Descendants of Durs Schaeublin

Name Index


Burkey

Gerald b.1912 -

Burkhardt

Bessie May b.1889 - Venango, Franklin, Pennsylvania

Burkhart

Gladys b.1909 -

Burkholder

child 1 b.1918 -
child 2
Martin m.1917 -

Burley

Patricia Jane Lemche
Pearl Allene m.1917 - Woodward, Woodward, Oklahoma

Burlingame

Della b.1868 - , , Ohio
Dora E. b.1872 - , , Ohio
Hannah Elizabeth b.1847 - , Lawrence, Ohio
Isaac b.1843 - , Beaver, Pennsylvania
Larry David
Leola Margaret b.1891 - , , Ohio
Mary Irene b.1875 - , , Ohio
Maude b.1885 - , , Ohio
Myra K. b.1893 - Clarkson Twp., Columbiana, Ohio
Stephen b.1887 -

Burnett

Mary E.

Burnette

Karen

Burnhart

Joyce Ann

Burns

female
female
male
male
male
male
male
male
Steven Ray

Burson

Allen Roland
Cynthia Janice
Donovan Lewis b.1932 -
Fred Eugene
Laurie Kay
Patricia Ann
Wilbur H. b.1900 -

Burton

Ian
Leslie
Matthew
Timothy Kull

Buschman

Matt Valentine b.1897 - Kenosha, Kenosha, Wisconsin

Bush

Amos C. d.1953 - Charleston, Tioga, Pennsylvania
Arwilda b.1857 -
Bonnie Lee
Charles b.1905 -
Cora -
George E. -
George W. b.1854 - Washington Twp., Stark, Ohio
Jeannie Rosella b.1909 -
John Harold
Leonard R.
Margaret
Nancy b.1913 -
Orpha Mae b.1904 - Martinsburg, Blair, Pennsylvania
Orville Clyde b.1915 -
Raymond L. -
Ruth Anna
Sadie A. -
Verna
Violet Beatrice b.1905 - Ozark Twp., Anderson, Kansas
Warren
William Floyd b.1907 -
William Nelson b.1880 -

Bushby

Kimberly D.

Buss

Elisby

Butcher

Paula Jean

Butler

Charles Stephens b.1912 -
child 1
child 2
Emmory
Herbert
Johnnie
Judith -
Ray b.1914 -

Butterbaugh

Mary m.1862 -

Butts

Carrie b.1966 -
Dana
Denise
Gary Joe
Grace Norma b.1911 - Leon, Butler, Kansas
Helena b.1902 - Leon, Butler, Kansas
James Allen b.1919 - Leon, Butler, Kansas
James Allen
Jennifer
Joe William b.1915 - Leon, Butler, Kansas
Joseph Frederick b.1882 - , Butler, Kansas
Joseph Frederick
Kara
Kimberly Jo
Mary Rachel b.1909 - Leon, Butler, Kansas
Rhonda Rae Thornton
Robert Lee
Roy Erwin b.1904 - Leon, Butler, Kansas
Terrence Frederick Thornton
Virginia Lea

Butz

Ed

Byers

Carlton Bliss b.1895 - , , Iowa
Judith

Bynum

Dorthy May

Byse

Margaret b.1892 -

C

Margaret A. (Mytinger)* b.1874 - , , Pennsylvania

Cable

Denita Jean
Evan Wayne
Jerry Lee
Jon Wesley
Kayleen Frances
Marla Jo
Wesley Allen

Cain

Charles E. b.1898 -
George Calvin b.1891 -
male -
Vivian Arlene b.1918 - , Red Willow, Nebraska

Caldwell

Charlotte Jean
David Lee
Donna Ruth
James A. b.1891 -
James Bryson -
James Earl
Layne Mavrick
Leon
male
Patricia Ann
Sarah Jane
Timothy Ray

