Visitors to date:

Descendants of Durs Schaeublin

Name Index


<no surname>
A. Celia (Mather)* b.1848 - , , New York
Aaron (Lewis)**
Aaryn Marie (Lewis)**
Ada Lucille (Wagner)* b.1907 - Decatur, Macon, Illinois
Adeline (Davis/Hieter)* b.1906 -
Adeline (Shively)* -
Adrianne (Stedman)*
Alice (Burgett)*
Alice R. (Shively)* b.1859 - , , Ohio
Almeda (Shively)* b.1871 -
Alta O. (Huff)* b.1896 - , , Oklahoma
Amelia (Stuckey)*
Amy (Hunter)*
Ann (Crist)*
Anna (Shively)* b.1789 -
Anna (Huff)* b.1888 - , , Kansas
Annabelle (Harrop)* -
Anne J. (Shively)* b.1896 -
Annie (Shively)* b.1871 - , , Ohio
Barbara (Shively)* b.1823 -
Barbara (Shively)*
Barbara (Shively)*
Barbara (Brumbaugh)*
Barbra Joann (Grove)*
Bertha May (Mathias)* -
Bessie (Trippy)* -
Betty Lou (Hobbs)*
Beula (Shively)* b.1907 -
Blanch (Carter)* b.1890 - , , Ohio
Blanche P. (Jackson)* b.1882 -
Brenda (Winters)*
Bud (Dickinson)* Jr.
Burdelle (Replogle)* -
Carl (Zeiler)**
Carol (Shively)*
Carol L. (Burgett)*
Carrie (Hahn)* b.1873 -
Carrie (Laughman)* m.1911 -
Casper (Shively)** -
Catharine (Musselman)* b.1848 - , , Indiana
Catherine (Shively)* b.1832 -
Cathy (Werling)*
Celesta (Bieri)* b.1884 -
Celeste (Shively)* -
Charity (Replogle)* b.1836 -
Charles Aaron (Lewis)**
Charlotte (Mather)* b.1844 - , , New Jersey
Cherie (White)*
child (Moomey)*
Christina (Schmachtenberger)*
Cindy (Iden)*
Clara (Metzger)* b.1883 - , , Indiana
Cora Lee (Shaw)*
Cora Mae (Shively)* m.1894 -
Corinne (Cook)*
Daisy (Wollam)* -
Dani (Elledge)*
Dawana (Fought)*
Debbie (Elledge)*
Dee (Kindall)*
Denise (Lang)*
Dinah (Shively)* b.1851 - , , Iowa
Dixie (Fought)*
Donna (Floor)*
Dora (Miller)* b.1886 -
Dora M. (Metzger)* b.1884 - , , Indiana
Doreen (Davis)*
Doreen (Brumbaugh)*
Doris (Metzger)*
Doris Waneta (Shively)*
Dorothy (Zeiler)*
Dorothy (Kimmel)*
Dubea
Elisabeth (Shively)* b.1839 - , , Pennsylvania
Elizabeth (Emmons)* b.1848 -
Elizabeth (Wingard)* b.1816 - , , Maryland
Elizabeth (Shively)* b.1842 -
Elizabeth (Shively)* -
Elizabeth (Cripe)* b.1852 - , , Virginia
Elizabeth (Jenks)*
Ella (Mathias)* -
Elsie A. (Hockman)* b.1895 -
Emily S. (Bartjes)* -
Emma (Culler)* b.1888 -
Emma (Shively)* -
Emma (Shively)* b.1846 - , , Ohio
Emma (Fought)* b.1855 -
Emma (Shively)* b.1843 - , , Virginia
Emma E (Glenn)* b.1882 - , , Nebraska
Estella Gertrude (Shively)* b.1887 - , , Ohio
Esther (Shively)* -
Etta (Wollam)* -
Etta (Mather)* b.1850 - , , Massachusetts
Eva (Shively)* m.1768 -
Eva (Neville)*
female (Haynie)* b.1855 - , , Missouri
female (Burgett)* m.1884 - Menomonie, Dunn, Wisconsin
female (Bassler)* -
female (Ulrich)* -
female (Ulrich)* -
female (Cline)* -
female (Bruney)*
female (Gripe)* -
female (Zeiler)*
female (Barnett)*
female (Teeter)* m.1840 -
female (Teeter)* m.1848 -
female (Teeter)* m.1845 -
female (Teeter)* m.1850 -
female (Shively)* d.1913 -
female (Shively)* -
female (Shively)* -
female (Mather)* b.1826 - , , Massachusetts
female (Shively)*
female (Shively)* -
female (Beaver)* -
female (Beaver)* -
female (Shively)* -
female (Ross)* -
female (Baker)* -
female (Beaver)* -
female (Burgert)* -
female (Shively)*
female (Shively)*
female (Carney)*
female (La Rue)*
female (Blake)*
female (Mowrer)*
female (Shively)* -
female (Brumbaugh)* -
female 1 (Merrill)*
female 2 (Wagoner)* -
female 2 (Merrill)*
female 3 (Wagoner)* -
female 4 (Wagoner)* -
Flora B. (Huff)* b.1879 -
Florence E. (Garman)*
