REZULTATAI/RESULTS 3,5 MHz

https://sites.google.com/site/sklapes/varzybu-archyvas/2019-metu/veteran2019/rezultatai-results-3-5-mhz/35%20mhz.jpg

ARDF INTERNATIONAL OLD TIMERS COMPETITION. 3.5 MHz, 2019.07.14. Results (intermediate times)

SFR event centre. Copyright (C) Sportservice Ltd. www.sportsystem.ru

M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W21 W50 

M21

#BibSurnameNameTeam***ResultRank#1#2#3#4#5#6
141NAKVOSASMINDAUGASLITHUANIA601:06:28114:44[5]
25:53[3]
11:09
36:55[2]
11:02
48:45[1]
11:50
58:54[4]
10:09
66:04[100]
7:10
239NAVICKAS JULIUS LITHUANIA601:14:04212:47[3]
23:56[2]
11:09
38:47[4]
14:51
53:35[1]
14:48
65:40[5]
12:05
73:44[100]
8:04
3157NAVICKAS PAULIUS LITHUANIA601:14:5039:37[3]
24:44[2]
15:07
37:58[4]
13:14
56:24[1]
18:26
65:26[5]
9:02
74:30[100]
9:04
459KALIAGINDMITRYIRUSSIA601:17:5449:48[3]
22:42[2]
12:54
39:56[4]
17:14
61:28[1]
21:32
69:42[5]
8:14
77:34[100]
7:52
514KAZYMOV  VLADISLAV  RUSSIA601:21:3358:26[3]
21:53[2]
13:27
35:45[1]
13:52
43:29[5]
7:44
69:47[4]
26:18
81:11[100]
11:24
636ŠŠIUKŠTERISTOMASLITHUANIA601:22:50613:36[3]
30:23[5]
16:47
40:20[1]
9:57
56:37[2]
16:17
71:16[4]
14:39
82:29[100]
11:13
743TAMAŠŠEVIČIUS AUDRIUS LITHUANIA601:31:15720:20[3]
40:26[2]
20:06
57:07[4]
16:41
74:00[1]
16:53
82:34[5]
8:34
90:47[100]
8:13
863VOLBIKASROLANDASLITHUANIA601:41:09817:19[3]
36:37[2]
19:18
50:40[1]
14:03
64:49[5]
14:09
84:54[4]
20:05
100:51[100]
15:57
919SKUDRICKAS MANTAS LITHUANIA501:08:04916:02[3]
37:25[2]
21:23
54:19[4]
16:54
67:35[100]
13:16
0:00

M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W21 W50 

M40

#BibSurnameNameTeam***ResultRank#1#2#3#4#5#6
199RUZGIS  KĘSTUTIS  LITHUANIA601:14:15114:55[5]
29:28[3]
14:33
41:59[2]
12:31
53:28[1]
11:29
63:23[4]
9:55
73:55[100]
10:32
251MASILIONIS REMIGIJUS LITHUANIA601:25:18211:11[3]
27:07[2]
15:56
37:16[1]
10:09
50:35[5]
13:19
75:26[4]
24:51
84:56[100]
9:30
337KALVELIS  VLADAS  LITHUANIA601:33:30316:09[5]
34:45[3]
18:36
49:26[2]
14:41
62:52[1]
13:26
81:22[4]
18:30
93:06[100]
11:44

M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W21 W50 

M50

#BibSurnameNameTeam***ResultRank#1#2#3#4#5
164TALVERANDRESESTONIA501:14:36114:41[3]
27:10[2]
12:29
41:24[4]
14:14
66:54[5]
25:30
74:14[100]
7:20
247KUUSIKKALLEESTONIA501:15:1129:57[3]
27:08[2]
17:11
39:33[4]
12:25
67:29[5]
27:56
74:49[100]
7:20
3147DENISOVVALERIJBELARUS501:15:37314:59[3]
32:02[2]
17:03
44:16[4]
12:14
67:27[5]
23:11
75:13[100]
7:46
450SKUDRICKAS ALGIRDAS LITHUANIA501:23:12417:43[3]
29:21[2]
11:38
49:33[5]
20:12
73:00[4]
23:27
82:50[100]
9:50
534BARTKUS  VIKTOR LITHUANIA501:29:11516:09[3]
34:59[2]
18:50
53:40[4]
18:41
78:18[5]
24:38
88:39[100]
10:21
622VIIRAANDRESESTONIA501:34:53613:39[3]
30:24[2]
16:45
53:34[4]
23:10
86:16[5]
32:42
94:27[100]
8:11
744KUDINOV ALEKSEJ RUSSIA501:44:48712:32[3]
33:03[2]
20:31
50:23[4]
17:20
90:46[5]
40:23
104:10[100]
13:24
845GEDETARMOESTONIA501:59:12814:58[3]
36:01[2]
21:03
70:43[5]
34:42
106:42[4]
35:59
118:52[100]
12:10

