Visitors to date:

Descendants of Durs Schaeublin

Name Index


Defibaugh

Larry

Deford

May M. b.1896 - , , Iowa

Degraffenreid

Edna May -

Dehoff

Anthony m.1840 - , Columbiana, Ohio
female 2 -
female 3 -
female 4 -
female 5 -
male 1 -
male 2 -
male 3 -
male 4 -
male 5 -
male 6 -
Sarah b.1844 -

Dekker

John m.1911 -

Delara

Christine Marie

Dellenbaugh

Clarrance Grant b.1898 - North Georgetown, Columbiana, Ohio
Grant Alphons b.1866 - North Georgetown, Columbiana, Ohio
Hazel May b.1892 - North Georgetown, Columbiana, Ohio
Lena Bertha b.1854 -
Lena Ella b.1895 - North Georgetown, Columbiana, Ohio
Phietta Magdalena b.1891 - North Georgetown, Brown, Ohio
William McKinley b.1897 - North Georgetown, Columbiana, Ohio

DeLozier

Burnetta
Grace Oval b.1904 - , , Missouri

Deming

Alice d.1934 - Paris, Ville-de-Paris, Île-de-France, France

DeMuth

Helen
Peter b.1896 - , , Ohio

Denlinger

Autumn Rose
Cameron Roy
Glen
Heather Joy
Mareena
Zane R.

Dennis

Neva Jean

Denny

male -

DePew

male b.1845 - , , Missouri

Depler

Mary Ellen b.1847 -

DeRieux

Charles
Roland F. b.1912 -

Derr

Joseph b.1869 -
Mary Irene b.1899 -
Ruth D. b.1901 -

Derringer

Ruth Leona b.1908 - , Montgomery, Ohio

Derry

Addie b.1884 -

Dersham

Elisabeth b.1783 -
Elizabeth A. b.1860 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Eva b.1792 - , Bucks, Pennsylvania

DeRuyter

Marie Margie

Derwa

George Theodore
Pamela Helene
Patrice Ann
Paulette Marie
Penny Lynn Marie

Deshong

Glen Andrew

Dettinger

Glenn
James Allen
Matthew Patton
Simon Brandt
Steven Lee
Thomas Dean
William Carl

Detwiler

male -

Devilbiss

Ora Mae b.1879 -

Devine

Barbara

DeVore

Alfred James
Evelyn
Everett
Harry -

Deweese

Martha m.1821 - , Stark, Ohio
Martha m.1854 - Paris, Stark, Ohio

Dice

Billy Gene
Fred m.1926 - Akron, Summit, Ohio

Dicken

Huldah A. m.1885 - Clearville

Dickerson

female
Katherine D.
male

Dickey

Ada Irene b.1898 -
Adella Dorothy b.1900 -
Beulah Bower b.1908 -
Glenn Alpheus b.1902 -
Ira J. b.1868 -
Mary b.1812 -

Dickinson

George DeWitt -
Jacqulyn Kay
Jana Marie
John DeWitt
Karen Marie
Karen Sue
Sally Joanne b.1960 -

Dickman

Gladys m.1927 -

Dickson

Joanne

Diehl

Andrew Z. b.1860 -
Daniel Miller b.1820 -
Earl
Elwood -
George b.1869 -
Isaac Z. b.1858 -
Jacob Z. b.1850 -
Jane Rachel b.1849 -
John Henry b.1855 -
Josiah b.1847 -
Levi Z. b.1866 -
Lydia Jane b.1863 -
Mary Ann b.1853 -
Mildred
Nancy b.1845 -
Patricia
Ray
Susie

Dierks

John

Dieter

Barbara b.1783 -

Dietterich

Margaret Elizabeth b.1871 - Lamartine, Clarion, Pennsylvania

Dietz

Albin John b.1888 -
male
Mary

Dilling

Mary Jane -

Dillon

Marjorie Louise b.1924 - , Carroll, Indiana
Nelda

Disbennet

Alice Vivian

Ditzler

Elizabeth Jane
male -

Dixie

Horace G. -

Dixon

Larry

Doan

female

Dobbs

Elvina -

Docheff

Elaine Helen

Dodson

Dora

Dolan

Pauline H. b.1825 -

Dolbin

Bobbie Jo
Donald

Domek

female

Dominguez

Carlos
Carlos Lee

Donaldson

Florence -
Precilla b.1863 - Richland Twp., Clarion, Pennsylvania

Dooley

T. m.1866 -

Doran

James Duane
Kenneth
Patricia Ann
Richard Eugene
Verba Grace

Dorner

Emma -

Dorris

Steven Charles b.1963 -
William Eugene
William Frederick

Dosh

Sylvia

Dosher

Hazel

Dotry

John b.1800 - , York, Pennsylvania
John b.1825 - , , Ohio
Sarah Ann b.1858 - Rock Creek Twp., Huntington, Indiana

