Visitors to date:

Descendants of Durs Schaeublin

Name Index


Foulk

Sarah Ann b.1780 -

Foulks

Annie Margaretta b.1867 - Moultrie Twp., Columbiana, Ohio

Fountain

Andrew George b.1864 -
Archibald Thomas b.1825 -
Barton -
Clark -
Emma Maude -
Esther Jeanette b.1858 -
female -
Gladys -
Glenn -
Henry Sylvester b.1862 -
Ida Louisa b.1867 -
James -
John Craig -
John Smith b.1850 -
Joseph Shelton b.1873 -
Mary Lavina b.1854 - Findlay, Hancock, Ohio
Pearl -
Rebecca Jane b.1852 -
Soloman Clark b.1859 -
William -
William James b.1849 -

Foust

Jacob -

Foutz

Christian b.1858 -
David D. b.1853 - , , Indiana
Edmund R. b.1892 -
Elizabeth b.1854 -
Esther b.1859 -
Hannah b.1849 - , , Indiana
Henry -
Iva May b.1897 -
Jacob -
Joel A. b.1847 -
John -
Leonard b.1824 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Leonard -
Lizzie -
male 1 b.1895 -
male 2 b.1895 -
Mary Ellen -
Peter b.1848 -
Samuel S. b.1852 - , , Indiana
Virgil C. b.1895 -

Fowler

child 1 -
child 2 -
child 3 -
child 4 -
Hezekiah II b.1827 -
James Elmer b.1917 - Oak, Nuckolls, Nebraska

Fox

Clarence d.1969 -
Donald
Harley
Harold D.
Raymond

Frales

Clarence

France

George W. m.1883 - , Huntington, Indiana
male
Ronald Lee b.1948 - , Los Angeles, California

Frances

Martha

Frank

August Peter b.1885 - Stevens Point, Portage, Wisconsin
Brenda Lee
Darrel Fred d.1974 -
Deirdre Anne
Dolores Mae
male
male
male

Franklin

Bernadine b.1918 - , Fairfield, Ohio
Daniel Edward b.1972 - Covington, Kenton, Kentucky
Helen
male

Frantum

Mary b.1881 - East Rochester, Columbiana, Ohio

Frantz

Glen
Lucetta b.1848 -
Lydia b.1859 -

Frazer

Betty

Frazier

Brandon Michael
Damon Dale
Jessica Christine
Mayme -

Frederick

Christinna b.1870 -
George -
Mary Della -

Frederickson

Christina -

Freed

Elizabeth m.1821 -

French

Dewey b.1899 -
Dorothy
Ethel Lucile b.1904 - Ganges, Richland, Ohio
female
female
George Jr.
George Edward b.1903 -
June
Lester
Lillian Eudene b.1893 -
Loretta
male -
male 1 -
male 2 -
Mary Belle b.1905 -
Milton Porter -
Paul
Rachel
Rena b.1896 -
Robert James d.1938 -

Frey

Alfred
Carrie May b.1913 - , Clinton, Indiana
Elizabeth A. b.1851 -
John Franklin b.1887 - near Mulberry, Clinton, Indiana

Fricke

Barbara Ann
Richard E.
Richard E. Jr.
Robert E.
Roberta Elizabeth b.1953 -

Fricker

male -

Friedli

Herman b.1892 - , , Switzerland

Friend

Kristina
Michael
Ryan

Friesner

Elizabeth b.1834 -
Frederick b.1801 - , Rockingham, Virginia
Jacob b.1850 -
John W. b.1865 -
Leah b.1831 - , , Ohio
Lorenzo
Lydia b.1848 -
Magdalene b.1827 -
Mary A. b.1825 - , Hocking, Ohio
Mary Ann b.1806 -
Simeon b.1823 - , Perry, Ohio
Simeon I. b.1867 -
Solomon b.1835 -
Susanah Elizabeth b.1828 - , , Ohio

