Visitors to date:

Descendants of Durs Schaeublin

Name Index


Shoalt

Allen b.1814 -
female 1 -
female 2 -
male 1 -
male 2 -

Shock

Elva Frances m.1882 -
Henry N. b.1865 -

Shoemaker

Daniel -

Sholes

female
male

Shook

Christine
Cleo E. b.1914 - Panora, Guthrie, Iowa
Cleo E. (R) b.1914 - Panora, Guthrie, Iowa
female
female
female
female
male
male
male
male
male
male

Short

female
female
female
male
male
male
Susan

Shorts

Anna Mae
Donald Glenn
Jacob Algie b.1894 -

Shoup

Claude Ashley b.1914 - Salem, Clarion, Pennsylvania
Eleanor Imogene
John Paul b.1924 - Emlenton, Venango, Pennsylvania
Laura Mae b.1919 - Emlenton, Venango, Pennsylvania
Patricia Jean
Robert Lee -
Robert Lee b.1920 - Emlenton, Venango, Pennsylvania
Robert Neal

Showalter

Erdene
Gerald
Kaye Don
Kaye Don
Marie
Mary Elizabeth
Miles A. b.1892 -
Rebecca A. Sampsell
Thelma

Showers

Anna Eliza b.1833 -

Shrider

Paul Wendell

Shriner

Andrew Lewis
Jenna Mae
Mark

Shriver

Elizabeth Isabell

Shrock

Ken

Shuck

Warren Lloyd

Shull

Sarah Jane b.1861 -

Shultheis

Mary E. b.1859 - , , Ohio

Shultz

Ora b.1900 -

Shuman

Alyssa Lynae
Bethany Ann
David Carlyle
David Lee
Derek Alan
James Herman
Jeffrey Lee
Jeremy Kent
Jeremy Kent
Jonathan Michael
Kathleen Ann
Lauren Caylee Rose
Lester Herman
Lisabeth Anne
Lois Anna
Patrick James
Philip Glen
Sara Sue
Taylor Jane

Shuss

Bertha b.1895 - Great Bend, Barton, Kansas
Charlie b.1883 - Everett, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Daniel Replogle b.1874 - Snake Spring, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Hugh b.1890 - Great Bend, Barton, Kansas
Jacob m.1872 - Martinsburg, Blair, Pennsylvania
Jacob b.1887 - Great Bend, Barton, Kansas
Mason b.1891 - Great Bend, Barton, Kansas
Rosy b.1877 - Everett, Bedford, Pennsylvania

Siburt

Billie Jean
Donna Lou
Joyce Ann
Mark
Michel Edward
Patricia Lynn
Stephen Paul
William E.

Sidel

male

Siegenthaler

Jean

Silberts

Stephanie Kay

Silcot

Mary Jane m.1866 - , Knox, Ohio

Siler

Lulu b.1882 -
Mary Magdalene b.1819 - , Montgomery, Ohio

Silfer

Cory William
Luella
Thomas

Sill

Dorothy Mae b.1926 - , Bedford, Pennsylvania
George Elmer b.1889 -
Helen Louise
Jean

Silverthorn

Martin b.1911 -

Silvertson

Margaret Amanda b.1899 -

Simkins

Frank b.1864 -

Simmons

Alma
Anna Elizabeth
Bertha Myrtle b.1907 - Osceola, Saint Clair, Missouri
Charles David b.1900 - Osceola, Saint Clair, Missouri
Cleo Thomas
Clifford Ernest
Clyde Oliver b.1917 -
Daniel Christian b.1885 - Osceola, Saint Clair, Missouri
Daniel H.
Doris Adra
Edna Mae
Emma Pauline
George
Gerald Clyde
Hart Jefferson
Helen
Iva Susan b.1891 - Osceola, Saint Clair, Missouri
Jewell Elaine b.1924 - Osceola, Saint Clair, Missouri
Joan
John Abraham b.1887 - Osceola, Saint Clair, Missouri
LaVerne Eugene
Lilla
Lucille
Mary Katherine b.1902 - Osceola, Saint Clair, Missouri
Mildred Lucille
Neita b.1936 -
Rosa Alma b.1896 - Osceola, Saint Clair, Missouri
Rosemary
Samuel Harry b.1898 - Osceola, Saint Clair, Missouri
Thomas James b.1889 - Osceola, Saint Clair, Missouri
Thomas Jefferson b.1856 - Rogersville, Hawkins, Tennessee
Viola Elizabeth b.1905 - Osceola, Saint Clair, Missouri
William
William Ernest b.1894 - Osceola, Saint Clair, Missouri

