Descendants of Durs Schaeublin

Name Index

no surname to Beaver | Beavers to Burket | Burkey to Deeter | Defibaugh to Fought | Foulk to Heestand | Heeter to Jonas | Jones to Mather | Mathews to Morville | Moss to Reavis | Rebillet to Sharman | Sharp to Shively | Shoalt to Swihart | Swindle to Wagoner  | Waite to Zook | Zumbrum to Zurbrugg


Beavers

Lucy b.1895 - , Hocking, Ohio

Beber

Amerlia M. b.1847 -
Anacetus -
Nathaniel b.1820 -

Bechdolt

Bessie m.1933 -

Beck

Jennie Elizabeth b.1847 - , , Ohio
Lowell d.1989 - Largo, Pinellas, Florida

Bedford

Delores

Bedolemy

William m.1836 -

Beeghley

Dorothy Alice b.1898 - Auburn, Sangamon, Illinois

Beelman

William b.1915 -

Beeman

Gaile W. m.1907 - , Menomonie, Wisconsin

Beernink

female
female
male
male
male

Beers

Judson

Beery

Ella May b.1874 -
Lester b.1886 -

Beeson

John Mirle
Johnene Kaye
Kathy Ann

Beever

Jessica
Lindsey
Steven W.

Beggs

Hollis b.1906 -

Behrends

female
female

Bell

Alan Von
Ashley Lauren
Audrey Laura
Barbary b.1859 - , , Indiana
Bessie J.
child 3 -
child 4 -
Delmar m.1835 - Clintonville, Venango, Pennsylvania
Earl A. b.1896 -
Erma Zellah
Flora b.1868 - Ninevah, Clarion, Pennsylvania
Henry b.1822 - , , Virginia
Henry H. b.1850 - , , Indiana
James Martin
Jeffrey Alan
John F. b.1876 - , , Indiana
Jordan Scott
Kevin Michael
Laura Mae
Linsey Catherine
Mary Louise b.1868 - Seville, Medina, Ohio
Phyllis
Susan LuAnn

Belt

Mary Catherine -

Bender

female

Benedict

Robert

Benner

Dorothy Marie b.1919 - Alliance, Stark, Ohio

Bennett

Arthur Lewis b.1873 -
David Walter b.1886 - , Scotland, Missouri
Ellen
Esther
Fred M.
Hazel Caroline b.1901 -
Helen M. b.1907 -
Homer Leroy b.1899 -
Janet Joan
Jannett Louise
Lillie M. b.1910 - Mount Sterling, Van Buren, Iowa
Lloyd Thomas
Madeline
Mary E. b.1903 -
Phyllis
Rachel
Ruth
Sharla Beth
Sondra Sue
Virgil

Bensinger

Clair William
Jean Carman
Stephen Clair

Benson

female
Odas b.1917 - Bodcaw, Nevada, Arkansas

Bentley

Maude b.1872 -

Beougher

Mary B. b.1896 -
Virgie Mary b.1894 -

Berg

Ruth Barbara

Berger

Eva
male
Mary b.1892 -
Susanna b.1776 - , , Pennsylvania

Bergman

Egan

Berkheimer

Abby
Barbara m.1765 -
Charles b.1883 -
Erin
Matthew
Paul
Paul b.1912 -
Roy F. b.1911 -

Berkhoff

Clarence Phillip
Judy Lynn b.1938 -
Karen Sue
Kathy Ann
Kay Rita

Bernard

Ruth

Bernhard

William -

Berry

Alan
Scott -
Scott

Bertrand

male
male

Beshoar

Minnie A. b.1853 -

Best

Adeline b.1891 -
Chelsea
David

Betch

Debra Elizabeth Catherine b.1951 -

Betow

Helen Marie b.1913 -

Betsy

Elizabeth -

Betts

Gilbert Lee b.1893 -
Lorraine Jae
Susanne Lois b.1932 -
William Henry -
William Stafford d.1989 -

Betz

David A.