Frances (Underhill-Mahan)* b.1810 -
Frances C. (Fountain)* d.1876 -
Francis (Turner)*
Georgiana (Bauman)*
Georgiana (Bauman)* -
Gladys (Shively)* -
Goldie (Turner)*
Hannah (Replogle)* -
Hannah Elizabeth (Laughman)*
Hany (Trippy)* b.1876 - , , Ohio
Hattie (Zook)* -
Ida M. (Carter)* b.1878 - , , Pennsylvania
Idellah (Huff)* b.1862 -
Irene C. (Laughman)*
Isa Gertrude (Shively)* -
Isabella Agag (Lewis)**
Iva J. (Bartges)* -
Jackie (Barbee)*
Jamie (Madden)*
Jane (Winters)*
Janice M. (DeRieux)*
Jeanette (Mowrer)*
Jessie B. (Shively)* b.1895 -
Jill (Kindall)*
Jim (Jennings)**
Jocelyn
John (Davis)**
Joyce (Hanon)*
Judy (Patrick)*
June (Wollam)*
Kathey (Woodruff)* d.1993 - , , Ohio
Kay (Hoenstine)*
Kristen
Lane (Carter)* b.1862 - , , Ohio
Laura (Dearolph)*
Laura A. (Shively)* b.1877 - , , Indiana
Laura E. (Shively)* b.1896 - , , Minnesota
Lauren (Lewis)**
Lavina M. (Shively)* b.1844 -
Leah (Shively)* b.1840 - , , Ohio
Leah (Peffly)*
Lena E. (Fought)* -
Leona (Bullock)*
Leslie (Woodruff)*
Linda (Brush)*
Linda (Shively)*
Lois E. (Simmons)* -
Lona (Cripe)* b.1875 -
Louis Frederick b.1889 - Buffalo, Prairie, Illinois
Louisa (Shively)* b.1846 - , , Ohio
Lydia (Shively)* b.1829 - , , Ohio
Mae (Peffly)*
male (Leonard)**
male (Zeiler)**
male (Davis)**
male (Barnett)** -
male (Bullock)**
male (Mathias)**
male (Mathias)**
male (McMahan)**
male (Carney)*
male (Carney)*
male 2 (Beaver)** -
Manda (Young/Shively)* m.1938 -
Marcos (Bullock)*
Margaret (Musselman)* b.1901 -
Margaret (Shively)* -
Marge (McMahan)*
Margret (Shively)* b.1842 - , , Michigan
Maria (Burgert)* -
Maria (Bear/Shively)* b.1812 - , , Ohio
Marian (Smith)* d.1986 - Wisdom, Beaverhead, Montana
Marian (Shively)* b.1898 - , , Indiana
Marie (Hunter)* b.1930 - , , California
Mark (Lewis)**
Mark (Lewis)**
Martha (Trippy)* b.1892 - , , Illinois
Martha R. (Reamer)* b.1856 -
Mary (Haynie)* b.1862 - , , Iowa
Mary (Floro)*
Mary (Rowland)* -
Mary (Metzger)* -
Mary (Teeter)* b.1845 - , , Ohio
Mary (Ulery)* b.1848 - , , Illinois
Mary E (Haynie)*
Mary E. (Mathias)* b.1879 -
Mary Elizabeth (Shively)* b.1889 -
Mary F. (Wingard)* b.1847 - , , Pennsylvania
Mary Lou (Winters)*
Mary Magdalena (Shively)* m.1745 -
Mildred B. (Breeden)* b.1900 - , , Oklahoma
Mildred E. (Shively)* b.1918 -
Mollie (Shively)* -
Nancy E. (Teeter)* b.1848 - , , Indiana
Nancy Evaline (Shively)* b.1844 - , , Virginia
Nora (Carter)* b.1872 - , , Ohio
Nora (Huff)* b.1895 - , , Missouri
Olive A. (Shively)* b.1888 -
Opal L. (Miller)*
Patricia (Battig)*
Patricia (White)*
Patty (Brumbaugh)*
Paula (Burket)*
Pearl H. (Bieri)* b.1887 -
Phyllis (Shively)*
Pollie (Madden)*
Rachel (Snell)* b.1826 - , , Tennessee
Rebecca (Wollam)* d.1984 -
Rebecca (Wingard)* b.1843 - , , Indiana
Renee (Pollock)*
Rhoda (Hockman)*
Rhonda (Springer)*
Rita (Popejoy)*
Ruth A. b.1851 - , , Ohio
Sarah (Shively)* -
Sarah (Lewis)**
Sarah (Knight)* b.1856 - , , Iowa
Sarah Ann (Cripe)* b.1855 - , , Virginia
Sharon (Wampler)*
Shirley (Hunter)*
Shirley (Payne)*
Stan (Lewis)**
Summer (Lewis)**
Susan (Shively)* -
Susannah (Shively) b.1804 - , , Pennsylvania
Sylvia (Ryder)*
Tarie Lynn (Brown)*
Tina (Miller)*
Ute (Battig)*
Valerie (Miller)*
Velma (Mathias)*
Violet (Turner)*
Virgie (Fought)* m.1910 - Los Banos, Merced, California
Virginia L. (Wingfield)* b.1912 - , , Oklahoma
Wanetta (Jenks)*
Yolanda (Davis)*
Zna. E. (Shively)* b.1869 - , , Ohio

