Affiliated with

869days since
The 4th Asian Underwater Hockey Championships 2011 Singapore

Club Partner

Guest Book

2011

AUGUST




Simon Talbot - Hobart (AUS)

Rob Feist - Dunedin (
NZL)

Aldous De Leon
- PUHC (PHI)
Alex Reyes - PUHC (PHI)
Andy Bassan
- PUHC (PHI)
Cris Bernardo - PUHC (PHI)
Eric & Taleng Imperio - PUHC (PHI)
Freddie Reyes - PUHC (PHI)
Gingging Mendoza - PUHC (PHI)
Ivy Canlas - PUHC (PHI)
Jomen Mendoza - PUHC (PHI)
Kelvin Tan - PUHC (PHI)
Ram & Emi Jorge - PUHC (PHI)
Robbie Papa - PUHC (PHI)


2009

JUNE


Liz & Mark Sullivan - London (GBR)

MARCH


Lena Plambeck - Sydney (AUS)

Lee & Tanya Thomas - Gold Coast (AUS)


Kiko & Irene Yanga - Sydney (AUS)


JANUARY



Rick - Massachusetts (USA)

Nix Arroyo - PUHC (PHI)


2008

DECEMBER


Nix Arroyo - PUHC (PHI)
Carlo De Guzman - PUHC (PHI)
Chock Martinez - PUHC (PHI)

SEPTEMBER


Dennis Valdes - PUHC (PHI)

AUGUST


Cris Bernardo - PUHC (PHI)

JULY


Adrien Depeursinge - (SUI)

MAY


Mike Markovina - (RSA)

Rajeev Dattani - Warwick (GBR)

APRIL




Craig MacKenzie - West Coast Divers (AUS)
Bronwyn MacKenzie - West Coast Divers (AUS)
Brad Fairbrass - Men's U19 Team (AUS)
Craig Thomas - Men's U19 Team (AUS)
Harry Van Der Woude - Men's U19 Team (AUS)
Liam Griffiths - Men's U19 Team (AUS)
Matt McCartney - Men's U19 Team (AUS)
Rhys Milburn - Men's U19 Team (AUS)
Scott Mackenzie - Men's U19 Team (AUS)
Steven Rennick - Men's U19 Team (AUS)
Todd Canavan - Men's U19 Team (AUS)
Tom Miller - Men's U19 Team (AUS)

Karl Brooks - Coach, Men's U19 Team (NZL)
Jon Marwick - Manager, Men's U19 Team (NZL)
Alex Welch - Men's U19 Team (NZL)
Andreas Marwick - Men's U19 Team (NZL)
Andrew Barlow - Men's U19 Team (NZL)
David Caspersson - Men's U19 Team (NZL)
David Cassie - Men's U19 Team (NZL)
John Hofman - Men's U19 Team (NZL)
Marcus Walker - Men's U19 Team (NZL)
Max Lynam - Men's U19 Team (NZL)
Nick Lowther - Men's U19 Team (NZL)
Rhys Quayle - Men's U19 Team (NZL)
Sam Sherring - Men's U19 Team (NZL)
Tim Searle - Men's U19 Team (NZL)

Andrew Carr - Coach, Men's Elite Team (NZL)
John Cole - Manager, Men's Elite Team (NZL)
Andre Heller - Men's Elite Team (NZL)
Ben Tilly - Men's Elite Team (NZL)
Benson Taylor - Men's Elite Team (NZL)
Bryan Bailey - Men's Elite Team (NZL)
Darren Foo - Men's Elite Team (NZL)
Julian O'Neale - Men's Elite Team (NZL)
Liam Watson - Men's Elite Team (NZL)
Matt Hart - Men's Elite Team (NZL)
Reuben Friedlander - Men's Elite Team (NZL)
Richard Maxwell - Men's Elite Team (NZL)
Rob Tinkler - Men's Elite Team (NZL)
Rowan Pyne - Men's Elite Team (NZL)

MARCH


Rajeev Dattani - Warwick (GBR)
Matt Warner - Portsmouth (GBR)
Greg Bowler - (GBR)

FEBRUARY




Rodger Doust - Richards Bay (RSA)
Verna Doust - Richards Bay (RSA)
Larry Fiddick - Townsville QLD (AUS)


2007

DECEMBER




Hiroki Nagashima - (JPN)
Masafumi Kaneda - (JPN)
Seiki Wada - (JPN)
Shin Fujita - (JPN)
Shuji Shimonagata - (JPN)
Takao Abeyama - (JPN)
Yoshiyuki Yanagisawa - (JPN)

