Associate Directory


This directory can be used to find associates in the Kingdom of Trimaris and the names of their Peers. For further information on associates please look for links on their Peer's profile page.

You can submit information for this directory to Baroness Maol Mide by emailing her at: melessee@gmail.com
Showing 271 items
AssociateTypeLocationPeer
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Adalhaid of Oak Leah Apprentice Shire of Sea March Damara Narrissa 
Adelina Archer Protege Shire of Trysle Maol Mide ingen Medra 
AEschwynne aet Bodanhamme Apprentice  Aspasia Jeanne Cartier 
AEschwynne aet Bodanhamme Protege  Natalija Varvara Stoianova 
Aibhilin inghean Daibhídh Apprentice Barony of Darkwater (Temp: Kingdom of Caid) Rurik Petrovitch Stoianov 
Aibinn ingen Artain Protege Barony of Wyvernwoode Alfric Northwind 
Aldi Apprentice Barony of Wyvernwoode Oriana Goldenhair 
Alfric Northwind Apprentice Barony of Darkwater Eric of Telemark 
Alianore de Clare Apprentice Canton of Peregrine Springs Catherine Abernethy 
Alianore de Clare Protege Canton of Peregrine Springs Alysoun Jeuneterre 
Alienora de Buchan Protege Barony of An Crosaire Alysoun Jeuneterre 
Alienora de Buchan Squire Barony of An Crosaire Erika Bjornsdottir 
Aliyyah bint al-Azhar Protege Barony of Wyvernwoode Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Allsun Muir Protege  Sebastian Halyburton 
Alysoun Jeunterre Apprentice Canton of Peregrine Springs Dulcia MacPherson 
Ambra Michelli Apprentice Shire of Castlemere Niall Dolphin 
Angela d' Medici Apprentice Shire of Sudrholt Aibinn ingen Artain 
Angus Armstrong Apprentice Shire of Castlemere Rurik Petrovitch Stoianov 
Angus Graham Protege Barony of An Crosaire Rurik Petrovitch Stoianov 
Anne of Blackthorne Protege Barony of An Crosaire Gianetta di Remigio Welser 
Antonio Carleone Dragonetti Squire Shire of Vaca Del Marr Killian Bruce 
Aoibheann Ui Raghailligh Apprentice  Sibilla Daine 
Aonghas of Rannachmoor Protege  Sebastian Halyburton 
Ardan O Raghailligh Man-at-Arms  Ari Tyrbrandr 
Ariana Wolfravene Protege  Sebastian Halyburton 
Arianna Rosa Cristina Veneziano Apprentice Barony of Wyvernwoode Warjna Waleska Kaztjmjr 
Arielle of Bein Duhn Apprentice Out of Kingdom Oriana Goldenhair 
Arioghanwyn ferch Angus Apprentice Barony of South Down, Meridies Warjna Waleska Kaztjmjr 
Arioghanwyn ferch Angus Protege Barony of South Downs, Meridies Natalija Varvara Stoianova 
Arthur Broderick Apprentice  Aspasia Jeanne Cartier 
Bebhinn Inghean Ui Siodhachain Apprentice Barony of Darkwater Maol Mide ingen Medra 
Bebhinn Inghean Ui Siodhachain Protege Barony of Darkwater Maol Mide ingen Medra 
Becc of Cork Apprentice Shire of Starhaven Rurik Petrovitch Stoianov 
Becc of Cork Apprentice Deceased Rurik Petrovitch Stoianov 
Bellenos Squire  Ari Tyrbrandr 
Bennett Redstone Protege  Brenna Jerabek 
Bernard de Barfleur Squire Barony of An Crosaire Lansemal von Weisenkreig 
Bernard de Barfleur Protege Barony of An Crosaire Sebastian Halyburton 
Braennan MacEarnan an Gaoth Protege Barony of Marcaster Grainne ingen Aloin meic Cerbaill 
Bran Eogan Steelwolfe Apprentice Shire of Castlemere Gwyneth Banfhidhleir, OL OP 
Brangwayna Kavanagh Protege Barony of Marcaster Brenna Jerabek 
Branwen of Crawford Apprentice Barony of Marcaster Hollyn of Kestrelmere 
