  • Тамара Ланус
  • Ольга Никонова
  • Александр Прохоров
  • Зинаида Реннинг
  • Евгений Улк
  • Владимир Щербаткин
  • Надежда Шишаева
  • Наталия Шишаева
1928

CUM LAUDE
  • Зоя Архипова
  • Елизавета Борщевская
  • Сергей Васильев
  • Лидия Видик
  • Бруно Габихт
  • Тамара Горбачёва
  • Эрвин Детлов
  • Анатолий Древинг
  • Георгий Корнеев
  • Лидия Лагрум
  • Мария Матвеева
  • Владимир Мейснер
  • Тамара Орлова
  • Борис Перно
  • Инна Раудсепп
  • Николай Сосаар
  • Глафира Тарасова
  • Георгий Тенисберг
  • Маргарита-Ангелина Улк
  • Сергей Яковлев
1929

CUM LAUDE
  • Екатерина Амос
  • Марина Андреева
  • Владимир Егоров
  • Елена Иваск
  • Ирина Канэп
  • Леонид Лежневский
  • Виктор Лензин
  • Ирина Максимова
  • Георгий Метс
  • Вера Пясмель
  • Кира Старр
  • Николай Субботин
  • Вера Эндриксон
1930

CUM LAUDE
  • Тамара Бежаницкая
  • Валентина Горшкова
    • Ирина Кайгородова
    • Нина Кайгородова
    • Елизавета Капп
    • Лев Кожевников
    • Валентина Лабановская
    • Борис Мизернюк
    • Лидия Палес
    • Надежда Педи-Гофман
    • Еспер Писарев
    • Галина Ризман
    • Людмила Столейкова
    • Анастасия Тарасова
    • Эмма-Августина Узен
    • Зинаида Черношкова-Петрова
    • Нина Этверк
1931

CUM LAUDE
  • Борис Григорьев
  • Лидия Иотейко
  • Тамара Петровская
  • Светлана Тимохович
1932

CUM LAUDE
  • Ирина Грауэн
  • Всеволод грюнталь
  • Георгий Йоост
  • Владимир Завьялов
  • Ирина Константинова
  • Ольга Куннос
  • Игорь Подольский
  • Татьяна Тимохович
1933

CUM LAUDE
  • Татьяна Берзинг
  • Вадим Григорьев
  • Кира Губина
  • Милица Мацуева
  • Юрий Сорокин
  • Эрна Шлабович
1935

CUM LAUDE
  • Ирина Репинская
1936

CUM LAUDE
  • Зоя Анофриева
  • Наталья Казак
  • Мария Шувалова
1937

CUM LAUDE
  • Всеволод Самсоньевский
1938

CUM LAUDE
  • Татьяна Андреева
  • анна Жуковская
1941

CUM LAUDE
  • Маргарита Банг
  • Борис Писарев
  • Анатолий Шевалье
1942

CUM LAUDE
  • Всеволод Слеварев
1943

CUM LAUDE
  • Лидия Меекс
  • Борис Холостов
1945

Золотая
  • Вера Зверева
  • Рудольф Итс
  • Ольга Ковешникова
  • Эльхонон сакс
  • Лейли Леберехт
Серебряная
  • Геннадий Альп
1946

Золотая
  • Нинель Акименко
  • Юрий Белл
  • Геннадий Васильев
  • Инна Генс
  • Валентина Кононова
  • Хейно Поттер
  • Марина Рябкова
  • Валентина Самохвалова
Серебряная
  • Дмитрий Брунс
  • Нонна Каменская
  • Владимир Рейман
1947

Золотая
  • Нина Зозуля
  • Римма Иванова
  • Валентина Русс
Серебряная
  • Ида Дроздова
1948

Золотая
  • Нинель Богацкая
  • Тамара Никифорова
  • Ия Олейник
  • Тамара Сорокина
1949