Beuttel

Richard
Rod
Wayne Allen m.1944 - Hudson, Stafford, Kansas

Beydler

Amanda b.1857 - Edna Mills, Clinton, Indiana
Dorothy
Hannah E. b.1874 - , , Indiana
Jess b.1880 - , , Indiana
Lizzie -
Omer -
William b.1849 - , , Indiana

Beyer

Martin R. b.1895 -
Mary Etta
Ralph Emerson
Ruth Anna

Bickel

Oscar A. b.1889 - , , Ohio

Biddle

Henrietta -
Jacob Holsinger -

Bieri

Allwin -
Benjamin m.1875 - , Columbiana, Ohio
Benjamin b.1883 -
Charles b.1892 -
Edward b.1888 -
Ella -
Fannie b.1877 -
female 10 -
female 11 -
Frederick b.1887 -
Georgianna b.1882 -
Georgianna (R) b.1882 -
Helen L. b.1913 -
Lena -
male 9 -
Robert
William -

Bierkamper

Lois -

Biggs

Hollis

Bigham

Beth Renee
Brad Westley
Brandon J.
Brock Michael
Carla
Charles Edward
Darla
Doug
Gary Thomas
Jan
Kathy
Larry George
Linda Kay
Pearl Donald b.1912 - Lancaster, Fairfield, Ohio
Peggy Alberta
Randy Lee
Richard Keith
Robert Eugene
Robert Willard
Ronald Lee
Stacey Ann

Billheimer

Susannah b.1829 - , Rockingham, Virginia

Billyer

Marion Violet b.1894 - Richardton, Stark, North Dakota

Bingham

Loraine

Binney

Kevin

Birbage

Edward -
Edward

Birch

Beverly
male

Bishop

Amy Jo
Darin Christian
Larry
Lucy Ellen b.1859 -

Bisinger

Margaret b.1802 - , , Pennsylvania

Bitler

Wilbur

Bivin

Alan David b.1978 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah
Angela Marie
Gary Jack
Jack Evans
Judy Ann
Melanie Kaye
Michael b.1977 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah

Bixler

Arthur
female
male

Black

Adam Erastus m.1890 -
Albert b.1870 -
Arthur Geiger b.1880 -
Edward Francis
Effie Mae b.1880 - Cherrygrove, Warren, Pennsylvania
Elizabeth -
Estaline b.1857 - , , Ohio
Francis M.
Francis Marion b.1836 -
Francis Marion b.1877 -
Helen May b.1869 -
Helen May
James Cloyd
Lovina m.1830 -
male -
Maude Agnes b.1936 - McLouth, Jefferson, Kansas
Robert b.1873 -
Susan Bartges b.1875 -
Wilbur Charles

Blackford

James
male
Margie Dean

Blackmore

Jane -

Blafield

male
Nancy K.

Blair

James Donald

Blake

Cherie Lynn (Almond)
female
female
female
female
female
female
female
George
male
male
male
male
male
male
Robert Wilkin b.1918 - Canton, Stark, Ohio
Scott

Blanchard

Jill D.

Blank

Nanette

Blanton

Brenda

Blattenberger

Harold

Blessing

Barbara Leigh

Blickenstaff

Barbara b.1833 - , , Ohio
Catharine b.1809 - , Montgomery, Ohio
child 1 -
child 2 -
child 3 -
child 4 -
child 5 -
child 6 -
child 7 -
child 8 -
child 9 -
David J. b.1869 - , , Illinois
Elizabeth b.1838 -
Joseph b.1838 - , , Indiana
Leah b.1851 - , Tippecanoe, Indiana
Leonard -
Lynn A. b.1889 -
Margaret b.1845 - Dayton, Montgomery, Ohio
Samuel W. b.1840 -