Dotson

Barbara Eleanor b.1873 - , Putnam, Ohio

Douglas

Bruce Gerald
Robert
Roger Lewis
Wanda Jean

Douthitt

Linda Calvin

Dove

Candace

Downing

Patricia

Downs

Delores

Doyle

Jeanette Maude b.1886 - Maywood, Frontier, Nebraska

Draher

Colby Marie
Daniel David
Remlee Ann

Drake

Barbara Ann

Dreibelbis

Anna E. b.1889 -
Gaylon b.1878 - , , Wisconsin
John b.1847 - , , Pennsylvania
Mary b.1839 - , , Pennsylvania
Ralph Carter b.1904 -
Thomas M. b.1882 -
William A. b.1874 - , , Wisconsin

Drenning

Guy b.1906 - , , Ohio

Drew

Michael Joseph

Drexler

male

Druckenmiller

Margaret b.1856 -

Dubbs

Margaret Jane -

Dubea

female
male

DuBois

Colin Reed
Daniel Dale

Dueveon

Theodore

Dugan

Ashley b.1828 -
Bernadette b.1893 - Smith Center, Smith, Kansas
Elmer Ellsworth b.1864 -
Louisa Olga b.1899 -
Mary Eva -
Rosa M. b.1857 - Benton, Columbia, Pennsylvania

Duke

male

Dukes

Clarence Edgar m.1931 - Harrisburg, Dauphin, Pennsylvania
Dana Lynn
David Jonathan
Donna Jean
Doreen Kay
James Robert
James Robert II
Jane I.
Jeffrey David
Jeffrey Michael
Lewis Edward
Lewis Franklin
Michelle Louise
Robin Elizabeth
Stephen Scott
Tara Denise

Dull

Brittney Nichole
Justin Daniel
Timothy Rae
Travis Ray

Dumbaugh

Sarah Amanda b.1885 - , , Pennsylvania

Dumler

James Steven

Duncan

Nora m.1902 -

Dunlap

Bernard Leroy b.1911 - Monticello, Piatt, Illinois
Florence
Frances Ellenor b.1916 - Lodge, Piatt, Illinois
Rebecca Georgianna
Thomas Griffith b.1875 -

Dunnagan

Bernice
Bernice -

Dupler

Julia Ann b.1826 - Reading Twp., Perry, Ohio
Marie b.1819 -

Durbin

Robert J. b.1917 - , Allen, Ohio

Dutter

Bruce Evan
Renita Jane

Dutton

Julia b.1855 -

Dyatt

Andrew Earl b.1895 -
Peggy Lou

Dyck

Dorothea Lois b.1904 -
William b.1871 -

Dyke

Emmet -
William -

Eagle

Ron d.2000 - , , Ohio

Eanes

female

Earhart

Blanche Pearl b.1908 -
Elsie Mae b.1898 -
female
female
James
Jesse Edward b.1876 -
male
male
male
Richard b.1900 -

Early

Maggie m.1902 -

Easley

Edward Holder
Mark Edward

Eastin

Patricia

Eastman

Bob

Eastwell

Laura May
Richard Thomas b.1875 - Maumee, Lucas, Ohio

Eaton

Charles b.1872 - Saint Clair Twp., Columbiana, Ohio
Eliza b.1829 -
Hattie A. b.1869 -
Hugh b.1859 -
Ira M. b.1866 -
John C. b.1864 -
Josephine b.1862 -
Martha M. b.1856 -
Paul
Samuel b.1829 -
Susannah m.1825 - , Columbiana, Ohio
William M. b.1853 -

Ebell

James
James Patrick
Miles Robert

Eberhart

Mary Catherine b.1907 -

Eberts

Lydia b.1835 -

Eby

Byran Elwood
Christian Earl
Christopher Earl
Louisa -
male -

Echart

Shana

Echer

Ella b.1889 -

Eckert

Debra
Donald
Henry
Nancy
Patricia
Regina
Richard
Richard
Robert
Vincent

Edgecomb

Leonard b.1872 - , , Illinois
May b.1876 - , , Illinois
Monroe b.1880 - , , Illinois
Robert b.1874 - , , Illinois
Samuel b.1877 - , , Illinois
Uriah b.1847 - , , Ohio
Uriah b.1870 - , , Illinois

Edgecombe

Frank b.1878 -

Edkman

Jack E.

