Descendants of Durs Schaeublin

Name Index


Swindle

Willie W. -

Swineford

Anna Beaver b.1873 - , , Pennsylvania
Cathrine L. b.1877 - , , Pennsylvania
D. R. b.1880 -
Flora Jane b.1879 - , , Pennsylvania
Flora May b.1879 - , , Pennsylvania
Henry C. b.1850 - , , Pennsylvania
L. J. b.1880 -
Mary A. b.1875 - , , Pennsylvania

Swinney

Constance Louise

Swisher

John P.

Switzer

Doyle
Nancy Kay

Swoveland

Linna Belle b.1897 -

Sybert

Wendy

Sydenstricker

Anna Laurie b.1864 - , , West Virginia

Sylvester

Jim

Szot

William

Tabing

Cuma Adelaide b.1904 - Leon, Butler, Kansas
Frank Milton b.1878 - Leon, Butler, Kansas

Tadlock

Earlene Constance
James Albert

Taggard

Brad David
Brenda

Talbot

Mary D. b.1906 - Erie, Neosho, Kansas

Tallman

Claude Ely b.1882 - , Guthrie, Iowa
female
female
female
female
female
female
female
female
Harold C. b.1913 - , Guthrie, Iowa
Hazel Helen b.1908 - , Guthrie, Iowa
Lulu Mae b.1907 - , Guthrie, Iowa
male
male
male
male
male
male
Nancy Lee b.1945 - , Guthrie, Iowa
Patrick Wayne b.1978 -
Vera Phoebe b.1911 - , Guthrie, Iowa

Tankersley

Donna Rae

Tarte

Austin C.

Tasler

Ella b.1909 -

Tatum

Leona b.1883 -

Taylor

Albert -
Charle Allan
Craig Allan
Harry Raymond
Kathy
Laurie Nan
Lillian M. m.1907 -
male
Mark Erwin
Robert
Susana Amanda
Van Calvin