Simpson

Carry b.1877 -
Elsie b.1884 -
Gladys b.1907 -
Harold b.1914 -
Isabelle Stuart b.1877 - Parkers Landing, Clarion, Pennsylvania
Mabyl b.1907 -
May b.1874 -
Olive Irene b.1904 -
Thomas Brown b.1845 -

Sims

Lenora Della d.1928 -

Sink

Esom -

Sipes

Patricia Rose

Sisneros

Rita

Sisson

Emeline

Sittner

Marlin

Sitton

Felix Leroy b.1890 - , , Iowa

Sivertsen

Brandon
Brittney
Richard

Sivets

Abraham m.1844 - , Bedford, Pennsylvania

Sizemore

David
Jerry Brett

Sjorgren

Sandra Lee

Sked

Catherine b.1840 - , , Ohio

Skiles

Aaron Daniel b.1900 -
Albert b.1888 -
Albert William
Alma Fern
Amos b.1886 -
Andrew b.1867 -
Andrew b.1904 -
Anna Jane b.1845 - , Clinton, Indiana
Brandon Tyler
Brian Paul
Catherine b.1872 - , Clinton, Indiana
Clara b.1902 -
Clarence Howard
Cora Bessie b.1921 -
Craig
Daisy E. b.1899 - , Clinton, Indiana
Daniel D. b.1856 - Rossville, Clinton, Indiana
Daniel D. (R) b.1856 - Rossville, Clinton, Indiana
Daniel V. b.1870 -
David b.1838 - , Clinton, Indiana
David A. b.1883 -
David E. b.1858 - , , Indiana
Dora b.1893 -
Dora Thressa
Edward Amos
Emily Ellen
Emma May -
Eric Lee
Ernest David b.1908 -
Eva Marie b.1918 - Flint, Genesee, Michigan
Fay Ann
Floyd Henry b.1915 -
Harry b.1902 -
Henry b.1827 - , Clinton, Indiana
Henry A. b.1888 - , Carroll, Indiana
Henry D. b.1879 -
Ida Anna b.1906 -
Ida Anna (R) b.1906 -
Jacob C. b.1881 -
Jacob W. b.1875 - , Clinton, Indiana
James Edwin
John H. -
John J. b.1852 - Rossville, Clinton, Indiana
John S. b.1863 -
Joseph David
Katelin Ivy
Levi b.1889 -
Levi (R) b.1889 -
Lindsay Nicole
Lizzie b.1893 -
Lydia b.1843 - Rossville, Clinton, Indiana
Lydia Rachel
Malinda b.1885 - , Clinton, Indiana
Malinda (R) b.1885 - , Clinton, Indiana
Martha b.1898 -
Martin Ernest
Marvin Edward b.1903 -
Mary b.1862 -
Mary b.1895 -
Mary b.1880 - , , Indiana
Mary Ann b.1880 - , Carroll, Indiana
Mary Lavina
Maxine Elizabeth
Meredith Joe
Meredith Joe (R)
Morgan Beth
Nellie
Noah Henry b.1895 -
Oliver Zachery
Ora Samuel b.1897 -
Orpha Mable b.1928 - Anderson, Madison, Indiana
Orphy D. b.1911 -
Owen C. -
Paul
Pearl Kay
Priscilla Fay
Ruby b.1916 -
Sarah b.1900 -
Shaun Dee
Sophie Chloeanne
Susanna b.1877 - , , Indiana
Susannah b.1854 - , , Indiana
Susie b.1873 - , Clinton, Indiana
Susie Irene b.1932 - Anderson, Madison, Indiana
Timothy Nash
Timothy William