Edmonds

male

Edwards

Dana Jean
Daniel Houston
Darren John
Drew Steven
Elizabeth
Elta b.1887 - , Columbiana, Ohio
Gary Wayne
Harry
Houston John
Kelly Ann
Leo Wayne
Rachel Marie
Richard Wayne
Ruby A. b.1906 - , , Ohio

Egolf

Allen
Helen Alberta b.1902 -
Katherine Nickey b.1897 - , Allen, Indiana

Ehresman

Hannah b.1865 -
Katie b.1868 -

Ehrsman

[Ralph]

Eicher

Lillian

Eichman

Brenda Danette
Darren Patrick
Delphus
Delwyn Joe
Dondi Harlen
Jordan
Kami
Rhonda Eileen
Sharia Delaine

Eichorst

female
male

Eigenbrode

Kimberly Diane

Eikenberry

Charles? -
child -
Cora -
Elias F. b.1857 - , , Indiana
Elizabeth b.1826 -
Francis Mary
Jacob H. m.1879 -
Linda

Eiler

Frances b.1821 -

Eirs

Susan -

Elder

Jo Ann

Eldon

female

Eldridge

Charles D. -
Cheryl

Elfenson

Dan

Elkins

Dorthea

Elledge

Kimber Lee
Paul William
William

Elleman

Thelma Lucille

Ellenberger

Betty Irene
Harry Curtis b.1902 - Schellsburg, Bedford, Pennsylvania
James Robert
James Winfield b.1934 - , Bedford, Pennsylvania
Nancy Eileen
Patty Lee
Robert

Eller

Clarence Daniel
Daniel A. m.1906 -
Rebecca Ann

Ellingsworth

Michael

Ellis

Donald

Emerson

Charles Darrell b.1918 - Marion, Linn, Iowa
female
female
female
male
male

Emery

Eva M. b.1864 - Montville, , Maine
Thomas Benton b.1838 - Montville, , Maine

Emmert

Annie Laura b.1859 -
Betty Geraldine
Edgar M. b.1901 -
James LeRoy
Nancy b.1803 - Williamsport, Washington, Maryland

Emmons

Albert b.1845 -
David b.1844 -
Delmer O. m.1897 -
Enos b.1810 -
George b.1837 -
Harrison b.1840 -
Karl Norwood b.1900 - East Rochester, Columbiana, Ohio
Lucinda b.1850 -
Miriam b.1853 -
Virginia Lois b.1905 - Minerva, Columbiana, Ohio

Emrick

Phyllis

Enegren

Joan

Enfield

Carl George
George Harold
Kyle Byron
Mark Thomas

England

Julia b.1898 -

Engle

Charlotte b.1851 -
Karen Irene
Margaret b.1811 - , , Pennsylvania
Olive m.1932 -

Engler

Douglas Edward
Mark Allen
Nehemiah m.1854 - , Sandusky, Ohio

English

Sarah -

Enke

Bunce Wayne
James Ewing
Marjory Belle
Martin R. m.1913 - Tulsa, Tulsa, Oklahoma
Nancy Ann

Epert

Rachel Ann m.1886 - Franklin, Venango, Pennsylvania

Epling

Carol Ann

Epps

Mary Margaret

Erb

Emma
Ronals S.

Ercole

male

Erickson

child 1
Christine Ann
female
male
male
male
Paige Lee b.1985 - Ventura, Ventura, California

Erwin

Barbara Nan b.1926 -
Betty Juanita
Carroll James
Cynthia Jane
Delores Louise
Dustin Nicolas
Faith Kay
Freda Juanita b.1899 -
Freda Rojean La Verne
George Edward b.1875 - Queen City, Schuyler, Missouri
Grace b.1915 - Cabool, Texas, Missouri
Gretchen Elizabeth b.1904 - Leon, Butler, Kansas
Harry Oscar b.1893 - , Schuyler, Missouri
Henry Clarence b.1886 - , Schuyler, Missouri
Jacob Scott
James Wilson b.1853 - Warsaw, Hancock, Illinois
Jeffery Scott
Jerry Lee
Kenneth Milton b.1916 - El Dorado, Butler, Kansas
Kirk Jay
Mary Elizabeth b.1913 - Enid, Garfield, Oklahoma
Mercedes Marie
Minnie Elizabeth b.1880 - , Schuyler, Missouri
Ora May b.1883 - , Schuyler, Missouri
Peggy Lou
Phila Jean
Philip Kenoyer b.1908 - Leon, Butler, Kansas
Philip Kenoyer
Rebekah Lynn
Shirley Joan
Tamara Lynn
Tyler James
William Albert b.1878 - , Schuyler, Missouri
William Eugene

Esch

Janet Dean

Eskelin

Carol Lee
John L.
Michael Thurston b.1958 - Roseburg, Douglas, Oregon
Pamela Jean

Estep

Deborah K.