Teague

Ryan Michael

Teamire

Pauline m.1926 - Butler Twp., Mercer, Pennsylvania

Teberg

Dale
Ted Nathan
Tracy Lynn

Teeter

Aaron b.1844 - South Woodbury Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
Abraham Sr. b.1745 - East Conococheague Settlement, , Pennsylvania
Abraham Jr. b.1780 - , Franklin, Pennsylvania
Abraham -
Abraham B. b.1829 - Morrison's Cove, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Abraham Neff b.1795 - , , Pennsylvania
Adeline Eldorado b.1854 -
Albert b.1869 - , , Indiana
Almeda Elizabeth b.1861 -
Barbara b.1784 - South Woodbury Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
Barbara b.1807 -
Barbara b.1811 -
Barbara B. b.1827 - Morrison's Cove, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Calvin b.1852 - , , Ohio
Carrie Pearl b.1879 -
Catherine b.1789 - South Woodbury Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
Catherine b.1798 - Morrison's Cove, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Catherine b.1826 -
Catherine -
Catherine B. b.1815 - Morrison's Cove, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Charles b.1871 - , , Indiana
child 1 -
child 1 -
child 1 -
child 1 -
child 1 -
child 1 -
child 1 -
child 1 -
child 1 -
child 1 -
child 10 -
child 11 -
child 12 -
child 13 -
child 2 -
child 2 -
child 2 -
child 2 -
child 2 -
child 2 -
child 2 -
child 2 -
child 2 -
child 2 -
child 3 -
child 3 -
child 3 -
child 3 -
child 3 -
child 3 -
child 3 -
child 3 -
child 4 -
child 4 -
child 4 -
child 4 -
child 4 -
child 4 -
child 4 -
child 5 -
child 5 -
child 5 -
child 5 -
child 5 -
child 5 -
child 5 -
child 6 -
child 6 -
child 6 -
child 6 -
child 7 -
child 7 -
child 7 -
child 7 -
child 8 -
child 8 -
child 8 -
child 9 -
child 9 -
Christian b.1842 - near New Enterprise, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Christiana b.1827 -
Clara b.1860 - , , Pennsylvania
D. A. -
Daniel b.1830 -
Daniel B. b.1825 - Morrison's Cove, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Daniel Paul b.1819 - , , Pennsylvania
Daniel Shively b.1775 - , Franklin, Pennsylvania
Daniel Ulrich b.1821 -
David -
David -
David Burger b.1809 - Morrison's Cove, Bedford, Pennsylvania
David F. b.1853 -
David Kaylor b.1834 - , , Pennsylvania
David N. b.1809 -
David P. b.1828 -
David W. b.1829 - , , Indiana
Dennis -
Driscilla -
Elias Kaylor b.1828 -
Elizabeth b.1777 - , Franklin, Pennsylvania
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth b.1803 -
Elizabeth b.1843 -
Elizabeth b.1872 - , , Indiana
Elizabeth b.1805 - , Bedford, Pennsylvania
Elizabeth b.1819 -
Elizabeth b.1864 - , , Pennsylvania
Elizabeth b.1846 - South Woodbury Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth B. b.1812 - Morrison's Cove, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Ella Eudora b.1859 -
Emma F. b.1878 - , , Indiana
Florence Cordelia b.1858 -
George b.1862 - , , Indiana
Glenna -
Grace D. b.1870 - , , Indiana
Hannah b.1791 - South Woodbury Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
Hannah b.1815 -
Hannah b.1824 -
Hannah b.1854 -
Hannah B. b.1821 - Morrison's Cove, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Hannah L. b.1863 - , , Ohio
Henry b.1863 - , , Indiana
Ida E. b.1874 - , , Indiana
Isaac b.1787 - South Woodbury Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
Isaac b.1824 - , , Indiana
Isaac b.1821 -
Isaac Paul b.1808 -
Isah b.1855 - , , Indiana
Jacob b.1840 - , , Indiana
Jacob -
Jacob Kaylor b.1813 -
Jacob N. b.1820 -
Jacob Shively b.1783 - South Woodbury Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
Jay -
John b.1819 -
John b.1815 -
John -
John B. b.1818 - Morrison's Cove, Bedford, Pennsylvania
John H. b.1861 - , , Indiana
John Kaylor b.1814 - South Woodbury Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
John N. b.1818 -
John N. b.1867 - , , Indiana
John P. b.1830 - , , Pennsylvania
John Shively b.1782 - , Franklin, Pennsylvania
Joseph b.1835 -
Joseph b.1874 - , , Indiana
Joseph Burger b.1810 - Morrison's Cove, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Laura Alice b.1856 -
Leah -
Levi b.1831 -
Levi b.1824 -
Levi Z. b.1848 - South Woodbury, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Lewis b.1818 -
Lewis b.1858 - , , Indiana
Lewis C. b.1851 -
Lewis L. -
Lewis Wallace b.1845 - , , Indiana
Lily b.1875 - , , Indiana
Lloyd b.1866 -
Mahlon H. b.1874 -
Maria b.1866 - , , Indiana
Marie Estelle b.1863 -
Mary b.1830 -
Mary (R) b.1830 -
Mary b.1815 -
Mary -
Mary B. b.1819 - Morrison's Cove, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Mary Ellen b.1864 - , , Indiana
Mazie May b.1877 -
Milton D. b.1864 - , , Ohio
Nancy -
Nora b.1868 - , , Indiana
Polly b.1816 -
Rachel -
Rolla H. b.1872 -
Ross -
Roy Russell b.1870 -
Samuel b.1843 -
Samuel b.1867 - , , Ohio
Samuel b.1818 -
Samuel N. b.1799 -
Sarah -
Sarah -
Sarah b.1862 - , , Indiana
Sarah b.1823 -
Sarah B. b.1823 - Morrison's Cove, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Sarah E. b.1866 - , , Indiana
Stephen -
Susan b.1864 - , , Indiana
Susan b.1826 -
Susan Amanda b.1859 -
Susan B. b.1817 - Morrison's Cove, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Susanna b.1849 - New Enterprise, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Susannah b.1779 - South Woodbury Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
Susannah -
Susannah b.1815 -
Susannah -
Therman D. b.1862 -
Wiley Grant b.1868 -
Willard b.1865 -
William b.1866 - , , Indiana
Willis b.1871 - , , Indiana
Zachariah b.1836 - , , Indiana
Zachariah b.1859 - , , Indiana
Zella Kate b.1874 -

