Jeugd

Schaakclubs in Vlaanderen voor jongeren

Plaats E-mail Site
Aalst Cleymans Tom Pion Aalst
Aalter Deschepper Martin Rapid Aalter
Anderlecht Roland Brackx ChessClub Anderlecht
Blankenberge Oswald Dewinne Blankenbergseschaakclub/
Borgerhout Thomas Maas Borgerhoutse sk
Brasschaat Jeugd Brasschaat Brasschaak
Bredene Francois Vandamme Bredene schaakkring
Brugge Tom Piceu Kon Brugse SK
Dendermonde Augustin De Vriendt 't Ros Dendermonde
Diepenbeek Johan Reemaers  
Dilsen Dilsen schaakacademie Dilsen schaakkring
Eisden Luc Cornet  
Ertvelde Lemmens Philip SK Artevelde
Evergem D'Hondt Peter SK Evergem
Geel  Jos Huysmans   
Genk  Genk schaakacademie  Philidor Genk
Gent KGSRL  Eric Speybroeck  Kon. Gentse SK Ruy Lopes
Gent 3 Torens  Luc Oosterlinck  Schaakkring De 3 Torens 
Gentbrugge Milan Bracke SC Gentbrugge
Geraardsbergen  Dirk Flamee  SK Geraardsbergen 
Gistel Bart Denduyver SK Gistel 
Hasselt Robert Pools SK Hasselt
Heusden Jelle Sarrau SK Heusden
Hoboken Jeugd Hoboken SK Moretus-Hoboken
Houthalen  Schaakacademie   
Humbeek Hugo Van Steenwinckel  SK Humbeek
Ieper Paul Coudron   SK Ieper
Izegem Johan De Brouwere Izscha
Kortrijk Pascal Bauwe  SK Kortrijk 
Vrijschaker Landegem  Gino Snoeck  Vrijschaker Landegem
Landen Jeugdschaak Landen SK Landen
Leopoldsburg  Jozef Gesquiere   SK Leopoldsburg
Leuven Stefan Roosen De Dolle Toren
Leuven Centraal René Creemers Leuven Centraal
Lokeren
Annelies Cuvelier LSV Chesspirant
Lommel Martin Lagrain SK Lommel
Mechelen Kevin De Winter Kon. Mechelse SK
Mechelen TSM Info TSM schaakklub TSM Schaakklub
Merelbeke
Annelies Cuvelier LSV Chesspirant
Merksem Freddy Brock Kon. SK Merksem
Mortsel Heidi De Swert SK Oude God
Neerpelt Pavel Englicky SK Neerpelt
Oostende Olivier Drabs KOSK Jeugd
Oostkamp Eduard Vertenten  
Overpelt Geert Meekers SK Overpelt
Oudenaarde Sander De Vrieze Hanske De Schaker
Paal Kenneth Vansichen SK Paal
Poperinge Frans Vandenabeele SK Poperinge
Roeselare Jan Selschotter SK Torrewachters Roeselare
Schoten Kris Tielens  SK Schoten
Sint-Amandsberg Rudy Himpe  SK De Mercatel
Sint-Niklaas Jasper Tondeleir Kon.SK Edg.Colle St-Niklaas
Temse Marc Blommaert  SK Boey Temse 
Tielt Franky De pril  Pioniers Tielt
Turnhout Tonnie Van Damme  JSTurnhout
Veurne Geryl Niels  Veurnse Schaakkring Het Witte Paard
Wachtebeke Verschraegen Thomas SK Wachtebeke 
Waregem Jeroen Debrouwere  WSO 't Schaakpaardje
Westerlo Claes Luc  SK Westerlo 
Wetteren Vintioen Ben De Wetterse Vrijpion 
Zottegem Hans Temmerman  SK Zottegem Jeugd