Blocher

Ardis Sherill
Brad Eric
Cameron
Carmen Elaine
Carmen Elaine (R)
Charlene Ruth
Delbert Francis b.1910 - Minot, Ward, North Dakota
Dorla Ann
Jared P.
Joseph Craig
Kathleen Lucy
Loren
Mary Evelyn
Matthew Jay
Morris Eldon
Murlin Jay
Paul Everett
Tonya Renee
Walter Leon b.1917 - Silver Lake, Kosciusko, Indiana

Blocker

Lucy Catherine b.1909 -

Bloker

A. Clare b.1884 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Franklin b.1854 - Ballville Twp., Sandusky, Ohio
Harold Emerson b.1916 - Lindsey, Sandusky, Ohio
Harry A. b.1879 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Ida b.1886 - Lindsey, Sandusky, Ohio
John Melvin b.1882 - Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio
Mary Eliza b.1888 -
Myrta Esther b.1880 - Lindsey, Sandusky, Ohio
Naomi Marie

Bloom

Braden Daniel
Corey
Rose

Blosser

Ann -
Isaac b.1820 - , , Virginia
Isaac S. b.1862 - , Hocking, Ohio
John b.1856 - , Hocking, Ohio
Levi b.1859 - , Hocking, Ohio
Mary -

Blutcher

Chester Jefferson b.1926 - East Palestine, Columbiana, Ohio
Randall Allen
Renea Ann

Bock

Frank b.1881 -

Bodell

female 1 -
female 2 -
female 3 -
female 4 -
female 5 -
Jacob b.1818 -
male 1 -
male 2 -
male 3 -

Bodey

Blanche B. b.1895 - Johnson, Champaign, Ohio
Carlton V. b.1873 - , Champaign, Ohio
Ilo b.1899 - , Champaign, Ohio
Paul b.1901 - Champaign City, Champaign, Ohio
Ruth b.1897 - , Champaign, Ohio

Bodholt

female
male
male

Boericke

Garth Wilkinson b.1893 - San Francisco, San Francisco, California

Boffenberger

Ada b.1905 -

Bogureif

Sarah Ann b.1838 -

Bohlender

female
female
female
female
male
male
male
W. C.
Wallace Clell b.1913 - Agency, Wapello, Iowa

Boiston

male -

Boldman

female

Bolinger

Rose -

Bollinger

Anna b.1813 - , , Pennsylvania
Carl
Catherine b.1810 -
Dean Charles
Drew Caleb
Grant Rubyn
Pamela

Bolster

Frank Garn b.1908 - Woods Cross, Davis, Utah
Howard Hayes b.1881 - Cortland, Trumbull, Ohio

Bonar

male

Bonasteel

William -

Bond

Emeline b.1888 - Glen Elder, Mitchell, Kansas
Mary J. m.1844 -

Bonham

Ruth b.1930 -

Book

Carroll E.
Charles E. b.1870 -
child
Darlene Marie b.1924 -
Darrell Edmund
Frank -
Lenore Wilma
Leroy
Staca Ann
Wilbert Stover b.1902 -

Booker

Kelly Ann

Boomershine

Viola

Boone

Anna Marie
Betty Ann
Carol Sue
Elmer Otis
Peggy Joyce

Boop

Sally b.1828 -

Booton

female

Borden

Jim?

Border

Mary Elizabeth m.1869 -

Borgstrand

Emil b.1879 -
Melborne

Bornstein

Patricia Lou

Bortner

male
male

Borton

Albert -
Alberta -
Clark -
Ella -
Lewis -
Mildred -
Susan -

Bortz

Anna b.1820 - , , Ohio
George b.1904 - Flatrock Twp., Henry, Ohio
James
Michael James
Stacie Lynn

Boseker

male

Bost

male

Bostetter

male b.1793 - , , Maryland

Bourquin

Betty
Charlotte Fay
Harvey Sylvester Jr. b.1919 - , Macon, Illinois
Harvey Sylvester b.1890 - , Macon, Illinois
Howard Gene
Patricia Jean b.1954 - Decatur, Macon, Illinois
Raymond R. b.1920 - , Macon, Illinois
Steven Bruce