Estlick

Gina Renee
Jeremy Chi
John Carl
Joseph Carl

Estrada

Rebecca Marie

Etnoyer

Amos Frank m.1889 - , Piatt, Illinois
child 1 -
child 2 -
child 3 -
child 4 -
child 5 -

Etter

Amy Louise
Anna Louise
Benjamin Levi
Charles Wayne
child 1 -
child 2 -
child 3 -
child 4 -
child 5 -
child 6 -
child 7 -
child 8 -
Curtis Donald
Daniel Winter
Deborah Anne
Elisha David
Elizabeth Ellen
Eric Eugene
Isaac Lee
Jacob Andrew
James Oliver b.1830 -
John Herman
Justin Jay
Levi Aaron
Mary Ann
Matthew Joseph
Ohmer Levi
Rebekah Faith
Ruth Jane
Thomas Wayne
Winter Daniel
Winter Herman b.1915 - Stalwart, Saskatchewan, Canada
Yalona Louise

Eubank

male

Evans

J. B. -
Jason Morgan
Jeffery Lon
Mary
Morris R.
Rebecca Dawn

Everett

Helen Shott

Everts

Louie

Eves

Mary m.1817 -
Rachel b.1815 - , , Pennsylvania
Sarah b.1795 -
Susan Alcesta m.1877 - , Columbia, Pennsylvania
Webster W. m.1868 - Millville, Columbia, Pennsylvania

Evilsizor

female

Ewing

Frank b.1886 - north of Lodgepole, Cheyenne, Nebraska
Harry James b.1883 - Boliver, Allegany, New York
John b.1841 -
Kathy b.1881 -
Mary L. m.1906 -
Thomas -

Exon

Betty

Exstein

Catharine m.1858 - , Hocking, Ohio

Eyler

Eric Wayne
Lisa Gail
Mary Eva b.1905 - , Preble, Ohio
Nelson Larry

Fabry

Jonathan Allen
Michall Ann
Nicholas
Robbie
Robert

Fahr

Lucille

Fairchild

Gertrude I. b.1870 -

Faris

Lois Lorene

Farlee

Arthur N. b.1896 - , , Iowa

Farmer

Lela

Farr

Wade m.1943 -

Farrand

Linda Lou
Maxine Clarissa

Fast

Irvin

Fauble

Raymond

Faulkner

child 1 -
child 2 -
child 3 -
child 4 -
child 5 -
child 6 -
female
female
female
Joshua m.1810 -
male
male

Faux

Edward Larry b.1908 - , , Pennsylvania

Fawver

Jay
Jeanette
Vanessa

Federer

Hulda Bell -
Louisa m.1856 - , Shelby, Illinois

Federick

George -

Feeback

Roscoe Carl

Felger

Alverda C. b.1873 - West Twp., Columbiana, Ohio

Felix

Gregory Gale
Joseph b.1834 - , , Ohio

Felkey

Jack

Fellows

Shannon Leigh

Feltz

Joann b.1925 - , , Ohio

Fenstermacher

Benjamin D. m.1904 -

Fenton

female
Glenn
Henry
Ray

Ferguson

Renee Noel

Ferrara

Lora Evans

Ferverde

female
female
female
female
female
male
male
Roland

Fields

Betty Lou
female -
John -
Shirley Jeannine

Figge

Bill -

Fike

Lloyd K. b.1885 -

Filbrun

Angela Kay
Ashlan Claire
Christian Ashley
Colin Wesley
Galen
Karly Susanne
Kayley Arianne

Fillman

David m.1843 - Mifflinburg, Union, Pennsylvania
John C. b.1859 - , , Pennsylvania