Fritzgerald

Ortie b.1921 - Mount Sterling, Madison, Ohio

Fronzier

Fred -

Frost

Eunice

Fryer

Brandy Danielle

Fuchs

Donald Alexander
Donald Alexander

Fuerher

Maude b.1891 -

Fuhrman

Louise -

Fulk

female
female
male
male

Fuller

David Gilbert
Kent Allen
Linda
Michael Raymond
Thomas -

Funk

Florence
Matilda b.1850 - , , Indiana

Funkhouser

Tom

Furgerson

Pearl Estella m.1916 -

Furline

Myrtel m.1899 - Cando, Towner, North Dakota

Gahm

Burton -
Nick -

Gaier

female

Gaines

Vestal Alice

Galbrith

Owen P. b.1885 - , , Kansas

Gale

Marianne Lee

Gallat

Haley Christine
Jaroslavak b.1925 - Bernartice, Czechoslovakia
Lawrence Michael
Matthew Jaroslavak
Rachel Marie
Ronald James
Tracie Katrina

Gallmeyer

male

Gandy

female
Hugh

Ganfield

Maroni Wesley b.1906 - Leeds, Benson, North Dakota

Ganger

Elizabeth b.1902 -
Rosa Kathryn b.1904 -

Ganske

Alan
Dylan James

Garand

Sarah C. b.1844 -

Garber

Darrell
Henry b.1842 -
Lizzie D. b.1879 - Perry Twp., Montgomery, Ohio

Gardner

James Ferrell
male

Garelak

male

Garloch

female

Garman

Charles F. -
Charles Kay b.1887 - Alliance, Stark, Ohio
Christina Ann
Daniel Elmer b.1866 - Knox, Columbiana, Ohio
Delores Jacqueline
Edwin Curtis b.1894 - Knox, Columbiana, Ohio
Edwin F. b.1859 - North Georgetown, Columbiana, Ohio
Evelyn
female
Frederick Glen b.1894 - Alliance, Stark, Ohio
Gail Pricilla
Gary Granville
Glen Craig
Glen Dale
Harold
Junie
Karron Dawn
Kenneth
Lila
Margaret
Marie Phyetta b.1902 - Alliance, Stark, Ohio
Mary Jane
Michelle Marie
Nancy Lee
Nellie Olive b.1892 - Alliance, Stark, Ohio
Patricia Lois
Richard Lee
Richard Lee
Ricky Ray
Robert Briton b.1882 - Quaker Hill, Mahoning, Ohio
Robert Dale
Robert Granville b.1917 - Alliance, Stark, Ohio
Robert Lee
Ruth Ann
Sherri Lea
Susan Elizabeth

Garn

Aaron b.1843 -
Aron b.1844 -
Daniel b.1853 -
Daniel b.1802 - Saint Clair Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
Daniel b.1876 - Centerville, Davis, Utah
Elizabeth b.1851 - Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio
Emma b.1857 - Centerville, Davis, Utah
Fanny Celestia b.1866 - Centerville, Davis, Utah
John Harley b.1871 - Centerville, Davis, Utah
Mahala b.1839 - Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio
Mahala Jeannette b.1882 - Centerville, Davis, Utah
Mary Larelda b.1874 - Centerville, Davis, Utah
Mary Magdalene b.1855 - Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio
Micah b.1841 - Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio
Micah Augusta b.1869 - Centerville, Davis, Utah
Nathanial b.1849 - Sandusky, Erie, Ohio
Nathaniel b.1876 - Centerville, Davis, Utah
Philip James b.1819 - West Clair, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Philip James b.1845 - Jackson, Jackson, Ohio
Rosabella Emma b.1879 - Centerville, Davis, Utah
Samuel b.1847 -

Garrels

Mildred b.1908 -

Garret

Beulah Gladys m.1913 -

Garrett

Marjorie D.
Melody Diane
William J. b.1894 - , Merrick, Nebraska

Garrison

Gertha b.1900 -

Garver

Laura -

Gascho

Lucy b.1900 - Noblesville, Hamilton, Indiana
Malinda K. b.1876 - , , Indiana
Norma Jean
Samuel b.1870 - , , Indiana