Skinner

James David
Janet Marie
Louise

Skrogstrum

Ester b.1901 -

Slack

Elijah A. b.1850 -
Frederick
Melissa Kay

Slatten

child 2 -
child 3 -
child 4 -
Curtis -
James -

Slaughter

Virginia Roberta

Slear

Ada b.1846 -
Elizabeth b.1843 -
Esther -
Peter m.1841 - Mifflinburg, Union, Pennsylvania

Sleppy

Lloyd

Slick

Frank Scott b.1903 - Elwood, Madison, Indiana
Lewis Benton b.1878 - Richmond, Jefferson, Ohio
Marjorie Alma
Nena Lea b.1938 - Findlay, Hancock, Ohio
Robert
Thelma Hildegarde b.1899 -

Slifer

Erika Lynne
Jacob Duane
Jeff A.

Sloss

Anna -

Slusser

Elizabeth b.1862 - , , Indiana
William b.1824 -

Small

Huber
male
male

Smead

Grace -

Smith

A. M. -
Al -
Alexander Oliver
Alice Janet b.1888 -
Amy
Barbara -
Betty Margaret
Brian Alan
Carole
Catherine b.1773 -
Catherine -
Catherine b.1818 -
Charles b.1842 -
child 10 -
Curtis James b.1906 - Alliance, Stark, Ohio
Dale
Dallas
David d.1821 - , Columbiana, Ohio
David -
Dennis
Doris
Dorothy A.
Dorthy L.
Earl m.1934 -
Easther -
Edna
Edwin Eugene b.1885 -
Elizabeth m.1805 -
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth m.1844 -
Elizabeth b.1831 -
Elizabeth J. b.1888 -
Ella b.1876 -
Emma Jane b.1875 - Rays Cove, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Esther -
Eugenia F. b.1908 -
Eva B -
Everett b.1907 -
female
female
female
female
female
female
female 1 -
female 11 -
female 2 -
female 3 -
female 4 -
female 5 -
female 6 -
Firman Delevan b.1856 - Plum Tree, Huntingdon, Pennsylvania
George Donald b.1922 -
Gladys
Gloria
Grace b.1900 - Rock Creek Twp., Huntington, Indiana
H. -
Harlan b.1879 - Saint Clair Twp., Columbiana, Ohio
Harry Bye b.1880 - Alliance, Stark, Ohio
Helen Ruth
Howard H.
Howard J.
Ira E. b.1879 -
Jack Caryl
Jacob m.1817 -
Jacob m.1821 -
Jacob b.1820 -
James -
James -
James Paul
Jane Foster b.1944 - Huntington, Cabell/Wayne, West Virginia
John -
John C.
Joseph N. b.1880 - , , Ohio
Judith -
Lela V b.1889 - Rock Creek Twp., Huntington, Indiana
Leland Russell b.1892 -
Leo Evelyn b.1902 - Hartford, Putnam, Missouri
Leslie Jean
Linnie Mildred b.1881 -
Lou Ella b.1915 - Holgate, Henry, Ohio
Ludwig d.1821 - Saint Clair Twp., Columbiana, Ohio
Lutie Austin b.1878 - Centerville, Davis, Utah
Magdalena -
Magdalene b.1835 -
male -
male -
male
male
male
male
male
male
male
male -
male 1 -
Marcia -
Margaret b.1817 - , Massillon, Ohio
Maria C. b.1848 - , , Indiana
Maria C. b.1848 - , Marshall, Indiana
Marland C. b.1922 - , , Iowa
Marland C. (R) b.1922 - , , Iowa
Marvin Dean
Mary m.1810 -
Mary Emma b.1874 -
Maurice Leon Sr. b.1902 - Rock Creek Twp., Huntington, Indiana
Mildred
Mildred Julivine b.1921 -
Myrtle
Neita May b.1900 - Blairstown, Henry, Missouri
Ora Rosella b.1873 - , , Oregon
Pamela Sue
Patrick
Paula Jean
Peter b.1806 - Perry, Lake, Ohio
Phyllis Elaine
Ralph
Richard Robert
Rick Gordon
Robert F.
Robert Huston
Rolland C.
Ronald I.
Rosalie
Sarah m.1832 -
Sharman
Sharra
Sherman S. b.1902 -
Stanley
Stephanie Louise
Susan Maxine b.1956 - Kirkland, King, Washington
Susanna -
Susanna -
Susannah Jex b.1895 -
Vivian
Wayne
William
William H. J. b.1882 -
William Henry Jex b.1843 - Blundeston, Suffolk, England
Zellah Belzurah b.1865 -

