The Bristol Mile Results 2013

TBM D-1

10 and under/ Costume and Fun Run

Age Group Results

June 30, 2013


Results By Victory Racing Company VRC


Men: 5- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-99
Women: 5- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-99

Top

Female 5 to 6

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Addison Miller                                          934    5       67        15:50.0     15:50.0
Top

Female 7 to 8

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lola Frydendall                                         761    7       31         8:19.4      8:19.4
       2    Sydney Hill                       Colorado Springs  C   775    8       32         8:20.3      8:20.3
       3    Kendra Munro                                            686    7       37         8:35.0      8:35.0
       4    Dori Peloso                                             887    8       48        11:25.8     11:25.8
       5    Cambria Carmody                                         965    8       51        11:46.2     11:46.2
Top

Female 9 to 10

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Hope Stark                                              739    9        1         5:47.7      5:47.7
       2    Abigail Batterson                                       753    9       15         7:15.4      7:15.4
       3    Sadie Gonzales                                          940    9       19         7:27.7      7:27.7
       4    Victoria Kiss                                           939    9       20         7:29.8      7:29.8
       5    Lily Frydendall                                         762   10       23         7:45.5      7:45.5
       6    Claire Munro                                            687   10       28         8:11.0      8:11.0
       7    Madison Schmoll                                         713    9       29         8:12.2      8:12.2
       8    Sophia Souvignier                                       951    9       39         9:05.0      9:05.0
Top

Female 11 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Donita Massey                     Pueblo  CO            679   38       27         8:08.3      8:08.3
       2    Lori Hill                                               774   39       33         8:20.5      8:20.5
       3    Brenda Heinicke                                         833   45       35         8:24.4      8:24.4
       4    Melissa Dobrich                                         924   29       36         8:24.9      8:24.9
       5    Stefanie Wood                                           875   14       38         8:39.6      8:39.6
       6    Lucy Peloso                                             888   12       40         9:43.3      9:43.3
       7    Michelle Porach                   Colorado Springs  C   681   45       41         9:48.4      9:48.4
       8    Joanna Zaremba                                          964   33       44        10:08.3     10:08.3
       9    Carolyn Wood                                            876   45       45        11:01.4     11:01.4
      10    Maggie Sheahan                                          788   17       52        11:49.4     11:49.4
      11    Chaya Alvarado                                          801   15       53        11:50.2     11:50.2
      12    jane webber                                             922   15       54        11:50.6     11:50.6
      13    Leslie Chaffin                                          785   15       55        11:51.3     11:51.3
      14    Madison Lambros                                         784   15       56        11:52.0     11:52.0
      15    Katie Sheahan                                           789   14       57        11:52.4     11:52.4
      16    Katherine Pattee                                        897   17       58        12:32.6     12:32.6
      17    Kathy Loo                                               898   74       59        12:32.8     12:32.8
      18    Leslie McLaughlin                                       709   43       61        12:41.1     12:41.1
      19    Susan Pattee                      Colorado Springs  C   895   51       63        13:32.6     13:32.6
      20    Dena Engel                                              966   35       64        14:18.0     14:18.0
      21    Lisa Miller                                             930   31       65        15:00.1     15:00.1
      22    Beverly Warsinske                                       697   78       68        16:07.3     16:07.3
      23    Janet Luce                                              880   39       69        16:41.6     16:41.6
      24    Kristy Emerson                                          716   58       70        17:19.5     17:19.5
      25    Darlene Sherwood                                        961   55       73        17:32.7     17:32.7
      26    Peggy McMullen                                          698   57       75        18:03.0     18:03.0
      27    Jill Travis                                             707   42       76        19:04.0     19:04.0
      28    Lizzie Luce                                             881   13       78        20:51.0     20:51.0
      29    Abbey Luce                                              882   11       79        21:53.2     21:53.2
      30    Sydney Baer                                             853   54       80        32:00.7     32:00.7
  
Top

Male 5 to 6

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Samuel Travis                                           708    5       60        12:39.2     12:39.2
Top

Male 7 to 8

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Michael Ruckmich                                        805    8       14         7:02.4      7:02.4
       2    Steven Kiss                                             938    8       18         7:23.3      7:23.3
       3    Jack Batterson                                          752    7       24         7:50.2      7:50.2
Top