Gasha

Laura Ilena

Gaskill

John P. m.1848 -

Gass

Mable Elizabeth

Gast

Mary Catherine b.1904 -

Gastineau

Cyrus Frank b.1879 - , Pulaski, Kentucky

Gates

Clarence -
Elmer -
Francis M. m.1870 -
James -

Gauch

Mary Catherine m.1897 -

Geary

Ross Raymond b.1912 - , , Missouri

Geeseman

Frances A. b.1844 -

Gehrett

Howard

Geiger

Albertus Dr. b.1817 - Greencastle, Franklin, Pennsylvania
Augusta Malvina b.1851 - Dayton, Montgomery, Ohio
Emma Albertine b.1846 -
Julia Sarah b.1838 -
Myra Catherine b.1844 -
Ruth Marie
Susan Bartges b.1842 -

Geiselman

Jacob d.1881 -

Geiser

Harry David b.1880 -

Gemberling

Helen b.1906 - Jackson Twp., Snyder, Pennsylvania
Laird Shively b.1910 - Selinsgrove, Snyder, Pennsylvania
Laird Shively
Lewis Franklin b.1875 - Penn Twp., Snyder, Pennsylvania
Linda Ann
male b.1903 -

Gennett

Helena Elizabeth b.1885 - Hollister, San Benito, California
Leon

Gentry

Hannah -
Josephine Alice m.1910 -

Genzman

Audrey

George

Andrew b.1799 -
Elizabeth M. b.1827 - , Summit, Ohio
female 1 -
female 1 -
female 2 -
female 3 -
female 4 -
Henry b.1836 -
Homer E.
Jeroma -
John -
male 1 -
male 1 -
male 2 -
male 2 -
male 3 -
male 3 -
male 4 -
Mary Ann -

Georgeson

Adam Michael
Barrett Scott
Emily Rose
Gary Van
Micah Daniel

Gepford

Louis P. b.1909 -

Gerber

Christina b.1854 - , , Germany

Gerdes

Arthur m.1918 -

German

Olga b.1904 -

Germiquet

Carol L.

Gertscher

John E.
John P.

Gervase

Susan Mary

Getman

Cindy Kay

Gibson

Burl L.
Eldon
Harriet Isabell -
Jeanette
male
male

Gilbert

Lou
Vida Melissa b.1886 - Huntingdale, Henry, Missouri

Gilberti

Rose Cecillia m.1915 - Los Banos, Merced, California

Gilger

Frederick b.1840 -

Gillespie

James -

Gillet

Laura -

Gillette

male b.1865 - , , Iowa

Gilmer

David Glen

Gilsen

John b.1879 - , , Michigan
Mary b.1872 - , , Michigan
Metilda b.1812 -
William b.1875 - , , Michigan

Gilson

male

Gimsrud

Scott D.

Ginnery

Dorothy Amanda

Ginter

David M. d.1889 -
George P. -

Ginther

Joe

Gipe

Barbara Sue
Diane Kay
Elwood Grove b.1920 - Chambersburg, Franklin, Pennsylvania
Jane Elizabeth
Mark
Rebecca
Stanley Ray
Trina Lynn
Troy William

Girl

Emma Matilda b.1863 -

Gish

Marvin

Givens

Aimee Lynn
Heidi Marie
James Claude b.1944 - Tucson, Pima, Arizona
Joseph James b.1908 - Globe, Gila, Arizona
Laura Leigh
Maree Elizabeth
Robert Edwin
Robert James

