Visitors to date:

Descendants of Durs Schaeublin

Name Index


Moss

Fannie E. b.1859 -
male

Motter

Martha Jane b.1873 - Excelsior, Richland, Wisconsin

Mounts

Daniel b.1838 -

Mountz

Arthur -
Daniel B. b.1803 -
female -
Harvey -
Lester -
Mable -
Osech -
Walter -

Mouser

George -

Mowen

Catherine

Mowery

Absolom b.1840 - Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio
Anna b.1874 - Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio
Clinton A. b.1866 - Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio
Eliza Salina b.1864 -
Eva J. b.1868 - Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio
Hattie b.1870 - Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio
John Clyde b.1884 - Jackson Twp., Anderson, Kansas

Mowrer

Barbara b.1952 - Mount Vernon, Skagit, Washington
Christine Lynn b.1965 - Mount Vernon, Skagit, Washington
female
female
George Perry b.1916 - Sedro-Woolley, Skagit, Washington
male
male
male
male
male

Moyer

Beverly Louise
Bonnie Lynn
Brenda Lee
Christopher Luke
Daniel Wayne
Donald Lanell
Donny Lee Patton
Doris Seese
Dwight James
Dwight Luke b.1910 - Lower Salford Twp., Montgomery, Pennsylvania
Hazel Seese
Leonard Seese
Linda Seese
Mabel N.
male m.1881 -
Mary b.1770 -
Mary Ann b.1789 - New Berlin, Northumberland, Pennsylvania
Ralph Seese
Russell Newton Patton
Sara Ann
Sarah b.1810 - , Franklin, Indiana
William b.1840 - , , Ohio

Mueller

James Werner

Muir

female
male
male

Muirhead

Vicki Sue

Mulkey

Alice Eloise

Mulkin

Flora Alice b.1874 - Strattonville, Clarion, Pennsylvania

Mull

Jana M.
Jennifer A.
Steve

Mullins

female 1
Harold
Jean L.
male 2
male 3
William Albert b.1900 - , , Canada

Mumma

Albert M. -
male -

Munsell

Graham Lane
Jackson Armstrong Jr. b.1901 - Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio
Jackson Armstrong III b.1928 - Passaic, Passaic, New Jersey
Mary Janet

Munson

female

Murdock

Grace b.1890 -

Murnan

Deborah

Murphy

Albert B. b.1863 - , Hocking, Ohio
Alfred b.1853 -
Allen b.1858 - , Hocking, Ohio
Boyd Oscar b.1893 - Falls Twp., Hocking, Ohio
Donald
Emily b.1855 - , Hocking, Ohio
Ethel Alberta b.1895 - Greenfield, Fairfield, Ohio
George Clayton b.1914 - Akron, Summit, Ohio
Girdy Allice b.1890 - Falls Twp., Hocking, Ohio
Harry b.1900 - Greenfield Twp., Fairfield, Ohio
Josephine -
Leah b.1852 -
Marilyn
Michael Thomas
Minnie Elizabeth b.1885 - Falls Twp., Hocking, Ohio
Patricia Ann
Stella May b.1887 - Falls Twp., Hocking, Ohio
Susan b.1861 - , Hocking, Ohio
Terrence Allen
William b.1823 - , , New Jersey
William D. b.1866 - , Hocking, Ohio
William Robert b.1897 - Greenfield Twp., Fairfield, Ohio

Murray

Betty A.
Cynthia Diana Osbun
Donald
Fanny b.1828 - , , Pennsylvania
female
female
female
female
female
George W. b.1852 -
male
male
Susan -

