Visitors to date:

Descendants of Durs Schaeublin

Name Index


Rebillet

Louis -

Redding

Clara b.1876 - Markle, Wells, Indiana

Redline

Keith

Reece

George W. m.1834 -

Reed

Alice -
Carolyn m.1837 -
Carrie Beulah b.1919 - , Monroe, Ohio
Charles b.1849 -
child 1 -
child 10 -
child 11 -
child 12 -
child 13 -
child 2 -
child 3 -
child 4 -
child 5 -
child 6 -
child 7 -
child 8 -
child 9 -
Elizabeth b.1811 - , Botetourt, Virginia
Elizabeth (R) b.1811 - , Botetourt, Virginia
Guertha b.1881 -
Helen Catherine b.1906 -
John Jr. b.1818 -
Martin William
Martin William Jr.
Mary b.1805 - , Botetourt, Virginia
Mary (R) b.1805 - , Botetourt, Virginia
Penelope
Rowena b.1900 -
Sarah b.1812 - , Botetourt, Virginia
Virginia
William Martin b.1866 - Paducah, McCracken, Kentucky

Reel

male

Reep

Rose Marie

Reese

child 1 -
child 10 -
child 11 -
child 2 -
child 3 -
child 4 -
child 5 -
child 7 -
child 8 -
child 9 -
Jacob b.1803 -

Regensburg

Evelyn

Regur

Creola
Joseph N. b.1882 - Delavan, Tazewell, Illinois

Rehard

Daniel Warren
Diane Marie
Douglas Lawrence
Kenneth
Steven Paul

Reider

Lulu m.1901 -

Reif

Martin m.1922 -

Reighard

male

Reilling

Lisa -

Reinke

female

Reitzel

Albert Lee
David Lee
Kathy Jo
Rand Scott
Richard Lynn

Remaly

Wathena Lou

Remick

Grace M. -
Harry -

Renicker

Anna Eve b.1871 - Wabash, Wabash, Indiana
Eldo Mell b.1898 -
Frederick Harrison b.1877 - Wabash, Wabash, Indiana
Frederick Harrison (R) b.1877 - Wabash, Wabash, Indiana
Ida Catherine b.1896 - , Jasper, Indiana
Ida Catherine (R) b.1896 - , Jasper, Indiana
Nora May b.1909 -
Pearl Eliza b.1900 - , Jasper, Indiana