Calhoun

Luther m.1911 -

Calkins

Charles Harold b.1898 -

Callahan

Marion Curtus m.1903 -

Callaway

Willard Glen

Calvert

Barbara Rae
Buddy Gene
Joe

Camp

female
female
female
male
male
male
male

Campbell

Charles C. b.1851 - Butler, Butler, Pennsylvania
Charles Craven b.1893 - Knox, Clarion, Pennsylvania
Charles Horace b.1910 - Shippenville, Clarion, Pennsylvania
Charles Laverne
Daisy Alfretta b.1896 - Ashland Twp., Clarion, Pennsylvania
Elmer Ellsworth b.1883 - Ashland Twp., Clarion, Pennsylvania
Florence b.1899 - , , Idaho
Franklin Freemont b.1885 - Ashland Twp., Clarion, Pennsylvania
Franklin Freemont Jr.
George Washington b.1879 - Ashland Twp., Clarion, Pennsylvania
Gertrude Marguerite -
Hattie Belle b.1889 - Ashland Twp., Clarion, Pennsylvania
Helen Elizabeth b.1908 - Beaver Twp., Clarion, Pennsylvania
James -
James -
James W. m.1877 - , Columbiana, Ohio
Jesse b.1889 -
John -
John Nelson b.1881 - Ashland Twp., Clarion, Pennsylvania
John V.
Laura
Letha Martena
Lisa
Pearl Leona b.1887 - Ashland Twp., Clarion, Pennsylvania
Ray
Scott
Shirley Mae
William Benton b.1895 - Beaver Twp., Clarion, Pennsylvania

Campell

Fannie -

Cantrell

male -

Capener

Arthor Rigby b.1869 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah
Arthur Dean b.1896 - , Box Elder, Utah
Echo b.1894 - , Box Elder, Utah
Edna b.1908 -
Larelda b.1905 -
Lavon b.1902 - , , California
male -
Max G. b.1911 - , Box Elder, Utah
Paul B. b.1918 - , Box Elder, Utah
Ruth b.1904 - , Box Elder, Utah
Verna b.1898 - , Box Elder, Utah

Capitanich

Emeline Martha

Carey

Emma m.1887 -
Minnie Belle -

Carhill

female
female
female
male
male
male
male

Carissa

Nessie Blanch b.1878 -

Carley

Dana

Carlisle

Carl Don b.1916 - , , Washington
Denise
female
Leroy b.1880 - , , Iowa

Carlson

Billy Dee
Donald E.
Edward W.
Elva
John Albin b.1904 -
John Albin
Lillian Sue b.1932 -
Ronald Edmond
Stephen Oscar
Thomas Calvin
William

Carmen

Patricia

Carney

female
female
female
Gene
male
male
male
male
male
male
male

Carow

male

Carpenter

Angela Jo
Denise Francine
Edward James b.1917 - Anderson, Madison, Indiana
Jerry Lee
Joy Lynn
Kenneth Lloyd
Larry Edward
Larry Travis
Nancy Ann
Natalie Jo
Shelly Nicole
Stephen Duane
Stephen Gregory

Carr

A. M. b.1868 - , , Iowa
Cheryl
Edna b.1869 - , , Iowa
James b.1821 - Ohio
Mary Jane b.1860 - Jefferson Twp., Coshocton, Ohio
Robert b.1826 - , , Ohio
Sarah Elizabeth m.1856 -
William W.

Carroll

Charles

Carson

Anna b.1894 - White River, Hamilton, Indiana
David Roscoe
Francis Milo b.1918 - Arcadia, Jackson, Indiana
Herman b.1893 - White River, Hamilton, Indiana
Janice Ilene
Kenneth Raymond b.1916 - Arcadia, Hamilton, Indiana
Lloyd b.1914 - Arcadia, Hamilton, Indiana
Nancy Sue b.1942 - Muncie, Delaware, Indiana
Phillip Dean
Ruby P.
Sharon Mae b.1947 - Muncie, Delaware, Indiana
Shirley Ann