Murtaugh

male

Musack

Christopher
Paul Cameron
Robert
Scot Brien

Musselman

Andrew b.1893 -
Anna E. b.1880 - Cerro Gordo, Piatt, Illinois
Anna E. (R) b.1880 - Cerro Gordo, Piatt, Illinois
Beryl b.1895 -
Catharine b.1828 - , , Ohio
Chester W. b.1889 - , , Illinois
child b.1895 -
Christian b.1822 -
Clarice b.1876 - , , Indiana
Daniel T. b.1826 - , , Ohio
Daniel T. (R) b.1826 - , , Ohio
David b.1814 - , Montgomery, Ohio
David (R) b.1814 - , Montgomery, Ohio
David b.1846 - , Tippecanoe, Illinois
David L. b.1862 - , , Indiana
Delbert b.1906 -
Dora b.1874 -
Dora Ellen b.1871 - , , Missouri
Dora Ellen (R) b.1871 - , , Missouri
Edith b.1891 -
Elizabeth b.1817 -
Elizabeth b.1871 - , , Indiana
Elmer E. b.1875 - , , Indiana
Ernest C. b.1878 - , , Illinois
Esther b.1833 -
Esther b.1848 - , , Indiana
female -
Franklin b.1867 - , , Indiana
Gerald b.1897 -
Grace b.1886 - , , Illinois
Harry b.1888 -
Harvey M. b.1865 - , , Indiana
Helen b.1917 -
Ira b.1874 - , , Indiana
Jacob b.1815 - , Montgomery, Ohio
John b.1787 - , Huntingdon, Pennsylvania
John Jr. b.1823 - , , Ohio
John D. b.1845 -
Levi b.1860 -
Lottie b.1885 -
Luther b.1873 - , , Missouri
Millard b.1900 -
Ora b.1874 -
Otho b.1887 -
Ralph b.1901 -
Roscoe b.1884 -
Sarah A. b.1858 - , , Indiana
Susan b.1843 -
Susan b.1908 -
Susanna b.1819 -
Ulysses Marion b.1869 - , , Indiana
William H. b.1857 - , , Indiana

Myer

Adam -
Amanda J. b.1861 - , Carroll, Indiana
Linda Mae
male -

Myers

Aaron Cornelius b.1872 - , Howard, Indiana
Ada -
Albert b.1857 -
Amanda Susanne b.1867 - , Howard, Indiana
Barbara b.1820 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Bethany
Blanche
Carl
Carol Sue
Clara b.1897 -
Clyde Frederick b.1881 -
Comfort E. b.1863 - , Howard, Indiana
Debbie
Dinah
Donald Dean
Dorothy Susan b.1921 -
Editha Pearl b.1903 -
Edna May b.1912 -
Elizabeth b.1831 -
Emma Jane b.1869 - , Howard, Ohio
Ethan Earl b.1903 -
female b.1894 -
Floyd Franklin
Frank
Franklin William
Gay Ann
George b.1824 - , , Ohio
George H. b.1840 -
George Herbert b.1879 -
Ginger Lee
Glen Robert
Grace Edna
Haidee B. b.1869 -
Harry Osman
Hazel
Hester A. b.1851 - , , Ohio
Howard
Jeffery Allen
John b.1888 -
John Jr.
John Adrian
John David b.1897 - Shanesville, Tuscarawas, Ohio
John Larkin b.1859 - , , Indiana
John Osborne
Keith Eugene
Kenneth -
Kenneth Gene
Lillian Frances
Lilly b.1794 -
Lola May
Lucy Anna
male
male -
Margaret b.1800 - , , Maryland
Margaret Mae
Marilyn
Martha Ann
Mary Alice
Mary C. b.1866 - , Howard, Indiana
Mary Coxen b.1809 - , , Ohio
Mary Elizabeth b.1851 -
Mary Jane b.1884 -
Max Alen
Merlin Dean b.1872 -
Oather Franklin b.1886 -
Orva b.1893 -
Orville Collins -
Rella Mae
Robert Isaac b.1881 -
Samuel
Sarah Adeline b.1874 - , Howard, Indiana
Thelma Clara
Walter William
Wilda