Bowen

Philip

Bower

Alice Mable b.1874 -
Annie Elizabeth b.1872 -
Benjamin
David b.1842 -
David Earl b.1881 -
Donald Kimmel
Douglas
Duane
Frederick Earl
John David
Kerry Lee
Lisa
Merry Dee
Mildred Ruth b.1877 -
Rachel Ann b.1869 -
Rebekah
Richard Gordon
Ronald David
Ruth Ann
Shirley Janice
Susannah Catherine b.1870 -

Bowers

Aaron
Andrew
Anna b.1818 -
child 1 -
child 2 -
child 3 -
Dale Erwin
Denise Leanne
Diana Lynn
Donald
Douglas Eugene
Elizabeth Diane
Jacob b.1822 -
Jeffrey
Joshua Dale
Mary Louise -
Rachel Louise
Sarah Frances b.1846 -
William

Bowles

Jami Lynn

Bowman

Byron T. b.1856 - Yeagley Corners, , Ohio
Catherine b.1800 - , , Ohio
Elizabeth -
Elmo
female
female
female 1 -
female 2 -
George W.
H. Dean -
male
male
male
male
Max
Ora -
Viola -

Bowser

Daniel m.1855 -
Daniel b.1833 - , , Ohio
Levi b.1865 - , , Indiana
Mary b.1868 - , , Indiana
Susanah b.1859 - , , Indiana

Boxberger

Ardean
Brent Lee
Brooke Lyn
Kent Dean
Kurt Alan
Shelby Nicole
Sydney Breann

Boxx Hampton

male

Boxx-Hampton

female

Boyce

Chris

Boyd

Abraham Lincoln b.1864 -
Bertha Izela b.1891 -
Clement Earl b.1900 -
Dora Edith b.1905 -
Elmo
Esther Rae b.1894 -
Harold Leroy
Iva Ruth b.1895 -
June Ralph b.1907 -
Lelah Nina b.1908 -
Lynette Dawn
male
Max Jay
Paula Dawn
Susannah Katherine b.1898 -
Walter L. b.1902 -

Boyer

Bertha A. b.1870 -
Chauncey A. b.1872 -
Clara Belle b.1861 -
Earl Freddie b.1882 -
Emma F. b.1860 -
Flossie Mae b.1888 - Lindsey, Sandusky, Ohio
Frank F. b.1875 -
George b.1837 - Washington Twp., Sandusky, Ohio
Gertrude b.1889 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Gertrude C. b.1871 -
Harry M. b.1877 -
Idora V. b.1863 -
Irvin V. b.1874 -
Jeanetta E. b.1865 -
Leroy M. b.1869 -
Maria J. b.1860 -
Mary b.1782 - Buffalo Valley, Northumberland, Pennsylvania
Minerva C. b.1863 -
Susan Ellison
Susan Ellison (R)
Thomas C. b.1868 -
William b.1839 -
William Edwin b.1858 -
William W. b.1867 -

Boyer?

male m.1836 -

Boyle

female

Brabham

Darline

Brace

Darwin M.

Brackett

male

Braden

Margaret Mae b.1899 -

Bradley

Dana Marie
James Daniel
Mary Lou Marie
Michael James
Raymond George b.1916 - Windsor, Essex, Ontario, Canada

Bradshaw

Daniel Earl

Brallier

Chad
David S. -
James
Karen
Michael
Shawn

Branch

Pricilla E.

