Storia

Anno Serie Classifica Presidenti Allenatori
1920-21 Promozione
Emilia Romagna
2 Guido Guidi Vincenzo Fresia
1921-22 Promozione
Emilia Romagna
3 Fortunato Buzzi Vincenzo Fresia
1922-23 3a Divisione
Emilia Romagna
6 Fortunato Buzzi Vincenzo Fresia
1923-24 3a Divisione
Emilia Romagna
3 Umberto Grandi Vincenzo Fresia
1924-25 3a Divisione
Emilia Romagna
5 Umberto Grandi Vincenzo Fresia
1925-26 3a Divisione
Emilia Romagna
3 Frignani & Dalla Torre Vincenzo Fresia
1926-27 3a Divisione
Emilia Romagna
5 Tambini & Fabbri Adolf Maurer
1927-28 3a Divisione
Emilia Romagna
1 Tambini & Fabbri Adolf Maurer
1928-29 2a Divisione 4 Renzo Morigi
Tullio Vitali
Modoni
1929-30 2a Divisione 1 Tullio Vitali Giovanni Rebuffo
1930-31 1a Divisione 8 Tullio Vitali Max Schiffman
Lajos Dimeny
1931-32 1a Divisione 8 Erminio Cidonio Adolf Maurer
1932-33 1a Divisione 10 Erminio Cidonio Aycard
1933-34 1a Divisione 9 Erminio Cidonio Corbions
1934-35 1a Divisione 8 Roldano Testoni Albertoni
1935-36 1a Divisione
Emilia Romagna
6 rip. Mario Bruschi Olao Cerini
1936-37 Serie C 3 Mario Brocchi
Roldano Testoni
O. Cerini & P. Fabbri
1937-38 Serie C 2 Roldano Testoni Aristide Viale
1938-39 Serie C 2 Roldano Testoni Aristide Viale
1939-40 Serie C 3 Antonio Placci Alfredo Mazzoni
1940-41 Serie C 1 Angelo Fabbri Alfredo Mazzoni
1941-42 Serie C 7 Angelo Fabbri Alfredo Mazzoni
1942-43 Serie C 10 Angelo Fabbri Alfredo Mazzoni
Guido Duo
1944 Alta Italia
Emilia Romagna
3 Sante Gondolini Filippo Pascucci
1945-46 Serie C nord 3 Sante Gondolini Gastone Prendato
1946-47 Serie C centro 13 rip. Mario Gritti Riparbelli
1947-48 Serie C nord 5 Mario Gritti Budini
Maini
1948-49 Promozione
Interregionale
11 Pietro Gualtieri Rancilio
1949-50 Promozione
Interregionale
3 Guglielmo Strocchi Alfredo Bodoira
1950-51 Promozione
Interregionale
1 Pietro Scuri Alfredo Bodoira
Ferruccio Rocco
1951-52 Serie C 9 Francesco Ciliese Edgardo Biagini
1952-53 IV Serie 16 Angelo Fabbri Alfredo Mazzoni
1953-54 Promozione
Regionale
8 Guido Berti Giovanni Emiliani
Piero Borghi
1954-55 Promozione
Regionale
1 Gino Guccerelli Domenico Bosi
1955-56 IV Serie 2 Gino Guccerelli D. Bosi & G. Ellena
1956-57 IV Serie 1 Gino Guccerelli D. Bosi & G. Ellena
1957-58 Serie C 3 Gino Guccerelli D. Bosi & G. Ellena
1958-59 Serie C 6 Gino Guccerelli Ferruccio Rocco
Antonio Janni
1959-60 Serie C 12 Gino Guccerelli Antonio Janni
1960-61 Serie C 8 Gino Guccerelli Domenico Bosi
1961-62 Serie C 5 Gino Guccerelli Domenico Bosi
1962-63 Serie C 14 Gino Guccerelli Domenico Bosi
Giorgio Visconti
1963-64 Serie C 13 Gino Guccerelli Giulio Szellenger
Corrado Viciani
1964-65 Serie C 7 Paolo Scalini Corrado Viciani
1965-66 Serie C 11 Alessandro Scarano Sergio Realini
Gianfranco Ganzer
1966-67 Serie C 16 Alessandro Scarano Gianfranco Ganzer
Antonio Sessa
Renato Lucchi
Giorgio Fioravanti
1967-68 Serie C 16 Alessandro Scarano Giorgio Fioravanti
Giacomo Mari
Walter Gardelli
1968-69 Serie C 12 Dante Rubbi Lamberto Giorgis
1969-70 Serie C 7 Lino Dusman Lamberto Giorgis
L. Redegalli & G. Bartolini
1970-71 Serie C 20 Dusman, Bucchi e Corbari Giuseppe Matassoni
Omero Tognon
L. Redegalli & G. Bartolini
1971-72 Serie D 1 Dusman, Bucchi e Miccoli Carlo Azzali
1972-73 Serie C 11 Sergio Bucchi Gino Pivatelli