Teeters

Berthinia
Dorothy
Joel
John
Lauree
Merle b.1894 -

Tenkin

John B. b.1875 - Tidioute, Warren, Pennsylvania

Terrill

Henrietta b.1859 - Hannibal, Ralls, Missouri

Terry

Virginia

Tetee

Lizzie -

Tharrington

Bruce A. b.1895 -
Charles Allen
Geraldine Susan
Thelma Lee

Thayer

Dean d.1937 -
Elwin
Leonard Garrison b.1920 - Hominy, Osage, Oklahoma
Vern

Thiers

male

Thomas

Anna b.1826 -
Arthur b.1877 - , , Ohio
Barbara b.1771 - , Washington, Pennsylvania
child 1 -
child 1 -
child 1 -
child 1 -
child 1 -
child 10 -
child 11 -
child 2 -
child 2 -
child 2 -
child 2 -
child 2 -
child 3 -
child 3 -
child 3 -
child 3 -
child 3 -
child 4 -
child 4 -
child 4 -
child 4 -
child 4 -
child 5 -
child 5 -
child 5 -
child 6 -
child 6 -
child 6 -
child 6 -
child 7 -
child 7 -
child 7 -
child 8 -
child 8 -
child 8 -
child 9 -
Christena b.1818 - , Stark, Ohio
David Jr. b.1816 - , Stark, Ohio
David b.1786 - Strabane Twp., Washington, Pennsylvania
David -
Elizabeth b.1812 - , Stark, Ohio
Fay b.1918 - , , Iowa
Henry m.1805 -
Hulda J. b.1860 - , , Ohio
Jacob b.1810 - Strabane Twp., Washington, Pennsylvania
Jacob b.1808 - , , Pennsylvania
John b.1823 - , Stark, Ohio
John -
John b.1810 - Nimishillen Twp., Stark, Ohio
Lawrence Alan
Lydia b.1820 - , Stark, Ohio
male -
male
Margaret b.1822 - , Stark, Ohio
Margaret
Mary b.1818 - , Stark, Ohio
Mary b.1818 -
Mary A. b.1906 - Homeworth, Columbiana, Ohio
Nellie Dell b.1897 - near Florence, *, Oklahoma
Samuel Sheridan b.1831 - , Stark, Ohio
Sarah b.1814 - , Stark, Ohio
Susanna b.1816 - , Stark, Ohio
Ulrich b.1810 - , , Ohio

Thommen

Elizabeth a.1722 - Zeglingen, Basel, Switzerland

Thompson

Charles -
Christy
Cloyd -
Cora Alice b.1865 - Pithole, Venango, Pennsylvania
Douglas Geoffrey
Elizabeth b.1825 -
Isaac d.1904 - Redfield, Dallas, Iowa
Junita
Mae
male
Mildred
Nina F. b.1895 -
Scott Douglas
Shirley Joy
Todd Jeffrey
Victoria Frances b.1857 - Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio

Thornton

Betty
Robert
Roy

Thrush

male

Tice

Catharine b.1832 -

Tidball

Joe

Tillman

Jeffery Daniel
Theron Daniel

Tillotsen

Maude May b.1877 -

Tilson

John
John Cecil
Laci Danielle

Timmons

Ezekiel -
Robert -

Tindle

Nicholas -

Tinkle

Andrew F. b.1891 -
Fiona
Francis b.1864 -

Tipton

Frank -
Frank Jr. -

Toalston

Orvie b.1900 -

Todd

Patricia Kaye
Phyllis R. b.1927 - , Wood, Ohio

Toman

Hannah b.1846 - , , Indiana

Tombaugh

child 1 -
child 10 -
child 11 -
child 2 -
child 3 -
child 4 -
child 5 -
child 6 -
child 7 -
child 8 -
child 9 -
George b.1816 -
George b.1796 -

