10: August 27 * Club Championship

Event #10 - Club Championship
August 27, 2016

Flight A
RankNameHDCPGROSSNETOVERALLPayout
1Lindgren, Matt879-3671-32-5 $ 120.00
2Gumphrey, Fred779-3672-32-4 $ 80.00
Miller, Tom675-3869-35-4 $ 80.00
O'Brien, Connor979-3970-34-4 $ 80.00
5Kieselbach, Peter271-3769-36-3 $ 20.00
Gumphrey, Jonny574-3969-36-3 $ 20.00
7Murray, Paul375-3672-34-2
8Henry, Tim576-3971-36-1
9Franko, Nate373-4070-38E
LaMott, Andy677-4071-37E
11Luzaich, Milan III981-4272-37+1
12Javorina, Nick477-4273-40+5
Klick, Wade583-3878-35+5
14Groebner, Curt175-4274-41+7
Roux, Zach982-4773-42+7
16Johnson, Steve788-3981-35+8
17Bauer, Wyatt887-4279-38+9
18Schultz, Chris892-3884-34+10
19Anderson, Michael78073
20Kuehl, Greg78275
21Wessman, Marv78477
Cottingham, Paul78477
Flight B
RankNameHDCPGROSSNETOVERALLPayout
1Cosky, Ray1381-4068-33-7 $ 120.00
2King, Andy1585-4170-33-5 $ 100.00
3Carlson, Mitch1683-4667-38-3 $ 80.00
4Bolduc, Tom1179-4568-39-1 $ 60.00
5Anderson, Duane1889-4771-38+1 $ 20.00
Wills, Greg1890-4672-37+1 $ 20.00
7Rapacz, Jeff178972
8Babcock, Dan128573
9Chenvert, Keith189274
10Lubenow, Jim169175
Peterson, Ken189375
12Korbel, Mark149177
Brisse, Jay189577
14Nelson, Rob129078
Robinson, Dan189678
Bergum, Larry189678
Kelley, Tom189678
18Balko, Tim108979
Tibben, Frans159479
Pancotto, Joe189779
21Axe, Joe139380
22Gorman, Larry119281
23Brainerd, Rob129482
WDWise, Brendan11
Flight C
RankNameHDCPGROSSNETOVERALLPayout
1Potter, Russ2598-4773-34-1 $ 120.00
2Westlund, George2092-4872-38+2 $ 90.00
Lane, Jeremy2196-4675-35+2 $ 90.00
4Heine, Loren2297-4775-36+3 $ 60.00
5Hyser, Rodger2195-5074-39+5 $ 40.00
6Gentile, Harold2197-5076-39+7
Ross, Jim28103-5475-40+7
8Renstrom, Jim259873
9Kraus, Bob209777
Smith, Mark209777
11Mervin, Dave2510378
Austin, Ted3010878
13Wilkes, Jack2110079
O'Loughlin, Pat2210179
Whiteford, Jack2710679
Dixon, Jim2810779
17Billings, Brian2410480
Podvin, Dale3011080
19Jandro, Steve2110281
20Wallgren, Scott4813789
Comments