Finchman

male

Finfrock

Elizabeth b.1837 -
James b.1815 - , Frederick, Maryland

Fink

Bruce Earl
Carol Ann
Charles Robert
Henry E.
Jerry Alen

Finlan

Gerald Lee
Joshua Lee
Sabrina Nanette
Simon Yvette

Finnegan

Arthur Lewis b.1895 - Kearney, Buffalo, Nebraska
Elsie Genevieve b.1900 - Lodgepole, Cheyenne, Nebraska
female
Harold John b.1892 - Lodgepole, Cheyenne, Nebraska
Janet
John J. b.1853 - Peoria, Peoria, Illinois
male
male
male
Pearl Margaret b.1897 - Kearney, Buffalo, Nebraska
Robert Harold b.1895 - Santa Ana, Orange, California
Thelma Alberta

Finsterbush

Carson David
Diane Ruth
Joshua Michael
Lori Ann
Martha Rebekah
Pamela Jane
Robert Edwood
Robin Rae
Sandra Marie
Thomas Elwood

Firebaugh

B. J.
Verlene Waller

Firestone

Susanna b.1850 -

Fisher

Alfred Deaton
Diane
Ernest d.1954 - Ashland Twp., Ashland, Ohio
Fanny F. b.1900 -
Hannah -
Hannah b.1832 -
Helen -
Leona Ruth b.1913 - , Carroll, Indiana
Mary Emma b.1885 - Newberry Twp., Miami, Ohio
Matilda b.1832 - , , Pennsylvania
Myrtle m.1906 -
Patsy J.
Sharon Lynn
Sheryl Ann

Fitch

Deborah
Karen K.
Kenneth Kerr b.1908 -

Fjeseth

Benjamin Donal b.1923 - , Hendrix, Minnesota
female
female
male

Flack

Clyde Layman
Cynthia Ann
David Clyde
Mark Alan
Susan Gail

Fleak

Elizabeth Ruth b.1884 - Stuart, Guthrie, Iowa

Fleener

David Lee
Gary Lee
Katie Ann
Lisa Ann
Paul Fredrick
Rebecca Louise

Fleig

male -

Fleming

female
female
female
Lester R. b.1908 - , Coshocton, Ohio
Lewis b.1885 - , , England
Lillis Adel b.1869 -
male
male

Flesch

Anthony
Matthew

Flickinger

Leona Francis

Flitner

male

Floor

Clyde W.
Dale E.
Daniel -
Larry
Marie Ellen
Marilyn
Ralph D.
Robert
Seward H.
Steve

Flora

Aaron b.1862 - Monroe Twp., Carroll, Indiana
Albert A. b.1874 - , , Indiana
Amanda Jane b.1877 - , , Indiana
Bradley Eugene
Cara Lois
Carla Roselyn
Charles Emerson b.1866 - , , Virginia
Chester Daniel
Chester Reid b.1905 -
child b.1902 -
child 2 b.1895 -
child 3 b.1902 -
child 4 b.1902 -
child 5 b.1909 -
Clayton Leon
Dallas Gene
Darin Dean
David b.1831 - , , Indiana
David b.1864 - , , Indiana
Dean Alvin
Emma b.1868 - , , Indiana
Esther b.1893 -
Harvey H. b.1867 - , , Indiana
Ira E. b.1871 - , , Indiana
Janet M.
John H. b.1831 - , , Indiana
Jonas b.1836 - Monroe Twp., Carroll, Indiana
Lucille b.1902 -
Luella b.1888 - , Carroll, Indiana
Lynn Adam
Mamie Mae b.1888 - Flora, Carroll, Indiana
Mark Anthony
Merle Hodge
Opal Joyce
Rhea Leann
Robert b.1913 -
Ryan Keith
Sarah E. b.1860 - , , Indiana
Sarah E. (R) b.1860 - , , Indiana
Thelma b.1916 - Bringhurst, Carroll, Indiana
Wayne Lee
Willis b.1836 - , , Indiana

Floro

Bradley B.
Bryan B.
Jennifer J.
Joni Sue
Mitchell
Paul D.
Timothy J.
Vernon David b.1928 -

Flory

Rebecca b.1845 -

Floyd

Brent E.
Brent Stanley Michael
Celeste Nichole
Grace Mae
Richard L.