Smoot

male -

Smouse

child 1 -
child 2 -
Clara V. b.1879 -
George S. m.1878 -
George S. (R) m.1878 -
Harry Clayton b.1883 -
Jesse Cleveland b.1885 -
Mary E. m.1916 - Altoona, Blair, Pennsylvania
Mary S. b.1889 -
Virginia b.1880 -

Sneed

Matthew
Montanna
Roger Ray

Snell

Alonzo V. b.1839 - Washington, Darke, Ohio
child 10 -
child 11 -
child 6 -
child 7 -
child 8 -
child 9 -
Daniel b.1809 - , Warren, Ohio
Elizabeth b.1847 - , , Missouri
Estella b.1873 - Washington, Darke, Ohio
Henry b.1812 - Hamilton, Butler, Ohio
Issac b.1836 - , , Ohio
Jennie b.1878 - Washington, Darke, Ohio
John b.1819 - , , Ohio
John b.1782 - Hagerstown, Washington, Maryland
John R. b.1850 - Washington, Darke, Ohio
Katie M. b.1875 - Washington, Darke, Ohio
Martha b.1849 - , , Missouri
Mary E b.1835 - Washington, Darke, Ohio
Mary Jane b.1844 - , , Missouri
Rachel J. b.1844 - Washington, Darke, Ohio
Sarah b.1821 - Washington, Darke, Ohio
Thomas R. b.1837 - Washington, Darke, Ohio
Walter W. b.1876 - Washington, Darke, Ohio
William b.1820 - , , Ohio
William H. b.1841 - Washington, Darke, Ohio

Snepp

Elizabeth b.1854 -

Snider

Elizabeth b.1798 - , , Pennsylvania
Susanna m.1824 -
Susannah b.1799 -

Snode

Dennis Lee

Snoke

male -

Snowberger

Jacob Eshelman b.1804 -
John Eshelman b.1796 -
Joseph b.1816 -
Mary Elizabeth m.1881 -
Nancy Jane m.1874 - New Enterprise, Bedford, Pennsylvania

Snyder

Bertha M. b.1901 -
Byard m.1910 -
Catherine b.1843 -
Catherine (R) b.1843 -
Catherine Arleen
Cheryl
child 1 -
child 10 -
child 2 -
child 3 -
child 4 -
child 5 -
child 6 -
child 7 -
child 8 -
child 9 -
Danny
Delbert Dean
Dennis
Donald
Eliza Ann b.1830 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Elizabeth b.1738 - , Washington, Pennsylvania
Elizabeth b.1848 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Elva L. b.1874 -
Emma b.1853 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Ettie m.1892 - Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio
female
Gene
Harry m.1927 -
Jacob m.1817 -
Jacob b.1833 - , Sandusky, Ohio
James
James b.1800 - Back Creek, Berkeley, Virginia
James b.1838 - , Sandusky, Ohio
John b.1846 - , Sandusky, Ohio
John b.1846 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Kenneth b.1925 -
Leslie
Noah Webster b.1844 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Samuel b.1842 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Sarah b.1832 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Suzanne Marie
Thompson Glen b.1900 - Lowry City, Saint Clair, Missouri
Vernon
William b.1836 - , Sandusky, Ohio