Abbot

Bill Joe

Acker

male

Ackerman

Stephen Michael

Adams

Agnes b.1826 - , , Ohio
Brice D. b.1893 -
Clarence C. b.1878 - , , Ohio
Dan
Erba Gayle
female 1
Freda K. b.1899 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Gilbert C.
Helen Mildred b.1894 - Toledo, Lucas, Ohio
John Q. m.1919 -
Lyle D.
Marcy
Tim D.

Adamson

Mary Hall m.1924 -

Adcock

Calvin

Aderhold

Dan

Agler

male
male
male

Aikins

Louise b.1903 -

Akes

Stephen R. b.1821 -

Alagoz

Semra Evren
Tahsin Levent
Turgut

Albanth

male d.1901 -

Albaugh

Ida A. b.1875 -

Albert

Winona E. b.1906 -

Alberti

female

Albertson

Ruth -

Albright

Gregory David

Alcorn

Herbert Richard b.1872 -
Leon J. b.1879 -
Minetta b.1866 -
William b.1841 -

Aldrich

Ethel Lillian b.1912 - , Clark, Ohio
Gladys b.1898 - Warsaw, ?, Michigan

Ale

Ruth Ann m.1871 -

Aleg

female

Alexander

Laura
Neal

Alford

John Weller b.1837 -
Mary Jane b.1866 -
Rebecca Ann m.1853 - , Wayne, Illinois

Alfred

Delores

Allen

Albert William
Annie -
Beatrice Fern
Clementine
James m.1815 - , Columbiana, Ohio
Robert
Robert Bruce b.1885 - , Butler, Pennsylvania
Robert Edward b.1924 - Oil City, Venango, Pennsylvania
Vera

Allenbough

male -

Aller

Carl b.1906 -
Ellery m.1905 - Dorchester, Saline, Nebraska

Allevato

male

Allison

Gladys
Nancy Lynette
Otto George
Otto Gene

Alsbach

William m.1826 - Mifflinburg, Union, Pennsylvania

Alspack

Frederick J. -

Altic

Laura Emma b.1871 -

Ammons

Abraham b.1846 - Spring Mountain, Coshocton, Ohio
Abraham (R) b.1846 - Spring Mountain, Coshocton, Ohio
Abraham b.1882 - , Coshocton, Ohio
Abram F. b.1861 - , , Ohio
Adam b.1886 - , Coshocton, Ohio
Chella Rae b.1890 - Guthrie Center, Guthrie, Iowa
Cora b.1892 - , Coshocton, Ohio
David b.1878 - , Coshocton, Ohio
Della Belle b.1878 - , , Iowa
Eliza b.1879 - , Coshocton, Ohio
John m.1837 - , Carroll, Ohio
John b.1843 - , , Ohio
Joshua b.1848 - Monroe Twp., Coshocton, Ohio
Laurel L. E. b.1869 - , , Ohio
Lucinda b.1841 - , , Ohio
Lulu b.1886 - Guthrie Center, Guthrie, Iowa
Mahala b.1884 - , Coshocton, Ohio
Mary b.1876 - , Coshocton, Ohio
Mary b.1850 - Monroe Twp., Coshocton, Ohio
Melissa b.1871 - , Coshocton, Ohio
Minnie Mae b.1874 - Champaign City, Champaign, Ohio
Nellie E. b.1881 - Guthrie Center, Guthrie, Iowa
Pearl Olive b.1884 - Guthrie Center, Guthrie, Iowa
Rachel A. b.1868 - , Coshocton, Ohio
Susan b.1874 - , Coshocton, Ohio
William J. b.1839 - , , Ohio
William S. b.1868 - , Van Wert, Ohio
William W. b.1862 - , , Ohio