Branwen of Crawford Squire Barony of Marcaster Kenneth MacCintsacairt 
Brenna Jerabek Apprentice Barony of Darkwater Maol Mide ingen Medra 
Brighid Caileen of the Moors Apprentice Shire of Sea March Damara Narrissa 
Brighid inghean Chronchobhair ui Neill Protege  Sebastian Halyburton 
Brigit ni Sheachnasaigh Apprentice  Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode 
Brion Gennadyevich Gorodin Apprentice Shire of Southkeepe Rurik Petrovitch Stoianov 
Bronach of Kildare Protege Barony of Wyvernwoode Maisie of Dunbarton 
Brygyt d'Arcy Apprentice  Katherine Angelique d'Artois du Berry 
Cairdha Eilis O'Coileain Apprentice Kingdom of Aethelmearc Aibinn ingen Artain 
Caitriona inghean Ui Loinsigh Squire Barony of An Crosaire Subadai Baavgai Bahadur 
Caitriona Meehan Protege Barony of Marcaster Melangell merch Mariot 
Cara Angiola de Boccaccio Apprentice Shire of Castlemere Geta Alexandra din Wallachia 
Cassandra Forrester Apprentice Barony of Wyvernwoode Oriana Goldenhair 
Catherine Russel Apprentice Barony of Wyvernwoode Lisabetta Maria da Firenze 
Chedai Negai Protege Barony of Marcaster Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Chiere wreic Maredudd Apprentice Shire of Starhaven Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Chiere wreic Maredudd Protege Shire of Starhaven Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Christian the Barrister Protege  Brenna Jerabek 
Christoff Koch Apprentice Barony of Darkwater Madhavi of Jaisalmer 
Christof of Grey Protege  Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Christof of Grey Apprentice  Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Ciarán Ó Muireagáin Protege Barony of Darkwater Ilene Johnnestoune 
Collyne Greymoire Protege Barony of Darkwater Haakon Bjornson 
Collyne Greymoire Man-at-Arms Barony of Darkwater Azrec del Aragon 
Colm Dubh Apprentice Barony of Darkwater Octavio de Flores 
Cormac Mac Culeon Apprentice Shire of Starhaven Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode 
Cormac Mac Culeon Protege Shire of Starvaven Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode 
Corwyn Moray Apprentice Barony of Marcaster Eirene Agapia apo Mytilene 
Cu Luarain Caelan Apprentice Shire of Starhaven Rurik Petrovitch Stoianov 
Cynfyn ap Rhydderch MacCulloch Protege  Andre Jean Faucon 
Cynfyn ap Rhydderch MacCulloch Protege Shire of Vaca Del Marr Desiree Juliana de Agincourt 
Cynfyn ap Rhydderch MacCulloch Protege Shire of Vaca Del Marr Andre Jean Faucon 
Cynfyn ap Rhydderch MacCulloch Protege  Desiree Juliana de Agincourt 
Daibhead MacUater Protege  Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Dammartan Protege  Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Daniel der Rise Man-at-Arms Barony of Darkwater Eldon Ungol 
Daniel fitzGerald (Bytor) Protege Barony of Marcaster Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
David of the Vayle Squire Shire of Vaca Del Marr Gunnar Oxnamegin 
David Warren Rouffier of Monmouth Protege  Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Dearbhforgaill Bhreifneach inghean Mhic Ruairc Protege  Sebastian Halyburton 
Devasse ni Farqhar McFein Protege  Alfric Northwind 
Dianna Wyndalan of Kidwelly Apprentice Barony of An Crosaire Rurik Petrovitch Stoianov 
Diderick van Der Mere Apprentice Canton of Peregrine Springs Caitlin ni Dhubhghaill 