Replogle

Aaron J. b.1852 - , , Indiana
Aaron Zook b.1848 - Woodbury Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
Abraham C. b.1849 - , Carroll, Indiana
Abraham C. (R) b.1849 - , Carroll, Indiana
Ada b.1875 - , , Pennsylvania
Addie b.1883 -
Albert B. b.1879 -
Andrew b.1872 - , , Indiana
Andrew S. b.1893 -
Andrew Zook b.1853 - Woodbury Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
Anna Barbara b.1888 -
Annie b.1884 -
Ariel Susan b.1877 - , , Pennsylvania
Arnold Miller b.1890 - Woodbury Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
Asher b.1877 -
Bonnie Lou
Cadsuna b.1840 -
Carl b.1886 -
Carl T. b.1898 -
Carol A.
Catharine Anna b.1826 - near Dayton, Montgomery, Ohio
Catherine b.1832 -
Catherine b.1869 - , , Indiana
Catherine b.1843 - , , Indiana
Catherine E. b.1838 - , , Indiana
Catherine Zook b.1856 -
Celia b.1892 - , , Pennsylvania
Charles E. b.1887 -
Charles Edward b.1874 -
Chester Lloyd b.1894 -
child b.1907 -
child b.1851 -
child b.1865 -
child b.1884 -
child 1 -
child 1 -
Christian b.1808 - , Huntingdon, Pennsylvania
Christian Zook b.1859 - Woodbury Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
Christopher John
Clayton b.1904 - Gerster, Saint Clair, Missouri
Cora b.1882 - , , Pennsylvania
Daniel b.1861 -
Daniel B. b.1889 -
Daniel Brumbaugh -
Daniel Grover b.1887 - Maria, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Daniel Samuel b.1851 - , Carroll, Indiana
Daniel Zook b.1847 - Woodbury Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
Daniel Zook b.1844 -
David b.1809 - , Montgomery, Ohio
David -
David b.1881 - , , Missouri
David b.1837 - , , Indiana
David A. b.1861 -
Dorothy b.1912 -
Earl b.1896 -
Earl William -
Elizabeth b.1803 -
Elizabeth b.1814 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Elizabeth b.1840 - , , Ohio
Elizabeth b.1873 - , , Indiana
Elizabeth b.1884 - , , Missouri
Elizabeth b.1862 - , , Illinois
Elizabeth J. b.1836 - , , Indiana
Elizabeth J. (R) b.1836 - , , Indiana
Elizebeth A. b.1846 - , Carroll, Indiana
Elmer
Elva b.1896 -
Elva b.1891 -
Elvin b.1895 -
Ernesteen b.1878 -
Esther b.1829 -
Ethel b.1894 -
female d.1909 -
Frank Grover b.1889 - Rossville, Clinton, Indiana
Frank Victor b.1918 - Miami, Colfax, New Mexico
Franklin b.1859 - , , Iowa
Franklin b.1876 - , , Indiana
Frederick Allen b.1898 - Rossville, Clinton, Indiana
Gaius Emmert b.1881 - , , Pennsylvania
George b.1819 - South Woodbury Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
George Zook b.1851 - Waterside, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Georgia Mae
Gilbert b.1877 -
Gillard b.1877 - , , Indiana
Grace -
Grace B. b.1890 -
Grace May b.1886 - near Cerro Gordo, Piatt, Illinois
Hannah b.1816 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Hannah (R) b.1816 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Hannah R. b.1857 - Oakley, Macon, Illinois
Harold K. b.1885 - Waterside, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Harriet Viola b.1880 -
Harriett Barbara b.1857 - , , Iowa
Harry b.1881 - , , Illinois
Harry S. b.1876 -
Hartley Leonard b.1880 - , , Pennsylvania
Harvey B. b.1885 - , , Pennsylvania
Harvey M. b.1870 -
Helen b.1911 - Edna Mills, Clinton, Indiana
Henry B. b.1882 - Bedford, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Henry C. b.1859 - , Macon, Illinois
Henry Clayton b.1871 - Osceola, Saint Clair, Missouri
Herbert Wayne b.1915 - Rossville, Clinton, Indiana
Horatio Conrad b.1859 - , , Indiana
Ida May b.1890 -
Irene b.1881 -
Isaac Zook b.1854 - Bedford, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Iva G. b.1876 -
Jacob b.1845 -
Jacob Irvin b.1877 -
Jacob Peter b.1827 - , , Ohio
Jacob Zook b.1849 - Woodbury Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
James Quinter b.1888 - , , Pennsylvania
Jay Marlin
Jennie b.1878 -
John b.1810 - , , Ohio
John -
John b.1840 - , , Indiana
John Elvin b.1887 -
John Hoover b.1829 - , , Pennsylvania
John Mahlon b.1915 - Martinsburg, Blair, Pennsylvania
John Zook b.1845 - Woodbury Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
Josef F. b.1879 -
Joseph Emerson b.1853 - Lafayette, Tippecanoe, Indiana
Joseph R. b.1887 - , , Missouri
Joseph Zook b.1849 - New Enterprise, Bedford, Pennsylvania
June
Justin
Keagy Clair b.1893 - , , Pennsylvania
L. Etta b.1873 - , , Missouri
L. J. b.1902 -
Laura b.1892 - Waterside, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Laura Maxine b.1888 - Rossville, Clinton, Indiana
Lawrence K. b.1888 - , , Pennsylvania
Lena May b.1884 - New Enterprise, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Lena Pearl b.1894 - , Illinois
Ler Roy b.1889 - , , Illinois
Letitia Sabina b.1890 - , , Pennsylvania
Levi M. -
Levi Zook b.1862 - Woodbury Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
Lloyd K. b.1881 - , , Pennsylvania
Lola Edith b.1894 - Osceola, Saint Clair, Missouri
Lucinda b.1867 - , , Illinois
Lydia b.1851 - , , Indiana
Lynn Leroy b.1924 - Gerster, Saint Clair, Missouri
Mahlon b.1886 - Martinsburg, Blair, Pennsylvania
Margaret
Mary -
Mary Edna b.1902 - Rossville, Clinton, Indiana
Mary Elizabeth b.1911 - Elderton, Armstrong, Pennsylvania
Mary Elizabeth b.1875 - New Enterprise, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Mary Elise b.1889 - Martinsburg, Blair, Pennsylvania
Mary Idella b.1892 - , , Pennsylvania
Mary Jane b.1845 - , Carroll, Illinois
Mary Kathrine b.1900 - Gerster, Saint Clair, Missouri
Mary Z. b.1865 - Woodbury Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
Mary Zook b.1853 -
Merle Emmert b.1909 -
Michael -
Minnie Belle b.1874 - , , Illinois
Minnie Bell b.1880 - Maria, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Morris J.
Nancy b.1869 -
Nancy Zook b.1851 - Woodbury Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
Nancy Zook b.1847 -
Olive Eleanor b.1880 - Waterside, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Ophelia Carolin b.1871 -
Orpha b.1887 - New Enterprise, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Paul K. b.1898 - Woodbury Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
Peter b.1785 - , Bedford, Pennsylvania
Peter S. b.1848 - , , Indiana
Peter W. b.1842 - , Clinton, Indiana
Ralph b.1909 -
Ralph Elwood b.1913 - Rossville, Clinton, Indiana
Rayburn b.1883 -
Rebecca Ellen b.1882 - , , Pennsylvania
Rebecca Zook b.1859 -
Rhoda b.1867 - , , Indiana
Robert
Robert Spencer b.1887 - , , Pennsylvania
Ronald Floyd
Rosa b.1883 - , , Pennsylvania
Rosannah Zook b.1842 - New Enterprise, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Samuel b.1831 -
Samuel b.1864 -
Samuel B. b.1820 - , Montgomery, Indiana
Samuel E. b.1855 -
Samuel Harvey b.1872 - , , Pennsylvania
Sarah b.1865 - , , Illinois
Sarah A. b.1848 - , , Indiana
Sarah Belle b.1884 -
Sarah C. b.1863 -
Sarah Charlotte b.1878 - Maria, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Shannon C. b.1894 - Potter Creek, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Shannon S. b.1877 -
Susan b.1806 - , Huntingdon, Pennsylvania
Susan b.1879 - , , Indiana
Susan b.1830 - , Tippecanoe, Indiana
Susan Zook b.1845 -
Susanna b.1838 - , , Indiana
Susanna (R) b.1838 - , , Indiana
Susanna b.1879 - , , Indiana
Susanna Z. b.1866 - Woodbury Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
Theodosia Mary b.1875 -
Thomas Zook b.1858 - Woodbury Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
Tracey Ann
Verda Romaine b.1910 - New Enterprise, Bedford, Pennsylvania
W. Frank b.1878 - , , Missouri
Walter b.1894 -
Wealthy b.1879 - Waterside, Bedford, Pennsylvania
William A. b.1875 -
William Arthur b.1884 - Maria, Bedford, Pennsylvania
William David b.1923 - Pyrmont, Carroll, Indiana
William H. b.1868 - , Piatt, Illinois
William H. (R) b.1868 - , Piatt, Illinois
William H. b.1878 -
William J. Bryan b.1896 - , , Pennsylvania