Socwell

Josephine b.1875 - Vevay, Switzerland, Indiana

Sodergren

Bob d.1984 -
Clair m.1922 -
Dick

Soels

Elsa b.1888 -

Sokolik

Reginald Edward

Solana

Duane

Sollenburger

Christine b.1837 - , , Pennsylvania

Sollie

Mary Elizabeth

Somers

Myrtie S. b.1872 - Knox, Columbiana, Ohio

Sorenson

Lester b.1901 -

Souder

Elizabeth b.1810 -

Souders

Cassandra b.1982 - , Champaign, Ohio
female
female
female
male
male
male
male
male
male
male
male
male
male

Sousa

Susan

Southard

Allen Andrew

Southern

Jeffery Scott
Jessica Marie
Joshua Ryan

Sowers

male

Spalding

Frederick Putnam -
Marion Elizabeth -

Sparkman

Martha

Sparks

Gerald b.1905 -
Roselda Isabel b.1866 - , , Indiana

Spears

Martha m.1928 -
Wilma

Speller

C. Evelyn
William L. b.1887 - , , Ohio

Spellman

Carl Vincent
Thomas Franklin b.1885 - Apollo, Armstrong, Pennsylvania

Spencer

Aaron S.
Carl Egbert b.1901 - Terryville, , Texas
Carl Egbert b.1929 - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, Oklahoma
Craig Allen
David
Dona Jean
Jane Ellen
Lorraine J.
Minerva Jane -
Steven Carl
Ty A.

Sperber

Evan
Harris

Sperry

male

Spidel

Mary E. b.1861 -

Spidle

Susan b.1826 - , , Ohio

Spielman

Herbert -

Spino

Christine

Spitteler

Anna m.1701 - Oberdorf, Basel, Switzerland

Spittler

Barbara b.1689 - Bennwil, Basel, Switzerland

Spivey

male

Spjut

Steve

Springer

Amanda Anne
Andrew Charles
Anne Elizabeth
Craig Alan
Francis
James Carl
Kaye Lynn
Lauren Hayley
male
Olivia Nicole
Sarah Ruth
Shelby Jordan
Tim

Squires

Clarence Platt Jr.
female
female
male

Stacey

Dennis

Stackhouse

Emeline b.1851 -

Stafford

Gary

Stagge

Roger Wayne

Stahlnecker

Treva R.

Stair

Mary E. b.1855 -

Staley

Glen Edward
Norma Jean

Staly

Nettie -
Sophia -

Stamy

Alysha Kay
Kaitlin Joy
Logan Douglas b.1991 - Pratt, Pratt, Kansas
Luke Isaiah
Merle Douglas
Michelle Dawn
Monica Lyn
Shane Logan
Shanna Jean

Standley

Philllip b.1852 - , , Illinois

Stanley

Arthur -
Beverly Ann
Daniel Dean
Floyd
Harley
Harry -
Roberta Jean

Stapleton

Ada -
Elsie m.1923 -

Starcher

George -

Stark

Bruce

Starkey

Terry Dawn

Starner

Gary Keith
Harold Woodrow

Staten

male

Stauffer

Carolyn b.1842 -

Stayer

David S. m.1868 -
Eliza S. b.1886 - Woodbury Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
Susanna S. b.1851 -

Staymates

female

Stayton

June Luana

Stedman

Christopher Lee
Dana Lynn
Daniel
Daniel Garman b.1946 - Bedford, Cuyahoga, Ohio
Dariyn Michaela
Daryl Lee
Gerald James Senior b.1912 - South Euclid, Cuyahoga, Ohio
Gerald James Jr.
Geralynn June
Kelly Ann
Kevin Lee
Marilyn Delyte
Paige Laurel
Robert b.1944 - Columbus, Muskogee, Georgia
Robert Kenneth
Sandra Dee b.1954 - Cleveland Heights, Cuyahoga, Ohio
Shawn Patrick
Susan Kay b.1949 - Bedford, Cuyahoga, Ohio

