Rolls Laureate

Showing 204 items
DateLaureateCompetitionOPArchive Listing
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
DateLaureateCompetitionOPArchive Listing
2013 MMM Melissent Jaquelinne la Chanteresse Poet OP Vengeance 
2012 Moot James Highgate Poet OP Bards of Trimaris 
2012 Jan 14  Melissent Jaquelinne la Chanteresse Masque OP  
2012-09-01 Aedan O'Diomasaigh Troubadour OP Alone 
2012-04-07 Ambra Michelli Troubadour OP  
2011-06-18 Braennan the Misguided Masque OP  
2011-04-02 Melissent Jaquelinne la Chanteresse Poet OP  
2011-04-02 Aibhilin inghean Daibhidh Troubadour OP  
2011-01-15 Melissent Jaquelinne la Chanteresse Masque OP  
2010-11-12 Ambra Michelli Poet OP  
2010-09-04 Ambra Michelli Troubadour OP  
2010-05-30 Braennan the Misguided Poet OP  
2010-05-30 Braennan the Misguided Masque OP  
2010-03-27 Braennan the Misguided Troubadour OP  
2009 Win A/S Unknown Masque /  
2009 TMT Arnaz  Poet OP  
2009 Sum A/S Jutte die Haberlienne  Masque OP  
2009 Spring Coro Corwyn Moray Esed Sagle Troubadour OP  
2009 Nov 12 Aedán O'Diomasaigh Poet OP Death of a Poet 
2009 Fall Coro Melissent Jaquelinne la Chanteresse Troubadour OP  
2008 Win A/S Daedra Forbes the Traveler  Masque OP  
2008 TMT Aedan O’Diomasaigh Poet OP So Far from Home 
2008 Sum A/S Aibhilin inghean Daibhidh  Masque OP  
2008 Sum A/S Amalie Von Thungen  Masque OP  
2008 Spring Coro Aibhilin inghean Daibhidh Troubadour OP  
2008 Moot Aibhilin inghean Daibhidh Poet OP  
2008 Fall Coro Amalie Von Thungen  Troubadour OP  
2007 Win A/S Ruth Mason Masque OP  
2007 TMT Dmitri Skomorochov Poet OP The Poet's Lament 
2007 Sum A/S Turold Dunstan Arminger  Masque OP  
2007 Spring Coro Eirene Agapia apo Mytilene  Troubadour OP  
2007 Moot Eirene Agapia apo Mytilene Poet OP  
2007 Fall Coro Aedan O’Dionasaigh Troubadour OP The king says the world is round 
2006 Win A/S Alysoun Jeuneterre  Masque OP  
2006 Win A/S Mittion von Weald  Masque OP  
2006 Win A/S Warjna Waleska Kaztjmjr  Masque OP  
2006 Win A/S Eirene Agapia apo Mytilene  Masque OP  
2006 TMT Maebdh ni Siobhan Poet OP Departed Friends 
2006 Sum A/S Arnaz  Masque OP  
2006 Sum A/S Silvain Luneau  Masque OP  
2006 Moot Anne of Blackthorne Poet OP  
2006 Fall Coro Eridani Aureas  Troubadour OP  
2005 TMT Eirene Agapia apo Mytilene  Poet OP  
2005 Sum A/S Wylfred of Morganvayle Masque OP  
2005 Spr Coro Jocetta Thrushleigh  Troubadour OP  
2005 Moot Octavio de Flores Troubadour OP  
2005 Feb Eridani Aureas Poet OP  
2004 Win A/S Hyrrokin Masque OP  
2004 TMT Eridani Aureas Poet OP  
2004 TMT Aduni  Troubadour OP  
2004 Moot Holly Gamel  Troubadour OP  
2004 Feb Lyst Octavio de Flores Poet OP  
2004 Fall Lyst Victor Hildebrand Vonn Koln Poet OP Se Bordweall Wille Astigeð Agen 
2003 Win A/S Bebhinn Inghean Ui Siodhachain Masque OP  
2003 TMT Eirene Agapia apo Mytilene Troubadour OP  
2003 TMT Dmitri Skomorochov Troubadour OP Prayer for Rain 
2003 Sum A/S Madallaine Isabeau de Cat Masque OP  
2003 Moot Sionnain  Troubadour OP  
2003 Labor Day Lyst Eridani Aureas Poet OP  
2003 Feb Lyst Eirene Agapia apo Mytilene Poet OP  
2002 Win A/S Madeallaine Isabeau de Cat Masque OP  
2002 Sum A/S Eolalia la Roja de Xerez Masque OP  
2002 Spr Coro Dulcia Mac Pherson Troubadour OP  
2002 Labor Day Lyst Alosondra Giovanni Poet OP  