Male 9 to 10

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Zak Paige                                               919   10        2         5:55.2      5:55.2
       2    Jack Blees                                              973   10        3         5:56.1      5:56.1
       3    Dylan Ugianskis                   Colorado Springs  C   685   10        4         6:07.0      6:07.0
       4    Seth Busche                                             918   10        5         6:07.1      6:07.1
       5    Miles Seminario                                         770    9        6         6:18.3      6:18.3
       6    Enzo Knapp                                              959    9        7         6:42.1      6:42.1
       7    Nicholas Alba                     Colorado Springs  C   901   10       13         6:56.0      6:56.0
       8    Grant Burlingame                                        863   10       16         7:18.9      7:18.9
       9    Philip Ulrich                                           827   10       17         7:20.6      7:20.6
      10    Joshua Wood                                             874    9       21         7:33.1      7:33.1
      11    Ian Wright                                              834   10       30         8:17.0      8:17.0
      12    Ayden Davis                                             972    9       43        10:02.0     10:02.0
      13    Aidan Miller                                            933    9       49        11:31.3     11:31.3
Top

Male 11 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Carson Miller                                           932   14        8         6:42.6      6:42.6
       2    Todd Luce                         Colorado springs  C   879   46        9         6:42.7      6:42.7
       3    Kyle Elligott                                           947   12       10         6:43.7      6:43.7
       4    Joseph Dobrich                                          923   32       11         6:47.9      6:47.9
       5    Scott Elligott                                          946   47       12         6:52.2      6:52.2
       6    Thomas Mlack                                            877   38       22         7:37.0      7:37.0
       7    Josh Suslow                                             908   12       25         7:54.5      7:54.5
       8    Steve Suslow                                            910   44       26         7:54.6      7:54.6
       9    Jack Wright                                             832   53       34         8:24.3      8:24.3
      10    Roger Hadix                                             705   53       42        10:00.2     10:00.2
      11    Daren Wunderlich                                        733   42       46        11:21.4     11:21.4
      12    Frank Peloso                                            886   44       47        11:25.6     11:25.6
      13    Chris Miller                                            931   36       50        11:32.0     11:32.0
      14    Tom Pattee                                              896   51       62        13:32.4     13:32.4
      15    Scott Engel                                             968   43       66        15:15.4     15:15.4
      16    Taylor Donald                                           704   52       71        17:19.5     17:19.5
      17    Joseph Keel                                             960   35       72        17:31.6     17:31.6
      18    James Warsinske                                         696   80       74        18:02.8     18:02.8
      19    Patrick Smith                                           799   33       77        19:05.1     19:05.1

TBM D-2

11-20 Female

Age Group Results

June 30, 2013


Results By Victory Racing Company VRC


Women: 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-18

Top

Female 11 to 12

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Chantae Steele                    Colordao springs  C   808   12        1         5:24.3      5:24.3
       2    Jessica Luedtke                                         831   12        5         5:38.2      5:38.2
       3    Loren Ruckmich                                          806   11       13         6:44.2      6:44.2
       4    Laurel Burlingame                                       864   12       14         6:50.0      6:50.0
       5    Ashley Alvarado                                         802   12       15         6:59.6      6:59.6
       6    Maya Souvignier                                         950   12       16         8:02.8      8:02.8
Top

Female 13 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Salena Gonzales                                         941   14        7         5:50.6      5:50.6
       2    McKenzie Elliott                                        916   14        8         5:54.8      5:54.8
       3    Naomi Stevens                     Colo Spgs CO  CO      817   13        9         5:58.1      5:58.1
       4    erin percy                                              835   14       10         6:05.3      6:05.3
       5    Lindsey Murray                                          772   13       11         6:05.4      6:05.4
       6    Olivia Van Wagenen                                      954   13       12         6:17.8      6:17.8
Top

Female 15 to 16

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lauren Murray                                           771   16        4         5:35.2      5:35.2
       2    VERONICA BRTEK                    Colorado Springs  C   883   15        6         5:38.6      5:38.6
Top

Female 17 to 18

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Megan Dillinger                                         848   17        2         5:31.6      5:31.6
       2    Jenneah Lenzini                                         894   17        3         5:34.8      5:34.8

TBM D-3

11-20 Male

Age Group Results

June 30, 2013


Results By Victory Racing Company VRC


Men: 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-18 19-20

Top

Male 11 to 12

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ian Rainsberger                                         744   11       18         5:43.8      5:43.8
       2    Ethan Abbs                        Colorado Springs  C   797   12       19         5:44.5      5:44.5
       3    Maxx Seminario                                          769   11       23         5:58.2      5:58.2
       4    Michael Duran                                           962   12       25         6:34.1      6:34.1
Top