Steede

Irene Frederick b.1941 -

Steel

John m.1831 - , Stark, Ohio

Steele

Joan
male

Steensma

Ruth m.1915 - Nampa, Canyon, Idaho

Steese

Barbara b.1816 -
Bernetta
Betty Jane
Billy
child 3 -
Corlyn b.1895 -
Edward b.1898 -
female 2 b.1892 -
Gary Michel
Gerald Joseph
Hannah C. b.1871 - , , Pennsylvania
Herrty b.1897 -
Hervey
Israel b.1842 - , , Pennsylvania
J. L. b.1902 -
Jean Marlyn
Jennings
Jerry b.1867 - , , Pennsylvania
John b.1812 - , , Pennsylvania
John M. b.1865 - , , Pennsylvania
Joseph b.1908 -
Joyce Aileen
male 1 b.1891 -
Martha E.
Mary b.1796 - , , Pennsylvania
Mary Jane b.1905 -
Paul b.1901 -
Percy b.1899 -
Rachel b.1790 - , Union, Pennsylvania
Rodger
Thomas b.1903 -
Thomas Harvey b.1868 - , , Pennsylvania
Violet May
Virginia Marine b.1924 -
Wm. b.1875 - , , Pennsylvania

Steiger

Bart Lee
Erica Marie
Karen Kay
Lee Alan

Steigleman

male

Steimle

Robert William

Stein

Avalee

Steinbacher

female -

Steinberg

Barry

Steiner

Sophia b.1844 -

Steinle

Carl F. -

Steinmeyer

Madalyline

Stelton

Doreen

Stemen

Aarin Leigh
Alan Lynn
Amber Christina
Andrew Zachary
Ashley Nicole
Betty Marie
Beverly Jean
Brian Wesley
Charles David
Dale William
David Wayne
Eric Ray
Eric Timothy
Floyd Wesley b.1923 -
Glenn Ray
Harold Roland
Jared Hirschfield
Jeffery Scott
Jesse Write b.1898 -
John Issac b.1921 -
John Victor
Joyce Ann
Judy Mae
Karl Andrew
Keith Leo
Kyle Hirschfield
Lisa Renee
Mark Allen
Maureen Anne
Randy Scott
Raymond Edson
Rolland S.
Roy Wesley
Ryan Anthony
Samantha Kay
Steven John
Suzanne Elizabeth
Thomas Franklin

Stemmel

Wesley Michael

Stephen

Henry m.1847 - , Tuscarawas, Ohio

Stephens

Mattie Lean

Stephenson

Eva Leota b.1873 - White River, Hamilton, Indiana
male
Warren -

Sterner

Esther Mae b.1913 - Akron, Summit, Ohio
Foster b.1911 -
George Byron b.1870 - Upper Sandusky, Wyandot, Ohio
Mary Jane b.1915 -

Stevens

Gerald Arnold
male -
Mary -
Nancy b.1817 - , , Ohio

Stevenson

Floyd

Steves

Lester
William

Steward

Edith Marie m.1950 - , Monroe, Ohio
female
John B. b.1895 -
John Benton

Stewart

Angus E. b.1891 -
Arthur E. b.1915 -
Bonnie Belle
Freda
Lori Jill
male m.1906 -
Martha

Stiffer

Joseph Elwood

Stiffler

Daniel -

Stiffler?