Repp

Hannah b.1859 -

Resmer

George b.1777 -

Retherford

Jesse b.1882 -

Rhoades

female -
Preston b.1895 - Salem, Clarion, Pennsylvania

Rhoads

Billy Lee
Glenn A. b.1898 -
Gwendolyn
Scott E. b.1874 - Ionia, Chickasaw, Iowa

Rhodes

Barbara Ellen
Bert Daniel
Bryan Vincent
Daniel Howard b.1889 -
Donald Glenn
Elmer Emerson b.1893 -
Elmer Emerson (R) b.1893 -
George -
Harriet Edna b.1891 -
James b.1859 -
John Shriver b.1868 -
Nancy Ann
Nancy Ann b.1897 -
Rachel Ann
Ruth Corinth b.1886 -
Vincent Glenn b.1915 -

Ribble

Elizabeth -

Rice

child 3
female
female
Loney
male
Marjorie Doe
Peggy
Ronald -

Richard

Adella b.1864 -
Byrene -
child b.1849 -
Cora b.1866 -
David H. b.1845 -
Florence -
Frances b.1847 -
George A. b.1856 -
Glenna -
Leota b.1880 -
Margaret M. b.1843 -
Marguerite -
Mary M. b.1851 -
Peter Frederick b.1815 - Noma, Alsace, France
Willis E. b.1859 -