Fluke

Charles Ross b.1868 -
child b.1886 -
Emma b.1873 -
George R. b.1880 -
Harry R. b.1882 -
Hattie b.1871 -
John Irvin b.1876 -
Mahlon R. b.1878 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1867 - Woodbury Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
Nancy Jane b.1869 -
Samuel B. m.1866 -
Susan b.1874 -

Fogle

Samantha Jane b.1850 - , Monroe, Ohio

Foith

male

Foley

Benjamin

Follmer

Camden D. b.1891 - , , Pennsylvania

Followell

Russell
Russell Lynn

Foltz

Albert m.1885 - , Columbiana, Ohio
Bill
female

Foor

Hazel

Foraker

Ivah Edith b.1893 - , Monroe, Ohio

Forbes

Bernard Charles b.1910 - Okmulgee, Okmulgee, Oklahoma

Ford

Alice b.1878 - Centerville, Davis, Utah
Don
Edmund b.1882 - Centerville, Davis, Utah
Ella b.1892 - Centerville, Davis, Utah
Emma b.1880 - Centerville, Davis, Utah
John Jr. b.1843 - Gravely, Cambridge, England
Joseph b.1852 - , Cambridgeshire, England
Joseph b.1879 - Centerville, Davis, Utah
Luella b.1886 - Centerville, Davis, Utah
Mary Magdalene b.1877 - Centerville, Davis, Utah
Orville James b.1897 - Centerville, Davis, Utah

Foreman

Abraham b.1796 - , , Maryland

Forkey

female

Forman

Ilexis

Forney

Sarah m.1842 -

Fortajada

Lilyann Lim

Foster

Beatrice b.1896 - , Fisher, Illinois
Bobby Lynn
Chester A. m.1919 -
David
Ernest Oroville b.1890 - Eldorado Springs, Clark, Missouri
female
Frances
Gordon Harrison
Harold b.1926 -
James
Jamie Lynn
Jande Lynette
Jean
male
male
Mary Catherine
Mary Lou
Robert B.
Roy
Roy Oscar b.1892 - Lowry City, Saint Clair, Missouri
Ruth