Bill
Stephen

Stigler

Haleigh Alexis
Jonathan David
Keyton R. Tyler

Stillman

Dixwell Hewitt b.1915 - Stockton, San Joaquin, California

Stillwell

Emma Carline b.1885 - Atlantic City, Crawford, Pennsylvania
Penny Ann

Stinebaugh

Cora E. b.1879 - , , Indiana

Stivers

William m.1852 -

Stiverson

George m.1845 - , Hocking, Ohio
John Wilbur

Stivison

Ada b.1877 - , , Illinois
child 1 -
child 6 -
Emma b.1864 - , Hocking, Ohio
Isaac b.1862 - , Hocking, Ohio
Jacob b.1819 - , Hocking, Ohio
John b.1865 - , Hocking, Ohio
Samuel B. m.1849 - , Hocking, Ohio

Stockwell

Mary Elva b.1874 - near Valley Falls, Jefferson, Kansas

Stoddard

Tina Cheri

Stoffer

Beulah -
Dorothy -
Eli -
Erma d.1982 -
Harold -
Inez -
Lucille
Marion b.1869 -
Nancy b.1838 -
Vera b.1896 -
Virgil F. -
Walter b.1872 -

Stommel

Lori Bell

Stone

Alice b.1863 -
Derley m.1926 -
Florence Mae
Harriet Pricilla b.1851 - , , Ohio
Katherine Card
Rosemary
William Card b.1894 -

Stoner

Henry -
John -
male -
male
Mildred m.1941 - Roaring Spring, Blair, Pennsylvania

Stonerook

Betty
Blanche S. b.1892 -
Elizabeth Jane b.1865 -
Elvin b.1889 -
Ephraim b.1840 -
Frank b.1896 -
Henry B. b.1864 -
Howard D. b.1872 -
Jacob D. b.1867 -
Kathryn b.1901 -
Laura b.1868 -
Lola b.1886 -
Luella D. b.1884 -
Maude b.1883 -
Merril b.1898 -

Stong

Bernice L. -
Bessie Blanche d.1909 -
Ella Florence
Owen Charles
Walter David
Wilson Leroy

Stookesberry

Laurin

Storer

male

Storey

Alexandria Marie
Barbara Jo
Douglas Jay
Gene Lorraine
Harry I. b.1901 - , , Illinois
Jay R.
John
Kristen Elise
Robert Jay
Tony

Stouffer

Idella M. b.1877 - , Columbiana, Ohio

Stoughton

Elizabeth Ann b.1828 -
Nellie -

Stover

female
John -

Stowers

Phil

Strablow

Nancy

Straider

Dora May b.1878 - , Madison, Indiana

Strait

child 1 -
child 2 -
child 3 -
child 4 -
child 5 -
child 6 -
child 7 -
child 8 -
Joel b.1823 -
Mary b.1826 - , , Ohio

Straumann

Margareth b.1653 - Waldenburg, Basel, Switzerland

Street

Jana Jo
Jeffrey
Kara Lee
Kenneth Duane
Lisa

Strickler

Amanda b.1853 - , , Pennsylvania
Daniel b.1850 - , , Pennsylvania
Jacob P. S. b.1880 - , , Pennsylvania

Stricklet

Fleming T. -

Strickman

Elva B. b.1901 -

Striker

Stella Anna

Strinja

Anna

Strong

George W. d.1889 -
Grace E. -
John C. m.1886 -

Strum

Anne Elaine

Stryffeler

Keith

Stuart

Evelyn L.
male -
Phyllis
Victoria Ann

Stuckey

Aaron b.1857 -
Alma b.1892 -
Andrea
Beulah H.
Cyrus b.1853 -
Dianne
Ethel Ruth b.1923 -
Hannah b.1851 -
Huldah Elizabeth b.1895 - New Enterprise, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Jacob b.1885 - New Enterprise, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Jacob b.1861 -
Joann
John
Josiah b.1828 - near Baker Summit, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Levi Teeter b.1858 - South Woodbury Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
Mary Elizabeth b.1864 - Texas Corner, near Loysburg, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Maurice b.1887 - New Enterprise, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Maurice H. Jr. b.1921 - , Bedford, Pennsylvania
Miles
Pauline b.1879 - Waterside, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Preston b.1882 - New Enterprise, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Preston H.
Rachel
Robert b.1907 -
Ruth
Susannah b.1890 -
Uriah T. b.1855 -

