CONTACT US

SPC2013‎ > ‎

SPC 2013 RESULTS

“ All of us do not have equal talent. But all of us have an equal opportunity to develop our talents”

-          A P J ABDUL KALAM 

Samanvayam extends its  sincere congratulations to all  winners of the Sastra Pratibha contest 2013 

SASTRA PRATIBHAS OF SPC 2013



CLASS 6


NAME: Nishit Kumar Singhal
SCHOOL: M.E.S
CLASS 7


 
NAME: Nishanth Vikraman
SCHOOL: M.E.S
 CLASS 7 

NAME : ADVAIT PUTHENPURA
SCHOOL: DMIS
CLASS 8

NAME: REEGANA DOULATH NAGOOR MEERAN
SCHOOL: IIS
CLASS 9

NAME: Jasna Salim
SCHOOL: MES
CLASS 10


NAME:  RUSSELL MENDONCA
SCHOOL: DPS
CLASS 11


NAME: Shivani Ravichandran
SCHOOL: MES
SP FIRST RUNNERS UP
 
 
CLASS NAME OF STUDENT SCHOOL
6 Deep Chandra MES
6 Hari Krishnan Kodamana BPS
6 VARUN LAKSHMINAGARAJAN BPS
7 SARA JOSEPH BPS
8 DEEPAK SAJIKUMAR MES
9 GANESHKUMAR ASHOKAVARDHANAN DPS
10 C ABHIJITH KRISHNA DPS
11 Lakshminarayanan Krishnan MES
11 ROHITH THORALI RAVIKUMAR BPS
SP SECOND RUNNERS UP
 
 
CLASS NAME OF STUDENT SCHOOL
6 Nandana Rose Tom DPS
7 HRISHEEKESH R BPS
8 MARSHOODA FATHIMA DMIS
9 ARJUN SREEKUMAR DMIS
10 ATHIRA JUSTINE DPS
11 Basim Haris MES
SASTRIC PROFICIENCY CERTIFICATE WINNERS
 
CLASS NAME OF STUDENT SCHOOL
6 HITANSH MURGAI DPS
6 KSHITIJ PARASHAR DMIS
6 Advaid Deepak BPS
6 CHARISMA KAUSAR DMIS
6 Sankalpa Raymondal BPS
6 Gautham. MP BHPS
6 Joshua Nishanth Christian BHPS
6 Vinukonda Lalitha Venkata  BPS
7 JITTIN VARGHESE THOMAS BPS
7 Mushthaque Ahamed P.K. MES
7 ADITYA DALAL DPS
7 SURYANESH DEEPU BPS
7 Jobin Biju BPS
7 ANIKET PANDA BPS
7 RAHUL JAMES DPS
7 CAROL JOSEPH AYATHIL BPS
7 ADHITHYA ANIL BPS
7 SHRIVATSHAN M S B BPS
8 NIKHIL ROASHAN. S. DPS
8 SMRITHIKA KANNABIRAN MES
8 SIDDHANT SINGH DPS
8 T AADITHYA VASU SACHIN MES
8 GOUTHAM PAVITHRAN MES
8 TEHSIN ABDULRAHIM SHERASIYA DPS
8 NIHAL NASSAR MES
8 JITEN VIJAYKUMAR DHANDHA BPS
8 ROHIT RAMESH DPS
8 AAYUSHI BHATNAGAR BPS
9 ANUGRAHA ARUN DMIS
9 BHARADWAJ SWAMINATHAN BPS
9 Rasmiya K Mohamed MES
9 KALYANI JAYACHANDRAN MENON BPS
9 Ashmitha J MES
9 Jyotsna A Jayan MES
9 BREEZIY ANGELA BPS
9 VANSHIKA BPS
9 Tarab Iqbal IIS
9 Akshaya Karthikeyan BPS
9 ROHAN GEORGE DPS
9 Thangavel Kiran MES
10 Aswin Anilkumar bps
10 TAMIMA K BASHEER IIS
10 CHIRAG VASHIST DPS
10 MADHURA SATHISH AVACHAT DPS
10 Saptarick Mishra BPS
10 Aaron Boniface Mandonsa BPS
10 Karthikeyan Kannabiran MES
10 Sparsh Garg MES
10 Anurag Srivastava BPS
10 Megha Sunil Menon BPS
11 NARAYANI S A BPS
11 PARAM YAGNESHKUMAR DAVE BPS
11 Roahan Viswanathan MES
11 Pushp Raj PRASAD MES
11 Sheethal Sajeev MES
11 AISWARYA SUNIL BPS
11 Anjali Venujgopal MES
11 Akhil James MES
11 Fazila Tabassum MES
11 Thamanna Shanavas Rahiman MES
12 Nandini Varma MES