Richards

Bonnie Jo
Frederick William
Indiana Violet b.1857 - , Wabash, Indiana
Sarah G. d.1881 -
V. Adaline b.1855 - , , Indiana

Richardson

female
Joseph m.1847 -
Maxwell Paul

Richie

George Gilbert b.1910 - Blountsville, Henry, Indiana
Jessica June
Kylie Danae
Patricia Ann b.1946 - New Paris, Preble, Ohio
Rhonda Jo
Ronald Eugene
Ted Alan
Todd Eugene

Richter

Alfred m.1926 -
Donald
Dorothy
Sally m.1893 -

Rickner

William J. b.1921 -

Rider

Ella b.1874 -
George Jr. b.1851 -
Harriet b.1878 -
Jack
John b.1881 -
Lucy b.1876 -

Ridgway

Betty
Darrell Wayne
Eve Fay
Joshua Wayne
Judah Lael
Susanna Leigh

Riesen

Barbara b.1942 - , , Ohio

Riffey

Bonnie May
Elizabeth M. b.1853 - Girard, Macoupin, Illinois
Kevin Wayne

Rigby

Dolly Rebecca
Heather Lee
Herbert Albert
Herbert Albert
Herbert Albert
Linda Helen

Riggs

Margaret

Riley

Charles William d.1916 -

Rinehart

Jacob m.1922 -
Louise Kay

Rinker

Bertha

Risk

Sherman m.1958 -

Ritchey

Martha b.1900 - Everett, Bedford, Pennsylvania

Ritchie

Paul

Ritter

male
Misty Lynn

Rittgers

Anna b.1837 -
John m.1859 - , Hocking, Ohio

Rivera

Eila R.

Rizor

Bessie b.1898 - , Coshocton, Ohio
Charles b.1892 - , Coshocton, Ohio
child
Daisie b.1900 - , Coshocton, Ohio
James b.1858 - , , Ohio
male
male
male
Sadie b.1894 - , Coshocton, Ohio

Roads

Mollie Elizabeth m.1908 -

Roash

male

Robbins

Aaron m.1843 - Coshocton Twp., Coshocton, Ohio
Ann Marie
Carl Warren
Clinton C. b.1900 - , , Arizona
female
Frederick William
Herman Wray
Ken
Mindy Jo
Robert Earl
Wade Eric
Wendy Shea
William
William

Roberson

female
female
male
male

Roberts

Ann L.
Betty Louise
Clyde A.
Clyde Andrew
Cynthia Kay
Edith A. -
Heather
Marian Joyce b.1836 - Oil City, Venango, Pennsylvania
Michelle
Minerva Ellen b.1873 - , , Iowa
Robert
Ryder
William

Robertson

Edward -
Edward -
Roger

Robinson

Ethel -

Robison

female
female
Robert

Rock

Abraham -

Rockwell

male

Rodebaugh

Barbara b.1832 -
Benjamin -
Charles b.1881 -
Clara b.1885 -
Delphia Alice b.1892 -
Effie Maude b.1888 -
Elizabeth b.1827 -
Ella b.1885 -
George b.1856 -
Homer b.1865 -
John b.1796 -
John Jr. b.1832 -
Mary b.1861 -
Mary b.1897 -
Mary b.1829 -
Sarah b.1834 -
Susan -
Thomas b.1879 -
Verne b.1885 -

Rodman

Ronda

Rodriguez

Anthony Elijah
Jose
Priscilla Marie

Roessner

female
female
female
male
male
male

Rogers

Abariah R. b.1846 - , , Indiana
Barbara Jean
Carl
Elizabeth Ann b.1830 - , Ripley, Indiana
Harold H. b.1897 -
Lucinda F.
Richard Harold

