REZULTATAI/RESULTS 144 MHz


ARDF INTERNATIONAL OLD TIMERS COMPETITION. 144 MHz, 2019.07.13. Results (intermediate times)

SFR event centre. Copyright (C) Sportservice Ltd. www.sportsystem.ru

M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W21 W50 

M21

#BibSurnameNameTeam***ResultRank#1#2#3#4#5#6
114KAZYMOV  VLADISLAV  RUSSIA601:14:06122:19[4]
35:29[2]
13:10
44:27[5]
8:58
55:59[3]
11:32
70:23[1]
14:24
73:29[100]
3:06
259KALIAGINDMITRYIRUSSIA601:19:43222:41[4]
39:30[5]
16:49
58:16[3]
18:46
70:31[1]
12:15
75:19[2]
4:48
79:12[100]
3:53
339NAVICKAS JULIUS LITHUANIA601:23:58323:21[4]
31:00[5]
7:39
47:28[2]
16:28
53:22[1]
5:54
73:37[3]
20:15
83:23[100]
9:46
463VOLBIKASROLANDASLITHUANIA601:33:14419:29[4]
35:22[5]
15:53
47:34[2]
12:12
65:29[1]
17:55
83:39[3]
18:10
92:41[100]
9:02
519SKUDRICKAS MANTAS LITHUANIA601:44:05528:27[4]
41:20[5]
12:53
52:23[1]
11:03
58:43[2]
6:20
92:16[3]
33:33
103:23[100]
11:07
6157NAVICKAS PAULIUS LITHUANIA601:45:24628:11[4]
55:08[5]
26:57
77:33[3]
22:25
96:43[1]
19:10
101:40[2]
4:57
104:42[100]
3:02
736ŠŠIUKŠTERISTOMASLITHUANIA601:46:17723:27[4]
36:18[5]
12:51
61:44[3]
25:26
81:41[2]
19:57
101:29[1]
19:48
105:39[100]
4:10
843TAMAŠŠEVIČIUS AUDRIUS LITHUANIA501:22:51828:38[4]
44:53[5]
16:15
55:59[2]
11:06
76:52[1]
20:53
82:08[100]
5:16


M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W21 W50 

M40

#BibSurnameNameTeam***ResultRank#1#2#3#4#5#6
137KALVELIS  VLADAS  LITHUANIA601:14:59121:19[4]
29:58[5]
8:39
41:34[1]
11:36
54:02[3]
12:28
71:32[2]
17:30
74:25[100]
2:53
299RUZGIS  KĘSTUTIS  LITHUANIA601:19:00221:50[4]
34:56[5]
13:06
52:23[3]
17:27
65:27[1]
13:04
75:54[2]
10:27
78:32[100]
2:38
351MASILIONIS REMIGIJUS LITHUANIA601:44:48328:32[4]
57:59[3]
29:27
79:07[5]
21:08
92:40[2]
13:33
101:10[1]
8:30
104:16[100]
3:06
426DAPKUSGINTARASLITHUANIA501:07:31428:40[4]
39:38[5]
10:58
54:46[2]
15:08
61:15[1]
6:29
66:33[100]
5:18


M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W21 W50 

M50

#BibSurnameNameTeam***ResultRank#1#2#3#4#5
150SKUDRICKAS ALGIRDAS LITHUANIA500:55:16116:35[4]
31:44[2]
15:09
36:08[1]
4:24
45:38[3]
9:30
54:45[100]
9:07
234BARTKUS  VIKTOR LITHUANIA501:24:28228:31[4]
57:44[3]
29:13
76:00[1]
18:16
81:10[2]
5:10
83:52[100]
2:42
364TALVERANDRESESTONIA501:25:25328:25[4]
60:39[2]
32:14
66:19[1]
5:40
75:48[3]
9:29
84:49[100]
9:01
447KUUSIKKALLEESTONIA501:41:10433:24[4]
55:17[2]
21:53
77:04[3]
21:47
96:15[1]
19:11
100:41[100]
4:26
522VIIRAANDRESESTONIA501:41:57527:00[4]
45:23[2]
18:23
74:01[3]
28:38
97:43[1]
23:42
101:20[100]
3:37
644KUDINOV ALEKSEJ RUSSIA501:49:19639:01[4]
68:35[2]
29:34
79:36[1]
11:01
93:14[3]
13:38
108:18[100]
15:04
745GEDETARMOESTONIA501:56:50733:39[4]
69:25[2]
35:46
81:57[1]
12:32
103:15[3]
21:18
116:03[100]
12:48
8147DENISOVVALERIJBELARUS401:15:08824:35[4]
61:54[1]
37:19
71:58[2]
10:04
74:29[100]
2:31

