Tigard HS 1966

 

Alumni

 


To prevent spam robots from harvesting addresses, data you submit other than names
 will not be posted on this website.  Please include your (and those of whom you submit)
phone number, email and/or postal address when submitting this information to:

We have contact information for the following Classmates: 


Janet Abeling (Hudson) 

Linda Adkins (Young)  

Jennifer Lee Alexander (Hulse) 

Arlita Altman (Bearden)

Tom Amburn

Carl Henry Andersen 

Glen Anderson 

Gordon Anderson

Marye Anderson (Fenimore)

Michael Anderson

Thomas Ashcroft 

Berwick Paul Babin

Nancy E Baggenstos 

Sharon Banta  

Robert Barth  

Valerie Barth (Wolf)  

Larry Bauer

Sally Bauserman (Armitage) 

Bob (Robert) Baynham  

Jim Bell

Kathryn Jean Bell

Lester Bell

Linda Bell

Randy Black

Verle Bolden (Kottke)   

Douglas Boleyn

Jim Botten 

Cindy Boyte (Compton) 

Scott Boone  

Deborah Brady Aldrich

Dale Branch 

Gerald Brickey

Barbara Brookshire (Hammel)

Claire Brown

Mike Brown

Barbara Bucholz (Pugh)

Becky Bunney (Morgan) 

Donna Burris (Danner)   

Diana Kay Cahoon (Michelson)  

James R Campbell 

Becky Cappoen (Hope)

Mike Carrier 

Paddy/Patty Carson   

Marcia Lynn Cates (Grimit)

William N Chamberlain

Steven Chambers

Laverna Chilson (Olson)  

Diana Kay Clarambeau (Leith)    

Mary Collins (McIntosh)

James E Connelly

Kathie Cooper (Richards)

Loni Crabtree (Lauer)  

Linda Crisman (Stigall) 

Donna Culver (Fridley) 

Ron Dale 

Kathy Dalton (Walsh) 

Connie Davidson (Bennett)

Ron Davis

Robert Dickoff

Linda Doane (Roth)

Steve Domreis 

Janet Donovan (Barney)

Elaine Dorsey

John Driscoll

Cheryl Ann Dunn (White)

Bob Duschka

Gregg M Eggert 

Curt Ellson

Joanne Etling (Chavez)

Cheri Fagan (Brewer)

Kathy Farmer (Linhart)

Larry Finley

Rose Finn (Driehorst)

Jaunita Finn

John Flack

Lynelle Flye

Mike Foss 

Holly Fox (Plackett)

Eugene Frank 

Gary Frey 

Salley Fritzler (Kuykendall)

Mike Fulton 

Mike Furrer

Nick Galloway  

David Gedrose 

Mark Gensman 

Linda Gilliland 

Darrell Graven

Sharon Greco (Hoff)

Cheri Gunnell

Dan Hage

Linda Hanna (Johnston)

Dave Hansen

Carol Hanson

Jeanne Hasuike (McGann)

Karen Hazel (Farmer)

Larry Hazel 

Nancy Ann Hernstedt (Tisher)  

Royce Hershberger

Rosemary Hing (Hands)

Mike Horyn

Paulette Howell 

Mark Hubbard

Carla Jasperson (Albertson) 

Clint Johnson  

Sandra Johnson (Visage)

Suzanne Johnston (Nannini) 

Barbara Jordan (Wilson)

Jacqueline Keesling (Smith)

Wayne Kessler

Sandy Kethchum (Glass) 

Steve Koski (Riihikoski)

Linda Kraft (Rasmussen)  

Karin Kurath (Lonberg) 

Ed Labahn

Gary Landis

Jackie Latham (Hardy)

Nancy Laxton

Diane Lear (Percival)

Tom Leist

Loran Leuz (Mate)

Christine Lewis

Steve Lilly 

Elvin Mace 

Jeff Mackey

Judy (Anne) Mansfield 

Mark Majovski  

Luanne McAnally (Wilson)  

Lee McColl 

Jock McIntosh

Suzanne McQuaid (Fuez) 