Diderick van Der Mere Protege Canton of Peregrine Springs Alysoun Jeuneterre 
Dmitri Skomorochov  Apprentice Barony of Wyvernwoode Dulcia MacPherson 
Dubh Essa inghean ui hEagra Apprentice Shire of Seamarch Marcus Dundee the Brewer 
Ector Villalobos de Granada Squire Canton of Loch Gryffyn Corwin Renwald 
Efendi Hanko Kal Squire Barony of Marcaster Bytor Fitz Gherald 
Eirene Agapia apo Mytilene, Protege Barony of Marcaster Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Eirene Agapia apo Mytilene  Protege Barony of Marcaster Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Elena Meghan MacDougal Protege Barony of Wyvernwoode Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Elenor of Grey Protege  Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Elisabet Schone von Auslanderwald Protege Canton of Amurgorod Alysoun Jeuneterre 
Elsinore la Vache Apprentice Barony of Wyernwoode Warjna Waleska Kaztjmjr 
Elyn Verch Gwilim Protege Barony of Darkwater Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode 
Elyn Verch Gwilim Apprentice Barony of Darkwater Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode 
Elysant La Vallette Apprentice Shire of Bentonshire Aspasia Jeanne Cartier 
Emma Diamant Student Barony of Darkwater Maol Mide ingen Medra 
Emma Diamant Student Barony of Darkwater Iefan Colledig ap Dynfwal Abertawe 
Ennea Catha an Duna Apprentice Shire of Castlemere Gianetta di Remigio Welser 
Ennea Catha an Duna Protege Shire of Castlemere Alysoun Jeuneterre 
Ennea Catha an Duna Squire Shire of Castlemere Turold Dunstan Arminger 
Étaín Echluath Apprentice Barony of Wyvernwoode Aspasia Jeanne Cartier 
Étaín Echluath Protege Barony of Wyvernwoode Islay Elspeth of Glen Meara 
Eva inghean Alaxandair Apprentice An Crosaire Signy Ottarsdottir 
Eva inghean Alaxandair Protege Barony of An Crosaire Ibrahim ibn Abih al Thaalibi 
Eveleen Hamilton Apprentice  Dulcia MacPherson 
Faelan Ua Imchada Protege  Sibeal inghean Mhurchadha 
Fenris Swordbreaker Squire  Ari Tyrbrandr 
Finnguala ingen Alister Protege Shire of Sea March Richard MacKenzie 
Finnguala ingen Alister Apprentice Shire of Sea March Maol Mide ingen Medra 
Franca Donato Apprentice Shire of the Ruins Aibinn ingen Artain 
Franca Donato Protege Shire of the Ruins Katherine Angelique d'Artois du Berry 
Gaius Dane Man-at-Arms Barony of Wyvernwoode Lorcann an Dubhgaile 
Garcia Lopez de Mauleon Protege Barony of Wyvernwoode Elspeth Trelawney MacNaughton 
Gavin de Chateau Gaillard Squire Shire of Sea March Duncan Arthur Ross the Black 
Gavine Armestrang Protege  Brenna Jerabek 
Gavin Kyncade Squire Barony of Marcaster Takamatsu Sadamitsu no kami Tadayoshi 
Genavieve le Faye Protege Barony of Marcaster Grainne ingen Aloin meic Cerbaill 
Gillian Van Der Vald Apprentice  Aspasia Jeanne Cartier 
Grainne mhic Nieill Apprentice Shire of Oakheart, Kingdom of Calontir Maol Mide ingen Medra 
Gryfyn de Moyon Protege Barony of Darkwater Maol Mide ingen Medra 
Gudrek the Cannoneer Squire Canton of Swampkeype Baldar Langstriter 
Guiliana del Chiaro Apprentice Barony of Darkwater Aspasia Jeanne Cartier 
Gunnolfr Jarnhauss Squire Barony of Darkwater Killian Bruce 
Gwendolyn Kaye MacVeigh of Amber Oaks Protege  Sebastian Halyburton 
Gwenhwyvar Threadgould Protege Barony of Marcaster Octavia Columella 
Gwenllyan verch Morgan Protege Barony of Marcaster Sebastian Halyburton 