Male 13 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Albert Hesse                                            866   14       10         5:09.7      5:09.7
       2    Will Schenk                                             841   14       13         5:25.0      5:25.0
       3    Dylan Engel                                             967   14       14         5:33.0      5:33.0
       4    Tristan Chandler                                        727   14       22         5:55.5      5:55.5
       5    Jess Cohen                                              851   14       24         6:26.3      6:26.3
Top

Male 15 to 16

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    miles hatton                                            944   15        2         4:37.0      4:37.0
       2    Thomas Staines                                          892   15        5         4:49.3      4:49.3
       3    Matthew Fox                                             830   15        8         5:06.8      5:06.8
       4    Brendan Myers                                           742   15       11         5:11.0      5:11.0
       5    Gavin Ugianskis                                         684   15       12         5:20.1      5:20.1
       6    David Coale                                             793   15       15         5:34.4      5:34.4
       7    Michael Coale                                           792   15       16         5:38.5      5:38.5
       8    Lion Mason                                              804   15       17         5:42.5      5:42.5
       9    Sam Kuzma                                               828   16       20         5:51.9      5:51.9
Top

Male 17 to 18

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Danny Mathews                                           948   17        6         4:56.4      4:56.4
       2    Joacob Evangelista                                      943   17        7         5:05.1      5:05.1
       3    Matt Klepfer                                            849   17        9         5:08.7      5:08.7
Top

Male 19 to 20

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    David Powers                      Security  CO          854   20        1         4:36.4      4:36.4
       2    Jesse Mathews                                           949   20        3         4:43.7      4:43.7
       3    Alex Baer                         Colorado Springs  C   791   19        4         4:44.4      4:44.4
       4    Dylan Ashlin                                            757   19       21         5:53.6      5:53.6

TBM D-4

21 and over Female

Age Group Results

June 30, 2013


Results By Victory Racing Company VRC


Women: 21-25 26-30 31-35 36-40 41-45 46-50 51-55 56-60 61-65

Top

Female 21 to 25

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Cara Hawkins                                            826   25       14         6:26.0      6:26.0
Top

Female 26 to 30

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Samantha Wood                                           760   27        3         5:12.0      5:12.0
       2    Angela Farr                                             847   26        4         5:18.6      5:18.6
       3    Rebekah Robinson                                        701   26        6         5:26.4      5:26.4
       4    Jessica Smith                                           719   27       11         6:09.4      6:09.4
Top

Female 31 to 35

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Megan Greene                                            703   34        1         5:07.5      5:07.5
       2    Amanda Occhi                                            970   35        2         5:11.0      5:11.0
       3    Brianna DeLorme                                         917   32       12         6:11.4      6:11.4
       4    Katy Leone                                              928   31       15         6:29.1      6:29.1
       5    Melissa Rausch                                          858   35       18         6:59.4      6:59.4
       6    Sara Daum                                               743   35       22         7:15.5      7:15.5
       7    Kelly Hedgecock                   Colorado Springs  C   740   33       34        11:03.2     11:03.2
       8    Andrea Staebell                   Colorado Springs  C   738   32       35        11:03.2     11:03.2
Top

Female 36 to 40

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Karin Lundin                                            936   38        7         5:40.1      5:40.1
       2    Donna Garcia                                            840   40        8         5:44.9      5:44.9
       3    Alicia Souvignier                                       952   40       16         6:37.0      6:37.0
       4    Jennifer Rybicki                                        767   39       17         6:46.8      6:46.8
       5    Janine Ruckmich                                         807   39       26         7:58.3      7:58.3
       6    Shana Frederick                                         763   40       32        10:59.0     10:59.0
       7    Hilarie Ryals                                           700   40       37        11:52.2     11:52.2
Top

Female 41 to 45

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Nadine Garcia                                           721   41       13         6:25.0      6:25.0
       2    Stephanie McDonald                                      795   44       21         7:12.0      7:12.0
       3    Vanessa Wesley                                          720   41       23         7:39.9      7:39.9
       4    Hope Williams                     Colorado Springs  C   776   44       24         7:46.6      7:46.6
       5    Karen Alvarado                                          803   42       25         7:47.7      7:47.7
       6    Lisa Helt                                               682   44       27         8:04.8      8:04.8
       7    Jennifer Schulte                                        765   42       30         9:17.6      9:17.6
       8    Sarah schmollSarahSchmoll                               714   45       31         9:36.2      9:36.2
Top

