Le Classifiche del team 2009

Le Classifiche del Team 2009

10-10-09 SITTAM GF Italia 2009, Carpi (MO)

04-10-09 GF Southgardaroad 2009, Desenzano del Garda (BS)

27-09-09 Fondo Coop Città di Cervia, Pinarella di Cervia (RA)

27-09-09 GF 101 Noberasco, Albenga (SV)

20-09-09 GF Luca Avesani, Verona

13-09-09 GF Dolomiti Stars, Arabba (BL)

13-09-09 GF Pantanissima, Cesenatico (FC)

13-09-09 MF DLF Modena - Salumificio Ferrari, Modena (MO)

13-09-09 Sulle Strade dei Sapori Ferraresi, Lido delle Nazioni (FE)

06-09-09 GF Colnago, Piacenza (PC)

30-08-09 Fondo Silver Cross - Città di Misano, Misano Adriatico (RN)

30-08-09 GF Fausto Coppi, Cuneo (CN)

30-08-09 Sulle strade dei Sapori Bolognesi, Bologna

30-08-09 Ötztaler Radmarathon, Soelden (Austria)

23-08-09 GF dei Castelli Malatestiani, Rimini

09-08-09 GF Charly Gaul, Trento (TN)

26-07-09 GF Straducale, Urbino (PU)

19-07-09 GF Pinarello, Treviso

12-07-09 Bologna-Raticosa, Bologna

12-07-09 GF dei Monti Sibillini, Caldarola (MC)

12-07-09 GF Prealpi Biellesi, Biella (BI)

12-07-09 Prato-Abetone, Prato (PO)

12-07-09 GF Prealpi Biellesi, Biella (BI)

12-07-09 Re Stelvio - Mapei Day, Bormio (SO)

12-07-09 GF del Collio - Nord Est Marathon, Buttrio

05-07-09 Maratona dles Dolomites, La Villa (BZ)

05-07-09 GF Montegrappa, Bassano del Grappa

28-06-09 GF Marco Pantani, Aprica (SO)

28-06-09 GF delle Valli Parmensi, Langhirano (PR)

28-06-09 MF Madonnina, Madonnina (MO)

27-06-09 XXVI Campionato Europeo Strada UDACE

21-06-09 GF Sportful, Feltre (BL)

14-06-09 GF Maurizio Fondriest, Castrocaro Terme (FC)

14-06-09 Fondo dei 7 Comuni - Rigoni, Asiago (VI)

07-06-09 GF Damiano Cunego, Verona (VR)

07-06-09 Milano-Sanremo, Milano (MI)

07-06-09 GF Colli Ascolani - Città di Castel di Lama, Castel di Lama (AP)

02-06-09 GF Due Mari, Catanzaro (CZ)

31-05-09 Marcialonga Cycling, Predazzo (TN)

31-05-09 GF Valli Monregalesi, Mondoví (CN)

31-05-09 MF della Ceramica, Salvarola Terme (MO)

24-05-09 9 Colli, Cesenatico (FC)

17-05-09 GF Felice Gimondi, Bergamo

17-05-09 Fondo Leopardiana, Recanati (MC)

17-05-09 Maratona dell'Abetone, Vignola (MO)

17-05-09 GF del Prosecco, Vittorio Veneto (TV)

10-05-09 GF Matildica Cooperatori, Reggio Emilia

10-05-09 Granfondo di Breganze, Breganze (VI)

03-05-09 Corsa per Haiti, Feletto Umberto

03-05-09 GF Gino Bartali, Ponte a Ema (FI)

01-05-09 10 Colli Bolognesi, Bologna

01-05-09 GF Gianni Bugno, Monza (MI)

26-04-09 GF della Versilia, Viareggio (LU)

26-04-09 GF Wilier città di Vicenza, Vicenza

26-04-09 GF San Marino, Gualdicciolo (SM)

26-04-09 GF dei 3 Laghi, Salo (BS)

26-04-09 GF della Versilia, Viareggio (LU)

25-04-09 GF Rock No War, Formigine (MO)

04-09 GiroSardegna

19-04-09 GF Sardegna, Alghero (SS)

19-04-09 100 Km Virgiliana, Mantova (MN)

19-04-09 MF Ali Dorate - Montana, Montale Rangone (MO)

19-04-09 GF Perini - Coppa Piacentina, Carpaneto (PC)

19-04-09 GF Citta Di Lazise, Lazise (VR)

13-04-09 Gran Fondo Liotto, Valdagno (VI)

13-04-09 Le Strade del Mare, Cattolica (RN)

05-04-09 GF Selle Italia, Cervia (RA)

29-03-09 GF Davide Cassani, Faenza (RA)

29-03-09 GF Castelli e Torri di Carovigno, Carovigno

29-03-09 Fondo i Colli Tortonesi, Voghera (PV)

22-03-09 GF della Franciacorta e Sebino, Iseo (BS)

22-03-09 Fondo Viva Vita città di Riccione, Riccione (RN)

15-03-09 GF del Valdarno, Montevarchi (AR)

15-03-09 GF Gepin Olmo , Celle Ligure (SV)

08-03-09 Giro del Sangiovese - Roberto Conti, Lugo di Romagna (RA)

08-02-09 GF Laigueglia, Laigueglia (SV)

22-02-09 GF Colline di Montalbano, Pistoia (PT)

Comments