Tompkins

Cassandra Brooke
Kenneth Ray
Michael David
Shaun Jacob

Toot

Chester
Francis b.1924 -
Marie
Mark
Perry m.1919 -
Sandra

Tootle

Kevin
Tammy

Tordy

Douglas
James Douglass
Jennifer
Jessie Nicole

Totten

Irene D. b.1867 - , , Ohio
male -
Ulysses G. b.1869 - , , Ohio

Towers

Sandy M. m.1896 - Menomonie, Dunn, Wisconsin

Tracey

Elhannen Winchester -

Tracy

Vesta Mae b.1904 - Chandler, Indian Territory

Traylor

Vivian Marie

Treese

Lester D. b.1908 -

Trent

child 1 -
George -

Trimmer

Jade Alexandra
Scott

Trippy

Amanda Melvina b.1853 - , Allen, Ohio
Amos b.1852 - , , Ohio
Barbara Jane b.1837 - , , Pennsylvania
child 2
Christopher b.1817 - , , Ohio
Clara L. b.1905 - Guthrie Center, Guthrie, Iowa
David b.1851 - , , Ohio
Delma T. b.1915 - , Martin, Indiana
Earnest Forenza b.1889 - Saint Marys, Auglaize, Ohio
Elizabeth b.1835 - , , Pennsylvania
Elizabeth Jane b.1833 - , Columbiana, Ohio
George b.1790 -
George Jr. b.1821 - , , Ohio
George B. b.1903 - , Martin, Indiana
Harold F. b.1907 - Guthrie Center, Guthrie, Iowa
Harry Pirson b.1876 - , , Ohio
Harvey Floyd b.1887 - , Columbiana, Ohio
Henry N. b.1854 - Jennings, Van Wert, Ohio
Isaiah Freeman b.1860 - , Van Wert, Ohio
John b.1814 -
John B. b.1893 -
Lavina b.1846 - , , Ohio
Levi b.1823 - , Columbiana, Ohio
Lewis b.1825 - , , Ohio
Lorraine
Lovina J. b.1867 - , , Ohio
male b.1810 -
Mary b.1820 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1855 - Jennings, Van Wert, Ohio
Mary Ellen b.1863 - , , Ohio
Mary L. b.1868 - , , Ohio
Nancy b.1849 - , , Pennsylvania
Nancy b.1825 - , , Ohio
Nora b.1871 - Jennings, Van Wert, Ohio
Pheobe Ann b.1867 - Xenia, Greene, Ohio
Rebecca Verona b.1858 - , Columbiana, Ohio
Samantha A. b.1836 - , , Pennsylvania
Samuel C. b.1843 - , , Pennsylvania
Sarah Ann b.1840 - , , Ohio
Sarah Jane b.1852 - , Allen, Ohio
Sarah Jane (R) b.1852 - , Allen, Ohio
Sophia Anna b.1862 - , Van Wert, Ohio
Susan b.1865 - , , Ohio
Susannah b.1819 - , Columbiana, Ohio
Susannah b.1841 - , , Pennsylvania
Thomas J. b.1857 - Jennings, Van Wert, Ohio
Verona b.1880 - , , Ohio
William H. b.1870 - , , Ohio
William Shane b.1857 - , Van Wert, Ohio

Trissel

David -

Tritt

Ray Leon

Troester

Freda

Troup

Catharine m.1786 -
female 1 -
female 2 -
male 1 -
male 2 -
male 3 -
male 4 -
male 5 -
Samuel b.1814 -

Troxell

Mary A. m.1870 - , Edgar, Illinois

Trueman

Clarence
Deane
June Arlo b.1922 -
Virginia M.