Rokey

Melissa m.1878 - , , Ohio

Rolland

Gertrude

Romine

Carol
Lori
Marsha
Willis

Rooker

Eric
Roger

Root

John -
Laurel Lockwood b.1803 - Waterbury, New Haven, Connecticut
Mary Ellen

Rosa

Jewell Ann
Robert Gonsalves

Rose

Avery Freeman b.1881 - Baker Twp., Guthrie, Iowa
Carrol H.?
child
child
Donald Avery d.1999 - Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada
Elmer Robert b.1936 -
Elsie b.1911 - Ogema, Saskatchewan, Canada
Evelyn M.
female
female
female
female
female
female
female
female
female
female
female
female
female
Frederick Justus b.1889 - Baker Twp., Guthrie, Iowa
Gail Ellen b.1945 - Ogema
Glenn Ayers b.1901 - Baker Twp., Guthrie, Iowa
Halver Christopher b.1883 - Baker Twp., Guthrie, Iowa
Harvey Andrew b.1942 -
Hazel N.
Justus Fielden b.1844 - Senecaville, Guernsey, Ohio
Kenneth b.1916 - Guthrie Center, Guthrie, Iowa
Lois L.?
Lucille
male m.1919 -
male
male
male
male
male
male
male
male
male
male
male
male
male
Pearl Marintha b.1899 - Baker Twp., Guthrie, Iowa
Ray Herman b.1893 - Baker Twp., Guthrie, Iowa
Robert G.?
Roy Sherman b.1893 - Baker Twp., Guthrie, Iowa

Rosenstile

Ruby b.1905 -

Roser

male

Ross

Alma Jean
Charles Lester
Dixie Arileen
Dona Charleen
Esther Lucile
Glenda Sue
Glenn Vernon b.1900 - Toledo, Lucas, Ohio
James Chadwick
James Lynn
James McCuen b.1867 - Rockland Twp., Venango, Pennsylvania
John Lawrence b.1904 - Higby, Greene, Pennsylvania
Margaret
Miles Chadwick b.1847 - Rockland Twp., Venango, Pennsylvania
Miles Essington
Nellie Eleanor
Nerr Louis b.1902 - Aleppo, Greene, Pennsylvania
Regene Avis
Rhea Keokua b.1898 - Toledo, Lucas, Ohio

Rote

Margaret m.1826 - Greenwood, Columbia, Pennsylvania

Rothamel

Ella H. m.1887 -

Roudabush

Neata b.1893 -

Rowland

Anna Maria -
Benjamin -
Catherine b.1789 - Hagerstown, Washington, Maryland
David b.1796 - , Washington, Maryland
Elizabeth b.1782 - , Washington, Maryland
Hannah b.1793 - , Washington, Maryland
Henry b.1756 - Lancaster, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Henry b.1782 - , Washington, Maryland
John E. -
John Shively b.1795 - , Washington, Maryland
Lena -
Mary b.1796 - , Washington, Maryland
Nancy b.1791 - , Washington, Maryland
Susannah b.1797 - , Washington, Maryland

Royer

Diane Kay
Leta Marie b.1904 - , Douglas, Kansas
Maynard b.1930 - Akron, Summit, Ohio
Nora Faye b.1906 -

Ruble

George m.1847 -
Henry b.1780 - , , Tennessee
Peter b.1750 - , , Pennsylvania

Ruesch

male

Ruez

Maud b.1894 - Jacksonville, , Tennessee

Ruff

Frank b.1929 -
Marjorie Ellen
Mark
Matthew
Melanie
Michelle
Stephen

Rugh

Clyde Otmer m.1916 - Salem, Clarion, Pennsylvania
Clyde Otmer
Dorothy Louise
Elwood Eugene b.1918 - Salem, Clarion, Pennsylvania
Robert Wayne

Ruhl

Sarah F. b.1870 -

Rule

Lloyd Adrian

Rummel

Jessie -

Rump

August Henry b.1898 - Groveland, McPherson, Kansas
Eunice A.
Leslie R.
Mary A.

Runyon

Clara Maud m.1899 -

Rupert

Disney Rogers

Rush

Maria b.1813 - near Greenville, Darke, Ohio

Rushing

male

Rushton

Agnes -

Rusk

male -

Russell

Catherine b.1913 - Saxton, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Claire
James H. b.1869 - , Beaver, Pennsylvania
Lawrence b.1855 -
male -

Russie

Cynthia Anne
Donna Lee b.1968 -
LuVernne Charles
Robin Jean
Sandra Lee

Ruth

Arthur William
Charles Wilbert m.1937 - Knox, Clarion, Pennsylvania
Clarence Floyd
male b.1935 - , Clarion, Pennsylvania
Ruby Leon

Rutherford

female
female
female
male
male
male
male
male
male

Rutledge

Kathryn Suzanne

Rutter

Wilbur

Ryall

Ann Katherine
John Stewart b.1913 - Youngstown, Mahoning, Ohio
John Stewart
Lucy Shepard
Stacy Lynn

Ryder

Jack
John -

Ryer

David -

Ryman

female
William L.