Hannah bat Isaac de Toledo Protege Barony of Marcaster Octavia Columella 
Heimdall Vedrbarn Squire Barony of Wyvernwoode Azrec del Aragon 
Herbert Von Gallien Apprentice Shire of Southkeep Roslyn McLaren 
Herman vander Brugghe Student Barony of Darkwater Sasha Gregor'evich Vilanov 
Herman vander Brugghe Student Barony of Darkwater Maol Mide ingen Medra 
Hextilda Marshall Protege Barony of Darkwater Alysoun Jeuneterre 
Hidekatsu Noh Tora Atsumoro Squire Canton of Amurgorod Takamatsu Sadamitsu no kami Tadayoshi 
HRothgar Thorsson Apprentice Shire of Castlemere Aspasia Jeanne Cartier 
Ilene Johnnestoune Apprentice Barony of Darkwater Adelheid Leinwater 
Ilyse of Loch Maben Protege Shire of Sea March Damara Narrissa 
Ilyssa von Ritten Apprentice  Dulcia MacPherson 
Iohne of Northumberland Squire Barony of Darkwater Azrec del Aragon 
Isabella Sigilli Delucca Apprentice Shire of Sea March Roslyn McLaren 
Isabelle de Saint-Gatien Protege  Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode 
Isabelle de Saint-Gatien Apprentice  Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode 
Islay Elspeth of Glen Mear Apprentice Barony of Darkwater Aspasia Jeanne Cartier 
Iustina Bryennissa Apprentice Barony of Marcaster Aibinn ingen Artain 
Ivan Volkovich called "Vanya"  Protege Shire of Castlemere Rurik Petrovitch Stoianov 
Ivan Volkovich called "Vanya" Apprentice Shire of Castlemere Rurik Petrovitch Stoianov 
Jacqueline Kathryn DeLyonnaise Protege  Sebastian Halyburton 
Jacquelle d'Artois Apprentice Shire of Starhaven Sibilla Daine 
James Highgate Protege Barony of Darkwater Ilene Johnnestoune 
Jana Hauersham Protege Barony of Darkwater Islay Elspeth of Glen Meara 
Jeanette Seurat d'Avignon Apprentice Barony of Oldenfeld Guillermo da Firenze 
Jebe Keriat Protege Barony of An Crosaire Daimhin Cinncaidhe 
Jehannette de Lille Protege Canton of Loch Gryffyn Alfric Northwind 
Jennifer McIntyre Protege  Sebastian Halyburton 
Jngridh Pædhersdotter Apprentice Shire of Sea March Gwennan ferch Gwydion o'Ddyved 
Johanna la Champanois Protege Barony of Marcaster Octavia Columella 
Johann Craft Squire Barony of Darkwater Azrec del Aragon 
Johann van Leuden Apprentice Barony of Wyvernwoode Ibrahim ibn Abih al Thaalibi 
John Rienhart Man-at-Arms  Ari Tyrbrandr 
Joiha Bugg Student  Maol Mide ingen Medra 
Jorunn ni Lochlainn Squire Kingdom of the Outlands Eldon Ungol 
Joshue Le Charmante Squire Barony of Darkwater Gregory Ahearn 
Julianna Strangewayes Protege  Octavio de Flores 
Jutte die Haberlienne Apprentice Shire of Starhaven Constance de Barfleur 
Kale Adriane Protege Barony of Marcaster Maisie of Dunbarton 
Kamala El Shaqui Apprentice Out of Kingdom Oriana Goldenhair 
Katarina Krista Protege Barony of Oldenfeld Simon Maurus of the Argent Quill 
Katarina the Astronomer Apprentice Barony of Wyvernwoode Gianetta di Remigio Welser 
Kateryna atte Hagenes Protege Shire of Starhaven Islay Elspeth of Glen Meara 
Kenwrec Wulf Squire Barony of Darkwater Duncan Arthur Ross the Black 
Khatagudai Squire Barony of An Crosaire Sir Ludwig Grun, Meridies 
Kurra Man-at-Arms  Ari Tyrbrandr 
Lance Man-at-Arms  Ari Tyrbrandr 
Lars Knarrarsmidr Apprentice Barony of An Crosaire Rurik Petrovitch Stoianov 
Logan Ó Ech Dubh Squire Barony of Wyvernwoode Gregory Ahearn 
Lylie Den de Lyon Protege Shire of Starhaven Alysoun Jeuneterre 