Truss

Silas -

Trutanich

Anthony Andrew
Daniel
Kathy

Tubb

female

Tubbs

Steven Douglas
Timothy

Tuck

James -

Tucker

Connie Jill
Curtis Dean
Darrel Wayne b.1961 - Fort Sam Houston, San Antonio, Bexar, Texas
Edna Faye
Leta b.1919 -
Piper Lauren
Tilford Neal

Tullis

James
John
Ruth

Turner

Bessie
Charles H.
Charles H. Jr.
Elsworth b.1901 -
Emma b.1878 -
Euna Arvella
Frances Yvonne
George -
George Howard
Henry Howard -
Henry S.
Jeffrey Scott
Karen
Kellianne Beth
Levi Scott
Margaret -
Marie
Martin Joseph
Mary D. m.1877 - , Wood, Ohio
Mary Henrietta b.1899 - , Guernsey, Ohio
Mildred
Pauline B. -

Tusen

Eileen
Harmon m.1943 -
Norma J.

Tussing

Mike

Tuttle

Chad Austin

Twitchell

Rosalea

Ulery

Asa -
Catherine b.1851 -
Charles b.1868 - , , Indiana
child 1 -
child 2 -
David b.1846 - , Montgomery, Ohio
David G. b.1847 - , , Indiana
Elizaany b.1860 -
Elizabeth b.1857 -
Elizabeth b.1852 - Camden, Carroll, Indiana
Elmer -
Emma b.1862 -
Esther b.1807 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Harry -
Henry b.1859 - , Tippecanoe, Indiana
Isaac b.1854 - , Tippecanoe, Indiana
Jacob D. b.1828 - , Tippecanoe, Indiana
Jacob Metzger b.1825 - , Montgomery, Ohio
John C. b.1822 -
John E. b.1801 - , Huntingdon, Pennsylvania
Joseph b.1854 -
Laura Ellen b.1876 - , Tippecanoe, Indiana
Leonard b.1851 - , , Indiana
Lillie b.1878 - , , Illinois
Martha b.1874 - , , Illinois
Maryan b.1855 -
Milton b.1870 - , , Indiana
Nora b.1874 - , , Indiana
Samuel b.1801 - , Huntingdon, Pennsylvania
Samuel -
Susan b.1841 -
Susanna b.1856 - , Tippecanoe, Indiana
William b.1876 - , , Illinois

Ulin

Bill m.1892 -

Ullery

Albert Erven b.1880 - , , Indiana
Christopher b.1825 - , , Ohio
Christopher (R) b.1825 - , , Ohio
Clem -
Danial -
David b.1846 -
Effie b.1874 - , , Indiana
Elizabeth b.1877 - , , Indiana
Eva -
Hannah b.1816 - Madison Twp., Montgomery, Ohio
Hannah b.1866 - , , Indiana
Ida Isabella b.1881 -
Jacob -
John b.1850 - , , Indiana
John C. m.1844 - , Montgomery, Ohio
John Metzger b.1832 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Lula Ellen b.1883 -
Lydia b.1824 -
Mary b.1833 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Mary b.1829 - , , Indiana
Mary b.1819 - , , Ohio
Orville -
Saloma b.1870 - , , Indiana
Solomon b.1852 - , Carroll, Indiana
Stephen A. b.1844 - South Bend, Saint Joseph, Indiana

Ulmer

Lester

Ulrey

Aaron b.1857 - , , Indiana
Albert Noah b.1864 - , , Indiana
Barbara b.1859 - , , Indiana
Catherine b.1837 - , Carroll, Indiana
Catherine b.1852 - , , Indiana
child 2 -
child 3 -
David Elder b.1808 -
David Phillip b.1850 - North Manchester, Wabash, Indiana
Hannah Retie b.1869 - , , Indiana
John H. b.1861 - , Kosciusko, Indiana
John J. b.1830 - , , Ohio
Lavina b.1861 - , , Indiana
Ray Dayton b.1891 - Dorchester, Saline, Nebraska
Reuben Harwick b.1867 - , , Indiana
Stephen T. b.1866 - , , Indiana
Susan b.1857 -