Brandon

Martha b.1833 - , , Ohio

Brandt

Dolan Richard
Douglas Neil b.1952 -
Drew
Duke R.
Galen Paul
Jacob Greene b.1906 - Millerstown, Perry, Pennsylvania
Jay Arthur b.1871 - Millerstown, Clarion, Pennsylvania
Julie Ann
Kermit Galen
Mary Osora b.1911 -
Paul B. b.1897 -
Ruth Elizabeth b.1908 -
Sarah Shively b.1907 -

Brannan

Maude E. m.1897 - , Gallia, Ohio

Brant

Mary m.1880 - , Shelby, Illinois

Brasfield

Carolyn Jean

Brassington

female 3
male
male 1
male 2

Breault

Dessie Sue

Brechtel

Ella m.1903 -

Breeden

Arthur Ivy b.1879 - , Saint Clair, Missouri
Carol Ann
Clarence Carter b.1902 - Bixby, Tulsa, Oklahoma
Daisey Rose b.1914 - Tyron, Lincoln, Oklahoma
Deloris Faye b.1927 - Blackwell, Kay, Oklahoma
Ivy Pierce b.1901 - Bixby, Tulsa, Oklahoma
Mary Emma b.1904 - Inola, Creek, Oklahoma
Maude May b.1905 - Inola, Creek, Oklahoma
Violet b.1908 - , , Oklahoma

Brehm

Jane

Breitmeier

Ephraim m.1895 - , Huntington, Indiana

Brenner

female
Lillian Elizebeth b.1874 - East Rochester, Columbiana, Ohio
male

Brewer

male
male
male

Bricker

Charles A. b.1879 - Edna Mills, Clinton, Indiana
Cora Lucile
Frank b.1876 - Edna Mills, Clinton, Indiana
Harry Earl b.1884 - , Carroll, Indiana
John b.1850 - , Cumberland, Pennsylvania
Josephine Lerena b.1864 - , , Ohio
Mary Elizabeth b.1893 - near Owasco, Carroll, Indiana
Oscar b.1879 - , , Indiana
Rolland Charles

Briggs

Edward -
James William
male

Bright

C. Grant b.1866 - , , Indiana
Cecil
Chester
Darwin b.1913 -
Dennis Clayton
Dorothy -
Elijah b.1881 -
Elvin
Garrel b.1862 - , , Indiana
Helen
Jacob Rife b.1845 - , Montgomery, Ohio
John b.1876 -
John S. b.1870 - , , Indiana
John T. b.1836 - , , Ohio
Lilyan A. b.1864 - , , Indiana
Mary Cassandra -
Nora -
Omer -
Paul Darwin
Ray b.1891 -
Ray -
Warren

Briles

Linda

Brinker

Adam Albert b.1844 -
Arnold Leroy b.1904 - Salem, Clarion, Pennsylvania
Arthur McKinley b.1901 - Salem, Clarion, Pennsylvania
Claire b.1893 - , Clarion, Pennsylvania
Elsie Elizabeth b.1906 - , Clarion, Pennsylvania
Glenn Arnold
Harold Jay b.1891 -
Ivy Eldaha b.1867 - Richland Twp., Clarion, Pennsylvania
James William
Parks Adam b.1895 - Salem, Clarion, Pennsylvania
Richard Wayne
Shirley Ann
William Marcus b.1898 - Salem, Clarion, Pennsylvania

Broad

Jennie L. -

Brogan

Alice J. m.1921 - Beloit, Mahoning, Ohio

Bromund

female

Bronson

Marian J.

Brooks

Aaron David
female
Galen H. b.1912 -
Ira Dayton b.1886 -
John Dan
Kirsten
Ray A. b.1914 -
Synthia Ann b.1824 - , Richland, Ohio

Brookshire

Earl

Brophy

Arthur

Brossfield

Blake Austin
female 1
Robert James
Roger
Ronald Del
Ryan Keith

Broton

Ruth Ann -

Brouse

child 1 b.1924 -
David Oscar
Dorris Anne
Ella Susanna
Frank Donald
Oscar b.1892 - Jackson Twp., Snyder, Pennsylvania
Thomas Shively