Sabol

Cynthia Esther
male -

Saeta

Philip Max

Saffell

Frank b.1897 -

Saggers

female
male

Salberg

male

Sallenberger

John Y.

Salser

Lawrence

Saltzman

Elizabeth b.1843 - , , Virginia

Salzwedel

Louise

Sampsell

Grace Esther

Samuels

George M. m.1886 -
Jennie Pearl b.1888 -

Sandels

John m.1834 -

Sanders

Anna b.1815 - , , Pennsylvania
JoAnn Marie
Mary -

Sands

Ada Margaret b.1880 - Mordansville, Columbia, Pennsylvania
Anna Margaret b.1847 - Rohrersburg, Columbia, Pennsylvania
Charles Lundy b.1849 - Greenwood, Columbia, Pennsylvania
Eli -
Elijah Lundy b.1838 - , Columbia, Pennsylvania
Esther Lundy b.1878 - Mordansville, Columbia, Pennsylvania
Flora Belle b.1871 - Bowling Green, Wood, Ohio
Helen Alcesta b.1887 - Mordansville, Columbia, Pennsylvania
Henry Harrison b.1840 - Rohrersburg, Columbia, Pennsylvania
James Parvin b.1854 - Greenwood, Columbia, Pennsylvania
John b.1838 - of Greenwood, Columbia, Pennsylvania
Joseph Elwood b.1811 - Mifflin Twp., Columbia, Pennsylvania
Joseph Harvey b.1852 - Rohrersburg, Columbia, Pennsylvania
Joseph Raymond b.1875 - Mordansville, Columbia, Pennsylvania
May Eloise b.1884 - Mordansville, Columbia, Pennsylvania
Nora b.1873 - Mordansville, Columbia, Pennsylvania
Susannah b.1836 - , Columbia, Pennsylvania
Thomas Ellwood b.1845 - Rohrersburg, Columbia, Pennsylvania
Truman Wright b.1876 - Mordansville, Columbia, Pennsylvania
William Ellis b.1843 - of Mount Pleasant, Columbia, Pennsylvania

Sanor

Beth Ann
Daniel R.
Deborah
Earl D. b.1889 -
Ernest b.1894 -
Florence -
George W. b.1863 -
Jacob H.
Jeanne
Jeffery A.
Jerri Lynn
Jill Ann
John W.
Joseph Earl
Joseph Earl II
Joy Ann
Judy Warren
Lena B. b.1898 -
Lester b.1886 -
Lorna G.
Michael William
Naomi J.
Penny D.
Robert S.
Russell b.1900 -
Suzanne
Theodore R. b.1900 -
Warren L. II
Warren L.
Wendy S.
William b.1887 -
William A.
William B.

Santschi

Jimi
Samuel

Sargent

Nancy Ann -

Sater

male m.1865 -

Satter

Edwin O.