Золотая
  • Ирина Мишина
  • Евгения Токарева
1950

Золотая
  • Галина Макарова
  • Нинель Полгородник
  • Эллен Пусеп
Серебряная
  • Нина Агафонова
  • Эмилия Глаголева
  • Муза Морозова
  • Рада Пастельняк
  • Роза Петухова
  • Ксения Чёмина
1951

Золотая
  • Шошана Бахмат
Серебряная
  • Татьяна Бессонова
1952

Золотая
  • Галина андреева
  • Надежда Коннова
  • Татьяна Любченко
  • Валентина Толкунова
  • Алевтина Филобок
Серебряная
  • Герасимова
  • Анна Кокк
  • Галина Коровянская
  • Гита Синдер
  • Скоблова
  • Лидия Суркова
1953

Золотая
  • Наталья Вельман
Серебряная
  • Галина Денисова
  • Галина Жукова
  • Наталья Казьмина
  • Людмила Миловская
  • Нинель Алексанянц
1954

Серебряная
  • Светлана Аксёнова
  • Людмила Гендриксон
  • Людмила Кашина
  • Светлана Кошеватская
  • Эльвира Метус
1955

Золотая
  • Елена Абельс
  • абира Бахмат
  • Людмила Ублинская
Серебряная
  • Майя Войценко
  • Тамара Кириллова
  • Алла Ковалёва
  • Ноэми-Минна Левитина
  • Галина Щербакова
1956

Золотая
  • Татьяна Иванова
  • Евгения Пшеничная
  • Валерий Хацкин
  • Галина Боброва
Серебряная
  • Елена Гусева
  • Игорь Касатонов
  • Руфь Менделеева
  • Регина Саевич
  • Лилия Стрижевская
  • Татьяна Муратова
1957

Золотая
  • Альбина Емельяненко
  • Светлана Насонова
  • Олег Порозов
  • Светлана Щекотурова
Серебряная
  • Инна Гольденберг
  • Альбина Грюнберг
  • Эрнестина Разумович
  • Владимир Савельев
  • Софья Струцовская
  • Тамара Тадер
  • Ирина Шмидт
  • Людмила Чебан
1958

Золотая
  • Елена Гительман
  • Станислава Латынина
  • Лидия Пшеничная
  • Марина Стерлигова
  • Нелли Чибисова
Серебряная
  • Людмила Боброва
  • Нелли Богданова
  • Леонид Ермаков
  • Маргарита Сойбель
  • Алла Родионовская
  • Ирина Штейн
  • Любовь Бирюкова
  • Галина Шорохова
  • Софья Маникова
  • Светлана Спиридонова
1959

Золотая
  • Михаил Вайнгурт
  • Зарема Савбьянова
  • Изабелла Штейн
Серебряная
  • Людмила Петракова
1960

Золотая
  • Ольга Барабан
  • Ноэми Лапидус
  • Алла Тараканова
Серебряная
  • Людмила Лихоманова
  • Ольга Максимова
1961

Золотая
  • Игорь Беликов
  • Евгений Христофоров
Серебряная
  • Людмила Пасько
  • ЛарисаЧеркасова
1962

Золотая
  • Ирина Смирнова
  • Ольга Латынина
  • Михаил Поляк
1963

Золотая
  • Галина Вальтер
  • Светлана Габер
  • Ольга Копылова
Серебряная
  • Константин Стебаков
  • Татьяна Лурье
  • Ирина Амитан
  • Инесса Львовская
  • Михаил Подгурский
  • Виктория Физгеер
  • Лариса Щастная
1964

Золотая
  • Лидия Михайленко
  • Ирина Голубова
  • Елена Леоненко
  • Владимир Лопухинский
Серебряная
  • Белла Радижевская
  • Татьяна Ильина
  • Светлана Ребанэ
  • Татьяна Стриж
  • Ольга Карпычева
  • Наталья Григорьева
  • Тамара Богатырёва