Givler

male -

Glace

Elizabeth m.1841 -

Glaser

female

Glass

Margaret L. b.1836 -
Matthias m.1828 -
Sarah Ann b.1829 - , , Ohio

Glaze

Catherine J. m.1853 - , Miami, Indiana

Gleason

Charles

Glenn

Alfred M. b.1919 - , , Iowa
Cecile Joyce b.1901 - Glenwood, Mills, Iowa
Deborah
George
Harold Jr.
Harold Russel b.1920 - , Fairfield, Ohio
Leatha Bell b.1899 - Glenwood, Mills, Iowa
Mildred Leota
Roderick Elsworth
Vicky
Walter Samuel b.1896 - Glenwood, Mills, Iowa
William b.1871 - , Mills, Iowa

Glidden

Nancy Ellen
Vernon Clarence

Glidewell

Martha Lee

Glover

Larry

Gnepper

Franklin Frances b.1909 - Washington Twp., Sandusky, Ohio

Godfrey

Gene Joseph

Godwin

Charles
Deanna
Sharon

Goff

Amy Elizabeth
Anna Leigh
Carl David
male -
Mary Lou

Goins

Jeffery J.

Golden

male

Goldfine

Darrell

Goldizen

Bernice

Gomas

child
Floyd
male
Mary
Paul

Gonser

Lena Eva b.1895 - Deepwater, Henry, Missouri

Gonzales

Ann Marie

Gooch

Edith Pearle

Good

Kannie b.1875 - , , Indiana
Lizzie J. b.1873 - , , Indiana
Nora b.1870 - , , Indiana
Samuel H. b.1841 - , , Indiana
Ward b.1868 - , , Indiana

Goodell

Frank
Karen N.
Louise b.1914 - Eldred, McKean, Pennsylvania
Scott S.

Goodin

male -

Goodon

Connie Pauline b.1958 - Dexter, Stoddard, Missouri
female
female
female 2
James
male
male 1
male 3

Goodrich

Lloyd

Goodwin

Elizabeth m.1886 - , Shelby, Illinois
Jeffery Wyatt
Jeffery Wyatt Jr.

Gool

Catherine m.1927 -

Gordon

Ella b.1912 -
Mary Ellen b.1866 -
Mildred Ann

Gornall

Gregory Allen
Kimberley Sue
Mark Andrew

Goss

David b.1816 -
Elizabeth m.1853 -
Paul Raymond
Terry
Willie

Gossard

Sue b.1886 - Kansas Station

Gouch

female m.1831 -

Gowen

Frederick Elmer

Grabb

Leroy George b.1913 - Shumway, Effingham, Illinois

Gracey

Hazel

Grady

Hattie M. b.1876 - , Gallia, Ohio

Graff

Mildred Irene b.1898 - Beaver Twp., Clarion, Pennsylvania

Graham

Betty
Patricia

Grant

Carrie
Mabel Fransis b.1892 - Somerville, Middlesex, Massachusetts
male

Grantham

Judith Ann

Grate

Calvin b.1859 - , , Pennsylvania
male -

Graven

female
Grover Jr.
Marjorie Jeanne
Robert Wesley
Sally Lou

Graves

Lucille b.1911 -

Gray

male -
Phyllis

Greeman

Katie

Green

Elizabeth b.1763 - prob., Union, Pennsylvania
Mary L. m.1903 -

Greenawalt

Iva -

Greenewalt

Helen -

Greenfield

Chester Floyd b.1905 - Dexter, Madison, Iowa
Chester Floyd (R) b.1905 - Dexter, Madison, Iowa
female
female