2002 Fob Lyst Ysabiau “Jolicouer” d’Avignon Poet OP  
2002 Fall Coro Gunnar Oxnamegin Troubadour OP  
2001 Win A/S Elizabetta da San Germano Masque OP  
2001 Sum A/S Alexander of Oldenfeld  Masque OP  
2001 Sum A/S Seraphina of Darkwater Masque OP  
2001 Spr Coro Ysabiau “Jolicouer” d’Avignon Troubadour OP  
2001 Labor Day Lyst Mittion von Weald Poet OP  
2001 Feb Lyst Katya Renata Schwartzwald Levente Poet OP  
2001 Fall Coro Eirene Agapia apo Mytilene Troubadour OP  
2001-09-03 Aedán O'Diomasaigh Troubadour OP Spirit of the Dream 
2000 Win A/S Unknown Masque /  
2000 TMT Edana Cera Ni Devin Poet OP  
2000 St Jerome's Dulcia Mac Pherson Jongleur OP  
2000 St Jerome's Godfrey de Shipbrook Jongleur OP  
2000 St Jerome's Severin Visconti di Milano Jongleur OP  
2000 Spr Coro Jeanne Francesca Fitzgerald Troubadour OP  
2000 Labor Day Lyst Haukr Kveldulfssonl  Poet OP  
2000 Fall Coro Adelheid Leinwater Troubadour OP  
1999 Win A/S Una of Blackberry Hollow Masque OP  
1999 TMT Eirene Agapia apo Mytilene Poet OP  
1999 Sum A/S Wilhelm von Meissen genannt Frawenlop Masque OP  
1999 Spr Coro Meadbh ni Siobhan Troubadour OP  
1999 Moot Katya Renata Schwartzwald Levente Poet OP  
1999 Fall Coro Unknown Troubadour   
1998 Win A/S Gwynna de la Pole (Black Rose) Masque OP  
1998 Win A/S David Leech of Glastonbury (Black Rose) Masque OP  
1998 Win A/S Demetrius Seethero (Black Rose) Masque OP  
1998 Win A/S Seraphina of Darkwater (Black Rose) Masque OP  
1998 Win A/S Adelheid Leinwater (Black Rose) Masque OP  
1998 Win A/S Ekaterina Adrianovna Sinilnikova (Black Rose) Masque OP  
1998 TMT Wulflinde Aethelwulf Poet OP  
1998 Sum A/S Unknown Masque /  
1998 Spr Coro Irena Martita de Braganza y Borbon von Weil Troubadour OP  
1998 Moot Katya Renata Schwartzwald Levente Poet OP  
1998 Fall Coro Tegan Grenfield Troubadour   
1997 Win A/S Unknown Masque /  
1997 TMT Eibhlin MacAedh Poet OP  
1997 Sum A/S Josef Masque OP  
1997 Sum A/S Corwyn Moray Esed Sagle Masque OP  
1997 Spr Coro Corwin the Minstrel Troubadour OP  
1997 Moot Katya Renata Schwartzwald Levente Poet OP  
1997 Fall Coro Eirene Agapia apo Mytilene Troubadour OP  
1996 Win A/S Unknown Masque /  
1996 TMT Maedbh ni Siobhan Poet OP  
1996 Spr Coro Eibhlin MacAedh Troubadour OP  
1996 Moot Katya Renata Schwartzwald Levente Poet OP  
1996 Fall Coro Unknown Troubadour   
1995 Win A/S Yoshi Matsumura Masque OP  
1995 TMT Maredudd ap Cynan Poet OP  
1995 Sum A/S Unknown Masque /  
1995 Spr Coro Eirene Agapia apo Mytilene Troubadour OP  
1995 Moot Teamhair Wyddeles Poet OP  
1995 Fall Coro Michael Alexander Bane MacDuffy Troubadour OP  
1994 Win A/S Unknown Masque /  
1994 TMT Nikolai Griorovich Nabokov Poet OP  
1994 Sum A/S Unknown Masque /  
1994 Spr Coro Vanessa Dreamsinger Troubadour OP  
1994 Moot Katherine Elizabeth Duncannon of Glamrs Poet OP  
1994 Fall Coro Wulflinde Aethelwulf Troubadour OP  
1993 Win A/S Ines Cecilia de Marcy of Allerton Masque OP  
1993 TMT Maredudd ap Cynan Poet OP  
1993 Sum A/S Unknown Masque /  
1993 Spr Coro Bebhinne Morcheartaigh Troubadour OP  
1993 Moot Warjna Waleska Kaztjmjr Poet OP  
1993 Fall Coro Unknown Troubadour   
1992 Win A/S Una of Blackberry Hollow Masque OP  
1992 Win A/S Laura de Botelesford Masque OP  
1992 TMT Aaron the Juggler Poet OP  
1992 Sum A/S Unknown Masque /  