Madeleine de Somerville Protege Barony of Wyvernwoode Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Madeleine de Somerville Apprentice Barony of Wyvernwoode Iefan Colledig ap Dynfwal Abertawe 
Mael Anfaid O'Greallagh Apprentice  Dianna Wyndalan 
Máel Coluim le Drake Protege Shire of Castlemere Iefan Colledig ap Dynfwal Abertawe 
Maria de Andalusia Apprentice Shire of Starhaven Constance de Barfleur 
Marie le Mains Protege Barony of Oldenfeld Octavio de Flores 
Marie le Mains Protege Barony of Oldenfeld Mairi Ceilidh 
Martine Beauvarlet Protege Shire of Castlemere Sebastian Halyburton 
Miklos von Baeker Protege Barony of Oldenfeld Octavio de Flores 
Miklos von Baeker Squire Barony of Oldenfeld Alrick von Baeker 
Miklos von Baeker Protege Barony of Oldenfeld Mairi Ceilidh 
Milesenda De Bourges Apprentice Barony of Darkwater Gwenllyan verch Morgan 
Milesenda De Bourges Protege Barony of Darkwater Maol Mide ingen Medra 
Minna of Tintagel Apprentice Out of Kingdom Aspasia Jeanne Cartier 
Miriam Hawke Apprentice Barony of Darkwater Rurik Petrovitch Stoianov 
Mittion von Weald Apprentice Shire of Sea March Eirene Agapia apo Mytilene 
Miyamoto Toramasa Man-at-Arms Barony of wyvernwoode Gõcauo Diego Ramiriç 
Moira ingen Ronain Apprentice  Trude Lacklandia 
Morgan Goch Bengrek Apprentice Shire of Southkeep Roslyn McLaren 
Morgan Goch Bengrek Apprentice Shire of Sea March Roslyn McLaren 
Mor Ingen Ronain Protege Shire of Starhaven Baldar Langstriter 
Nadezdha Nikandrova Protege  Maredudd ap Cynan 
Natalija Varvara Stoianova called Natasha Apprentice Barony of An Crosaire Rurik Petrovitch Stoianov 
Niccolossa Dragonetti Squire Barony of Darkwater Azrec del Aragon 
Noelette Cartier Apprentice  Aspasia Jeanne Cartier 
Orsen o'Donnell Protege  Maredudd ap Cynan 
Owen MacPherson Squire Barony of Wyvernwoode Aaron Breck Gordon 
Owen MacPherson Protege Barony of Wyvernwoode Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Parnel Wynter Apprentice Barony of Darkwater Rachel Kathleen Cundiff 
Phillippe Le Cuisinier Apprentice  Mairi Ceilidh 
Phillippe Le Cuisinier Protege  Mairi Ceilidh 
Ragnailt ihean Maoilain Apprentice Barony of Marcaster Maeva Eiriksdóttír 
Ragnar Inn Tryggvy Protege Barony of An Crosaire Rurik Petrovitch Stoianov 
Rahil bint Haroun Apprentice Barony of Darkwater Rachel Kathleen Cundiff 
Randwulf aet Blacwulvslea Apprentice  Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Rannald McIntyre Protege  Sebastian Halyburton 
Rayhana bint Yusuf in  Apprentice Kingdom of Atlantia Aibinn ingen Artain 
Rebecca the Goldenhaired Apprentice Shire of Sangre del Sol Ana Isabel Barrios de Perez 
Rebecca the Goldenhaired Protege Shire of Sangre del Sol Atalaya la Sanadora 
Richard le Wulf Protege Barony of Darkwater Maisie of Dunbarton 
Ristard mac Iomhair Apprentice  Roslyn McLaren 
Rowan McBrighde Apprentice Barony of Wyvernwoode Lisabetta Maria da Firenze 
Roxanne Heather O'Malley Protege Barony of Darkwater Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Ruaidhri MacCrimthainn Student Barony of Darkwater Maol Mide ingen Medra 
Samara Beznoza mat'Miromirova Protege  Maredudd ap Cynan 
Sasha Gregor'evich Vilanov  Squire Barony of Darkwater Turold Dunstan Arminger 
Seamus o'Dhubhghaill Protege Canton of Mathom Trove Taliesynne Nychymwrh yr Anghyfannedd Llanrhyddlad 