Saulsberry

Ethel b.1895 -

Sautter

Louise b.1905 -
Richard

Sawiki

Christine Victoria

Sawyer

Burt L. m.1891 - Menomonie, Dunn, Wisconsin
male

Saxton

Evelyn Margaret b.1901 -

Say

Audrey Fay b.1897 - Salem, Clarion, Pennsylvania
Audrey Maxine
Christian Columbus b.1842 - Ashland Twp., Clarion, Pennsylvania
Daniel Marian b.1886 - Salem, Clarion, Pennsylvania
David W. b.1849 - Ashland Twp., Clarion, Pennsylvania
Della Viola b.1871 - Richland Twp., Clarion, Pennsylvania
Delmar Charles
Edwin Leuvern
Ella May b.1858 - Richland Twp., Clarion, Pennsylvania
Elsie Jane b.1844 - Ashland Twp., Clarion, Pennsylvania
Geraldine Edris
Herbert Ray
Hersey Floyd b.1894 - Salem, Clarion, Pennsylvania
Hersey Floyd Jr.
James b.1813 - Richland Twp., Venango, Pennsylvania
James Newell b.1888 - Knox, Clarion, Pennsylvania
James Reed b.1847 - Ashland Twp., Clarion, Pennsylvania
James Sidney
Jerald Edgar
John Harvey
John Sherman b.1866 - Richland Twp., Clarion, Pennsylvania
Laura Nadine
Loy Desco b.1922 - Nowata, Nowata, Oklahoma
Marvin Estel
Mary Emma b.1848 - Ashland Twp., Clarion, Pennsylvania
Melvin Eugene b.1917 - Skiatook, Tulsa/Osage, Oklahoma
Normay Edison
Orlo Rodier
Paul Vincent
Robert Alexander b.1860 - Richland Twp., Clarion, Pennsylvania
Robert Allan b.1940 - Hanford, Fresno, California
Robert Daniel
Susan Catheron b.1854 - Richland Twp., Clarion, Pennsylvania
Walter Laban
Wealthy Black b.1897 - Wildwood, Allegany, Pennsylvania

Saylor

Mary Ann b.1798 - , , Virginia

Scaling

Elizabeth Ann
Joseph Richard b.1913 - Wichita, Sedgwick, Kansas
Joseph Richard
Malayna Marie
Skylar Christopher

Scarback

Grace

Scarborough

Elizabeth b.1850 - , , Maryland

Schaeublin

Agnes a.1679 - Oberdorf, Basel, Switzerland
Anna a.1689 - Oberdorf, Basel, Switzerland
Anna Maria a.1723 - Oberdorf, Basel, Switzerland
Barbara a.1713 - Oberdorf, Basel, Switzerland
Catherina b.1717 - Oberdorf, Basel, Switzerland
Christen II a.1718 - Oberdorf, Basel, Switzerland
Christian b.1683 - Oberdorf, Basel, Switzerland
Christian a.1675 - Oberdorf, Basel, Switzerland
Durs b.1650 - Oberdorf, Basel, Switzerland
Durss a.1720 - Oberdorf, Basel, Switzerland
Elsbeth a.1715 - Oberdorf, Basel, Switzerland
Hans Jakob a.1676 - Oberdorf, Basel, Switzerland
Hans Jakob a.1711 - Oberdorf, Basel, Switzerland
Jacob a.1726 - Oberdorf, Basel, Switzerland
Magdalena a.1682 - Oberdorf, Basel, Switzerland
Magdalena a.1730 - Oberdorf, Basel, Switzerland
Margaretha a.1714 - Oberdorf, Basel, Switzerland
Margaretha a.1709 - Oberdorf, Basel, Switzerland
Ulrich b.1721 - Oberdorf, Basel, Switzerland
Ursula a.1728 - Oberdorf, Basel, Switzerland

Schattler

Ronald H.

Schaurer

Katie Dawn
Koby Jean
Natalie Jo
Neil Arthur
Rodney Wayne

Scheaffer

Albert Carl b.1912 -
Allen Boyer b.1877 -
Doris Jean
Dorothy Mae b.1906 -
Harold b.1904 -
Helen Martelle
Jack
Lawrence Marion
Mary Alice
Milford Allen
Opal Lorea b.1908 -

Scheffler

Beatrice

Scheiderer

Brenna
Kayann Marie
Kirsten
male

Schell

Angela Lee

Schell Kahler

Ella b.1857 -

Schenherr

Bertha Kathryn b.1917 - Weir, Cherokee, Kansas

Scherer

male
male

Scherf

Anna b.1906 - New Bethlehem, Clarion, Pennsylvania

Schienke

David

Schildt

Larry

Schindler

Daniel Stephen

Schlegel

Shelli Rene
Stephen Bradley
Stephen Carrol
Susan Louise

Schlehlein

Judith

Schmachtenberger

Cynthia Ann
John
John
Joyce Kay
Roger Gene
Sally Ann
Sarah Irene
Shelly Jean
Thomas Lee

Schmaeman

Dorothy

Schmidmayr

Michael

Schmidt

Dora b.1907 -
male -
Sophia Catharina von Groate b.1752 - Frankfurt am Main, Hesse, Germany

Schmitz

male
male
male

Schmoldt

Aric Samuel
Christopher Martin
Marty Burton III

Schnaithmann

Betty Mildred
Charles b.1896 -
Myron Lee
Paul b.1894 -
Paul

Schneck

Harry J. -
Helen M.
James
male -
Paul B.