1965

Золотая
  • Наталья Николаева
  • Ольга Ланская
  • Михаил Щербинин
Серебряная
  • Михаил Попов
  • Ольга Белинская
  • Виктор Назаров
  • Анатолий Щербаков
  • Юрий Юрченко

1966

Золотая
  • Олег Лилленурм
  • Игорь Лукас
  • Ольга Родионовская
  • Лидия Климанова
  • Татьяна Ланская
  • Людмила Хоменко
  • Наталья Ересова
Серебряная
  • Изабелла Вольфсон
  • Татьяна Краснова
  • Наталья Иванова
  • Галина Дорошкевич
  • Людмила Лапицкая
  • Галина Васенькина
  • Тамара Рязанцева
  • Алла Панюкова
  • Наталья Сиротина
  • Геннадий Гурьянов
  • Наталья Языкова
  • Александр Стриж
  • Александр Балакирев
  • Зоя Криштоп
  • Григорий Сапир
  • Владимир Мюрп
1967

Золотая
  • Гильда Янес
  • Ирина Панкова
  • Юрий Семёнова
  • Татьяна Ларионова
  • Ольга Аносова
  • Марина Каплан
Серебряная
  • Лариса Порывкина
1968

Золотая
  • Галина Вавуло
  • Татьяна Алексеева
Серебряная
  • Светлана Орлышева
  • Тамара Родченкова
  • Людмила Лапудьева
  • Наталья Пустыльник
  • Вера Белова
  • Татьяна Гутман
  • Татьяна Чикилёва
1970

Золотая
  • Светлана Белозёрова
  • Николай Устинов
  • Сергей Смирнов
1971

Золотая
  • Ольга Мультатули
1972

Золотая
  • Ирина Чиж
  • Татьяна Кудрявцева

1973

Золотая
  • Валерий Лисиченко
  • Ирина Золотухина
  • Галина Приходько
1976

Золотая
  • Елена Белинская
1978

Золотая
  • Наталья Геращенко
1981

Золотая
  • Марина Михайлова
1982

Золотая
  • Андрей Ребров
  • Андрей Мурашев
1983

Золотая
  • Елена Мурашова
1984

Золотая
  • Светлана Ванина
  • Максим Берглезов
  • Алексей Кянгсеп
1985

Золотая
  • Светлана Митрошина
1986

Золотая
  • Томас Лийв
Серебряная
  • Анне Раяпу
  • Екатерина Маленко
1987

Серебряная
  • Елена Агапова
  • Яна Нарусон
1989

Золотая
  • Константин Ребров
1990

Золотая
  • Ирина Терешок
1991

Серебряная
  • Сетлана Коновка
  • Екатерина Короткова
  • Ирина Теаро
1992

Золотая
  • Татьяна Брусилова
  • Виктор Варламов
1993

Золотая
  • Лайне Тынисмяги
Серебряная
  • Данила Гангнус
  • Александра Куклинова
  • Елена Лукашунайте
  • Александр Прокофьев
1995

Золотая
  • Екатерина Кочнова
  • Ирина Стрепетова
Серебряная
  • Анна Багалей
  • Елена Масленникова
  • Борис Тимофеев
  • Ирина Хаустова
1996

Золотая
  • Александр Бутузов
  • Борис Власов
  • Наталья Галитвина
  • Юлия Житникова
  • Елена Кравченко
  • Артём Пучков
  • Ирина Радижевская
Серебряная
  • Анита Безрукова
  • Юлия Галкина
  • Юлия Иванова
  • Кирилл Иванов
  • Екатерина Левикина
  • Екатерина Луганцева
  • Николай Резепов
  • Алексей Семененко
  • Полина Прохоренко
  • Валерий Шумейко
1997

Золотая
  • Юлия Грибова
1998

Серебряная
  • Янита Андриевская
1999

Золотая
  • Наталья Кнырко
  • Мария рождественская
Серебряная
  • Диана Евдокимова
  • Анна Пыжик
2000