927DAPKUS  ROBERTAS  LITHUANIA401:34:02919:05[4]
37:33[2]
18:28
42:10[1]
4:37
93:12[100]
51:02


M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W21 W50 

M60

#BibSurnameNameTeam***ResultRank#1#2#3#4#5
121SIMANAITIS ALVYDAS LITHUANIA500:53:14124:32[4]
32:12[5]
7:40
45:27[1]
13:15
50:01[2]
4:34
52:38[100]
2:37
231ŽUKAUSKAS ARTŪRAS LITHUANIA501:03:02224:23[4]
39:29[5]
15:06
51:05[1]
11:36
59:25[2]
8:20
62:27[100]
3:02
3163MARŠŠALKA ARŪNAS LITHUANIA501:09:50323:34[4]
36:04[5]
12:30
46:34[1]
10:30
66:33[2]
19:59
69:12[100]
2:39
432BASYSRIMANTASLITHUANIA501:12:41428:30[4]
39:21[5]
10:51
56:07[1]
16:46
69:10[2]
13:03
71:58[100]
2:48

M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W21 W50 

M70

#BibSurnameNameTeam***ResultRank#1#2#3
118DAPKUS  ALGIMANTAS  LITHUANIA300:57:46134:51[5]
52:09[2]
17:18
56:56[100]
4:47

M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W21 W50 

W21

#BibSurnameNameTeam***ResultRank#1#2#3#4#5
133DAUDARAVIČIENĖ VITA LITHUANIA501:11:19116:43[2]
29:14[5]
12:31
40:54[1]
11:40
59:41[3]
18:47
70:36[100]
10:55
2117KAMAREVCEVAGIEDRELITHUANIA501:36:52234:39[5]
58:31[3]
23:52
86:17[1]
27:46
92:09[2]
5:52
96:06[100]
3:57
325ŠŠARPILOMIGLĖLITHUANIA401:37:53349:30[5]
70:47[2]
21:17
91:54[1]
21:07
97:09[100]
5:15


M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W21 W50 

W50

#BibSurnameNameTeam***ResultRank#1#2#3#4#5
1146SAVINYX LARISA RUSSIA500:57:08124:47[4]
34:29[5]
9:42
46:42[1]
12:13
52:15[2]
5:33
56:30[100]
4:15
230BARTKEVIČIENĖAUŠŠRA  LITHUANIA501:03:41223:39[4]
31:09[5]
7:30
50:51[2]
19:42
57:34[1]
6:43
63:02[100]
5:28
35DAPKIENĖAUŠŠRA  LITHUANIA501:05:15324:00[4]
39:24[5]
15:24
52:26[1]
13:02
62:05[2]
9:39
64:39[100]
2:34
465UŽIENĖSIGITA LITHUANIA501:45:31428:59[4]
49:55[5]
20:56
66:35[2]
16:40
96:44[1]
30:09
104:29[100]
7:45
5108DENISOVANATALIJABELARUS5mp
27:41[4]
44:33[5]
16:52
65:39[2]
21:06
72:37[1]
6:58
78:16[100]
5:39
628BOGUŠŠIENĖ ASTA LITHUANIA301:47:21638:50[4]
53:21[5]
14:31
106:17[100]
52:56


7124TALVERAARIESTONIA101:30:08788:37[100]





Comments