Greenleaf

Harry C. -

Greenlee

Lari Lynn

Greer

Marion b.1925 -

Greesman

Dora -

Greff

female
female
female
female
male
male
male
male

Gregg

Debora Anna -

Gregory

Spencer Paul
Stephen
Wanda Faye

Greninger

Emma -

Gressley

Ruth b.1899 - Freeport, Stephenson, Illinois

Grice

Mary Magdalena b.1816 - , , Maryland

Griffen

Gary
George J.
male

Griffey

Andrew -
Blanche -
James m.1892 -
Leo b.1906 -

Griffiths

female
female
female
male
Sarah Jane m.1883 -

Griggs

Bruce Allen
Cheryl Lynne
Kenneth

Grimes

Arthur -

Grimm

Hugh
Robert Levi b.1900 - Richland Twp., Clarion, Pennsylvania

Grinde

female

Grinnell

Charles Frederick -
Nila

Gripe

Cara E. b.1880 - , , Indiana
Catherine b.1840 - , , Indiana
Clarence b.1887 - , , Illinois
Elias b.1858 - , Clinton, Indiana
Ernest D. b.1904 -
Hannah b.1786 - , Bedford, Pennsylvania
Joseph E. b.1830 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Joseph E. (R) b.1830 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Mary b.1805 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Noah C. -
Susannah b.1776 - , Bedford, Pennsylvania

Groove

Evelyn I.

Groover

child 1 -
child 2 -
child 3 -
Henry b.1843 -

Grossnickle

Amanda m.1881 - , Wabash, Indiana
Fern
Laura b.1857 -
Lois
Mary -
Maynard m.1921 - Oakley, Macon, Illinois

Grove

Arthur Walter b.1921 - Orchard, Knox, Nebraska
Bethene b.1930 - , Guthrie, Iowa
Beulah
Beverly
Dale
Delbert
Duane K. b.1914 - Judith Gap, Wheatland, Montana
Edna Olive b.1893 - , Guthrie, Iowa
Esther Leone b.1917 - Orchard, Knox, Nebraska
female
female
female
female
female
female
female
female
female
female
female
female
female
female
Flora Belle b.1883 - , Guthrie, Iowa
George b.1918 - Rockbridge, Hocking, Ohio
Georgie
Gerry Gordon b.1935 - , Guthrie, Iowa
Gladys
Harry b.1922 - Rockbridge, Hocking, Ohio
Janice
Jeff
Jerry
Jim
John Marion b.1912 - , Guthrie, Iowa
John McMaster b.1858 - , Allegheny, Pennsylvania
Juanita D. b.1917 - , , Montana
Kenny
Lawrence
Lela Phoebe b.1901 - , Guthrie, Iowa
Loren William b.1892 - Seely Twp., Guthrie, Iowa
Lorene Hildred b.1913 - Seely Twp., Guthrie, Iowa
Lucile M.
male
male
male
male
male
male
male
male
male
male
male
male
male
Marguerite Doreen
Marie
Mary Joan b.1932 -
Mary Marintha b.1882 - , Guthrie, Iowa
Mildred Fern b.1911 - , Guthrie, Iowa
Pamela
Patricia
Purl Fredrick b.1916 - Rockbridge, Hocking, Ohio
Rosemary
Ruth Marie b.1914 - Rockbridge, Hocking, Ohio
Sarah A. b.1852 -
Stella Mae
Theresa
Thomas
Timothy
Walter John b.1890 - Guthrie Center, Guthrie, Iowa
Willard Elsworth b.1891 - Rockbridge, Hocking, Ohio
William

Groves

Charles b.1831 -
Frank b.1872 -
Harry b.1875 -
John b.1857 -

Grubb

Amanda b.1864 - , Knox, Ohio
Daniel b.1846 - , Knox, Ohio
David -
Ezra b.1862 - , Knox, Ohio
Gretchen Lucy
Jenifer
Jennifer Mary
Jonathan
Joseph b.1848 - , Knox, Ohio
male
Mary Ellen b.1860 - , Knox, Ohio
Samuel b.1827 - , Bedford, Pennsylvania
Sarah Elizabeth b.1848 - , Knox, Ohio
Walter Curtis
Walter Stewart

Grubbs

Jacob Aaron
Randy

Gruber

Samuel b.1772 -

Gruenloh

Stacy Lynn

Grunden

Elizabeth b.1883 - , , Ohio

Gulley

Dennis
Tracie Marie

Gump

Della M. b.1883 -

Gunderson

Gloria Dawn

Gunn

Beatrice
Mary Thoma b.1878 -

Gunter

Clara Isabel m.1886 - Menomonie, Dunn, Wisconsin

Gunzenheiser

female

Gustin

Mary E.

