Kalender & Uitslagen

aangepast op 15/05/18

Datum

Uur

Zaal

Spdag

Thuisploeg

Bezoekers

Uitslag



di 17/04/18
20u30
de ster
Fin bek
Antalyaspor
ZVC Anatolia Wolves
5-7 

ma 26/03/18
19u
de ster
T11
Fc Kosova
Team Legendary
10-8
ma 26/03/18
20u
de ster
T11
Just4fun
Atlas Lions
7-4
ma 26/03/18
21u
de ster
T11
Art Deco
Torpedo Stamcafé
5-9
di 27/03/18
20u30
de ster
T11
Fc Internationale
ZVC Anatolia Wolves
3-4 
di 27/03/18
22u
Hamme
T11
Antalyaspor
Fc Shqiponjat jr.
5-0

ma 19/03/18
19u
de ster
T10
Fc Shqiponjat jr.
Torpedo Stamcafé
5-0
ma 19/03/18
20u
de ster
T10
" 7349 "
Antalyaspor
2-15
ma 19/03/18
21u
de ster
T10
Just4fun
Team Legendary
12-5
ma 19/03/18
22u
de ster
T10
ZVC Anatolia Wolves
Art Deco
20-11
di 20/03/18
20u30
de ster
T10
Atlas Lions
Fc Internationale
8-7

ma 12/03/18
19u
de ster
T09
Fc Shqiponjat jr.
Fc Kosova
8-9
ma 12/03/18
20u
de ster
T09
ZVC Anatolia Wolves
Torpedo Stamcafé
12-10
ma 12/03/18
21u
de ster
T09
" 7349 "
Art Deco
6-12
di 13/03/18
20u30
de ster
T09
Fc Internationale
Just4fun
7-12
di 13/03/18
22u
Hamme
T09
Antalyaspor
Team Legendary
5-0

ma 5/03/18
19u
de ster
1/2Bek
Atlas Lions
Antalyaspor
4-8
ma 5/03/18
20u
de ster
1/2Bek
ZVC Anatolia Wolves
Just4fun
11-9

ma 26/02/18
19u
de ster
T08
" 7349 "
Atlas Lions
5-12
ma 26/02/18
20u
de ster
T08
Team Legendary
Torpedo Stamcafé
7-10
ma 26/02/18
21u
de ster
T08
Just4fun
Fc Shqiponjat jr.
14-7
ma 26/02/18
22u
de ster
T08
ZVC Anatolia Wolves
Antalyaspor
5-6
di 20/03/18
21u30
de ster
T08
Fc Kosova
Fc Internationale
6-4

ma 19/02/18
19u
de ster
T07
Team Legendary
Art Deco
8-7
ma 19/02/18
20u
de ster
T07
Atlas Lions
Fc Shqiponjat jr.
3-9
ma 19/02/18
21u
de ster
T07
Torpedo Stamcafé
Fc Kosova
5-0
di 20/02/18
20u30
de ster
T07
ZVC Anatolia Wolves
" 7349 "
8-5
di ?/?/18
22u
Hamme
T07
Antalyaspor
Just4fun
 

ma 5/02/18
19u
de ster
T06
" 7349 "
Just4fun
7-23
ma 5/02/18
20u
de ster
T06
Fc Kosova
Art Deco
6-4
ma 5/02/18
21u
de ster
T06
Fc Shqiponjat jr.
ZVC Anatolia Wolves
2-5
di 6/02/18
20u30
de ster
T06
Fc Internationale
Team Legendary
10-4
di 6/02/18
22u
Hamme
T06
Antalyaspor
Atlas Lions
9-4

ma 29/01/18
19u
de ster
T05
Fc Shqiponjat jr.
Team Legendary
9-4
ma 29/01/18
20u
de ster
T05
Torpedo Stamcafé
Just4fun
7-15
ma 29/01/18
21u
de ster
T05
Art Deco
Atlas Lions
0-5
di 30/01/18
20u30
de ster
T05
Fc Internationale
" 7349 "
5-0
di 30/01/18
22u
Hamme
T05
Antalyaspor
Fc Kosova
9-4

