Club Leagues‎ > ‎

2013/14 Tables

Stamford Indoor Bowls Club - Final League Placings 2013-2014 
Sunday AMPWDLFAAggPts
Greyhounds22171436122513635
Yorkies22171435324710635
Outcasts22170540821219634
Minstrels22170532221510734
Interceptors2211293302854524
Imps22110113062852122
Waisters2282123162813518
Cygnets227015262334-7214
Invicta227015262343-8114
Satire226214244333-8914
Satin227015261363-10214
Kit Cats223019175477-3026
Monday PM Div 1PWDLFAAggPts
The Wakes27220545420924544
Handy Three27200741830411440
Belton2720074003099140
Caps27150123412806130
Wemblers2714112350358-829
Park Farm27140133653145128
Scorpios279117291373-8219
Easy Rollers278019293419-12616
Three Counties276021265398-13312
Jays276021271484-21312
Monday PM Div 2PWDLFAAggPts
Maltesers27211543826417443
Friends27151113943049031
Southerners27150123203011930
Trojans27141123343191529
Road Runners27132123243081628
Woodpeckers2712114281347-6625
Highfliers2711214336359-2324
Castors2712015304335-3124
Drivers279216288361-7320
Deepingers278019294415-12116
Monday PM Div 3PWDLFAAggPts
Vikings24190535423811638
Beeswax2415362952484733
Bassett Hounds2414283362469030
Fitzwills24130113142922226
We Three248115288302-1417
Harriers245217248373-12512
Saturdays246018233369-13612
Monday EVPWDLFAAggPts
Gladiators20161333121311833
Blackstones2015143372488931
Strikers2014063372479028
Aztecs2012172962573925
If-Only20111837324712623
The Jollies2010193252596621
Pidgeons20100103272478020
Reversables206014223331-10812
Ermines206014223335-11212
Satnav205213201314-11312
Guys & Dolls201118162437-2753
Tuesday PMPWDLFAAggPts
Loose Women24161735024710333
Imps24141935723012729
Beavers2414192942593529
Ladybirds24140102962801628
Little Acorns24130113022693326
MPs2412111276302-2625
Dolly Mix249015260335-7518
Deependers247215256316-6016
Demon Six246018217370-15312
Tuesday EVPWDLFAAggPts
No Quarter24210361932729242
Northerners24182462137824338
Red Carpets24153655939416533
Fenland2414195164229429
Bobbyns241311054244210027
Blackstones Mafia24130114824651726
Dolly Mixtures2412012441506-6524
Chippies24110135084624622
Crispies2410014418544-12620
Hillbillys249015383507-12418
Mottley Crew248115416489-7317
Ballcocks245019400596-19610
Dads Army243021325698-3736
Wednesday PM Div 1PWDLFAAggPts
Outcasts24181538721117637
Rustics24180638425712736
Wemblers2416173482579133
Groundlers241338286282429
Beltops24121113322627025
Porkers24120122832612224
Amethyst2410212293311-1822
DJs2411013271332-6122
Barn Owls249312277278-121
Embassy249015283343-6018
Eagles249015277353-7618
Easy Rollers248016246377-13116
Rylites245118228371-14311
Wednesday PM Div 2PWDLFAAggPts
Ospreys20191039216322939
Two X Three2013162682264227
Southerners2013073012049726
Pick & Mix2010192742056921
Misfits209110249247219
M & W209110264270-619
Daves Chancers208111209275-6617
Hijackers208012218297-7916
Kemps207112229282-5315
Threesome206014209273-6412
Starters204115176347-1719
Wednesday EV Div 1PWDLFAAggPts
Googlie Bears18150331319911430
Rolling Stones1814132781879129
Insiders1812062311953624
Rejects1811072732056822
Allsorts1892743220322920
Little Devils189092362221418
The Wombles186012188239-5112
Triards186012223409-18612
Tornadoes183114164298-1347
Rambos183015161342-1816
Wednesday EV Div 2PWDLFAAggPts
Friends1813323352518429
Tiple Triple18123329917212727
Harriers1812332311815027
The Mighty Podglets17112428717711024
Herons1811252642016324
Seagulls1892734021013020
Hunky Dory174013177261-848
Odd Sods174013176270-948
Unfamous Five182115117331-2145
Satellite172015154326-1724
Thursday PMPWDLFAAggPts
Typhoons24210340121318842
Maltesers24191438522116439
Hurricanes2414193022465629
Excalibur2411112276301-2523
Satay2410014279297-1820
Avocets249213256345-8920
Leveretts248115228342-11417
Gofers247017255329-7414
Coscorum246018265353-8812
Thursday EVPWDLFAAggPts
Insiders27220546228717544
Chalk & Cheese27163842831211635
4'SRUS271629358364-634
Avengers27141123823513129
Blackstones26140123963672928
Chippies2711115328407-7923
Ball Kickers2711016346377-3122
Vortex2510015343354-1120
Friends268315309406-9719
Ballcocks276021330457-12712
Friday AM Div 1PWDLFAAggPts
Brunnians25191539621218439
Freshstart2512013334332224
Poachers2512013319320-124
Double Fours2511113312345-3323
Chippies2511014324394-7022
Little Jays259016306388-8218
Friday AM Div 2PWDLFAAggPts
Ospreys25220352223029244
Vikings25190645627418238
Carders2511014261374-11322
Picasso259016321387-6618
2n8258017273391-11816
Lucky Wicks256019238415-17712
Friday PM Div 1PWDLFAAggPts
Shakers2819183413063539
Bourne Again28173837926111837
Wemblers28163939828711135
Belton28160123593263332
The Wakes28141133803225829
Sparks289118309354-4519
Eagles288218278417-13918
Jays287120273444-17115
Friday PM Div 2PWDLFAAggPts
Groundlers24192336721814940
Pathfinders24181539521318237
Rustics24161734023710333
X Factor24130112952653026
Bees2412111297328-3125
Team Spirit Two2410311244284-4023
Nomads2411013263278-1522
Bassett Hounds249411285314-2922
Phoenix2410014286313-2720
Satchel249114285299-1419
Polos249015272355-8318
Southerners248115256302-4617
Wanabees244218200379-17910
Friday EVPWDLFAAggPts
Amblers27211544027716343
Misfits27201648527321241
Full Monty27180948926222736
Fat Boys27151113633382531
Cummings27141123703343629
Greybeards2713113345371-2627
Caretakers2713113329407-7827
Hawks279216347378-3120
Handy Three274122238466-2289
Gyms273123257557-3007