Fought

Absolam b.1850 - Washington Twp., Sandusky, Ohio
Albert b.1879 -
Alfred b.1879 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Alice Matilda b.1862 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Allie Catherine b.1885 - Mandale, Paulding, Ohio
Alvena Bertha b.1858 -
Alvin P. b.1862 - , , Ohio
Amanda Sue
Amos b.1838 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Anetta b.1867 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Ann b.1848 - , Hocking, Ohio
Anna b.1818 - , Hocking, Ohio
Anne Ione
Arthur b.1878 - , , Ohio
Ashley Marie
Barbara b.1789 - New Berlin, Northumberland, Pennsylvania
Benjamin Franklin b.1837 - , Perry, Ohio
Bertha M. b.1872 -
Bertha Rebecca b.1883 - , Paulding, Ohio
Bertie Rebecca b.1897 - , Paulding, Ohio
Betty M.
Caroline b.1840 - , Tuscarawas, Ohio
Caroline b.1854 - Washington Twp., Sandusky, Ohio
Caroline b.1838 - , , Ohio
Catherine b.1817 - , , Ohio
Catherine b.1828 - , Union, Pennsylvania
Catherine b.1844 - , , Ohio
Catherine b.1844 -
Cecil Farnham b.1898 - Los Banos, Merced, California
Cecil Roy
Charles Edward b.1892 - Los Banos, Merced, California
Charles Edward
Charles J.
Charlie Jasper b.1905 - , Wood, Ohio
Cheryl Denise
Chester I. b.1897 - Washington Twp., Sandusky, Ohio
child b.1913 - , Putnam, Ohio
child 1 -
child 12 b.1854 -
child 14 b.1799 - New Berlin, Northumberland, Pennsylvania
child 16 b.1802 - New Berlin, Northumberland, Pennsylvania
child 2 -
child 3 -
child 4 -
child 5 -
child 6 -
Christian b.1814 - New Berlin, Union, Pennsylvania
Christina b.1844 - , Hocking, Ohio
Christine
Clary E. b.1878 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Clement Larry -
Clyde William b.1890 - Los Banos, Merced, California
Cora A. b.1869 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Cora McClelland b.1900 -
Cora Ruth
Cordelia b.1867 - Washington Twp., Sandusky, Ohio
Cordella b.1844 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Dale Eugene
Dale Leroy -
Daryl Curtis
David b.1841 - , Hocking, Ohio
David Edward b.1864 - Union Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
David Hatfield b.1875 - , Paulding, Ohio
David L. b.1858 - Washington Twp., Sandusky, Ohio
David Raymond
Delores b.1914 -
Dennis Michael
Dennis Michael Jr.
Dewey Jonah b.1898 -
Don L. G.
Donald E.
Donna Jean
Dustin James
Earl Franklin b.1903 - Shelbyville, Shelby, Illinois
Edward b.1865 - , Paulding, Ohio
Edward Elsworth b.1873 - , Paulding, Ohio
Edwin Paulis
Elga G. b.1868 - Washington Twp., Sandusky, Ohio
Eli -
Eli -
Eli b.1842 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Eli b.1853 -
Elias b.1828 - Falls Twp., Hocking, Ohio
Eliza Ann b.1844 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Eliza E. b.1870 - Centerville Twp., Neosho, Kansas
Eliza J. b.1870 - , Paulding, Ohio
Elizabeth b.1794 - New Berlin, Northumberland, Pennsylvania
Elizabeth b.1828 - , , Ohio
Elizabeth b.1809 - Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio
Elizabeth b.1816 - New Berlin, Union, Pennsylvania
Elizabeth b.1848 -
Elizabeth b.1842 - Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio
Elizabeth b.1847 -
Ellie b.1868 -
Elmer Charles
Emeline b.1844 -
Emeline b.1858 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Ervin Ray b.1895 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Esther b.1777 - New Berlin, Northumberland, Pennsylvania
Eva b.1818 - Glenford, Perry, Ohio
Evelyn
Ezra b.1852 -
female -
female -
female 1 -
female 1 -
female 1 -
female 1 -
female 1 -
female 1 -
female 1 -
female 1 -
female 2 -
female 2 -
female 2 -
female 2 -
female 2 -
female 2 -
female 2 -
female 2 -
female 3 -
female 3 -
female 3 -
female 3 -
female 3 -
female 4 -
female 4 -
female 4 -
female 4 -
female 5 -
female 5 -
female 6 -
female 6 -
female 7 -
female 8 -
Festus L. b.1870 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Florence Minnie b.1895 -
Frances Luella b.1934 - Shelbyville, Shelby, Illinois
Franklin b.1861 - Washington Twp., Sandusky, Ohio
Freeman b.1854 - Union Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
George b.1839 - Goshen Twp., Tuscarawas, Ohio
George William
Georgia Anna b.1893 - Shelbyville, Shelby, Illinois
Gottlieb -
Hannah b.1798 - New Berlin, Northumberland, Pennsylvania
Hannah b.1826 - Glenford, Perry, Ohio
Harold
Hattie May b.1886 - , Paulding, Ohio
Haven J. b.1899 -
Hazel A. b.1902 - Los Banos, Merced, California
Helen
Henry b.1856 - , Paulding, Ohio
Herman b.1891 -
Irena Isabel b.1862 - Washington Twp., Sandusky, Ohio
Isaac b.1836 - Glenford, Perry, Ohio
Isaac b.1856 -
Israel b.1845 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Ivan b.1878 - Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio
Jacob b.1788 - New Berlin, Northumberland, Pennsylvania
Jacob b.1825 - Glenford, Perry, Ohio
Jacob Elmer
Jacob Frederick b.1852 - Falls Twp., Hocking, Ohio
Jacob J. b.1846 - , Hocking, Ohio
Jacob N. b.1833 -
Jacob Weimer b.1839 -
James -
James William b.1867 - , Paulding, Ohio
Janet Marie b.1959 - Livermore, Alameda, California
Jason
Jean
Jennie Elizabeth b.1889 - Shelbyville, Shelby, Illinois
Jennifer
Jennifer Rebecca
Jeremiah b.1848 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Jesse Daryl