ma 22/01/18
19u
de ster
T04
Just4fun
Art Deco
12-5
ma 22/01/18
20u
de ster
T04
" 7349 "
Fc Kosova
9-16
ma 22/01/18
21u
de ster
T04
Atlas Lions
Torpedo Stamcafé
2-3
ma 22/01/18
22u
de ster
T04
ZVC Anatolia Wolves
Team Legendary
5-2
di 23/01/18
20u30
de ster
T04
Fc Shqiponjat jr.
Fc Internationale
5-1

ma 15/01/18
19u
de ster
T03
Team Legendary
Atlas Lions
7-9
ma 15/01/18
20u
de ster
T03
" 7349 "
Torpedo Stamcafé
2-16
ma 15/01/18
21u
de ster
T03
ZVC Anatolia Wolves
Fc Kosova
4-12
ma 15/01/18
22u
de ster
T03
Art Deco
Fc Shqiponjat jr.
3-8
di 16/01/18
20u30
de ster
T03
Fc Internationale
Antalyaspor
5-16 

ma 8/01/18
19u
de ster
T02
Team Legendary
" 7349 "
7-3
ma 8/01/18
20u
de ster
T02
Atlas Lions
Fc Kosova
5-8
di 9/01/18
20u30
de ster
T02
Torpedo Stamcafé
Fc Internationale
8-4
di 9/01/18
22u
Hamme
T02
Antalyaspor
Art Deco
10-2
di 16/01/18
21u30
de ster
T02
ZVC Anatolia Wolves
Just4fun
4-5 

di 12/12/17
20u30
de ster
T01
Fc Internationale
Art Deco
10-6
di 9/01/18
21u30
de ster
T01
" 7349 "
Fc Shqiponjat jr.
1-13
di 23/01/18
21u30
de ster
T01
Torpedo Stamcafé
Antalyaspor
5-10
di 30/01/18
21u30
de ster
T01
Atlas Lions
ZVC Anatolia Wolves
4-5
di 27/02/18
21u30
de ster
T01
Fc Kosova
Just4fun
7-8 

ma 4/12/17
20u
de ster
1/4bek
Just4fun
FC Internationale 
18-4
ma 4/12/17
21u
de ster
1/4bek
Atlas Lions
FC Kosova 
6-5
ma 4/12/17
22u
de ster
1/4bek
Antalyaspor
Art Deco
10-1
di 6/02/18
21u30
de ster
1/4bek
ZVC Anatolia Wolves
Torpedo Stamcafé
12-9 

ma 27/11/17
19u
de ster
1/8bek
Team Legendary
Fc Internationale
8-13
ma 27/11/17
20u
de ster
1/8bek
Fc Shqiponjat jr.
Torpedo Stamcafé
0-5 FF
ma 27/11/17
21u
de ster
1/8bek
" 7349 "
Art Deco
1-6

ma 20/11/17
20u
de ster
H11
Team Legendary
Fc Kosova
3-15
ma 20/11/17
21u
de ster
H11
Torpedo Stamcafé
Art Deco
14-3
ma 20/11/17
22u
de ster
H11
Fc Shqiponjat jr.
Antalyaspor
4-11
di 21/11/17
20u30
de ster
H11
ZVC Anatolia Wolves
Fc Internationale
9-6
di 27/02/18
20u30
de ster
H11
Atlas Lions
Just4fun
5-8 

ma 13/11/17
19u
de ster
H10
Team Legendary
Just4fun
3-16
ma 13/11/17
20u
de ster
H10
Art Deco
ZVC Anatolia Wolves
6-8
ma 13/11/17
21u
de ster
H10
Torpedo Stamcafé
Fc Shqiponjat jr.
6-6
di 14/11/17
20u30
de ster
H10
Fc Internationale
Atlas Lions
3-5
di 14/11/17
22u
Hamme
H10
Antalyaspor
" 7349 "
 

ma 6/11/17
19u
de ster
H09
Torpedo Stamcafé
ZVC Anatolia Wolves
6-7
ma 6/11/17
20u
de ster
H09
Team Legendary
Antalyaspor
4-12
ma 6/11/17
21u
de ster
H09
Art Deco
" 7349 "
13-1
ma 6/11/17
22u
de ster
H09
Fc Kosova
Fc Shqiponjat jr.
7-4
di 7/11/17
20u30
de ster
H09
Just4fun
Fc Internationale
11-7