Carstens

Karin Jutta

Carter

Angela
Anna E. b.1874 -
Brenda
Darius b.1866 - Monroe Twp., Coshocton, Ohio
Delbert
Donald L.
Edna b.1899 - , Wayne, Ohio
Emerson b.1900 - , Wayne, Ohio
Emmett W. b.1912 - , Coshocton, Ohio
female
female
female
female
female
female
Floyd b.1909 - , Wayne, Ohio
George -
Harlin D. b.1888 - Monroe Twp., Coshocton, Ohio
Ida E. b.1874 - Monroe Twp., Coshocton, Ohio
Isaac b.1869 - Monroe Twp., Coshocton, Ohio
Jacob b.1876 - Monroe Twp., Coshocton, Ohio
James b.1862 - Monroe Twp., Coshocton, Ohio
John b.1864 - , Coshocton, Ohio
Kathryn
Lizzie b.1888 - Monroe Twp., Coshocton, Ohio
Loyd b.1887 - Monroe Twp., Coshocton, Ohio
Mabel W. b.1897 - , , Pennsylvania
Madonna Joyce
male
male
male
male
male
Mary Delta
Mary J. b.1860 - Monroe Twp., Coshocton, Ohio
Myron
Nellie b.1891 - , Coshocton, Ohio
Plina b.1893 - , Coshocton, Ohio
Ronda
Tereasa
Thomas b.1835 - , , Ohio

Case

Carrie Roberta
Donald Clifford
Donna Lynn
male 1 -
male 2 -
male 3 -
male 4 -
Orville b.1847 -

Casebeer

Elizabeth -

Cashmore

male

Caskey

Robert

Casner

Jeffrey
Mariah Faith

Cason

Diana

Cassady

male

Cassell

Clarrisa b.1852 - Florid, Putnam, Illinois

Casson

Ruth Ruie

Casteel

David Leroy m.1971 - Norwalk, Los Angeles, California
Eric James
Hailee Rose
Kaylee Briann

Castro

Joshua Luis
Kea Daniella
Luis

Catherman

Adda Mira b.1872 - near Hartleton, Union, Pennsylvania
Adda Mira (R) b.1872 - near Hartleton, Union, Pennsylvania
Beulah Elizabeth b.1907 -
Florence R. m.1920 -
Sarah b.1817 -

Catt

George m.1810 -

Cessna

Dorothy Jean
Joanne
Joe Amos b.1925 -
Tina

Chamberlain

Elizabeth m.1843 - , Columbiana, Ohio
Joseph -
Joseph Martin m.1837 - , Columbiana, Ohio
male -

Chambers

Mary Allen b.1800 -
Mary Ann b.1813 -
Susan b.1856 - , , Pennsylvania
William -

Champion

Margaret Evelyn

Chance

Carrie b.1883 -

Chandler

Ashley Christina
Greta
Heather Michelle
Steven
Suzie

Chaney

Florence b.1907 -

Chapman

Ernest T. -
male
Tom

Charles

male
male
male

Cheatham

Donald
Laura Beth
Mandy Anne
Tabitha Salome

Chidester

Judith

Chilcott

William J.

Childers

Helen -
Mildred Pauline b.1907 -

Chiles

Lillian Florence

Chin

Angel (Pi)