Brovant

Alma Eldora
Carl Henry b.1918 -
Chester
Daniel b.1853 -
Dannie b.1904 -
Dannie D.
Debbie
Eldo Joseph
Elmer b.1905 -
Elmer (R) b.1905 -
Esther Susie
Floyd
George Elmer
Henry Ephriam b.1881 -
Henry Ephriam (R) b.1881 -
Howard E.
Ida Waneta b.1926 -
Jennie E. b.1882 -
Jesse Ira b.1902 -
John Adam b.1883 -
Lawrence Edward b.1916 -
Marjorie
Paul
Paul Samuel
Ray Orville b.1905 -
Walter Victor

Brower

Daniel b.1803 - , , Virginia
John -
John b.1820 -
Mary b.1815 - Lanier Twp., Preble, Ohio
Rebecca b.1816 - , Preble, Ohio

Brown

Arlene Evelyn
Barbara Jean
Barbara Louise
Bonnie Louise
Carol Eileen
Casey Collins
Christine
Clarence L.
Colleen Ann
Daisy -
Daniel Edgar
David Lindsey
Douglas Arthur
Edna -
Elanor -
Emma -
Emma Nicole
Ernest Ward m.1902 -
female
Gilbert Otis b.1901 - Ellsberry, Lincoln, Missouri
Gladys -
Gladys m.1928 -
Grace -
Harry -
Harvey Allen
Henrietta b.1882 - , Hocking, Ohio
J. Howard -
Jacob Aaron
James Scott
Jamie
Jeffrey Allen
Jessica Marie
Joanne Esther
John Joseph
Joseph -
Joseph Warren
Judith Ann
Karen Elaine
Laura Lynn
Lee Ann
Linda Sue
male -
male m.1900 -
Margaret
Margaret L. m.1872 - , Gallia, Ohio
Mark
Mary Elizabeth m.1873 - Bedford, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Michael Alan
Michael Allen
Nancy Ruth
Nicholas Ray
Opal -
Otto -
Pamela Jean
Pamela Sue
Paul b.1970 - Portland, Multnomah, Oregon
Rachael b.1992 -
Ralph -
Rebecca Sue
Robert
Rodney
Ronald Lee
Ronald Warren b.1946 -
Ryan Antonio
Sharon Louise
Sidney Claire
Virginia -

Browning

David

Brubaker

Allen E. b.1847 - , Darke, Ohio
Ann Christine
Caleb Job
Clark Jefferson
Daniel b.1857 - Ervin Twp., Howard, Indiana
David Lloyd b.1951 - Lafayette, Tippecanoe, Indiana
Edith Modesta
Elias H. b.1880 -
Elizabeth b.1861 - , Carroll, Indiana
Elizabeth Harriet b.1870 -
Gilberta Ruth
Hubert Lloyd
J. Gilbert b.1892 -
Jacob d.1933 -
Jane Arlene
Jason Lee
Jennifer Elaine
Jennifer Suzanne
John I. b.1974 -
Kathleen Mae
Kelley Jane
Kristin Renee
Lee Patrick
Lisa Janette
Lori Jean
Madolyn Elizabeth
Mark Alan
Martha Ann -
Marvel Roy b.1899 -
Merritt W. b.1900 -
Millard b.1886 -
Roland Dale
Viola Mae b.1885 - , Howard, Indiana
Zachary Ryan