Gutelius

Alice b.1855 -
male -

Guy

male

Guyer

E. May -
Mary Amanda b.1899 - Altoona, Blair, Pennsylvania
Seward -

Guyet

Tharel May b.1899 -

Gwynne

Mary Janet b.1865 - , , Ohio

Haase

Michael
Robert Michael

Haberle

John
Johnathan Maurice

Habig

Ruth L.

Hackenberg

Viola

Hackney

Jeanette

Haentschi

Catharina b.1755 - Bethel, *, Pennsylvania

Haffley

Jeremiah S. b.1859 -

Haffly

Joseph Homer m.1902 -

Hagan

Addie Louise -
Chester m.1931 -
Helen Elizabeth -
Paulis
Vern b.1892 -
Zellah Pauline b.1924 - Shelbyville, Shelby, Illinois

Hagans

Mary E. b.1890 - , , Ohio

Hager

Rachael b.1841 - , , Ohio

Hagley

Eliza b.1829 - , Hocking, Ohio

Hahlen

Glenn
Harvey d.1940 -
Ruth

Hahn

Clarence b.1873 - , Columbiana, Ohio
Clark Clinton
Clark Lewis b.1949 -
David M. b.1868 -
Elaine
Henry b.1847 -
Henry Milton b.1872 - Knox Twp., Columbiana, Ohio
Olaesta b.1877 - Butler, Columbiana, Ohio
Sadie -
William F. b.1870 -
Winona Ione

Haigh

Constance Sue

Haines

Annie b.1826 -
Clarence -

Halderman

Diana b.1841 - , , Ohio

Hale

Claude Irvin b.1885 - Heidelberg, York, Pennsylvania
David Glenn
Della b.1873 -
Gary Dean
Glenn Fredrick b.1914 - Formoso, Jewell, Kansas
Gregory Glenn
Jennie Elizabeth b.1917 - East Orange, Essex, New Jersey
Madeline Danake
Valerie Jean

Hall

Arthur William b.1898 - , Cherokee, Kansas
Bonnie
Charles -
Charlotte F. b.1844 - Ravenna, Portage, Ohio
Christopher
Curtis Ansil b.1896 - Attica, Marion, Iowa
Delores Louise
Edith I.
Edna M.
female
female
female
Frank T.
J.
James Mark b.1908 -
James Paul
Jennifer
Kimberly
Lee L.
Mabel b.1893 -
Martha Jane b.1847 - Ravenna, Portage, Ohio
Robert

Halliburton

Mary De France b.1876 -

Hallock

Mary -

Halstead

Gladys Naomi b.1900 - Glidden, Carroll, Iowa

Hambleton

Asa Talbert b.1890 - , Carroll, Iowa
Donald Grove b.1921 - , Guthrie, Iowa
Donald Grove b.1946 - Perry, Dallas, Iowa
Dorothy G.
female
female
female
female
female
Gertrude Fern b.1912 - , Guthrie, Iowa
Kathrine M.
Naomi Leone b.1919 - , Guthrie, Iowa
Pauline Le

Hambrick

female

Hamby

Sue

Hamer

Dalton
Scot
Tyler

Hamilton

Caitlin Nicole
Ellen
female
Margaret
Mickala Elizabeth
Sarah m.1850 -
Tommy Leon

Hamm

Carol Marie
David b.1883 -
Ethel Ellen b.1914 -
Eugene Robert
Gary
Homer Delmond
Jennie b.1908 -
Larry
Mildred b.1910 -
Pamela Sue
Russell Ernest
Sybil Jean

Hammerberg

female
male
male

Hammil

Beth

Hammond

Austin
male -
male

Hampton

Howard T. -

Hancock

Carnon

Hand

Thelma

Hanel

Arthur Thomas Dearolph b.1898 - Lamartine, Clarion, Pennsylvania
Kenneth Gerald
male -
William Lester b.1920 - Oil City, Venango, Pennsylvania

