2019 Rookie Draft

# TEAM ROUND 1   # TEAM ROUND 4   # TEAM ROUND 7
1 TAMPA SOTO JUAN   43 SEQUOIA DEAN AUSTIN   85 SEQUOIA GONZALEZ MERANDY
2 KANSAS CITY ACUNA JR. RONALD   44 CAROLINA KINGHAM NICK   86 YBOR CITY NIDO TOMAS
3 SUFFOLK COUNTY BUEHLER WALKER   45 SUFFOLK COUNTY SHAW CHRIS   87 SUFFOLK COUNTY SMITH DREW
4 PALM CITY ROBLES VICTOR   46 CAROLINA CARLE SHANE   88 CAROLINA FARMER KYLE
5 GOLD COAST MEJIA FRANCISCO   47 GOLD COAST PONCEDELEON DANIEL   89 GOLD COAST ROMINE,ANDREW
6 WACCAMAW VERDUGO ALEX   48 LAS VEGAS NIX JACOB   90 WACCAMAW DAVIS AUSTIN
7 GOLD COAST URIAS LUIS   49 KANSAS CITY CUEVAS NOEL   91 PENINSULA DIXON BRANDON
8 CONCORD MORAN COLIN   50 CONCORD STOCK ROBERT   92 CONCORD REINHEIMER JACK
9 SEQUOIA TOUSSAINT TOUKI   51 KANSAS CITY OSWALT COREY   93 KANSAS CITY STALLINGS JACOB
10 MIDLAND LUCCHESI JOEY   52 LAS VEGAS WALKER CHRISTIAN   94 MIDLAND FARRELL LUKE
11 TAMPA REYES FRANMIL   53 SUFFOLK COUNTY BASHLOR TYLER   95 TAMPA CORDERO JIMMY
12 ST. PETE MCNEIL JEFF   54 ST. PETE GUERRERO TAYRON   96 ST. PETE WEBB TYLER
13 ABBOTSFORD (AL) O'NEILL TYLER   55 SEQUOIA KENNEDY BRETT   97 LAS VEGAS LOCKETT WALKER
14 WACCAMAW HAMPSON GARRETT   56 SUFFOLK COUNTY WISDOM PATRICK   98 PALM CITY RHAME JACOB
                     
# TEAM ROUND 2   # TEAM ROUND 5   # TEAM ROUND 8
15 GOLD COAST MUNOZ YAIRO   57 SEQUOIA HOLMES CLAY   99 SEQUOIA GRAVES BRETT
16 TAMPA SOROKA MICHAEL   58 PALM CITY BRIGHAM JEFF   100 ROCKLEDGE (AL) SALAS,FERNANDO
17 PALM CITY LAUER ERIC   59 SUFFOLK COUNTY PETERSON TIM   101 SUFFOLK COUNTY RUCINSKI DREW
18 PALM CITY KINGERY SCOTT   60 PALM CITY GUILLORME LUIS   102 CAROLINA VALENTIN JESMUEL
19 GOLD COAST PERALTA FREDDY   61 GOLD COAST WINGENTER TREY   103 GOLD COAST JOHNSON PIERCE
20 WACCAMAW HICKS JORDAN   62 PALM CITY HERNANDEZ ELIESER   104 WACCAMAW POUNDERS BROOKS
21 CARTERET (AL) RODRIGUEZ DERECK   63 PENINSULA WILLIAMS TAYLOR   105 PENINSULA YOUNG, ERIC
22 CONCORD DUGGAR STEVEN   64 CONCORD SUERO WANDER   106 CONCORD MAKITA KAZUHISA
23 SEQUOIA BOTE DAVID   65 PALM CITY WALLACH CHAD   107 KANSAS CITY CLOYD TYLER
24 MIDLAND LOPEZ PABLO   66 MIDLAND ROSARIO RANDY   108 MIDLAND PAREDES EDWARD
25 TAMPA RICHARDS TREVOR   67 TAMPA SUAREZ RANGER   109 TAMPA MEYER BEN
26 ST. PETE DOMINGUEZ SERANTHONY   68 ST. PETE BLANDINO ALEX   110 ST. PETE SIERRA MOISES
27 LAS VEGAS BURNES CORBIN   69 LAS VEGAS SHERFY JIMMIE        
28 WACCAMAW ALCANTARA SANDY   70 LAS VEGAS SEVERINO PEDRO        
                     
# TEAM ROUND 3   # TEAM ROUND 6  
29 SEQUOIA GARCIA ARAMIS   71 SEQUOIA NEWMAN KEVIN        
30 ROCKLEDGE (AL) SUAREZ ANDREW   72 CAROLINA KRAMER KEVIN        
31 WACCAMAW HUDSON DAKOTA   73 ROCKLEDGE (AL) ZAMORA DANIEL        
32 CAROLINA MORONTA REYES   74 CAROLINA BLACK RAY        
33 GOLD COAST ARANO VICTOR   75 GOLD COAST MUSGRAVE HARRISON        
34 WACCAMAW FERGUSON CALEB   76 WACCAMAW RODRIGUEZ JEFRY        
35 PENINSULA HIRANO YOSHIHISA   77 PENINSULA MILLS ALEC        
36 CONCORD REYES PABLO   78 CONCORD KELLY CASEY        
37 SEQUOIA MCMAHON RYAN   79 KANSAS CITY WILLIAMS MASON        
38 MIDLAND RODRIGUEZ RICHARD   80 MIDLAND GALLOWAY ISAAC        
39 ROCKLEDGE (AL) GOMBER AUSTIN   81 TAMPA COZENS DYLAN        
40 ST. PETE CASTILLO JOSE   82 ST. PETE KIEBOOM SPENCER        
41 WACCAMAW DE LOS SANTOS  ENYEL   83 LAS VEGAS VENDITTE PAT        
42 PENINSULA BIDDLE JESSE   84 PALM CITY MAYERS MIKE