Ulrich

Barbara b.1806 - Madison Twp., Montgomery, Ohio
Barbara b.1803 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Barbara b.1805 - , , Ohio
Barbara b.1829 - Roaring Spring, Blair, Pennsylvania
Catharine b.1784 - , , Pennsylvania
Catherine -
child 10 -
child 11 -
child 2 -
child 3 -
child 4 -
child 5 -
child 6 -
child 6 -
child 7 -
child 8 -
child 9 -
David -
David -
Elizabeth b.1798 - , Huntingdon, Pennsylvania
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth b.1796 - , , Pennsylvania
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth b.1738 -
Esther b.1813 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Esther -
Esther -
Hannah b.1807 - , , Ohio
Hannah (R) b.1807 - , , Ohio
Hannah b.1818 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Hannah -
Jacob b.1810 -
John -
John b.1789 - , ?Huntingdon, Pennsylvania
John b.1795 - Roaring Spring, Blair, Pennsylvania
Lui S. M.D. -
Mary -
Mary A. b.1831 -
Samuel -
Samuel -
Stephen b.1773 - , , Maryland
Stephen b.1832 -
Susannah b.1770 - , , Maryland
Susannah b.1800 - , Huntingdon, Pennsylvania

Umbaugh

Charlotte Ann b.1874 - , , Indiana

Underwood

Janis

Updegraff

Judith

Urban

Emily m.1915 -

Urbanek

Claudia

Urbas

Lani Marie

Urmson

Bessie Evelyn
Ethel d.1934 -
Herschel Ralph b.1908 -
Lewis Ralph b.1885 -
Lorena Marietta
Mabel Violet
Myra Eunice
Wilbur Robert b.1907 -
Wilbur Robert Jr.

Uzon

Peter P.

Valentine

John -
Levi b.1845 -

Valetine

Emil F. b.1898 -
Mable Eileen

Van Curren

Rebecca b.1825 - , , Ohio

Van Hoose

Dale
Donald
Gene
male

Van Hooser

Emma Alma b.1912 - , Christian, Kentucky

Van Horn

Amy Jo
Ashley Lynn
Carrie -
Crystal Marie
David Lee
James Russell
Robert Eugene
Russell M.
Rusty
Zachary James

Van Meter

Irene b.1908 -

Van Winkle

Timothy Allen
William Allen
William Ward

Van Zant

Ella Florentina

Vance

male

VanCleave

female
female
LeRoy
male
male
male

VanCuren

Peter m.1839 -

Vanderbrund

female

Vanderweel

Leonard Adrian -
Morris Nerr d.1907 - Lake Erie, near Dunkirk, Chautauqua, New York

Vanerziel

Ruth F.

VanHoose

male
male
Richard b.1956 - Paintsville, Johnson, Kentucky

Vaniman

Anita Mildred b.1902 -
Dale Lee
David Ray b.1896 -
Jerold Levi
Levi A. b.1869 -
Peggy Jean
Roberta Louise
Ronald Levi b.1908 -
Russell Eldon
Stanley Ray
Victor Dean b.1900 -

Vanukoff

female
male

Vaughan

Filmore Wayne

Vaughn

Arthur S. -

Vauthier

Anna Jane m.1844 - , Stark, Ohio

Venette

Cicero -

Venrick

Richard

Vermersch

female

Verner

Stephen

Viereck

Bertha b.1894 -

Viergutz

female
male
male
male

Vigil

Aaron Benjamin
Matthew Aaron

Viguie

male

Vilott

Esther b.1904 -
Gaynard O.
Harvey Dale m.1902 - Red Cloud, Webster, Nebraska
Jeffree B. b.1910 -
Leota b.1906 -
Lilburn J. b.1903 -
Lindon Dale
Sylvan Lyle
Walton G.