Female 46 to 50

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Stephenie Scholl                                        781   50        5         5:23.0      5:23.0
       2    diane percy                                             836   49        9         5:49.5      5:49.5
       3    Brenda Ramlo                                            902   48       10         6:08.4      6:08.4
Top

Female 51 to 55

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    JUDY ADAIR                                              798   54       20         7:11.7      7:11.7
       2    Cassie Roach                                            978   53       29         9:13.7      9:13.7
       3    Kathy McEneny                                           764   52       33        10:59.2     10:59.2
       4    LEXIA MASSEY                                            710   53       38        11:52.3     11:52.3
Top

Female 56 to 60

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Debra Harrison                                          822   56       19         7:00.2      7:00.2
       2    Terri Fish                                              813   56       28         8:29.0      8:29.0
Top

Female 61 to 65

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jill Clark                                              734   61       36        11:04.4     11:04.4

 


TBM D-5

21 and over Male

Age Group Results

June 30, 2013


Results By Victory Racing Company VRC


Men: 21-25 26-30 31-35 36-40 41-45 46-50 51-55 56-60 61-65

Top

Male 21 to 25

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ryan Handzo                                             859   24        7         4:46.4      4:46.4
       2    Jacob Frame                                             899   25       21         5:12.5      5:12.5
       3    Benjamin Thomas                                         844   22       31         5:38.6      5:38.6
       4    Bennett Riley                                           855   25       32         5:39.6      5:39.6
       5    Anthony Chavez                                          794   25       37         5:51.5      5:51.5
       6    Andrew Fish                                             814   23       49         6:31.1      6:31.1
       7    Robert Gryfinski                                        846   23       62        25:39.2     25:39.2
Top

Male 26 to 30

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Michael Stephens                  Colorado Springs  C   749   30        1         4:29.0      4:29.0
       2    Nicholas Parton                                         718   27        4         4:36.4      4:36.4
       3    Benjamin Thomas                                         695   29        6         4:45.3      4:45.3
       4    Collin Knaub                      Fountain  CO          693   29       13         4:52.9      4:52.9
       5    Sam Anderson                      Colorado Springs  C   699   30       16         5:07.3      5:07.3
       6    Lenny Archuleta                                         945   30       18         5:08.9      5:08.9
       7    Toby Manuel                                             728   30       22         5:13.6      5:13.6
       8    Sean Forrest                                            956   26       29         5:33.6      5:33.6
       9    Ryan Cram                                               975   29       34         5:41.8      5:41.8
      10    Scott Oliphant                                          812   28       40         5:57.6      5:57.6
      11    Michael Reavey                                          937   28       57         7:33.3      7:33.3
      12    NICHOLAS CORNOR                                         748   28       58         7:47.0      7:47.0
Top

Male 31 to 35

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Erik Nelson                       Colorado Springs  C   820   32       20         5:12.3      5:12.3
       2    Jeremiah Gonzales                                       942   33       27         5:26.0      5:26.0
       3    Craig Kaufmann                                          691   33       43         6:10.9      6:10.9
       4    Jeff Courtright                                         726   33       47         6:23.6      6:23.6
       5    Jason Ford                                              754   34       52         6:40.0      6:40.0
Top

Male 36 to 40

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Troy McCubbin                     Colorado Springs  C   811   40        8         4:47.5      4:47.5
       2    Tim Ederer                                              746   36        9         4:49.7      4:49.7
       3    Adam Czekanski                                          935   36       11         4:51.0      4:51.0
       4    Daniel Frasier                                          782   36       14         4:58.8      4:58.8
       5    Steven Rocks                                            885   36       17         5:08.4      5:08.4
       6    Derik George                                            878   39       23         5:15.9      5:15.9
       7    james valdez                                            884   40       28         5:31.4      5:31.4
       8    Joe Miller                                              759   40       30         5:38.5      5:38.5
       9    Andrew Bristol                    Colorado Springs  C   677   36       35         5:41.9      5:41.9
      10    Vernon Lawhorn                                          976   38       42         6:04.1      6:04.1
      11    Michael Porach                    Colorado Springs  C   680   38       46         6:18.9      6:18.9
      12    Greg Scott                                              786   36       50         6:32.1      6:32.1
      13    JP Mourraille                                           974   40       61         9:45.7      9:45.7
Top

Male 41 to 45

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jeff Turner                                             925   42        2         4:33.4      4:33.4
       2    Gerald Romero                                           958   44       12         4:52.3      4:52.3