Bruce

Carrie -

Bruha

Jason Kent
Steven Kent

Brumbaugh

Amanda M. b.1855 - , , Iowa
Amy m.1907 -
Ann Elizabeth -
Arch B. b.1881 -
Arthur Kennedy b.1913 - Klickitat, Klickitat, Washington
C. Wayne
Catharine b.1825 - , , Pennsylvania
child 1 -
child 2 -
child 3 -
Daniel Peter b.1863 - , , Iowa
Daniel Webster b.1834 - Johnstown, Cambria, Pennsylvania
David b.1803 - , Bedford, Pennsylvania
Dorcas Rebecca b.1867 - , , Missouri
Edward D. b.1854 -
Elizabeth b.1842 -
Emaline b.1863 - , , Iowa
Emanuel m.1876 -
Flora Inez b.1866 -
Florence Irene b.1891 -
George b.1802 - Johnstown, Cambria, Pennsylvania
George -
George b.1879 - , , Missouri
George F. b.1879 -
Helen F. b.1910 - Martinsburg, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Hugh Elmore b.1918 - , , Washington
Hugh Harlan b.1873 - Antrim, Guernsey, Ohio
Ida May b.1866 -
Jack R.
John b.1836 - , , Ohio
John b.1871 - , , Missouri
John B. -
John Edison b.1905 - , , Washington
Josephine d.1906 -
Laney b.1873 - , , Missouri
Larry L.
Lenora b.1858 - , , Iowa
Leonard -
Lizzie b.1889 -
Lucinda Ann b.1822 - Whitehall, Allegheny, Pennsylvania
Lucy Nettie b.1859 - , Lee, Iowa
male b.1873 - Antrim, Guernsey, Ohio
Martha E. b.1857 - , , Iowa
Mary -
Mary Ethel Pearl b.1884 -
Mildred Georgine b.1894 - , , Ohio
Nancy O. b.1865 - Barbara, Blair, Pennsylvania
Neddie Oren b.1869 -
Nettie -
Philip b.1832 - Johnstown, Cambria, Pennsylvania
Philip Grant D.D.S. b.1859 - Panora, Guthrie, Iowa
Phillip Vernon b.1908 - Klickitat, Klickitat, Washington
Rhoda Jane b.1842 -
Robert Cecil b.1911 - , , Washington
Ruth
Sarah A. b.1869 - , , Missouri
Sarah Annetta b.1860 - , , Iowa
Sarah Ann b.1838 -
Stiles Daniel b.1912 - , , Ohio
Susanna b.1819 -
Temperance b.1840 -
W. Clyde b.1914 - Fredericksburg, Blair, Pennsylvania
Wilfred -
William Earl b.1896 -
William Grant b.1867 - Antrim, Guernsey, Ohio
William S. b.1865 - , , Iowa

Bruney

Carl
James Christopher
Rebecca
Richard
Richard
Steven
Theresa

Brush

Robert Earl
Timothy
Timothy Robert
Timothy Scott

Bryan

female
female

Bryant

Eva -
Ruby Agnes -

Buchanan

Charles -

Buck

Mabel m.1923 -
Sarah E. b.1863 -

Buckingham

David C. b.1851 - , , Ohio
Elizabeth b.1884 - Oakley, Macon, Illinois
Ida Esther b.1886 - Oakley, Macon, Illinois
Josephine b.1879 - , Illinois
Mary Effa b.1880 - Oakley, Macon, Illinois
Minnie Susan b.1893 - Oakley, Macon, Illinois
Nancy Ann b.1854 - Lyons, Mills, Iowa

Buckley

male

Buckman

Velma Avis

Buckner

female
male

Buehele

male -

Bulger

Abraham -
Anne b.1819 -
Barbara -

Bullion

Esther

Bullock

Ashley Nicole
Blake Austin
Blayne David
Brian Ray
Darren Eugene
David Glenn
Deanna Kaye
Donald Ray
Jesse Glenn
Liliana
Patricia Ann
Rebecca Marie
Shaun Michael