Christensen

James
Patrick
Shawn
Terrence

Christian

Adele b.1917 -

Christman

male -

Christner

Daniel b.1832 - , , Ohio
Vera -

Chriswisser

Bennett b.1845 - , , Missouri

Churchill

Eleanor

Cindia

Howard

Clady

Emerson -
Florence
Hazel

Clagg

Charles T.
Deborah
James
male
Mary Ellen
Nicholas
Ronald
Sandra
Sue Ann

Clapp

Hannah b.1802 - , Guilford, North Carolina

Clapper

Ada Irene
Barbara Iva b.1880 - Yellow Creek, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Bernard Bruce b.1906 - Everett, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Carl Wilbur b.1897 - Kenmare, Ward, North Dakota
Clara Winona -
Clarence Clyde
David Steele b.1846 - Clearridge, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Earl Elroy b.1898 - Kenmare, Ward, North Dakota
Harriet A. b.1884 - Johnstown, Cambria, Pennsylvania
Helen Virginia
John Henry b.1870 - Yellow Creek, Bedford, Pennsylvania
John Lorne
Joseph
Laurinda b.1875 - Yellow Creek, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Lena Chloe b.1894 - Windber, Somerset, Pennsylvania
Margaret Evelyn
Nellie Mae b.1881 - Yellow Creek, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Olga -
Paul Warren
Ralph Irvin
Susan Edythe
Vera Ileta b.1902 - Kenmare, Ward, North Dakota
Viola Grace b.1887 - Johnstown, Cambria, Pennsylvania
Willard L. b.1878 - Yellow Creek, Bedford, Pennsylvania
William Kurtz

Clark

Albert M. -
Edwin
Edwin R.
Emeline b.1832 - Rockhill, Huntingdon, Pennsylvania
Georgetta
J. V. m.1921 -
Jack
Janet P.
Jeanne E.
John Richard
La Donna
Leroy b.1924 -
Mary Catherine
Norma Dale
William M. b.1875 -

Clary

Amanda Kay
April Lynn
Paul Martin

Claycomb

Landon Dent
Martha A.

Clayton

Betty
Carel
Donald Calvin
Edna
Elsie
Ida M. -
James Tamage
Kenneth
Larry
Linda
Linten
Robert
Ruth
Talmadge -
William

Cleere

Robbie

Clemens

Steve

Clendening

Alma B. b.1897 - , , Ohio
James W. b.1872 - , , Ohio

Cless

Earl
male -

Clifford

Ruby Fern b.1904 - , , Iowa

Clift

Kara Suzanne
Rick Russell

Cline

Bernard b.1925 - Woodsfield, Monroe, Ohio
George W. b.1838 - , Preble, Ohio
James b.1836 - , Preble, Ohio
Raymond Freely b.1897 - Perry, Monroe, Ohio
Robert William

Clingenpeel

Robert b.1877 -

Cloud

Donald
Katey Nichole
Megan Elizabeth

Clow

Margie Jean

Clucas

Tana Knox

Coates

Meda -

Coats

Curtis Myers
Douglas Reynolds
Jonathan Sterling
Melanie Renee
Winthrop Page
Winthrop Reynolds b.1908 - Palo Alto, Santa Clara, California

Cobb

Adam Michael
Michael Duane
Pamela Sue
Phillip Andrew
William

Cobbett

Clinton

Cobbs

Laura -

Coble

Edna

Coblentz

Jo Ellen
Sarah E. b.1873 - , , Indiana

Cochran

Roberta

Cochrane

Gertrude Lucy b.1893 -
Sarah Alice b.1891 -

Codog

Alexandre Michael
Benjamin Joseph III
Benjamin Joseph II

Coe

Francis

Coene

Mary Ellen

Coffland

Enoch m.1858 - , Hocking, Ohio

Cole

Lucille J.

Coleman

female
male
male
male

Colette

Andrew James
Chad Arden
Dennis James
Mitchell Evan

Collie

Dorothy Estelle b.1915 -

Collier

male

Collins

Elsie
Gladys b.1900 - Wellsville, Franklin, Kansas
male
Mary Elizabeth

Colman

Tamra B.

Combs

female
male
Paul

Confare

Soloman m.1840 - , Hocking, Ohio

Conklin

Clifford Troy

Conn

Lewis G. b.1885 - New Cumberland, Hancock, West Virginia

Connarroe

Winnifred m.1892 -

Connell

Frank m.1869 -

Conner

Etta May -
James Buchanan -
male -
Marilda Almeda b.1861 - , , Iowa
Nancy

Conrad

Chauncey b.1872 -
Clarence b.1879 -
Edward b.1857 -
female
Nora b.1877 -

Conrady

Catherine Marie

Conrow

Billie Jo Prieba

Conser

Blanche

Conway

William m.1888 - Menomonie, Dunn, Wisconsin

Cook

Betty Jean b.1931 - Stowe, Allegheny, Pennsylvania
Christopher
Frances O. b.1856 -
Gregory
Sarah Eva b.1853 -
Thomas