Hanes

Viva Lucille

Hanmer

male

Hanna

Patricia

Hannah

Adeline Tennessee b.1842 - , , Indiana
Albert R. b.1896 - , , Missouri
Arthur b.1892 - , , Missouri
Henry b.1871 - , , Missouri
Johann b.1865 - Nashville, Davidson, Tennessee
Joseph A. b.1899 - , , Missouri
Mary A. b.1894 - , , Missouri

Hanners

Bobie Jean

Hannold

Leanora Lawson b.1885 - Clarion, Clarion, Pennsylvania

Hannon

James Edward d.1904 - Oil City, Venango, Pennsylvania
James Edward Jr. b.1903 - Oil City, Venango, Pennsylvania

Hanon

Deborah Lynn
Diane Renae
Donald Rae
Douglas
Gregory Alan
Karen Lee
Kathy Elaine
Kevin Reed
Mark Randal
Patricia Ann
Robert

Hansel

Catherine m.1881 - , Hocking, Ohio
Mary Elizabeth m.1880 - , Hocking, Ohio

Hanson

Alfred b.1892 -
Delbert
Eunice Maxine
Gust b.1892 -
Wallace Dean

Harden

Johnny William m.1922 - Gerster, Saint Clair, Missouri

Hardgrove

Mary b.1825 -

Hardy

Alice -
Dennis m.1891 -
Dennis Blain -
Irene -
Patricia -

Harger

William m.1830 - , Stark, Ohio

Harkins

female

Harkleroad

William Alpha b.1882 - , Armstrong, Pennsylvania

Harlan

Vernis b.1895 -

Harland

Shirley Ann

Harman

Annie Mae -

Harmon

Delphia
George W. b.1881 - Elwood, Madison, Indiana
Marilyn M.
Orin E. m.1905 -
Ralph

Harner

Elmer -

Harpert

Dorothy

Harpster

Albert b.1892 - , Putnam, Ohio

Harris

Adaline -
Amanda -
Anna -
child 10 -
child 11 -
child 12 -
child 13 -
Elizabeth -
Eva -
James
James B. -
John -
Kayla Rae
Levi -
male
Mary Jane m.1884 -
Peter -
Philip -
Rosa -
Terry Lynn
William -

Harrison

female
female
male -
male
Randolph b.1830 - , , Ohio

Harrop

E. S. b.1877 -
Herman Lucille b.1905 -
Ruth

Harruff

Bessie Elma -

Harsh

Lisa Sue

Harshbarger

Henry b.1774 - , , Virginia

Hart

Emma b.1848 - , , Pennsylvania
Esther b.1792 - , , North Carolina
Paul David

Harte

Thomas Sullaway

Hartell

Ruth Fay

Harter

Elizabeth b.1841 - , , Indiana
Margaret b.1839 - Chester Twp., Wabash, Indiana
Naomi b.1813 -

Hartley

Dora b.1938 - Galesburg, Neosho, Kansas
Lindy
Wilford

Hartman

Adolph m.1775 -
Jeffrey Kent
Jennie b.1861 -
Natalie Marie
Nevada b.1869 -

Hartzell

Charlotte b.1874 -
Idella b.1904 -
John Eaton b.1862 -
Mildred b.1903 -

Harvey

Alyce Eathelon

Harwood

Lois Marie b.1914 - , Guthrie, Iowa

Hasler

Erin Nichole
James
Kristen Lee

Hassinger

Lydia m.1890 -

Hatfield

Barbara

Hathaway

Burton -
James -
Lowell -
Nellie -
Wayne -

Hathazi

Irene

Hatten

Deborah
Frederick Coyne
John Kingston b.1899 -

Hattery

male -

Haupt

male

Hausbro

male -

Hauser

Magdalena b.1795 -

Hausfield

Maria Caroline b.1868 - Jackson Twp., Auglaize, Ohio

Havens

Hattie B. b.1887 -
Orley A. b.1890 -
Orville B. d.1949 - Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio

Hawkins

Earl b.1919 - , , Ohio
Faye
George A.
Gerald W.
Harvey
Herbert
Homer V. b.1911 - , , Ohio
James L.
Janet d.1983 -
Lester
Lloyd d.1983 -
Mary C.
Otto b.1887 -
Robert
Ruth Weaver b.1892 -
Thelma
Virgil
Wilda b.1908 -

Hawley

Dustin Michael
John -
Kristy Lee
Michael J.

