2 b. Spielplan Vor Gr. B

Die ersten zwei Mannschaften qualifizieren sich für die Endrunde in der Kreisliga

Tabelle: 
Stand: 30.11.18
 1 GEA 2
 49:  30
  13 :    3
 2 Evonik   
 43:  34
  10 :    6
 3 JVA 3
 37 : 32
    8 :    6 
 4 Höntrop        
 35 : 35
    8 :    6
 5 Altenbochum
 34 : 43
    5 :  11
 6 GEA 3 18 : 42
    0 :  12


Nachholspiele
5.   Spiel    09.10.18        GEA IIII                  - JVA III                verlegt Wunsch GEA

Spielplan
SpieltagEvonikGEA IIIGEA IIHöntropJVA IIIAltenbochum
1-3207302372072022720750257
4-60247    11662074    1166
7-9207202472075207402570227
 42181204714512013421615221212151320
10-12023702072073207202272070
13-15021702472074207420710247
16-18207302372072022702272072
 66292901014351114122843228462327573129
19-21207302472071023720740217
22-242072    0217    20710227
25-27                        
 1064334012184213349308635358637325113443
28-30                        
                         
                         
 1064334012184213349308635358637325113443

Mannschaften:

Evonik
Montags 17.3o h

GEA II u. III
Dienstags  20.oo h

Altenbochum
Montags  20.oo h

JVA Bochum III
Freitags  19.oo h

Höntrop
Freitags  18.3o h

1.   Spiel    01.10.18        Evonik                    - GEA III                7 : 3
                
2    Spiel    02.10.18        GEA II                    - Höntrop               7 : 2
      
3.   Spiel    05.10.18        JVA III                    - Altenbochum       7 : 5
              
 
4.   Spiel    08.10.18        Altenbochum         - GEA II                  6 : 6

5.   Spiel    09.10.18        GEA IIII                  - JVA III                 verlegt Wunsch GEA

6.   Spiel    12.10.18        Höntrop                  - Evonik                 7 : 4


7.   Spiel    05.11.18        Evonik                    - Altenbochum       7 : 2

8.   Spiel    06.11.18        GEA III                    - Höntrop              4 : 7

9.   Spiel    09.11.18        JVA III                     - GEA II                 5 : 7


10. Spiel    12.11.18        Altenbochum          - GEA III                7 : 0

11. Spiel    13.11.18        GEA II                     - Evonik                7 : 3

12. Spiel    16.11.18        Höntrop                  - JVA III                 7 : 2


13. Spiel    19.11.18        Evonik                    - JVA III                1 : 7    

14. Spiel    19.11.18        Altenbochum          - Höntrop              4 : 7

15. Spiel    20.11.18        GEA III                   - GEA II                 4 : 7

<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<

16. Spiel    26.11.18        Altenbochum          - JVA III                7 : 2

17. Spiel    27.11.18        GEA III                    - Evonik               3 : 7

18. Spiel    30.11.18        Höntrop                   - GEA II               2 : 7


19. Spiel    03.12.18        Evonik                    - Höntrop             7 : 3

20. Spiel    04.12.18        GEA II                    - Altenbochum     7 : 1

21. Spiel    07.12.18        JVA III                    - GEA III               7 : 4


22. Spiel    10.12.18        Altenbochum         - Evonik                 2 : 7
 
23. Spiel    11.12.18        GEA II                    - JVA III                 1 : 7

24. Spiel    14.12.18        Höntrop                  - GEA III


25. Spiel    21.01.19        Evonik                     - GEA II

26. Spiel    22.01.19        GEA III                    - Altenbochum

27. Spiel     25.01.19       JVA III                     - Höntrop


28. Spiel    29.01.18        GEA II                    - GEA III

29. Spiel    01.02.18        Höntrop                  - Altenbochum

30. Spiel    01.02.18        JVA III                    - Evonik
                 

Comments