Mykris

Anthony Nick

Mytinger

Anna b.1876 - , , Ohio
Bertha b.1885 - , , Ohio
Della b.1870 - , , Pennsylvania
Edith b.1909 - , , Pennsylvania
Elizabeth b.1880 - , , Ohio
G. Kenneth b.1916 - Ambridge, Beaver, Pennsylvania
George Alfred b.1878 - , , Ohio
Hazel b.1889 - , , Ohio
Howard B. b.1896 - Rogers, Columbiana, Ohio
Janet K.
Jessie b.1870 - , , Pennsylvania
John Emmet b.1874 - , , Pennsylvania
John S.
Kenneth L.
Louisa L. b.1869 - , , Pennsylvania
Margaret C. b.1905 - , , Pennsylvania
Martha b.1883 - , , Ohio
Maude b.1871 - , , Pennsylvania
Robert b.1842 - , , Pennsylvania
Robert E. b.1911 - , , Pennsylvania
Ruth b.1904 - , , Pennsylvania
Thelma b.1906 - , , Pennsylvania

Naas

Cecelia b.1857 - , , Ohio

Nardo

Adam
Gregory O'Neil
Nicholas O'Neil

Nassif

Donald

Naureth

Jacob -

Naus

S. Paul b.1893 - Keystone, Perry, Pennsylvania

Nead

Charlotte Ann
Lester Archie
Nancy Marie
Samuel b.1826 -

Neal

Elizabeth J. b.1839 - , , Pennsylvania
Marjorie Ann
Martha
Raymond I.
Susan Kay

Neeb

Lena May b.1889 - Lindsey Cem., Lindsey, Sandusky, Ohio

Neel

Barnett b.1841 -

Neely

Ivan Frederick b.1897 -
Martha Belle b.1871 - Salem, Clarion, Pennsylvania
Robert

Neff

Esther b.1719 - Wallisellen, Zürich, Switzerland
Hannah b.1775 - , , Pennsylvania

Neher

Amos A. b.1868 - , , Indiana
Anna b.1872 - , , Indiana
Catherine -
Elizabeth Ann b.1842 - , Clinton, Indiana
Ezra b.1879 - , , Indiana
Ida b.1874 - , , Indiana
Joseph D. b.1840 - Ross Twp., Clinton, Indiana
Levi L. b.1870 - , , Indiana
Louisa -
Lucy b.1876 -
Mary Margaret b.1855 - , Clinton, Indiana
Samuel S. b.1866 - , , Indiana
Susan b.1864 - , , Indiana

Neible

Mary Ann b.1780 - New Berlin, Northumberland, Pennsylvania

Neiderhiser

Catherine A. b.1878 -

Nelsen

Elise

Nelson

Arthur b.1898 -
Delores b.1931 - La Center, Clark, Washington
Esther Arline
Iris Lenore
Leroy Edward
Newell
Newell
Paulina Jane -
Pearl Arleta
Ray Ordean
Sue Ann d.1997 - Albuquerque, Bernalillo, New Mexico
Wallace I. b.1900 - Racine, Racine, Wisconsin
Wallace I. Jr.

Nestor

Dreama Joyce b.1950 -

Neville

Caroline Jane b.1918 - Alliance, Stark, Ohio
Chad Michael
Charles Edwin b.1894 - Loudonville, Ashland, Ohio
Charles Edwin Junior b.1924 - Alliance, Stark, Ohio
Charles Joseph
Christopher Troy
David Alan
Eileen June b.1920 - Alliance, Stark, Ohio
Gary Edward
Kathleen Jean b.1918 - Alliance, Stark, Ohio
Kimberlee Kaye
Marilyn Delyte
Phyllis Henrietta
Ryan
Timothy Allen
Trevor Scott

Newberry

Laura

Newingham

Ethel m.1916 -

Newkirk

Mary b.1915 -

Newland

Ivan

Newman

Golda M.
Helen Marie

Newton

Anna Lovada b.1878 - , , Missouri
Bessie M. b.1894 - , , Missouri
Charles R. b.1896 - , , Missouri
Floy T. b.1883 - , , Missouri
Hattie E. b.1876 - , , Missouri
John P. b.1850 - , , Missouri