Cooksey

Roderick
Sherman b.1902 -
Steven
William

Cooper

Amanda m.1867 -
Catherine Ann

Corbin

James William
Jeffrey Michael
William Randolph

Corcoran

Patricia Ellen

Coriell

Josephine m.1862 -

Corl

Belle b.1870 - , , Indiana
Frank b.1860 - , , Indiana
Ida M. b.1870 - , , Indiana
Joseph b.1855 - , , Ohio
Ora b.1867 - , , Indiana
Samuel b.1828 - near Uniontown, Stark, Ohio
William b.1858 - , , Indiana

Cornelius

Cynthia
Lottie May b.1890 - Oswayo, Potter, Pennsylvania

Cornell

Lorraine Una

Cornine

Mable

Cornwall

Archibald m.1905 -
Archibald Benjamin b.1877 - , , Minnesota
Eva b.1899 -
Mabelle b.1903 -
Vera C. b.1901 -

Corpe

Mildred Marvel b.1900 - Julesburg, Sedgwick, Colorado

Correll

Anna -

Corwine

Lela Mae

Cotherman

Lennace

Cotterman

female

Cottrell

A. Elizabeth
Alva Joel b.1923 -
Calvin Perry
Charles Eaton b.1898 - , Champaign, Ohio
Daniel W.
David Wayne b.1950 - , Champaign, Ohio
Edith Alice
Edna Catherine
Elsie J.
Elsie Marie
female
female
female
Floyd Alvin b.1916 -
Irene Lucille
John Henry b.1886 - Rossville, Clinton, Indiana
male
Meriel F.
Perry James b.1892 - , Clinton, Indiana
Richard Elden
Robert E. b.1922 - Alpena, Alpena, Michigan

Couch

Mary Ann b.1846 - , , Ohio

Coulter

Sarah Ellen b.1865 - Richland Twp., Clarion, Pennsylvania

Court

male -
male

Couza

Marian Janet

Cover

Alice Elizabeth b.1896 -
David Glen
Jacob Allen
Jonathan Earl
Rachel Ann
Raymond Earl

Cox

Aaron
Cynthia Ann
Donald Lee
Dorothy Inez b.1905 -
female
female
female
Fred b.1904 - , Carroll, Indiana
Freddie Lynn b.1948 - Lafayette, Tippecanoe, Indiana
Gerald D.
James
Jim
Linda Jo
male
male
Paula Jean
Richard Leo b.1919 - Cass Twp., Guthrie, Iowa
Sarah b.1830 - , , Pennsylvania
Stanley Allen
William

Coy

Columbus m.1867 - , Gallia, Ohio
Fred Jr. b.1916 - Bolivar, Polk, Missouri

Cozad

Mary Jo

Crabbs

female

Crabtree

male

Craft

Jason William
Keith Robinson Jr.
Lisa Anne

Cravens

Dorothea M.
Julia

Crawford

Carol
Claris Allen b.1910 -
Dorothy
Irvin -
male
Margaret Ann
Mary L. m.1886 -
Naomi b.1907 -