M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W21 W50 

M60

#BibSurnameNameTeam***ResultRank#1#2#3#4#5
132BASYSRIMANTASLITHUANIA501:11:03125:42[2]
40:31[4]
14:49
54:29[1]
13:58
62:33[5]
8:04
70:37[100]
8:04
221SIMANAITIS ALVYDAS LITHUANIA501:14:14226:37[2]
42:00[4]
15:23
55:30[1]
13:30
64:34[5]
9:04
73:52[100]
9:18
331ŽUKAUSKAS ARTŪRAS LITHUANIA501:29:13328:46[2]
48:42[4]
19:56
65:31[1]
16:49
79:22[5]
13:51
88:44[100]
9:22
4163MARŠŠALKA ARŪNAS LITHUANIA501:32:33426:46[5]
48:01[2]
21:15
63:18[1]
15:17
82:09[4]
18:51
92:08[100]
9:59

M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W21 W50 

M70

#BibSurnameNameTeam***ResultRank#1#2#3
118DAPKUS  ALGIMANTAS  LITHUANIA301:29:20128:29[3]
69:07[1]
40:38
88:04[100]
18:57

M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W21 W50 

W21

#BibSurnameNameTeam***ResultRank#1#2#3#4#5
19GOLUBAEVAVIKTORIJARUSSIA501:04:47112:23[3]
26:31[2]
14:08
40:39[1]
14:08
53:53[4]
13:14
64:26[100]
10:33
2165NAKVOSENADIEŽDALITHUANIA501:09:25210:53[3]
27:58[2]
17:05
44:47[1]
16:49
55:31[4]
10:44
69:03[100]
13:32
333DAUDARAVIČIENĖ VITA LITHUANIA501:18:38313:34[3]
27:42[2]
14:08
43:26[4]
15:44
66:02[1]
22:36
78:15[100]
12:13
4117KAMAREVCEVAGIEDRELITHUANIA501:29:31412:56[3]
31:57[2]
19:01
51:29[1]
19:32
74:46[4]
23:17
89:06[100]
14:20
525ŠŠARPILOMIGLĖLITHUANIA501:33:34515:34[3]
33:45[2]
18:11
53:47[4]
20:02
76:51[1]
23:04
93:13[100]
16:22
620LOMTEVADARIYARUSSIA501:47:54627:57[3]
58:51[2]
30:54
85:40[1]
26:49
107:18[100]
21:38
0:00

M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W21 W50 

W50

#BibSurnameNameTeam***ResultRank#1#2#3#4
130BARTKEVIČIENĖAUŠŠRA  LITHUANIA400:52:3919:48[3]
27:38[2]
17:50
41:50[1]
14:12
52:15[100]
10:25
2108DENISOVANATALIJABELARUS401:15:50215:51[3]
33:58[2]
18:07
50:57[1]
16:59
75:09[100]
24:12
328BOGUŠŠIENĖ ASTA LITHUANIA401:17:02319:10[3]
38:58[2]
19:48
60:43[1]
21:45
76:27[100]
15:44
465UŽIENĖSIGITA LITHUANIA401:19:33418:12[3]
40:05[2]
21:53
61:11[1]
21:06
78:56[100]
17:45
5146SAVINYX LARISA RUSSIA401:35:48519:34[3]
47:46[2]
28:12
76:14[1]
28:28
0:00
6124TALVERAARIESTONIA401:40:24627:50[2]
69:35[3]
41:45
86:28[1]
16:53
99:55[100]
13:27

Comments