Neyens

Arthur Lamoine b.1902 -
Eva May b.1896 -
Frank R. b.1871 -
Howard Frank b.1899 -

Niblett

Dorothy Eliza m.1915 - Ogema, Saskatchewan, Canada

Nichols

male

Nielsen

Christian

Nieman

Bruce

Nile

Edna Minerva b.1889 - Knox Twp., Columbiana, Ohio

Niles

Mary Catherine b.1852 - , , Ohio

Nimtz

Cynthia May Eileen

Nissley

Donna May
Harold m.1929 -
Harold

Noble

Elsie May -

Noon

Charles d.1974 -

Noonkester

Dean d.1975 -

Noren

Kristine

Norris

Gregory
Harold
Henry b.1891 -
Justin

North

Elmer W. b.1862 -
Francis C. b.1875 -
George W. -
Kevin
Robert E. b.1868 -

Northup

Jane Halfheel m.1876 -

Nottingham

Charles E.

Novak

Raymond Casimir

Now

Debbie I.

Null

Edith Gertrude b.1899 - Hollandburg, Darke, Ohio

Nutter

Sandra

Nyr

John m.1904 -

Nyrup

Vivian -

O

Connie (Wise)*

O'Conner

Kevin
Shane Patrick

O'Grady

Donald J.
Donald J.
Kathleen

O'Hara

Carol Ann

O'Neil

Charles -
Esther Lavilla b.1896 - Salem, Clarion, Pennsylvania
James -

Oaas

Kristin

Oathes

Ronald

Oatney

Harold L. b.1908 - , , Ohio

Ocks

Benjamin -

Ogle

Martha b.1844 -

Ohler

Nanna F. b.1871 - , , Ohio

Oldham

Mary Anna

Olinez

Mike

Oliver

Bettilou

Olroyd

Beulah m.1947 -

Olson

Dorothy b.1912 - Heyburn, Minidoka, Idaho

Ormiston

Clara b.1893 -

Osborn

Naomi b.1871 -

Osley

Betty

Osman

Alberta Ruth

Oster

Anna Marie b.1881 -

Ostrander

Andrea

Ostrus

Marlys Sue
Myrna Lou
Thomas b.1902 -

Oswalt

Gene

Oswold

Eleanor Louise

Otey

Bill

Oven

Alfred m.1919 -

Over

child 1
child 1
child 2
child 2
child 3
child 3
child 4
Clementz Fluke b.1886 - Woodbury Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
John Albert -
Mary Elizabeth
Paul Stayer b.1913 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Ralph C. b.1911 - Albany, Albany, New York
Robert Samuel b.1909 - Altoona, Blair, Pennsylvania
Robert Samuel (R) b.1909 - Altoona, Blair, Pennsylvania
Robert Stanton
Sandra

Overall

Adele b.1883 - Columbia, Marion, Missouri

Overmeyer

Lucy A. b.1854 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Peter b.1794 - , Northumberland, Pennsylvania

Overmyer

Bonnie -
Catharine b.1838 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Charles G. b.1867 - , , Ohio
Chauncey -
Chauncey A. b.1860 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Clara Genella b.1854 - Lindsey, Sandusky, Ohio
Clara Isabel b.1848 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Clara M. b.1899 -
Clarence -
Claude W. b.1876 - , , Indiana
Clyde -
David -
Edith b.1863 - Lindsey, Sandusky, Ohio
Edwin -
Eleanor
Eliza Ellen b.1851 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Ellen -
Emma F. b.1857 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Eva -
Floyd -
Franklin -
Fred -
Frederick b.1881 -
George b.1877 -
George -
Gertrude -
Grace -
Hanna W. b.1814 - Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio
Harry -
Harry J. b.1862 - , , Ohio
Helen -
Henry Harrison b.1842 - Lindsey, Sandusky, Ohio
Herman -
Ira W. b.1878 - , , Indiana
Irvin -
James -
Jay -
Jerome b.1836 - Washington Twp., Sandusky, Ohio
Jerome C. b.1874 - , , Ohio
Jerry -
Lavahn
Lillian -
Lottie -
Lucele -
Mabel -
male -
Margaret E. b.1901 -
Mariah b.1840 - Washington Twp., Sandusky, Ohio
Martha b.1892 -
Martin L. b.1859 -
Mary A.
Mary Elsie b.1879 - Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio
Mary J. b.1841 - Lindsey, Sandusky, Ohio
Mazy May b.1869 - , , Ohio
Mearl D. b.1881 -
Nellie b.1872 -
Ola -
Oliver A. b.1887 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Orrin M. b.1865 - , , Indiana
Ralph -
Ralph Waldo Emerson b.1870 -
Richard
Rosa A. -
Rosa Alice b.1861 - , , Ohio
Sarah b.1818 - Center Twp., Snyder, Pennsylvania
Susanna b.1820 - , Perry, Ohio
Theodore -
Thomas -
Thomas J. b.1864 - , , Indiana
Thomas Jefferson b.1845 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Verrell
Ward -
Wilfred Rollin b.1882 -