1973-74 Serie C 14 Sergio Bucchi Gastone Bean
Dario Stolfa
1974-75 Serie C 16 Sergio Bucchi Gino Pivatelli
Giovanni Campari
1975-76 Serie C 20 Gino Ugolini Giovanni Campari
1976-77 Serie D 18 Carlo Saturno Bucci Enzo Gerardi
Giovanni Campari
Walter Gardelli
1977-78 Promozione
Emilia Romagna
4 Carlo Saturno Bucci Bruno Boschi
D. Stolfa & G. Ragazzini
1978-79 Promozione
Emilia Romagna
2 Carlo Saturno Bucci Gilberto Alvoni
1979-80 Promozione
Emilia Romagna
2 Carlo Saturno Bucci Giampaolo Landi
1980-81 Promozione
Emilia Romagna
1 Carlo Saturno Bucci Giampaolo Landi
1981-82 Interregionale 1 Carlo Saturno Bucci Giampaolo Landi
1982-83 Serie C/2 12 Carlo Saturno Bucci Giampaolo Landi
Paolo Ferrario
1983-84 Serie C/2 16 Carlo Saturno Bucci Vasco Tagliavini
Giovanni Ragazzini
1984-85 Interregionale 1 Carlo Saturno Bucci Dino Binacchi
1985-86 Serie C/2 4 Giuseppe Cannillo Dario Stolfa
Eugenio Fantini
1986-87 Serie C/2 9 Giuseppe Cannillo Eugenio Fantini
Giancarlo Magrini
1987-88 Serie C/2 11 Giuseppe Cannillo Francesco Brignani
Gilberto Alvoni
1988-89 Serie C/2 9 Leonardo Sisti Gilberto Alvoni
Guido Quadrelli
1989-90 Serie C/2 11 Leonardo Sisti Fabrizio Poletti
Marino Perani
Gilberto Alvoni
1990-91 Serie C/2 4 Daniele Corvetta Pier Luigi Busatta
Giancarlo Cadè
Pier Luigi Busatta
1991-92 Serie C/2 1 Daniele Corvetta Luigi Del Neri
1992-93 Serie C/1 1 Daniele Corvetta Francesco Guidolin
1993-94 Serie B 18 Daniele Corvetta Claudio Onofri
Pier Luigi Frosio
1994-95 Serie C/1 5 Daniele Corvetta
Gianni Fabbri
Alberto Cavasin
Adriano Buffoni
1995-96 Serie C/1 1 Luca Corvetta Adriano Buffoni
Giorgio Rumignani
1996-97 Serie B 8 Luca Corvetta Walter Alfredo Novellino
1997-98 Serie B 14 Daniele Corvetta Mauro Sandreani
Sergio Santarini
1998-99 Serie B 9 Daniele Corvetta
Barbieri, Lazzari, Bongiovanni e Castellani
Sergio Santarini
1999-00 Serie B 11 Gianni Fabbri
Giuliano Bastoni
Attilio Perotti
2000-01 Serie B 19 Giuseppe Romano Sergio Santarini
Pier Luigi Angeloni
Giorgio Rumignani
Stefano Di Chiara
2001-02 Eccellenza
Emilia Romagna
1 Amilcare Gregori Stefano Zarattoni
2002-03 Serie D 1 Amilcare Gregori Massimo Gadda
2003-04 Serie C/2 6 Luca Ferlaino Massimo Gadda
Osvaldo Iaconi
Massimo Gadda
2004-05 Serie C/2 2 Gianni Fabbri Paolo Dal Fiume
2005-06 Serie C/1 13 Gianni Fabbri Paolo Dal Fiume
Dino Pagliari
2006-07 Serie C/1 1 Gianni Fabbri Dino Pagliari
2007-08 Serie B 20 Gianni Fabbri Dino Pagliari
Franco Varrella
Dino Pagliari
Franco Varrella
2008-09 Lega Pro
Prima Divisione
3 Gianni Fabbri Gianluca Atzori
2009-10 Lega Pro
Prima Divisione
13 Gianni Fabbri Vincenzo Esposito
Antonio Soda
Vincenzo Esposito
2010-11 Lega Pro
Prima Divisione
14 Gianni Fabbri Vincenzo Esposito
Leonardo Rossi
2011-12 Serie D 16 Sergio Aletti
Elisa Aletti
Rodolfo Giorgetti
2012-13 Promozione Emilia Romagna 1 Giorgio Bartolini Angelo Affatigato
2013-14 Eccellenza Emilia Romagna 3 Giorgio Bartolini Angelo Affatigato
Eugenio Benuzzi
2014-15 Eccellenza Emilia Romagna 2 Alessandro Brunelli Alessandro Marsili
2015-16 Serie D 13 Alessandro Brunelli Alessandro Marsili
Andrea Mosconi
2016-17 Serie D 1 Alessandro Brunelli Mauro Antonioli
2017-18 Serie C 12 Alessandro Brunelli Mauro Antonioli
Comments