Vochatzer

Jack

Voes

Carole Ann
Darrell
Larry Kent

Voght

Carol Diane

Vogt

John Jr. b.1806 - , Fairfield, Ohio

Volk

Kellie Rena
Reed

Voltz

Marie m.1944 -

Von Blon

Julius b.1848 -

VonHagen

Noel

Vore

Charles Stephen
Eldon Eugene
George Earl b.1906 - Bath Twp., Allen, Ohio
Jonathan Wayne
Lois Anita

Vorpe

Carl V. b.1928 - Champaign City, Champaign, Ohio
Carol b.1928 - Champaign City, Champaign, Ohio
David
Elmer C. b.1876 - Kenton, Hardin, Ohio
Elmer C. b.1915 - , Champaign, Ohio
George W. b.1917 - , Champaign, Ohio
Harriet b.1919 - , Champaign, Ohio
Jean Ne -
Kathleen b.1936 - Champaign City, Champaign, Ohio
Ruth -
Stanley b.1922 - Alpena, Alpena, Michigan

Vosjueze

Valorie

Voss

Rose

Waddell

Allison Elizabeth
Althea Georgia
Anna Gene
Henry

Wade

female
Levi Gordon m.1914 -

Wadsworth

male

Waechter

Elizabeth

Wagner

Alan Christopher
Alva Otis b.1897 - Virden, Macoupin, Illinois
Barbara b.1870 - , , Indiana
Brandon Charle
Daniel b.1792 - , Huntingdon, Pennsylvania
David Sr. b.1789 - Frankstown, Huntingdon, Pennsylvania
David
David Givan
Deborah Kay
Dion Richard
Eric Nelson
Evan Jeromy
Jack
James Alva b.1932 - Decatur, Macon, Illinois
John b.1868 - , , Indiana
John Charles
John Phillip
Joseph Lynn
Joy Virginia
Julie Anne
Laura b.1895 -
Lionel Wallace
Lou Ann
Matthew Clark
Michael Edward
Nathan Emerson
Paul Gene Allen
Phillip Ryan
Rebecca Sue
Rhonda Jane
Robert John
Robin Kay
Sharon Joan
Susan Lynn
Timothy Otis
Vivian Elaine