Золотая
  • Полина Верховцова
  • Марина Голик
  • Мария Гофман
  • Юлия Мендак
Серебряная
  • Юлия Ару
  • Елена Белова
  • Юлия Замятина
  • Анна Макарова
  • Анастасия Миносенко
  • Наталья Степанель
  • Михаил Урбант
2001

Золотая
  • Марат Абдулганеев
  • Марианна Ильяшевич
  • Марина Сеткова
Серебряная
  • Галина Майорских
2002

Золотая
  • Велько Авдалович
  • Татьяна Айнсон
  • Ирина Дзицюк
  • Марина Кожокару
  • Александр Мозговой
  • Анастасия Свирина
Серебряная
  • Анна Архангельская
  • Ольга Герасимова
  • Ольга Лашук
  • Анастасия Миронова
  • Аулике Пихль
  • Мария Порядина
  • Михаил Рейнас
  • Владимир Сомов
  • Юлия Яковлева
2003

Золотая
  • Дарья Добросовестнова
  • Елена Крижановская
  • Елена Лашманова
  • Анна Леонтенко
  • Юлия Тарасова
  • Татьяна Федотова
Серебряная
  • Дарья Бахтина
  • Евгения Мильнер
  • Екатерина Назарова
  • Екатерина Новичкова
  • Юлия Жмарёва
  • Евгения Погодаева
  • Анастасия Самсонова
  • Ирина Седнева
  • Елена Соловьёва
2004

Золотая
  • Артём Бабкин
  • Оксана Белова
  • Любовь Верёвкина
  • Светлана Колено
  • Анна Леонтьева
  • Владислав Мозговой
  • Валерия Стулова
  • Татьяна Хрипливая
Серебряная
  • Всеволод Верников
  • Александр Кулаков
  • Евгения Кулешова
  • София Лузгина
  • Татьяна Макарова
  • Алексей Малышев
  • Татьяна Томашевская
  • Елизавета Улексина
  • Владимир Успенский
  • Анна Хмелёва
  • Надежда Шейн
2005

Золотая
  • Екатерина Васильева
  • Нелли Загороднюк
  • Юлия Логинова
  • Екатерина Мазина
  • Екатерина Смирнова
  • Карина Солдатова
Серебряная
  • Анна Аксёнова
  • Ольга Васильева
  • Наталья Герасимова
  • Евгения Доценко
  • Анна Орвет
  • Наталья Панина
  • Ирина Рийсма
  • Александра Цыпун
  • Евгения Эккерт
2006

Золотая
  • Светлана Аксёнова
  • Михаил Верховцова
  • Инга Никанорова
  • Егор Рогачёв
  • Анна Свирина
Серебряная
  • Мариана Зеневич
  • Сергей Зюганов
  • Анастасия Партс
2007

Золотая
  • Татьяна Зверева
  • Маргарита Леонова
  • Ирина Панина
  • Валерия Погодаева
  • Кристина Улитина
  • Екатерина Фролова
  • Карина Халтурина
Серебряная
  • Ольга Аген
  • Анна Бабина
  • Светлана Бригида
  • Полина Волкова
  • Катрин Дедова
  • Ирина Казина
  • Елена Кравцова
  • Юлия Кузнецова
  • Илга Паузер
  • Анна Шамарина
2008

Золотая
  • Екатерина Бялт
  • Андрей Клевцов
  • Элари Пихль
  • Екатерина Ромашевская
  • Наталья Рыжова
  • Евгений Суйтс
Серебряная
  • Ирина Дресвянникова
  • Юлия Жолобова
  • Анастасия Пучкова
  • Марина Лопатина
  • Ольга Суржинская
2009

Золотая
  • Маргарита Звонова
  • Татьяна Попова
  • Евгения Черняева
  • Эдгар Кельман
  • Ирина Минич
Серебряная
  • Филипп Шнайдер
  • Алена Тубалева
  • Марта Федосеева
  • Кристина Халтурина