Alda Cleofe - PUHC (PHI)
Alex Colet - PUHC (PHI)
Alex Reyes - PUHC (PHI)
Astrid Padilla - PUHC (PHI)
Beejay Mariano - PUHC (PHI)
Carlo De Guzman - PUHC (PHI)
Chari Ongyanco - PUHC (PHI)
Chock Martinez - PUHC (PHI)
Christine Navarro - PUHC (PHI)
Ferdie Mariano - PUHC (PHI)
Gingging Mendoza - PUHC (PHI)
Glenn Mundo - PUHC (PHI)
Ines Templo - PUHC (PHI)
Jay Bejar - PUHC (PHI)
Jenny Teves - PUHC (PHI)
Jowi Uy - PUHC (PHI)
Joy Chaneco - PUHC (PHI)
Junvie Valdes - PUHC (PHI)
Margie Templo - PUHC (PHI)
Marilen Carpio - PUHC (PHI)
Marlyn Lilles - PUHC (PHI)
Meyan Aclan - PUHC (PHI)
Michelle Uy - PUHC (PHI)
Milo Tan - PUHC (PHI)
Nadj Buenafe - PUHC (PHI)
Nix Arroyo - PUHC (PHI)
Roger Navarro - PUHC (PHI)
Roy Arayata - PUHC (PHI)
Taleng Imperio - PUHC (PHI)

Lena Plambeck - (AUS)

OCTOBER



James Harris - New South Wales (AUS)
Clarissa Leech - New South Wales (AUS)

JULY


Ben Tilly - (NZL)

Juan du Plessis - (RSA)


JUNE


Ben Tilly - (NZL)

MAY


Chari Ongyanco - PUHC (PHI)
Christine Navarro - PUHC (PHI)
JC Pineda - PUHC (PHI)
Margie Templo - PUHC (PHI)

MARCH


Jason Moss - PUHC (PHI)

FEBRUARY


Ben 'Moses' Lee - Alberta (CAN)

JANUARY


Ben Walker - Auckland (NZL)


2006

OCTOBER


James Harris - New South Wales (AUS)
Clarissa Leech - New South Wales (AUS)

SEPTEMBER


Nick Yong - Hobart (AUS)

AUGUST


Aboy Capili - PUHC (PHI)
Barny Rodriguez - PUHC (PHI)
Bien Genato - PUHC (PHI)
BeeJay Mariano - PUHC (PHI)
Boyet Santillan - PUHC (PHI)
Chari Ongyanco - PUHC (PHI)
Chock Martinez - PUHC (PHI)
Christine Navarro - PUHC (PHI)
Ferdie Mariano - PUHC (PHI)
Ines Templo - PUHC (PHI)
Jason Moss - PUHC (PHI)
JC Pineda - PUHC (PHI)
Joel Beloy - PUHC (PHI)
Jon Morales - PUHC (PHI)
Lui Genato - PUHC (PHI)
Margie Templo - PUHC (PHI)
Nikki Navarro - PUHC (PHI)
Rad Sanchez - PUHC (PHI)
Rhoy Arayata - PUHC (PHI)
Steven Cuenca - PUHC (PHI)

JULY


Tiboy Rodriguez - PUHC (PHI)

JUNE


Aldous De Leon - PUHC (PHI)
Boyet Santillan - PUHC (PHI)
Dennis Valdes - PUHC (PHI)
Erwin Javier - PUHC (PHI)
Joy Chaneco - PUHC (PHI)
Marie Fernandez - PUHC (PHI)
Meyan Aclan - PUHC (PHI)
Gingging Mendoza - PUHC (PHI)
Marlyn Lilles - PUHC (PHI)
Roland Mendoza - PUHC (PHI)
Taleng Imperio - PUHC (PHI)
Tony Lilles - PUHC (PHI)
Tiboy Rodriguez - PUHC (PHI)

MAY


Benoit Billot - (FRA)

Gene Tamesis - PUHC (
PHI)

MARCH


Conrad Vidad - PUHC (PHI)

JANUARY


Lyn Santos - PUHC (PHI)


2005

SEPTEMBER


Josh Nickel - Club Puck (USA)

JULY


Bridget Josef - PUHC (PHI)
Chari Ongyanco - PUHC (PHI)
Chock Martinez - PUHC (PHI)
Christine Navarro - PUHC (PHI)
Elmer Santiago - PUHC (PHI)
Jay Bejar - PUHC (PHI)
JV Lim - PUHC (PHI)
Leonard Samonte - PUHC (PHI)
Lui Genato - PUHC (PHI)
Milo Tan - PUHC (PHI)
Orland Salomon - PUHC (PHI)
Raffy Guillermo - PUHC (PHI)
Raymond Yap - PUHC (PHI)
Rob Zaldua - PUHC (PHI)
Roden Tuason - PUHC (PHI)
Tess Legaspi - PUHC (PHI)


2004

NOVEMBER


Raymond Yap - PUHC (PHI)

SEPTEMBER


Rob Zaldua - PUHC (PHI)

AUGUST


Joey Yap - PUHC (PHI)
Raymond Yap - PUHC (PHI)



Comments