ma 30/10/17
19u
de ster
H08
ZVC Anatolia Wolves
Fc Shqiponjat jr.
3-6
ma 30/10/17
20u
de ster
H08
Art Deco
Fc Kosova
5-11
ma 30/10/17
21u
de ster
H08
Just4fun
" 7349 "
19-2
ma 30/10/17
22u
de ster
H08
Atlas Lions
Antalyaspor
2-4
di 31/10/17
20u30
de ster
H08
Team Legendary
Fc Internationale
7-7

ma 23/10/17
19u
de ster
H07
Atlas Lions
" 7349 "
8-1
ma 23/10/17
20u
de ster
H07
Fc Shqiponjat jr.
Just4fun
3-16
ma 23/10/17
21u
de ster
H07
Torpedo Stamcafé
Team Legendary
13-3
di 24/10/17
22u
Hamme
H07
Antalyaspor
ZVC Anatolia Wolves
6-6
di 24/10/17
20u30
de ster
H07
Fc Internationale
Fc Kosova
4-17

ma 13/11/17
22u
de ster
H06
Fc Kosova
Antalyaspor
2-7
ma 16/10/17
20u
de ster
H06
Team Legendary
Fc Shqiponjat jr.
3-13
ma 16/10/17
21u
de ster
H06
Atlas Lions
Art Deco
13-6
ma 16/10/17
22u
de ster
H06
Just4fun
Torpedo Stamcafé
16-6
di 17/10/17
20u30
de ster
H06
" 7349 "
Fc Internationale
5-14

ma 9/10/17
19u
de ster
H05
" 7349 "
ZVC Anatolia Wolves
2-18
ma 9/10/17
21u
de ster
H05
Fc Kosova
Torpedo Stamcafé
7-10
ma 9/10/17
22u
de ster
H05
Art Deco
Team Legendary
5-8
ma 9/10/17
20u
de ster
H05
Just4fun
Antalyaspor
10-4
di 10/10/17
20u30
de ster
H05
Fc Shqiponjat jr.
Atlas Lions
0-3

ma 2/10/17
19u
de ster
H04
Team Legendary
ZVC Anatolia Wolves
9-11
ma 2/10/17
20u
de ster
H04
Torpedo Stamcafé
Atlas Lions
5-9
ma 2/10/17
21u
de ster
H04
Art Deco
Just4fun
5-19
ma 2/10/17
22u
de ster
H04
Fc Kosova
" 7349 "
11-4
di 3/10/17
20u30
de ster
H04
Fc Internationale
Fc Shqiponjat jr.
2-9

ma 25/09/17
19u
de ster
H03
Fc Kosova
ZVC Anatolia Wolves
13-6
ma 25/09/17
20u
de ster
H03
Atlas Lions
Team Legendary
5-2
ma 25/09/17
21u
de ster
H03
Torpedo Stamcafé
" 7349 "
13-0
di 26/09/17
22u
Hamme
H03
Antalyaspor
Fc Internationale
16-3
di 26/09/17
20u30
de ster
H03
Fc Shqiponjat jr.
Art Deco
5-4

ma 18/09/17
19u
de ster
H02
" 7349 "
Team Legendary
1-17
ma 18/09/17
20u
de ster
H02
Fc Kosova
Atlas Lions
10-4
ma 18/09/17
21u
de ster
H02
Art Deco
Antalyaspor
3-12
ma 18/09/17
22u
de ster
H02
Just4fun
ZVC Anatolia Wolves
7-1
di 19/09/17
20u30
de ster
H02
Fc Internationale
Torpedo Stamcafé
8-9

ma 11/09/17
19u
de ster
H01
Fc Shqiponjat jr.
" 7349 "
15-1
ma 11/09/17
20u
de ster
H01
ZVC Anatolia Wolves
Atlas Lions
5-4
di 26/09/17
21u30
de ster
H01
Just4fun
Fc Kosova
9-2 
di 12/09/17
22u
Hamme
H01
Antalyaspor
Torpedo Stamcafé
10-6
di 12/09/17
20u30
de ster
H01
Art Deco
Fc Internationale
4-8