Hay

Daniel b.1806 -

Hayes

Caroline May b.1858 - , , Wisconsin
female
Kris
Lislie Grant b.1905 -
male
male
Micah Scott
Phebe b.1845 -
Thomas

Haynam

Wilford b.1895 -

Haynes

Dale
Etta Wheeler m.1925 -
Ione
Jay
Joseph b.1878 -
Nellie b.1895 -

Haynie

Awilda Edna b.1877 - Lyons, Mills, Iowa
Charles b.1886 - , , Nebraska
Charles Keith
Charles Layfette b.1890 - Lyons, Mills, Iowa
Clifford Morgan b.1902 - Lyons Twp., Mills, Iowa
Edna b.1867 - Glenwood, Mills, Iowa
Elisebeth O. b.1855 - Lyons Twp., Mills, Iowa
Ella Intha b.1893 - Glenwood, Mills, Iowa
Erma Beatrice b.1906 - Lyons Twp., Mills, Iowa
Ernest Langdon b.1895 - Lyons Twp., Mills, Iowa
Ethyle L. b.1899 - , , Iowa
Florence Ola b.1902 - , Mills, Iowa
George Washington b.1863 - , Mills, Iowa
Georgeann I. b.1898 - Lyons Twp., Mills, Iowa
Harold W. b.1905 - Glenwood, Mills, Iowa
Ila Gertrude b.1897 - Lyons Twp., Mills, Iowa
Isabel C. b.1857 - Lyons Twp., Mills, Iowa
James Alvis b.1861 - Glenwood, Mills, Iowa
Jesse Ogden b.1866 - Glenwood, Mills, Iowa
John Milton b.1900 - Lyons Twp., Mills, Iowa
John Tarleton b.1843 - , , Missouri
Josephine b.1884 - , , Nebraska
Kathleen Ann
Lillie Belle b.1882 - , , Iowa
Martha Jane b.1847 - Mills, Saint Clair, Missouri
Mary Ann b.1845 - , Saint Clair, Missouri
May Anna b.1880 - , , Iowa
Mittie Leona b.1903 - Lyons Twp., Mills, Iowa
Myrtle Maria b.1887 - , , Iowa
Nellie M. b.1896 - , , Iowa
Ramona T b.1895 - , , Iowa
Richard b.1819 - , , Tennessee
Richard Manuel b.1910 - Glenwood, Mills, Iowa
Robert Lynn
Rufus Layfette b.1854 - , Mills, Iowa
Samuel b.1852 - , , Missouri
William B b.1850 - , Mills, Iowa

Hayse

Gertrude b.1907 -

Haythorn

Craig

Headland

C. J. m.1857 - Coshocton Twp., Coshocton, Ohio

Heasley

Susannah b.1813 -

Heath

Grace m.1935 - Springfield, Sangamon, Illinois

Heck

Christina b.1794 -
Mary b.1802 -
Rachel

Heckendorn

Anna Elizabeth b.1749 -
Anna Maria b.1752 -
Anna Rosina b.1758 -
Anna Rosina b.1761 -
Catharina b.1747 -
Christian Gottleib b.1754 -
Hans Jr. b.1716 - Langenbruck, Basel, Switzerland
Johannes III b.1744 -
Margaretha b.1743 -

Heckethorn

Harry b.1880 -

Heckman

Della b.1860 -
Ruth b.1900 -

Hedrick

Beth
Roger
Ronnie

Heebner

Gerald Andrew

Heestand

male -
Marion b.1867 -

Home | Previous | Next

Surname List