Owen

female
female (R)

Owens

Paul Thomas
Ramona Renee

Oxyer

Kelli

Oyler

Ada b.1888 - Ewington, Gallia, Ohio
James D. b.1828 - , Gallia, Ohio
Jill Kendra
Kaci Cheyenne
Kala Leanne
Kenny III
Mary b.1856 -
Milo Crove
Scott
Trae

Oyster

Helen b.1896 -

Pacacha

Jeremy Benjamin
Kevin Joseph
Megan Shea

Pack

Jesse Wyatt
Reed
Shannon Marie

Page

Fern
Jean M.
Marion J.

Paine

Averille E. b.1920 - , Monroe, Ohio
Elza Odell b.1897 - Perry, Monroe, Ohio
Evelyn

Palmer

female

Pardus

Carol Elaine

Parisek

female
female
male
male

Parish

Ben
Clell
Dale
Jane
Linnaeus Benjamin b.1894 -
Sally
Theresa
Viola b.1919 -

Park

Mathias -

Parker

Betty Jean
Catherine -
Phebe Custia b.1870 - Crete, Saline, Nebraska
Ruth

Parks

Debora

Parret

Sarah b.1833 -

Parsons

Benjamin Franklin b.1886 - , Van Buren, Iowa
child -
child -
E. James b.1877 - near Mount Sterling, Van Buren, Iowa
Edward -
Gale -
James A. b.1851 -
John C. b.1873 -
Lambert Jesse b.1877 - , Van Buren, Iowa
male
Maribeth b.1880 - , Van Buren, Iowa
Mary Ellen
Nellie Anna b.1884 - , Van Buren, Iowa
Ora Belle b.1877 - near Mount Sterling, Van Buren, Iowa
Rhonda Sue
Willam H. b.1856 - , Van Buren, Iowa

Parteka

Celia b.1906 - Alpine Twp., Kent, Michigan

Parton

Cynthia Joy
Daniel Richard
David
Jonathan Daniel

Pashong

Nicholas b.1872 - , Huntington, Indiana

Passmore

Lawna Cheryl

Patrick

Adam Richard b.1880 - Hazel Dell, Cumberland, Illinois
Andrew
Barbara
Bernedine
Bradley Evan
Cheryl Ann
Cleo Dale b.1908 - , , Indiana
Cory
Dale Ervan b.1917 -
Debral
Donna
Dorinda
Douglas Evan
Dwight
Elva Irene b.1907 -
Ervan Ray b.1884 - Franklin, Johnson, Indiana
Ervan Ray (R) b.1884 - Franklin, Johnson, Indiana
Fay Loraine b.1905 -
Floyd Edwin b.1915 - , Carroll, Indiana
Geneva Lucille b.1920 - , Madison, Indiana
Hazel Marie
Iva Patricia b.1910 -
Jack
John Arthur III
John Arthur II
John Arthur b.1890 - Laurel, Franklin, Indiana
Joseph Lawrence b.1914 - , , Indiana
Joseph Lawrence b.1882 - Hazel Dell, Cumberland, Illinois
Lloyd Evan
male -
Margaret Ann
Marilyn
Mary b.1906 - Saint Louis, Hennepin, Minnesota
Mary Elizabeth b.1886 - , Franklin, Indiana
Michael
Mildred
Mildred Ruth
Nicholas
Ora B. b.1888 - Brookville, Franklin, Indiana
Ora B. (R) b.1888 - Brookville, Franklin, Indiana
Ora Catherine b.1905 - , , Indiana
Pearl Valcena b.1904 - Saint Louis, Saint Louis, Missouri
Rex Harold b.1901 -
Ruby Ellen b.1918 - Pendleton, Madison, Indiana
Sean
Susie Lavonn
Thomas
Viginia Mae
William Benjamin b.1860 - Hazel Dell, Cumberland, Illinois