Creek

male

Creggar

Cory
Justin

Creswell

male -

Crickmore

Penny

Crider

child 1 -
Gabriel T. b.1830 -

Cripe

Aaron B. b.1855 - Pleasant Twp., Wabash, Indiana
Alice -
Allen b.1861 - Pyrmont, Carroll, Indiana
Amos E. b.1875 - , , Indiana
Ann -
Anna b.1881 - near Osceola, Saint Clair, Missouri
Anna b.1861 - , , Indiana
Anna b.1852 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Anna Ruth b.1900 - near Osceola, Saint Clair, Missouri
Barbara b.1879 - , , Illinois
Barbara Isabel b.1861 - , Howard, Indiana
Bertha -
Brian
Catharine b.1835 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Catherine b.1863 - , Clinton, Indiana
Catherine (R) b.1863 - , Clinton, Indiana
Catherine b.1854 - Cerro Gordo, Piatt, Illinois
Catherine (R) b.1854 - Cerro Gordo, Piatt, Illinois
Catherine -
Cecile Dee
child 1 -
child 1 -
child 1 -
child 2 -
child 2 -
child 2 -
child 3 -
child 3 -
child 4 -
child 5 -
child 6 -
child 6 -
child 7 -
child 7 -
Christian b.1821 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Christine b.1868 - , , Illinois
Clara b.1893 -
Clara Mae b.1877 - , , Missouri
Clyde b.1914 -
Cora b.1893 - Osceola, Saint Clair, Missouri
Daniel Jr. b.1785 - Morrison's Cove, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Daniel T. b.1835 - , , Indiana
David b.1831 - Madison Twp., Montgomery, Ohio
David b.1840 -
David b.1876 - , , Indiana
David Daniel b.1813 - , Montgomery, Ohio
David Henry b.1862 - Cerro Gordo, Piatt, Illinois
Dean
Dora J. b.1877 - , , Indiana
Effie Drusella b.1871 - , , Indiana
Eldon A. b.1895 -
Eli A. b.1851 - , , Indiana
Elias b.1825 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Elizabeth b.1848 -
Elizabeth b.1824 -
Elizabeth b.1836 - , Clinton, Indiana
Elizabeth b.1812 - , , Ohio
Elizabeth b.1849 - , Carroll, Indiana
Elizabeth b.1862 - , Clinton, Indiana
Elizabeth (R) b.1862 - , Clinton, Indiana
Elizabeth E. b.1867 - , , Indiana
Ellen b.1930 -
Elva C. b.1883 -
Emma b.1874 - , , Indiana
Ervin b.1875 - , , Illinois
Esther b.1826 - , , Ohio
Esther b.1833 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Etta F. b.1889 -
Eunice May b.1886 - Osceola, Saint Clair, Missouri
Ezra J. b.1892 - Rossville, Clinton, Indiana
Flossie Rosa b.1897 -
Frances Edna
Frank S. b.1891 -
Franklin b.1859 - , , Indiana
Garth
George b.1884 -
George (R) b.1884 -
Gilbert
Gordon Boyd
Hannah b.1840 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Hannah S. -
Harvey A. b.1882 -
Helen b.1919 -
Henry Simon b.1886 -
Hubert
Hugh Bennett b.1889 - Osceola, Saint Clair, Missouri
India O. b.1890 - , , Missouri
Jacob b.1870 - , , Indiana
Jacob F. b.1828 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Jacob F. b.1845 - , Carroll, Indiana
Jesse Y. -
John b.1863 - , , Indiana
John b.1864 - , , Indiana
John -
John A. b.1868 - , , Illinois
John E. b.1803 - , Huntingdon, Pennsylvania
John E. b.1857 - Cerro Gordo, Piatt, Illinois
John Edward b.1799 - , , Pennsylvania
John Edward b.1866 - , Richland, Illinois
John Edward -
John H. b.1875 - , , Illinois
John Leroy
John N. b.1843 - , , Indiana
John N. b.1825 - , Saint Joseph, Indiana
John Ollie b.1898 - , Howell, Missouri
John S. -
John W. b.1835 -
Jonas Peter b.1863 - , , Illinois
Joseph Marvin b.1895 - Mayville, Trail, North Dakota
Kathryn Dee b.1890 - Osceola, Saint Clair, Missouri
Katie -
Lavinia b.1863 -
Leah b.1894 -
Leah b.1874 - , , Indiana
Levi b.1878 - , , Illinois
Lewis S. b.1900 -
Lilly M. b.1889 -
Lucinda b.1840 -
Lula b.1876 - , , Illinois
Lydia b.1872 - , , Indiana
Magdelena b.1837 - , , Indiana
male b.1880 - , , Illinois
Marshall W. b.1883 - , , Missouri
Martha -
Martha b.1867 - , , Indiana
Martin D. b.1870 - , , Indiana
Mary b.1838 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Mary b.1900 -
Mary Alice b.1864 -
Mary L. b.1866 - , , Indiana
Menno D. b.1870 - , , Illinois
Morris
Moses b.1849 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Moses S. b.1871 - , , Indiana
Nora -
Oliver John b.1890 -
Omer I. b.1891 -
Owen Clark b.1868 - , Clinton, Indiana
Owen D. b.1874 - , , Illinois
Pauline Ruth
Peter b.1847 - near Piedmont, , Indiana
Peter David b.1842 - , , Indiana
Quinter -
Robert -
Robert W. b.1916 - Browning, Schuyler, Illinois
Rose Anna b.1867 - Oakley, Macon, Illinois
Roy b.1888 -
Salome B. b.1864 - , , Indiana
Sarah N. b.1879 -
Simon A. b.1873 - , , Illinois
Stephen b.1824 -
Stephen C. b.1849 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Susanna b.1851 - , Carroll, Indiana
Susannah b.1853 - Pleasant Twp., Wabash, Indiana
Susannah b.1823 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Susannah b.1831 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Susannah (R) b.1831 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Susas b.1869 - , , Indiana
Suzanna b.1748 - , Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Terrill Moore b.1919 - Portland, Multnomah, Oregon
Vivian b.1921 -
Wade b.1908 -
Wilda b.1877 - , , Illinois
Wilmer Carrol
Zona b.1887 - La Place, Piatt, Illinois

