Registration

41days until
South Mountain Trail Runs

2010 Results

100K Results

Place

Last

First

City

State

Age

Sex

Total Time

Overall Pace

1

Redpath

Glen

New York

NY

44

M

10:31

10:10

2

Mulder

Aaron

Warrington

PA

35

M

10:49

10:27

3

Bishop

Ben

Queens

NY

28

M

12:24

11:59

3

Germakian

Philip

Hillsdale

NJ

26

M

12:24

11:59

5

Chen

Changyao

New York

NY

26

M

12:40

12:14

6

Buonanno

Carol

New York

NY

28

F

14:02

13:34

7

Brown

John

Northbridge

MA

52

M

14:03

13:34

7

Wehrle

Steve

Woodbury Hts

NJ

26

M

14:03

13:34

9

Griffin

Marshall

Staten Island

NY

33

M

14:12

13:43

10

Cary

Scott

Mount Vernon

WA

22

M

14:14

13:45

10

Stern

Alex

Potomac

MD

22

M

14:14

13:45

10

Stern

Ben

Potomac

MD

25

M

14:14

13:45

13

Badershall

Jodi

Freeman Twp

ME

 

F

15:42

15:10

13

Cauvin

Joe

Atlantic Highlands

NJ

45

M

15:42

15:10


50K Results

1

Cashin

Kyle

New York

NY

 

M

5:25

10:21

1

Cashin

Ed

Amagansett

NY

34

M

5:25

10:21

3

Wysong

Brennen

New York

NY

40

M

5:30

10:31

4

Lynch

Dylan

Howell

NJ

18

M

5:36

10:42

5

Gerin

Rob

West Orange

NJ

56

M

5:43

10:55

6

Bernaz

Ray

Springfield

NJ

31

M

5:54

11:16

6

Davis

Frances

Danbury

CT

31

F

5:54

11:16

8

Rodriguez

Johnny

Neptune

NJ

46

M

5:54

11:16

9

McNulty

Rick

Mt Tabor

NJ

39

M

5:59

11:26

10

Peek

Tim

South Orange

NJ

60

M

6:04

11:36

11

Holden

Carolyn

Aurora

CO

37

F

6:08

11:43

12

Huffman

Leonard

Chatham

NJ

36

M

6:22

12:10

13

Christian

Ian

Staten Island

NY

29

M

6:35

12:35

13

Powers

Loren

Staten Island

NY

32

M

6:35

12:35

15

Slocum

Thomas

Flanders

NJ

28

M

6:53

13:09

16

Madden

Lisa

Bronx

NY

37

F

6:54

13:11

17

Glaros

Basil

Glenwood Springs

CO

51

M

6:55

13:13

17

Kless

Andrew

Rochester

NY

23

M

6:55

13:13

19

Jaworski

Christopher

Bloomfield

NJ

52

M

6:56

13:15

20

Nynens

Simon

Little Silver

NJ

38

M

6:56

13:15

20

Hughes

Pam

Macungie

PA

41

F

6:56

13:15

22

Hamilton

Harry

Madison

NJ

49

M

7:01

13:24

22

Priolo

Peter

Staten Island

NY

41

M

7:01

13:24

24

Roberts

Hannah

Honolulu

HI

23

F

7:01

13:24

25

Steensma

Matt

New York

NY

35

M

7:04

13:30

26

Gatens

Gene

Brick

NJ

52

M

7:12

13:45

27

Keele

Bruce

Bridgewater

NJ

43

M

7:14

13:49

28

Longano

Anthony

Kenilworth

NJ

39

M

7:15

13:51

29

Minton

Elizabeth

Morristown

NJ

37

F

7:16

13:53

30

Stivers

Kent

Redding

CT

53

M

7:25

14:10

31

Decker

David

Bethlehem

PA

42

M

7:29

14:18

32

Yanek

Cheryl

Brooklyn

NY

30

F

8:12

15:40

33

Salmon

Sean

Jersey City

NJ

33

M

8:20

15:55

34

Figallo-Florez

Gisel

Brooklyn

NY

27

F

8:34

16:22

34

Figallo-Florez

Nelson

Brooklyn

NY

36

M

8:34

16:22

36

Jo

Yoshiko

Swarthmore

PA

45

F

8:45

16:43

36

Kitada

Hiroshi

Tuckahoe

NY

 

M

8:45

16:43

38

Chandler

Eric

Aberdeen

NJ

39

M

9:01

17:14

38

Stoichkov

Alexander

Hawethorn

NJ

 

M

9:01

17:14

40

Decker

Tim

Verona

NJ

41

M

9:20

17:50

 

Comments