Patterson

Elizabeth -
female
Leonard
Veronica

Pattison

Mary -

Patton

Elizabeth b.1814 -

Paul

Hannah b.1782 - , Chester, Pennsylvania

Pauli

Ivan b.1923 -
Jeffrey
Kathy
Michael
Robin

Paulsen

female
female
female
female
Jeanette Thelma
male
male
male
male

Paulus

Kevin Joseph
Kimberley Jean
Robert Joseph

Paver

male

Paxton

Emma Virginia b.1874 -

Payne

Candice
female
Jay Robert
Joan Shirley
John Lee
Kyle
Robert

Pearce

Betty Winters
Rebecca Anna Elizabeth b.1866 - , , Iowa

Pearson

Pamela Jo
Rebecca b.1867 -
Susan Kaye
Susan Kaye (R)
Thomas Alfred

Peck

Oneta O. b.1915 -

Peffley

Virginia A. b.1859 - Girard, Macoupin, Illinois

Peffly

Byron Jay Jr.
Byron Jay
Esther Elizabeth b.1914 - Gold Hill, Jackson, Oregon
James Edgar b.1900 - Nappanee, Elkhart, Indiana
Joseph D. b.1868 - New Paris, Elkhart, Indiana
Leona
Lloyd Glendenning b.1896 - Nappanee, Elkhart, Indiana
Orpha Marie -
Raymond
Rosa Mae d.1990 - Stone Mountain, De Kalb, Georgia
Ruby Angeline
Russell V. b.1894 -
Ruth

Peil

Aubrie Nicole
Merissa Re
Raymond Francis

Pellam

Marie

Pelton

male -

Pelundat

Richard Arthur

Pennington

Allie -
Boone -
Grace -
Marcie -

Penny

male

Pentz

Mertle A. -

Peppernick

Frederick -

Perez

Christopher
Eric Dalton
Gary Ryan
Peter

Perrine

Fern

Perry

David Roscoe
Floyd
Fred J. b.1908 - Okah Twp., , Illinois
Ida b.1879 - , , Indiana
Jane E. b.1865 - , , Indiana
Jerry
John m.1907 -
Jonathan
Joseph b.1830 - , , Maryland
Lester Harold
Martha E. b.1874 - , , Indiana
Martha Elizabeth
Mary E. b.1868 - , , Indiana
Melvin b.1863 - , , Indiana
Orie
Pearl Ruby b.1909 - Shelbyville, Shelby, Illinois
Samantha Faye b.1898 - Richland Twp., Fairfield, Ohio
Silpha Pearle b.1877 -
Stella Mae
Zelma Ruth

