#8: August 21 - Club Championship

Event #8 - Club Championship
August 21, 2016

Flight A
RankNameHDCPGROSSNETOVERALLPayout
1Gumphrey, Jonny574-3569-32-7 $ 120.00
2Cottingham, Paul676-3570-32-6 $ 100.00
3Gumphrey, Fred776-3869-34-5 $ 70.00
Groebner, Curt271-3569-34-5 $ 70.00
5Franko, Nate677-3771-34-3 $ 40.00
6Miller, Tom677-3871-35-2
7Schenkelberg, Al879-4171-37E
8Bauer, Wyatt1077-4767-42+1
9Colman, Mark778-4371-39+2
10Klick, Wade782-4075-36+3
11Anderson, Michael1085-4375-38+5
12Lindgren, Matt1192-4381-37+10
13LaMott, Andy686-4280-39+11
14Jarosak, Brian98273
15Gumphrey, Rick88274
16Roux, Zach88375
Henry, Tim58075
18Cosky, Ray108676
19Lubenow, Justin108777
20O'Brien, Connor108979
21Javorina, Nick48480
22Wessman, Marv68882
Flight B
RankNameHDCPGROSSNETOVERALLPayout
1Butterfield, David*1384-4071-33-4 $ 110.00
Bolduc, Tom1382-4269-35-4 $ 110.00
3Rainerson, Brian1482-4468-37-3 $ 70.00
Hay, Bob1889-4371-34-3 $ 70.00
5Pancotto, Joe1789-4372-34-2 $ 40.00
6Franko, Ken1387-4274-35+1
7Westlund, George1791-4874-39+5
8Erickson, Brian138875
9Brisse, Jay199576
Lubenow, Jim159176
11O'Meara, Bill169377
12Buerman, Jim179679
Phillips, Jim199879
14O'Brien, John149480
15Kraus, Bob179881
Edworthy, Brad139481
17O'Laughlin, Pat1810082
Tibben, Frans159782
Sax, Kevin139582
Cesaretti, John129482
Huntington, Terry129482
22Robinson, Craig169983
*Won playoff
Flight C
RankNameHDCPGROSSNETOVERALLPayout
1Billings, Brian2494-4670-34-4 $ 120.00
2Anderson, Duane1989-4570-35-3 $ 100.00
3Weller, Dave24100-4476-32E $ 80.00
4Mrocek, Dan26100-5074-37+3 $ 60.00
5Wallgren, Scott43116-6173-39+4 $ 40.00
6Wilkes, Jack2298-5176-40+8
7Caron, Michael259974
8Johnson, Chet199778
Lane, Jeremy209878
10Bergum, Larry2110079
11Renstrom, Jim2210280
12Heine, Loren2010181
Pint, Al2010181
14Whiteford, Jack2510782
15Hyser, Rodger2010585
16Robinson, Dan2110887
Dixon, Jim2711487
18Podvin, Dale2511691
19Leiner, Mike2812092
Comments