Cripps

Asher d.1940 -

Crisman

Maude -

Crissman

Sarah b.1851 - Fairfield Twp., Tuscarawas, Ohio

Crist

Betty
David
Edwin Edgar
H. Kenton
Harry C. -
Iva Lillian
Janet

Crockett

Joe

Croft

Dorothy
Wanda Jeannette

Crone

Maurine m.1943 - Memphis, Scotland, Missouri

Crook

Ruth E. m.1934 -

Cross

Jennifer Elizabeth
Jeremy Benton
Russell

Crouch

Elizabeth b.1867 - Hopewell Twp., Mercer, Ohio

Crouse

Dawn Odell
Delbert Dean b.1933 - Wray, Red Willow, Nebraska
Dustin Dean
Phoebe Jane b.1855 -
Seth b.1976 - Lusk, Niobrara, Wyoming

Crow

Benjamin -
Ella -
William -

Crowell

Jill
Jill Lynn

Crowin

Lillia Jane b.1876 -

Crowl

Catherine -
Curtis b.1873 -
Ephrium b.1842 - , Harrison, Ohio
Isaac m.1836 - , Stark, Ohio
Lewis b.1841 -
Mary -
Michael -
Rachel -
Samuel b.1810 -
Susan -

Crull

Hezekiah m.1857 - , Miami, Indiana

Crume

Loren m.1895 -

Crump

Catharine A. b.1817 - Baltimore, Baltimore, Maryland

Crumpacker

James P. m.1888 - , Miami, Indiana
James P. (R) m.1888 - , Miami, Indiana

Crumrine

Joel b.1845 -

Culler

Bessie b.1884 -
Elbie b.1886 -
Lula Hannah b.1889 -
Roy b.1882 -
William b.1862 -

Cummings

Charlotte
Eva m.1905 -

Cummins

James L.

Cunau

Maggie m.1866 - , Knox, Ohio

Curran

Carol
James
Lawrence
Margaret Elizabeth
Mary Eta

Curry

Blance m.1931 -

Curtis

Arthur Fay b.1894 - , , Iowa
Cameron Edward
Casey Robert
Christopher Damon
Donald E.
Earl Henry
Harry Kribbs b.1884 - Salem, Clarion, Pennsylvania
Paul Robert b.1912 - Coalinga, Fresno, California

Dafler

William

Dahlberg

Charles -

Dailey

David J. b.1840 -
Rosa b.1870 -

Dale

Timothy Lee

Dalrymple

John A. m.1906 -

Daly

George

Dalzell

Samuel Jr.