Persinger

Ned

Petcher

Clair -

Peters

Cora Belle
Danial A. -
Elmer S. d.1936 -
James A. -
Mary Elizabeth
Pearl Esther

Peterson

Alton Nils b.1904 -
Elsie D.
female
Ruth Mae b.1915 -

Petrick

Eva m.1899 - Menomonie, Dunn, Wisconsin

Pettus

Denton b.1924 -

Petty

female

Pfeiffer

female
female
male

Phigley

Erma b.1903 -

Philips

Angela Marie
Darius -
Harry

Phillips

female
James Russell
male
Steve
Teresa
William

Philumalee

Tami Jo

Pickett

Charlotte Marguerite b.1905 - Canyonville, Douglas, Oregon
female
female
Robert

Pickford

Helen

Pickle

male

Pierce

Harvey Franklin b.1873 - Ashland Twp., Clarion, Pennsylvania

Pike

Caroline

Piper

Anna E. b.1851 - White Springs, Union, Pennsylvania
Newton Ira b.1883 -

Pitcher

female
female
male

Pitman

Stacy Lynn

Pitt

Gary
Jaymee Leanne

Pitts

Daryl Lyn
Richard
William Derek

Pitzer

Alice Ruth b.1895 -
Anna Marie b.1902 -
Cameron Curtis
Clarence Lee
Edith Irene
Emma Mae
Gladys Esther b.1901 -
James David
James Paul b.1898 - Cordell, Washita, Oklahoma
John Otis
John Riley b.1869 -
Kenneth Harold
Lorene Anna b.1920 - Rural Cordell, Washita, Oklahoma
Minnie Mae b.1904 -
Pearl Wanita
Phillip Harrison
Scott Eugene
Sheila Ann

Place

Amy I. -
Charles m.1864 -

Platt

Barbara
Bryan
female 2
Kevin
Leland
Leslie
male 1
male 3

Podlesak

female

Poe

Janet Sue

Pohl

Erven Lawrence b.1913 - Yale, Guthrie, Iowa
Erven Lawrence (R) b.1913 - Yale, Guthrie, Iowa
female
female
female
female
female
male
male
male
male

Poler

Pamela Lee

Poling

Bessie b.1900 -
Charles H. b.1873 - Gore, Hocking, Ohio
Dessie Lillian b.1907 - , Hocking, Ohio
Flossie Marie b.1899 -
infant b.1899 -
infant b.1900 -
Leah b.1852 -
Nellie Beatrice b.1910 -
Norah Esther b.1912 -
Norma Bell b.1905 -
Ossa Thurman
Otis Orin b.1895 -
Ruth Marcella b.1918 -
Tressa Levina b.1901 -
William Russell b.1903 -

Polling

Elizabeth Ann
Mary Jane b.1852 -

Pollock

child
Corey Adam

Gary Allen

Mark Allen

Pondgracz

Richard

Pontius

child 1
child 2
child 3
Lowell b.1899 -

Pool

Anna Marie
Clark Lafayette II
Daniel Ban
Emma Claire
Kevin Clark
Kimberly Kay
Misty Van

Poore

George A. -

Poorman

Eras Mae m.1927 -

Pope

Brenda Sue
James R.
William -

Popejoy

Dale Allen
Johnny Edward
Joseph Lee b.1956 - Rochester, Fulton, Indiana
Kenneth Lee
Marjorie
Marlene
Mary Ann b.1954 -
Rosanna

Poplett

Sharon Lee

Popp

Albert b.1902 -
Carolyn
Darlene
Shirley

Port

child 1
child 2
child 3
child 4
Samuel R. m.1890 -

Porter

Claudine
Frank -
Gladys
LaVerne -
Margaret Donna
Rex
William m.1905 -

Porturas

George Albert
Stephanie Christine

Potonger

Frank

Potrykus

Jeanne Eleanor b.1925 - Port Huron, Saint Clair, Michigan

Pounds

Edna Ruth

Powell

Alvin -
Flora Edith b.1888 -
Florence E.
Martha C. b.1850 - , , Illinois

Powers

Jacqueline Helen
Patrick
Seth Alan

Powles

William Lyman b.1887 - , , Iowa

Poyner

Mary E. m.1871 -

Pozanek

female

Pressler

Mattie E. b.1883 - , , Kansas

Price

Blanche Cassel b.1911 - Salfordville, , Pennsylvania

Prichard

Mayta m.1933 - Reno, Venango, Pennsylvania

Priester

Ella May b.1894 - Delhi, Haldimand-Norfolk, Ontario, Canada

Primmer

Christian E. m.1857 - , Hocking, Ohio
Elizabeth b.1824 - , , Ohio
John m.1851 - , Hocking, Ohio
Samuel m.1849 - , Hocking, Ohio