Jodi L.
John b.1780 - New Berlin, Northumberland, Pennsylvania
John -
John -
John b.1831 - Glenford, Perry, Ohio
John A. b.1904 - Lewellen, Garden, Nebraska
John A. Jr.
John George b.1786 - New Berlin, Northumberland, Pennsylvania
John Henry b.1792 - New Berlin, Northumberland, Pennsylvania
John Henry b.1846 -
John J. b.1871 - , Paulding, Ohio
Jonah b.1838 - , Hocking, Ohio
Jonas b.1784 - New Berlin, Northumberland, Pennsylvania
Jonas II b.1821 - , Hocking, Ohio
Jonathan Paul
Joseph William b.1896 - Shelbyville, Shelby, Illinois
Josiah b.1838 - Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio
Katherine b.1801 - New Berlin, Northumberland, Pennsylvania
Keith David
Kenneth Eldred b.1907 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Kenneth Eugene
Leah b.1801 - , , Pennsylvania
Leah b.1850 -
Leita B. b.1900 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Leroy Jacob b.1899 - , Paulding, Ohio
Lester Samuel b.1901 - , Paulding, Ohio
Levi b.1825 -
Levi b.1838 - Glenford, Perry, Ohio
Levi b.1856 - Union Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
Lewis Paulis b.1906 -
Lillie Matilda b.1895 - , Putnam, Ohio
Lois Irene
Loretta b.1865 - Washington Twp., Sandusky, Ohio
Loucinda E. b.1860 - , Paulding, Ohio
Louisiana Lucy b.1847 - Union Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
Lovina b.1847 -
Lucy b.1907 -
Lucy A. b.1856 - Washington Twp., Sandusky, Ohio
Lydia b.1849 -
Magdalena b.1822 - , Hocking, Ohio
male -
male b.1927 - Oakland, Alameda, California
male 1 -
male 1 -
male 1 -
male 1 -
male 1 -
male 1 -
male 1 -
male 1 -
male 2 -
male 2 -
male 2 -
male 2 -
male 2 -
male 2 -
male 2 -
male 2 -
male 2 -
male 3 -
male 3 -
male 3 -
male 3 -
male 3 -
male 4 -
male 4 -
male 4 -
male 5 -
male 6 b.1788 - New Berlin, Northumberland, Pennsylvania
male 8 b.1792 - New Berlin, Northumberland, Pennsylvania
Malinda b.1842 -
Marcia Lynn
Margaret b.1803 -
Margaret Zellah
Mary b.1836 - , Tuscarawas, Ohio
Mary b.1853 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Mary Ann b.1853 - Falls Twp., Hocking, Ohio
Mary Anne b.1868 - , Paulding, Ohio
Mary Jane b.1865 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Mary Lee
Mary Magdalena b.1820 - Madison Twp., Perry, Ohio
Mary Rebecca
Matilda b.1856 - Washington Twp., Sandusky, Ohio
Matilda b.1861 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Matilda b.1841 -
Maurine
Michael b.1755 - Longstown, Northumberland, Pennsylvania
Michael b.1782 - New Berlin, Northumberland, Pennsylvania
Michael b.1814 - Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio
Michael b.1811 - , Hocking, Ohio
Michael
Michael Brian
Michaela Diana
Nancy b.1807 - Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio
Nancy b.1844 - Union Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
Naomi Iva b.1902 - Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio
Nellie b.1877 -
Nina Marie
Noah b.1823 - , Hocking, Ohio
Noah b.1863 -
Noah Henry b.1879 - , Paulding, Ohio
Olien C. -
Oliver b.1867 -
Oliver Theodore b.1875 -
Orie Edward
Paul F. b.1818 - , Perry, Ohio
Paul Philip b.1897 -
Paulis b.1868 - , Logan, Ohio
Paulis
Peter b.1850 - , Hocking, Ohio
Phoebe b.1821 - Glenford, Perry, Ohio
Quillan Thor b.1972 -
Raymond Samuel b.1903 - Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio
Rebecca b.1795 - New Berlin, Northumberland, Pennsylvania
Rhoda Alethea
Richard
Richard Arthur
Richard Vernon
Rita Mae b.1934 - Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio
Rosemary
Russel E. b.1944 - Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio
Russell E. b.1910 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Sally b.1823 -
Samuel b.1804 - New Berlin, Northumberland, Pennsylvania
Samuel b.1822 - Jackson Twp., Sandusky, Ohio
Samuel b.1829 - Glenford, Perry, Ohio
Samuel B. b.1864 -
Sarah b.1805 -
Sarah b.1823 - Glenford, Perry, Ohio
Sarah b.1836 - , Hocking, Ohio
Sarah A. b.1840 -
Sarah Ann b.1851 - Washington Twp., Sandusky, Ohio
Seth b.1840 - Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio
Shaun Christopher
Shirley
Simon b.1841 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Soloman b.1812 - Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio
Stephen A. Douglas b.1860 - Washington Twp., Sandusky, Ohio
Susanna b.1806 - New Berlin, Northumberland, Pennsylvania
Terry
Therman Grant b.1919 - Los Banos, Merced, California
Ulysses Grant b.1867 - , Paulding, Ohio
Vera Bernice b.1917 - Los Banos, Merced, California
Victor Stanley b.1922 - Los Banos, Merced, California
Von Ogden -
Walter b.1893 - Los Banos, Merced, California
Walter Earl b.1897 -
Wendy Michelle
Whilamine Louise b.1891 -
Wilfred H. b.1893 -
William b.1816 - Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio
William b.1842 - Washington Twp., Sandusky, Ohio
William b.1841 - Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio
William A. b.1874 -
William E. b.1852 - Union Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
William Earl b.1928 -
William Henry b.1855 -
William Michael b.1841 - , Tuscarawas, Ohio
William Sherman b.1867 - , Paulding, Ohio
Wilmer H. b.1903 -

Home | Previous | Next

Surname List