Jim Merrimon

Carol Michael (Walker)

Paulette Michaelson (Switzer)

Bob Miller 

Dan Miller

Don Miller

Francis Miller (Jewel)

Bob Misterek

Glenn Moore 

Shirley Moorehead (Dees)

Sandi Moxley 

Karen Munger (May)

Georgina Myers (Livermore) 

Cheri Nelson (Kelnhofer)    

Louise Nelson (Brown) 

Jerralynn Ness

Shellie Newman (Marquartd)

Tim O'Farrell

Francis O'Halloran 

Tory Payne 

Becky Peck (Miser) 

Bob Peters

Mary Peters (Holland)

Gary Peterson

Steve Phelps 

Lynn Ramey 

Randi Randall (Biedscheid)

Wes Rayborn 

Don Regehr

Launa Reiling Bartlett 

Richard Remillard 

Linda Rhinevault (Leist) 

Maryanne Richardson (Crow) 

Steve Richardson 

John Richlick     

Cheyenne Rife (Beck)

Joyce Roberson (Coffey)

Dennis Roshak

Sharon Royal 

Yvette Saarinen 

Bonita Schmitdt (Francis)  

Susan Schneider (Moxley)

Steven Schroetke

Sue Schroetke (Mackey)

Jan Schrom Winn

Denise Schubert (Versoza)

Pam Schubert (Pearson) 

Kathy Schultz (Ulwelling)

Donna Scott (Livingston) 

Sandra Senor (Bruhn)  

Randall Scott Shinn  

Carol Shirley (Mann) 

Lynda Sills (Simantel)

Caroline Silny Lincoln

Virginia (Ginny) Silvey 

Colleen Soares   

Dana Sporrer 

Connie Stanton (Saltos) 

Susan Swanson (Lee)  

Rick Switzer

Roger Switzer

Jeff Thibeau

Linda Thornbrue (Petty)

Linda Thorsen (Moro)

Pat Thurston

Gailanne Tinner (Kennedy)

Rodney Turner 

Steve (Van Fleet) Moody

Uta Von Hagen (Damann) 

Cheryl Wark (Veal)

Phyllis Weiler (Herinckx)

Dixie Welch (Brown) 

Jerry Well

Dean Wheelon

Carol Whitford (Whitman)

Melissa Wick (Hopper)

Bob Wilcox

Buzz Williams

Kim Willock (England)

Ron Wilson


Classmates Forever:

Linda Annas (Sasse)

Nick Bay

Bob Bordenkircher

Mike Bryan

Connie Caldwell

Judy Christenson 

Jill Coryell (Bickell) 

Julie Eagleson 

Ron Finch 

Wayne Francis 

Daniel Garvin

John Hipsher

John Hochtritt

Steve Hulverson  

Susan Kent (Ladd)  

Gilbert Kummerow

Peggy Long (Fessler)

Brent Merrill

Rick Miller

Linda Nibblett (Lincoln)

Jerry Noyes 

Mark Phillips  

Jeff Rankin 

Jim Rasmussen 

Carol Reiker

Fay Ell Robinson

Joseph Schulz

Vicki Seifer Stewart

Ron Simpson

Dodge Tate

Dennis Trump

David Upchurch 

Thomas Ward 

Mac Williams

 

We do NOT have contact information for the following Classmates:


Tenna Baumiller (Huebner)

Vicki Cox  

Jackie Crane 

Barbara Dayson (Wertz)

Virginia Flannery  

Robert Hall  

Margaret Hatch

Annu Heikkila

Steve Hust

Julie Johnson 

Diane Kraft  

Joyce Leach

Cheryl Lingle

Gwen McFarling (Edmonds)  

Vicki Joy Meyer (Zenables)

Marilyn Mickelson

Marna Morgan 

Marianne Popp

Jeanie Rankin 

Janet Stan (Rutherford)  

Lori Thulin 

James Bryant Wallingford

Sandra Woodside

Richard Young  

 

Please send any contact information you may have for the above classmates to:

  <Tigard66@Gmail.com>

 

A Thought