Pritchard

Joretta

Propst

Deanna Lee

Prose

Lila Lorraine b.1923 - Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California

Protsman

Gerald
Harry b.1902 -
Verna

Protzman

Elizabeth Lou
Fern
Ruth Marie
Walter m.1912 - Decatur, Macon, Illinois

Provonsha

James Andrew

Pruner

Cora -
Hazel -
Henry -
Ida -
Minnie -
Thomas -

Pryor

Frank b.1897 - Streator, , Illinois

Pugh

Buna b.1910 -
John b.1883 -
Patricia b.1937 -
Willis J. b.1913 -

Pullen

Elma Ervil

Purdy

Marintha b.1831 - , , Ohio

Puterbaugh

child 1 -
child 2 -
child 3 -
child 4 -
child 5 -
child 6 -
Jacob Jr. b.1788 -
Samuel m.1854 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Staci Marie

Putt

Thom

Qualls

male

Quayle

Harriett Laurene d.1944 -

Queen

Paul

Quiney

Amber Lynn
Amy Lee
Jeffery

Radford

Dennis Wayne
Heather Diane
Nicolaus Adam

Radonski

male
male

Raiker

Michael

Rainey

Brenda

Raisch

Douglas Allen

Rallie

male

Rambaud

Jeanne Phyllis

Rambo

John -

Ramirez

Lou

Ramsburg

Stephen -

Ramsey

Beth Ann b.1959 - Alliance, Stark, Ohio
James Patrick
Matthew
Randall Allen
Renea Ann
Tashika

Randall

Raymond K.

Raney

Helen m.1926 - Gallup, McKinley, New Mexico

Ransom

Linda Marie

Rarick

Fern b.1887 - , Huntington, Indiana
Henry m.1885 -

Rasmussen

female
female
male

Rat

Catherine E. b.1874 -

Ratai

Ray

Ratcliff

Melissa Ann

Rathbun

Jo Deana

Raymond

L. S.

Raysor

Catherine Heck b.1769 -

Reagle

Frank
Lloyd b.1893 -
Lucy
male -
Mary b.1900 -
May b.1897 -
Sarah

Ream

Elizabeth m.1828 - , Stark, Ohio
Laura Lee

Reamer

Catherine b.1811 -
Elizabeth m.1828 -
George m.1822 -
George W. b.1850 -
John b.1820 -
Mary b.1809 -
Nancy b.1817 -

Rearick

Jessie O. b.1880 - , Henry, Ohio

Reavis

Aaron b.1883 -
Andrew David
Aurrora Marie
Barbara
Benjamin Lee
Brenda Kay
Caleb Eugene
Clarence Raymond
David Eugene
David James
Diane Sue
Donald Lee
Donna May
Douglas Jay
Duane Allen
Elsie Marie b.1908 - , Clinton, Indiana
Emily Louise
Emma Katherine
Florence Anna b.1913 - , Clinton, Indiana
Henry J. b.1886 - Rossville, Clinton, Indiana
Jaima Dawn
James William b.1862 - , Cass, Indiana
Joel Henry
Julie Beth
Kendra Anne
Laura Suzanne
Lizzie N. b.1887 - Rossville, Clinton, Indiana
Lucy N. b.1884 - Rossville, Clinton, Indiana
Mark William
Mary Ann b.1891 - Rossville, Clinton, Indiana
Mary Elnora
Morris Earl b.1939 - Ockley, Carroll, Indiana
Moses b.1883 -
Paul Henry
Quenton Thomas
Rebecca June
Richard David
Roy Chester b.1910 - , Clinton, Indiana
Ruby Irene b.1915 - Rossville, Clinton, Indiana
Ruth Elaine
Susan Beth
Trenton Layne
Virginia Carol

 Home Previous | Next

Surname List