1992 Spr Coro Regan Ros Morcheartaigh Troubadour OP  
1992 Moot Giovanni di Flamma Poet OP  
1992 Fall Coro AmaRyah hap Illys de Visclo Troubadour OP  
1991 Win A/S Ines Cecilia de Marcy of Allerton Masque OP  
1991 TMT Signy Ottarsdottir Poet OP  
1991 Sum A/S Arlof O’Donovae of Aranmor Masque OP  
1991 Sum A/S Merowald de Sylveaston Masque OP  
1991 Spr Coro Triskel the Minstrel Troubadour OP  
1991 Moot Iain Mac Iain Poet OP  
1991 Fall Coro Warjna Waleska Kaztjmjr Troubadour OP  
1990 Win A/S Ines Cecilia de Marcy of Allerton Masque OP  
1990 TMT Alexander Mareschal Poet OP  
1990 Sum A/S Arielle of Benn Dhubh Masque OP  
1990 Spr Coro Unknown Troubadour   
1990 Moot Milisciuil Evans Poet   
1989 Win A/S Unknown Masque /  
1989 TMT Damhnait Reynard Poet OP  
1989 Sum A/S Unknown Masque /  
1989 Spr Coro Janos der Kleine Troubadour OP  
1989 Moot Signy Ottarsdottir Poet OP  
1989 Fall Coro Iain Mac Iain Troubadour OP  
1988 Win A/S Hilary of the Danelagh Masque OP  
1988 Win A/S Baldar Longstrider Masque OP  
1988 TMT Finnoughuala Suil Uaini Poet OP  
1988 Sum A/S Marie Genevieve de Cilhdara Masque OP  
1988 Spr Coro Monte of Gleann Dubh Troubadour OP  
1988 Moot Morgan Bloodaxe Poet OP  
1988 Fall Coro Hagan of Trimaris Troubadour OP  
1987 TMT Cenninnegh McCuirc aka Francis D. Quirk Poet OP  
1987 Sum A/S Xanthus Drake Ruthendale Masque OP  
1987 Spring Coro Erika Bjornsdottir Masque OP  
1987 Spring Coro Seosaidh mac Seosaidh Masque OP  
1987 Spr Coro Triskel the Minstrel Troubadour OP  
1987 Moot Thorkel Tryggvason Poet OP  
1987 Fall Coro Janos der Kleine Poet OP  
1986 TMT Morgan Alanna Morchearthaigh Poet OP  
1986 Spring Coro Sara Teagan Elizabeth Francis Holden Troubadour OP  
1986 Spring Coro Jason the Fletcher Masque OP  
1986 Moot Lance Nystrom Poet OP  
1986 Fall Coro Rose O’Shaughnessy Masque OP  
1986 Fall Coro Erik von Kampf  Troubadour OP  
1986 Fall Coro Corwyn ap Arawyn Masque OP  
1985 Triad A/S Esclairmonde Ravenscroft called Shantry Troubadour OP  
1985 Triad A/S Majir the Blatant Masque OP  
1985 TMT Alexander Mareschal Poet OP  
1985 Moot Tancred Albrecht Poet OP  
1985 A/S Aidian Gerharde Languedoc Masque OP  
1985 A/S Morric Haast  Troubadour OP  
1984 TMT Sara Teagan Elizabeth Francis Holden Troubadour OP  
1984 TMT Esclairmonde Ravenscroft called Shantry Poet OP  
1984 Moot Muireann Deora-De of Rivercroft Poet OP  
1984 A/S Erik von Kampf Masque OP  
1983 TMT Warjna Waleska Kaztjmjr Poet OP  
1983 Moot Alexander Mareschal Poet OP  
1983 Moot Erik von Kampf Troubadour OP  
1983 A/S Canel Regenweald aka Knutkin ap Gryffydd Masque OP  
1982 Triad A/S Tsuji no kami Ryuzo Masque OP  
1982 TMT Alys de la Mer Troubadour OP  
1982 TMT Alianore de Medici d’Astralis Poet OP  
1982 Moot Morric Haast Troubadour OP  
1982 Moot Hiertha Aureliana Poet OP  
1981 TMT Canel Regenweald aka Knutkin ap Gryffydd Poet OP  
1981 TMT Jed Silverstar Troubadour OP  
1981 Moot Davida Estrella de la Cruz Troubadour OP  
1981 Moot Elspeth Trelawney MacNaughton of Lochawe Masque OP  
1981 Moot Elom Eikinskjaldi Poet OP  
1980 TMT Alys de la Mer Poet OP  
1980 Moot Warjna Waleska Kaztjmjr Troubadour OP  
1980 Moot Elaine of Valeria Poet OP  
1979 TMT Jannara of Airea Poet OP  
1979 Moot Jed Silverstar Poet OP  
Showing 204 items