Wagoner

Ada May b.1886 -
Adam Robert
Alan Lee
Alan Lee (R)
Alexander b.1866 - , , Indiana
Allen b.1859 - , , Indiana
Alva Glen b.1905 - , Clinton, Indiana
Amanda b.1865 - near Oakley, Macon, Illinois
Amanda (R) b.1865 - near Oakley, Macon, Illinois
Amanda Kay
Amy b.1872 -
Anna Belle
Anna Lee
Arlene Louise
Artus Clifford b.1897 - , Carroll, Indiana
Barbara b.1829 - , , Ohio
Barbara E. b.1850 -
Bethany Ellen
Bruce Alan
Calvin LeRoy
Carl Wayne
Catharine M. b.1858 - Oakley, Macon, Illinois
Catharine M. (R) b.1858 - Oakley, Macon, Illinois
Catherine b.1848 - , , Indiana
Catherine b.1837 -
Catherine b.1863 -
Charles Edward b.1882 -
Chester
child 10 -
child 11 -
child 2 -
child 3 -
child 4 -
child 5 -
child 5 -
Christian b.1823 -
Christina b.1854 -
Clara
Clara Estella b.1893 - , Clinton, Indiana
Clarence b.1893 -
Connie Sue
Daniel b.1825 - , , Ohio
Daniel b.1856 - , , Indiana
Daniel D. b.1828 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Daniel D. (R) b.1828 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Daniel Webster b.1850 - Pyrmont, Carroll, Indiana
Davd Lee
David D. b.1813 -
David Timothy b.1852 - Pyrmont, Carroll, Indiana
David W. b.1827 - , , Ohio
Dela b.1879 - , , Indiana
Della F. d.1965 -
Donald William
Donna Belle
Doris Sue
Edward D. b.1874 -
Effie Ella b.1889 - Virden, Macoupin, Illinois
Elaine Irene
Eldo b.1897 - , Carroll, Indiana
Eldo (R) b.1897 - , Carroll, Indiana
Eli b.1831 -
Eli S. b.1858 - Oakley, Macon, Illinois
Eliza b.1862 - , , Indiana
Elizabeth b.1826 -
Elizabeth b.1819 -
Elizabeth b.1825 -
Elizabeth b.1866 - , , Indiana
Elizabeth b.1886 -
Emery Edwin b.1895 -
Emily Beth
Emma E. b.1882 -
Emma E. (R) b.1882 -
Emory Francis b.1897 - , Macon, Illinois
Emory Francis (R) b.1897 - , Macon, Illinois
Esther b.1821 - , , Ohio
Esther (R) b.1821 - , , Ohio
Ethan
Evelyn Louise
Evelyn Louise (R)
Ezra H.
Frances Olive
Gene Alan
George b.1911 -
Gilbert Lavern
Hannah
Harris Glen
Harvey Franklin b.1885 -
Harvey Leroy b.1902 - , Macon, Illinois
Harvey Leroy (R) b.1902 - , Macon, Illinois
Henry E. b.1884 -
Isaac b.1838 -
Ivan Duane
J. Elmer b.1881 -
Jacob b.1820 - , Montgomery, Indiana
Jacob (R) b.1820 - , Montgomery, Indiana
Jacob b.1819 -
Jacob B. b.1855 - , , Indiana
Jacob Melvin b.1863 - , Carroll, Indiana
Jacob S. b.1866 - , Carroll, Indiana
Jacob W. b.1862 - , Macon, Illinois
James Allen
Jamin
Jenny
Jesse -
Jesse b.1872 - , , Indiana
Joan Sandra
Joel D. b.1859 - , Carroll, Indiana
John b.1821 -
John b.1831 - , , Indiana
John -
John Arnold
John J. b.1822 -
John J. b.1852 -
John L. b.1862 - , , Indiana
Jolene Kay
Jolene Kay (R)
Jonas
Joseph b.1832 - , , Pennsylvania
Josiah b.1864 - , , Indiana
Juanita Jane
Keith Leroy b.1929 - Camden, Carroll, Indiana
Laulie b.1879 - , , Indiana
LaVon Lucille
Lawrence b.1888 -
Leah b.1856 - , Carroll, Indiana
Lennard b.1854 - , , Ohio
Leonard -
Leonard b.1833 -
Leonard D. b.1842 - , , Indiana
Leonard D. (R) b.1842 - , , Indiana
Leonard L. b.1827 -
Lillie May b.1877 -
Lizzie M. b.1877 - , , Indiana
Lora Etta b.1888 -
Loren Lee
Lydia
Lydia Ann b.1871 - , , Indiana
Lydia Ann (R) b.1871 - , , Indiana
Malinda Ann
Malinda Jo
Marcy
Marie Edna b.1895 - Cerro Gordo, Piatt, Illinois
Marie Edna (R) b.1895 - Cerro Gordo, Piatt, Illinois
Marjorie Ann
Martha b.1893 - , Carroll, Indiana
Mary B. b.1879 -
Mary Esther b.1879 -
Mary G. b.1883 -
Megan
Melvin Emery
Micah
Mina
Molly Ann
Morris Beery b.1905 -
Noah b.1861 - , , Indiana
Noah N. b.1850 - , , Indiana
Norman Lester
Norman Ruth
Ordon
Peggy Linn
Peter d.1866 - , , Missouri
Peter Steven
Philip R. b.1856 -
Rachel Lynn
Robert b.1873 - , , Indiana
Roselyn Kay
Ruby Mae
Ruth b.1906 -
Samuel b.1830 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Samuel (R) b.1830 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Sarah b.1854 - Pyrmont, Carroll, Indiana
Susanna b.1823 -
Susannah b.1835 - , , Ohio
Susannah b.1830 - , , Ohio
Velma Kay
Velma Kay (R)

 Home Previous | Next

Surname List