Dana

female

Danglovitch

Bernard Joseph

Darlington

Dorothy b.1892 - Concordia, Cloud, Kansas
Walter b.1859 -

Darr

George Washington m.1898 -
Lawrence Thomas b.1883 - Oil City, Venango, Pennsylvania
Ralph S. b.1881 - Oil City, Venango, Pennsylvania

Darraugh

Clarence -

Daty

Lois

Dausman

male -

Davidson

Brent
Lisa
Nellie m.1916 -
Scott
Sharon Lynn
Todd
William

Davis

Andrea
Bernard
Charles
child 1 -
child 2 -
child 3 -
child 4 -
David
Diane
Donald Dean
Dorothy
Dwight Tyler b.1924 -
Earl Jeffrey
Edna
Elizabeth m.1840 - , Bedford, Pennsylvania
Ella m.1884 - , Saint Croix, Wisconsin
Elwood b.1859 -
Helen
Ira E. b.1864 - , Fulton, Indiana
Jeffrey Ryan
Jered Lee
Joan
Josie
Justin Tyler
Kelly Joy
Kevin L.
Kurt R.
Lillie -
male
Marvin E.
Marvin E.
Melissa Diane
Nancy Jane b.1875 - Piqua, Miami, Ohio
Robert E. b.1903 - , , Iowa
Scott E.
Troy Allan

Davison

Donald Eugene
Frank Leroy b.1898 -
Frank William
James -
James Oliver
Ronald Keith

Dawkins

Elizabeth Earline
Dawson
male
Mary Mariah b.1847 -

Day

Chantal Anne Tamara
Meredith Joanne Jacqueline
Shawn William

Dean

Leta Fae
male
Shirley
Walter m.1926 -
Wayne

Dearolph

Adam Bertram b.1873 - Beaver Twp., Clarion, Pennsylvania
Frank Leroy b.1897 - Salem, Clarion, Pennsylvania
Gladys Irene
Jennie Leona b.1918 - Ashland Twp., Clarion, Pennsylvania

Deaton

Dwayne Eugene
Erica Lee
Mary Jo
Melina Beth

DeBord

Daniel D.
Mackenzie Dorothy
Thomas Christopher
Tonya Christine

Deboy

Darrin J.
Gail R.
Jason G.

Deckard

Lucile m.1924 - Okmulgee, Okmulgee, Oklahoma

Decoursey

Elnora
William b.1888 -

Deeds

William b.1910 -

Deel

female
male
male

Deeter

Abraham b.1811 -
Abraham b.1798 - , Cambria, Pennsylvania
Barbara b.1811 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Catherine b.1818 -
Catherine b.1837 - Newton Twp., Miami, Ohio
child 1 -
child 1 -
child 1 -
child 1 -
child 1 -
child 10 -
child 10 -
child 11 -
child 12 -
child 13 -
child 2 -
child 2 -
child 2 -
child 2 -
child 2 -
child 3 -
child 3 -
child 3 -
child 3 -
child 3 -
child 4 -
child 4 -
child 4 -
child 4 -
child 5 -
child 5 -
child 5 -
child 5 -
child 6 -
child 6 -
child 6 -
child 6 -
child 7 -
child 7 -
child 7 -
child 7 -
child 8 -
child 8 -
child 8 -
child 8 -
child 9 -
child 9 -
child 9 -
Christina b.1824 -
Christina b.1802 - Johnstown, Somerset, Pennsylvania
Daniel N. b.1801 - , , Pennsylvania
Daniel S. b.1807 - Jackson Twp., Montgomery, Ohio
David b.1827 -
David S. b.1804 - Johnstown, Somerset, Pennsylvania
David Shively b.1773 - , Franklin, Pennsylvania
Elizabeth b.1796 - Johnstown, , Pennsylvania
Elizabeth b.1829 -
Jacob b.1800 -
John S. b.1813 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Joseph b.1828 -
Maria b.1833 - , , Ohio
Mary b.1815 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Mary Ann b.1834 -
Michael b.1821 -
Michael (R) b.1821 -
Samuel b.1809 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Samuel B. b.1830 - , , Pennsylvania
Sarah b.1831 -
Susannah b.1795 - Morrison's Cove, Bedford, Pennsylvania

Home | Previous | Next

Surname List