Schneckenberger

Nicholas m.1789 -

Schneider

Craig Leigh
Fred Stanley b.1890 - Woodsfield, Monroe, Ohio
Quinton Leigh

Schnitz

Caroline b.1860 - , Huntington, Indiana
Charles H. b.1869 -
child 1 -
child 2 -
child 3 -
Henry b.1832 - , , Ohio
Kathryn b.1863 -
Lydia b.1862 -
Mary Ellen b.1865 -

Schober

Kirsten

Schoeler

Michael Lee
Robert

Scholl

Floyd
Mary Elizabeth b.1877 - , , Ohio

Schragen

Catherine Mary -

Schriver

Daniel T. -
Samuel M. m.1876 -

Schroeder

Olga Lou b.1910 - Huntington, Huntington, Indiana

Schull

Eliza A. b.1839 - , , Ohio

Schultz

Jacob m.1863 - Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio
Joan
Nancy b.1828 - , , Pennsylvania
Sarah -

Schuman

Alice Fun

Schumway

Kathryn b.1873 -

Schwab

Cletus
Jacqueline Sara

Scott

Alice
Douglas
male -

Scroggs

David Davis Jr. b.1917 - Appleton City, Saint Clair, Missouri

Scruby

Tracey Lynn

Seachrist

child 1 -
child 2 -
child 3 -
David b.1849 -
Rachel Anna b.1846 - , Columbiana, Ohio

Seagrave

Laura
male -

Seals

Jason Thomas
Joshua Tawnesee
Katherine
Lindsey Michelle
Phillip Keith

Sears

Earle Warren b.1908 - Leister, Worcester, Massachusetts

Sease

Dorothy Jean

Seaton

June m.1945 - Jackson, Teton, Wyoming

Secrist

Sevilla -

Sedore

male

See

Anna -
Mary b.1852 - , , Indiana

Seefong

John -

Seely

Phyllis Mae

Seese

Barbara Joanne
Blake Evertt
Bradford Price
Bryan Price
Calah Rose
Chelsea Ruth
child 2 b.1934 -
Effie Grace
Huldah Mae b.1917 - Quakertown, Bucks, Pennsylvania
James Alan
James Arnold
Jeremiah Reim b.1879 - , Somerset, Pennsylvania
Levi Hylton
Matthew
Nicole Karena
Philip Armin
Rachel Elizabeth
Randall Scott
Russel Jay
Tanya Lynn
Timothy

Seidel

Francis b.1909 - , , Iowa
Gottlieb m.1778 - , Frederick, Maryland
Mary Magthalena a.1786 - Middletown, Frederick, Maryland

Seigman

Florence

Selby

Leah

Selfe

Deborah Gene
Diane
Richard Jerome
Richard Jerome

Sell

Henry -

Senseman

Alonzo m.1910 -

Sensenbaugh

Adam b.1825 -
child 1 -
child 10 -
child 11 -
child 12 -
child 13 -
child 14 -
child 15 -
child 2 -
child 3 -
child 4 -
child 5 -
child 6 -
child 7 -
child 8 -
child 9 -

Serpa

Kelly

Sexton

A. Dee
Alan Dale
Gail Lee

Seyer

Shannon

Shabtay

female

Shack

George W. m.1856 - , Gallia, Ohio

Shade

Floyd -
Richard Lee

Shadle

Jacob m.1836 - Mifflinburg, Union, Pennsylvania

Shafer

Isaiah m.1846 -
Patricia
Samuel b.1866 - Mount Hope, Wentworth, Ontario, Canada
Stella May b.1890 -

Shaffer

Jesse

Shahan

Sarah Jane

Shakely

Erma

Shaner

Patricia Ann

Shank

Larry
Mary Mabel b.1908 -

Shankster

Frederick

Shannon

Bonnie

Sharer

male
male

Sharman

Dick O'Dell
Kenneth Laurell
Marjory Alice
Robert Henry b.1897 - Clarks, Merrick, Nebraska

Home Previous | Last

Surname List