Seannach Mac Lochlainn Protege Barony of Wyvernwoode Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Seikka Heikkinen Apprentice Shire of Sea March Gwenllyan verch Morgan 
Seikka Heikkinen Protege Shire of Sea March Adalhaid of Oak Leah 
Shannon Louisa Chandler Protege  Maredudd ap Cynan 
Shobin Ki Protege  Alysoun Jeuneterre 
Signy Ottarsdottir Protege Barony of An Crosaire Natalija Varvara Stoianova 
Sireena de Artopeous Protege Meridies Ysabela Celestina Manrique de Palma y Majorca 
Stephen Godwin fitz Baldric Squire Barony of Darkwater  Seósaidh Mac Seósaidh 
Stephen Godwin fitz Baldric Protege Barony of Darkwater  Islay Elspeth of Glen Meara 
Takashi Ieyasu Protege Shire of Starhaven Rurik Petrovitch Stoianov 
Talia Maria Isabella Rodriguez Protege  Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Tamara of Castlemere Protege Shire of Castlemere Sebastian Halyburton 
Taran Saraev Protege Barony of Darkwater Sasha Gregor'evich Vilanov 
Ta'tiana Aleksandrovna Ragozina Protege Barony of Darkwater Brenna Jerabek 
Tatiana Heinemann Apprentice Shire of Bentonshire Aspasia Jeanne Cartier 
Tatiana Heinemann Squire Shire of Bentonshire Fredrich Karl Kyburg 
Tatiana Heinemann Protege Shire of Bentonshire Islay Elspeth of Glen Meara 
Taz Mongojin Protege Canton of Amurgorod Rurik Petrovitch Stoianov 
Thomas Wildtstein Apprentice Barony of Darkwater Mairi Ceilidh 
Thomas Wildtstein Protege Barony of Darkwater Mairi Ceilidh 
Thorfinn of the Ruins Squire Shire of the Ruins Ari Tyrbrandr 
Thorval Greybeard Protege  Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Tomas mac Odhrain Protege Barony of Marcaster Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Tomas mac Odhrain Squire Barony of Marcaster Arthur d'Urience 
Tomas mac Odhrain Apprentice Barony of Marcaster Alethea bint Fahd ibn Akhar 
Tristan called Nemo Squire Barony of Darkwater Killian Bruce 
Turold Dunstan Arminger  Protege Barony of An Crosaire Sasha Gregor'evich Vilanov 
Valeria Serena Ongaro Apprentice  Sibilla Daine 
Valgard Gunnarsson Squire Barony of Darkwater Killian Bruce 
Velaug Merkjasindottir Protege Canton of Peregrine Springs Alysoun Jeuneterre 
Veronica Azalina Apprentice Barony of Wyvernwoode Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode 
Veronica Azalina Protege Barony of Wyvernwoode Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode 
Victoria Fox Protege Kingdom of Northshield Katherine Angelique d'Artois du Berry 
Vistillia Messalina Pulcheria Protege Shire of Sea March Roi beard Mac Sluaghadhain 
Vistillia Messalina Pulcheria Apprentice Shire of Sea March Ysabela Celestina Manrique de Palma y Majorca 
Vivienne le Corbeau Protege Barony of Darkwater Grainne ingen Aloin meic Cerbaill 
William Ulf Protege Barony of Oldenfeld Simon Maurus of the Argent Quill 
Winifred of Wallingford Protege Shire of Castlemere Sebastian Halyburton 
Wolfgang von Wuestenburg Squire  Aidan McKay 
Wulflinde Aethelwulf Apprentice Shire of Sea March Rurik Petrovitch Stoianov 
Yoan Moon Yang Apprentice Shire of Starhaven Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Ysabel De Vich  Protege Barony of Darkwater Sasha Gregor'evich Vilanov 
Ysabella the Archer Protege Barony of Darkwater Ilene Johnnestoune 
Zahira Hanan Protege  Melisande Aubrey d'Anjou 
Zephyrine De La Maige Squire Barony of Darkwater Baldar Langstriter 
Showing 271 items