       3    Paul Koch                         Colorado Springs  C   694   45       24         5:19.6      5:19.6
       4    Timothy Berry                                           843   44       26         5:25.2      5:25.2
       5    Gene Chavez                                             712   44       33         5:41.8      5:41.8
       6    Joe Souvignier                                          953   43       39         5:53.3      5:53.3
       7    Brad James                                              815   41       45         6:14.4      6:14.4
       8    Dean Daugherty                                          861   45       54         7:00.2      7:00.2
Top

Male 46 to 50

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Simon Gutierrez                   Colorado Springs  C   839   47        3         4:35.2      4:35.2
       2    Ronnie Archuleta                  Espanola  NM          717   48        5         4:45.1      4:45.1
       3    Michael Quispe                                          955   46       15         5:01.0      5:01.0
       4    Shawn Scholl                      kremmling             780   48       19         5:09.0      5:09.0
       5    Andy Blemker                                            722   46       38         5:53.1      5:53.1
       6    Stuart Shelton                                          715   50       48         6:29.4      6:29.4
       7    Ryan Moar                                               706   46       51         6:36.4      6:36.4
       8    MARK SALDANA                                            711   50       56         7:33.2      7:33.2
Top

Male 51 to 55

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    david minter                                            862   52       10         4:50.8      4:50.8
       2    Jeffrey Pierce                    Colorado Springs  C   857   54       25         5:24.2      5:24.2
       3    Tom Seeman                                              758   51       36         5:49.4      5:49.4
Top

Male 56 to 60

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Michael Schenk                                          842   60       41         5:59.1      5:59.1
       2    Steve Lowen                                             926   56       44         6:11.7      6:11.7
       3    Robert Baer                                             736   56       55         7:26.3      7:26.3
       4    Ted Itov                                                971   57       59         8:39.2      8:39.2
Top

Male 61 to 65

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Scott Hutchison                                         823   64       53         6:50.6      6:50.6
       2    vic cruikshank                                          756   61       60         9:44.6      9:44.6

TBM D-6

Elite Female

Age Group Results

June 30, 2013


Results By Victory Racing Company VRC


Women: 0-99

Top

Female 0-99

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Katie Rainsberger                 Colorado Springs  C   745   14        1         4:38.0      4:38.0
       2    Maggie Callahan                                         766   24        2         4:42.5      4:42.5
       3    Tabor Scholl                      Kremming  CO          778   16        3         4:45.4      4:45.4
       4    Ruth Waller                                             969   29        4         4:59.0      4:59.0
       5    Stephanie Bylander                                      957   28        5         5:04.4      5:04.4

TBM D-7

Elite Male

Age Group Results

June 30, 2013


Results By Victory Racing Company VRC


Men: 0-99

Top

Male 0-99

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Dey Dey                                                 913   24        1         3:53.7      3:53.7
       2    Rory Fraser                                             905   27        2         4:00.6      4:00.6
       3    Shawn Lindbom                                           890   24        3         4:01.2      4:01.2
       4    Neil McDonagh                                           920   31        4         4:05.2      4:05.2
       5    James Burns                                             889   24        5         4:07.2      4:07.2
       6    Brandon Birdsong                                        912   25        6         4:09.2      4:09.2
       7    Carl Arnold III                                         865   25        7         4:12.8      4:12.8
       8    Jess Palmer                                             868   32        8         4:17.4      4:17.4
       9    Zach Kuzma                                              816   18        9         4:18.2      4:18.2
      10    Garrett Kenyon                                          737   18       10         4:18.6      4:18.6
      11    Cody Hill                         Colorado Springs  C   773   40       11         4:21.2      4:21.2
      12    Paul Robinson                                           702   25       12         4:21.5      4:21.5
      13    ludovic Funfrock                                        790   21       13         4:25.6      4:25.6
      14    Ben Fox                                                 829   18       14         4:26.9      4:26.9
      15    adolfo carrillo                                         870   42       15         4:29.6      4:29.6
      16    Austin Gunnarson                                        900   17       16         4:29.8      4:29.8
      17    Zachary Casias                    Fountain  CO          783   22       17         4:31.5      4:31.5
      18    Tyler Scholl                      kremmling             779   12       18         4:31.7      4:31.7
      19    Andy Rinne                                              921   37       19         4:33.6      4:33.6
      20    Tristan Myers                     Colorado Springs  C   741   17       20         4:35.3      4:35.3
      21    Shao Jun Liu                                            891   16       21         4:40.6      4:40.6

Comments