Studebaker

Buford
male

Stukey

Sarah b.1830 - Sugar Grove, Fairfield, Ohio

Sturdevant

Marie m.1929 -

Stutsman

Eugene b.1925 - Des Moines, Polk, Iowa
female
female
female
male
male
male

Stutzman

Elizabeth b.1774 - Morrison's Cove, Bedford, Pennsylvania
John -

Suggs

female
female
male

Summer

Argus m.1917 -
Clodah G. b.1898 - North Georgetown, Columbiana, Ohio
Henry W. m.1880 - , Columbiana, Ohio

Summers

Bernice -
David
Louis -
male
Mary S. b.1889 -
Thomas m.1979 -
William

Sunblad

Eric Lee
Ericia Lynne
Mark Brien

Supor

Sidonna b.1827 -

Suppelsa

Eugene
Mark
Scott
Sherri

Sust

Carl William
Laura Ann

Sutherland

John b.1866 -

Sutley

Grace Leona -
Paul D. -
Raymond -
Silas E. -

Sutliff

Milo Joseph b.1899 - Washington, D.C.

Sutton

male

Swan

Paul R. b.1903 - Topeka, Shawnee, Kansas

Swank

Hannah b.1835 - , , Indiana

Swanson

Donald
John

Swartz

Amanda Francis b.1842 -
Bohn Vinta -
David -
Jerrold Frank b.1879 - Salem, Clarion, Pennsylvania
male -

Swartzlander

Ida M. b.1884 - , , Ohio

Sweet

male

Sweitzer

Sara Thaela m.1933 - Wellsville, Brooke, West Virginia

Swiak

Jessica Beth
John

Swick

Doris

Swihart

Aaron b.1815 - Canton, Stark, Ohio
Barbara Jean
Betty Grace
Brenda Jo
Burnis b.1902 -
Carol Elaine
Charles Alon b.1876 - Lewisburg, Preble, Ohio
Charles Richard b.1928 - Eldorado, Preble, Ohio
child 1 -
child 1 -
child 1 -
child 10 -
child 11 -
child 2 -
child 2 -
child 3 -
child 3 -
child 4 -
child 4 -
child 5 -
child 5 -
child 6 -
child 6 -
child 7 -
child 7 -
child 8 -
child 8 -
child 9 -
Dorothy Bernice b.1902 -
Dorothy Louise
Douglas Edward
Dustin Alan
Elmer Franklin b.1883 - Lewisburg, Preble, Ohio
Ethel May b.1889 - Lewisburg, Preble, Ohio
Eva
George Alonzo b.1873 - Lewisburg, Preble, Ohio
George Erwin b.1852 - , , Ohio
Harold Edward
Helen Lucille b.1917 - Lewisburg, Preble, Ohio
Homer b.1893 - Lewisburg, Preble, Ohio
Janet Kathryn
Janet Mary
Jean Ray b.1923 - Eldorado, Preble, Ohio
John b.1822 - , , Ohio
John Henry b.1849 - Monroe Twp., Butler/Village/Warren, Ohio
Jonathan b.1807 - , Washington, Pennsylvania
Kari Jo
Kathleen Kae
Kendra Brook
Kenneth
Kortney Rachee
Larry Alan Jr.
Larry Alan
Lillian b.1881 -
Lloyd Franklin
Lois G.
Lonnie Lloyd
Luana Rae
Marjorie Jo
Mary Cathrine b.1847 -
Mary Lynette
Matthias b.1809 - , Stark, Ohio
Melissa Jane b.1859 - , , Ohio
Nicole Marie
Paula Joy
Peggy Lee
Polly -
Raymond b.1898 - Lewisburg, Preble, Ohio
Rita Lynne
Robert Franklin b.1902 -
Roxanne
Samantha b.1849 - , , Ohio
Sarah b.1826 - , Stark, Ohio
Seth Edward
William Kurt

Home | Previous | Next

Surname List