Bump

female
male
male
male

Bundy

Bradley William
William Royce III

Bunting

Peggy

Burch

Michael

Burden

female

Burger

Mary -
Susanna Heffner b.1781 - Waynesboro, Franklin, Pennsylvania

Burgert

Abraham S. b.1846 - Paris, Stark, Ohio
Adam Daniel b.1872 - , Dunn, Wisconsin
Adam Shively b.1835 - Paris, Stark, Ohio
Alta m.1906 - Park Rapids, Hubbard, Minnesota
Catherine b.1842 - Paris, Stark, Ohio
child b.1907 -
Clarence A. b.1878 - Menomonie, Dunn, Wisconsin
Clarence A.
Clifford D.
Cora b.1866 - , , Wisconsin
David Adam m.1905 -
David S. b.1837 - Paris, Stark, Ohio
Dora b.1870 - , , Wisconsin
Eliza b.1843 - Paris, Stark, Ohio
Ella Mabel b.1877 - , Dunn, Wisconsin
Elnora b.1834 - Paris, Stark, Ohio
Elsie M. b.1870 - Menomonie, Dunn, Wisconsin
Florence Effie b.1866 - Menomonie, Dunn, Wisconsin
Flossie b.1889 -
George -
Henry Milton b.1869 - , , Indiana
Isaac b.1811 - , , Pennsylvania
Isaac S. b.1854 - Paris, Stark, Ohio
Jane b.1877 - , , Wisconsin
Katherine b.1866 - Menomonie, Dunn, Wisconsin
Laurabell b.1901 -
Lottie b.1879 - , , Wisconsin
Luverne b.1878 - , , Indiana
Mable R. b.1884 - Menomonie, Dunn, Wisconsin
Marinda b.1853 - Paris, Stark, Ohio
Martha b.1879 - Menomonie, Dunn, Wisconsin
Mary b.1840 - Paris, Stark, Ohio
Mildred G. b.1887 -
Minnie b.1872 - , , Wisconsin
Obediah b.1838 - Paris, Stark, Ohio
Obediah (R) b.1838 - Paris, Stark, Ohio
Samuel b.1849 - Paris, Stark, Ohio
Sarah b.1832 - Paris, Stark, Ohio
Sina b.1872 - Menomonie, Dunn, Wisconsin
Vadie L. b.1872 - , , Wisconsin
William Seraphine b.1863 - Etna Green, Kosciusko, Indiana

Burget

Elvin I. -
Isaac Z. -
Jacob -
Mary b.1804 -
Mary

Burgett

Benjamin b.1900 -
Bernard
Cassie b.1877 - , , Wisconsin
Delta b.1876 - , Saint Croix, Wisconsin
Delta -
female
Florence b.1873 - , , Wisconsin
Gladys m.1914 - , Dunn, Wisconsin
Grace b.1885 - , , Wisconsin
Isaac b.1866 - Menomonie, Dunn, Wisconsin
Kathlyn
Lawrence
Luverne
male
Margaret
Martha b.1902 -
Nellie b.1862 - , , Iowa
Norman
Robert E. b.1926 -
Syrphene Edward b.1886 - Knapp, Dunn, Wisconsin
Theodore
Wilbur

Burke

Edward
female
male
male

Burket

Ada b.1905 -
Alverta
Bobbie
Calvin m.1894 - , Beaver, Pennsylvania
Cheryl
Chester Allen
child 1
child 2
Christopher
Clair
David
Denver
Dorothy -
Douglas
Edna b.1897 - Everett, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Edward Replogle -
Edward Stephens b.1875 -
Elizabeth b.1829 - , , Ohio
Elvin -
Elwood b.1902 -
Frederich Z. b.1873 - , Blair, Pennsylvania
Grace Erma b.1909 - Everett, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Greg
Harvey b.1901 - Everett, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Hazel -
John b.1903 - Everett, Bedford, Pennsylvania
John
John Paul
Joseph
June
K. Wayne
Kathryn
Kenneth R. b.1915 - North Woodbury Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
Kent
Linda
Lois
Loretta
Lynn Edward
Mary Alice
Michael
Nancy Jane
Oscar -
Paige
Paul b.1899 - Everett, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Robert
Robert Vergyl b.1904 - Everett, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Robert Vergyl Jr.
Ruth H.
Shirley
Simon b.1895 - Everett, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Vera b.1911 - Everett, Bedford, Pennsylvania
William
William b.1913 - Everett, Bedford, Pennsylvania

Home Previous | Next

Surname List