Amon

male -

Ancil

Sandra Jolehia

Andersen

male
male
male
male
male
male

Anderson

Arizona Deane b.1895 - Bear Grove, Guthrie, Iowa
Charles E. b.1882 - Alliance, Stark, Ohio
female
Gale Dean -
Hayden Luke
Henry -
Hulda Alexandria b.1902 - Roubeaux, , South Dakota
Jackie Lee -
Judith Lydia
Leonard -
Mary Kay
Mary Katherine
Nathan
Thelma L.
Tony Clifford b.1903 - , , Oklahoma

Andrew

Mary Ida m.1916 - McCune, Crawford, Kansas

Andrews

Aaron Bradford b.1960 - Corvallis, Benton, Oregon
Adelbert Bradford b.1909 - Minden, Kearney, Nebraska
female
female
female
male
male
male
male
male
male
Robert Warren b.1934 - Choteau, Teton, Montana

Angel

Esther b.1814 - , Lancaster, Pennsylvania

Angell

Marlin
Marlin Jared
Sara Lynn

Angeski

male
male

Anjeski

Nina b.1908 - , Clinton, Ohio

Ann?

male

Anthony

Juanita Edna

Aparicio

Paul M.

Apple

John b.1800 -

Applegate

Arthur b.1926 -
George b.1873 -
Harold -
Rhoda
William George Jr.

Appling

Denise Noel

Arasmith

Brian
Jason
Roy

Arbaugh

Crystal Lynette
Heather Nicole
Larry Steven

Archibald

Charleen
Roy -

Ardion

Mary Georgia

Arentzen

female
female

Armagost

Elizabeth b.1907 -
Emma b.1878 -
Frank b.1873 -
Grant b.1850 -
Hattie b.1876 -
Mable
Maggie b.1883 -
Margaret
Mary Helen
Pearl b.1910 -
Robert
Willie b.1872 -

Armstrong

Roberta

Arnet

Frank b.1843 -
Frank m.1843 -

Arnold

Abigail b.1845 - , Montgomery, Ohio
Augusta m.1871 -
Dana Leigh
Emily Katherine
Flossie m.1904 -
George Benjamin -
Michael
Michael Brandon
Nancy m.1824 -
Naomi b.1810 - , Scioto, Ohio
Samuel b.1817 - , Rockingham, Virginia

Arthur

Harry -
Martha A. m.1868 - Medina, Stark, Ohio

Arthurs

Andrew J. b.1853 - Milan, Sullivan, Missouri
Emma C. b.1894 - , , Missouri
Flossie b.1886 - , , Missouri
Laura M. b.1882 - , , Missouri
Lovina Jane b.1898 - , , Oklahoma
Myrtie -
Sovey b.1898 -
William A. b.1889 - , , Missouri

Ash

Ethel Valentine b.1886 - Litchfield, Montgomery, Illinois

Ashbaugh

Charles Dana
Connie Mae
Daisy Elizabeth
Grover Cleveland b.1886 - Salem, Clarion, Pennsylvania
John Nelson

Ashby

Gladys Pauline b.1902 -

Ashcroft

Dorothy Ruth

Ashley

Denise

Atkinson

B. R. -
female
Glenna m.1951 -
Ruby L. -

Attebery

Crystal

Atterholt

Mary m.1822 -

Atwood

George Harold
Glen H. b.1899 -
Jay Dean
John Earl

Auelsgaard

Ruth -

Aug

Lydia Dell b.1883 - Clay City, Clay, Indiana
male

Aughinbaugh

Orpha Ellen -

Austin

Howard
Shirley Arvella
Thelma Ruth

Auxter

Elizabeth b.1840 - Washington Twp., Sandusky, Ohio

Avera

John Wayne
Nickole Renee

Avery

Debbie Sue

Avis

female

Ayres

Cynthia S.

Azbell

Nancy

Babcock

Eileen R.
Jack
Kirsten Lee
Mildred m.1935 -
Robyn Lynn

Bacetich

Brandon Rae
Donald J.
Shane Michael

Bacon

Helen
Marietta b.1806 - , , Connecticut

Badger

Barbara Jane
Carl Robert b.1908 -
Catherine b.1848 -
Charles Hal b.1902 -
Charles Robert b.1926 -
Christian M. b.1852 - , Union, Pennsylvania
Clair M. b.1910 -
Clara b.1881 -
Cora b.1880 - , , Iowa
Darwin Carl
David Watson b.1855 - , Union, Pennsylvania
Dorrell Duane b.1930 -
Effie b.1882 -
Elizabeth b.1858 - , , Iowa
Elsie Lucille
Erma Mae b.1900 -
Evelyn b.1911 -
Evelyn Jean
female b.1862 -
George b.1840 -
Guy b.1878 - , Dallas, Iowa
Harold
Hattie Maria b.1905 -
Hazel Hariet b.1916 -
Ira S. b.1897 -
Iva Mabel b.1908 -
James Richard
Janice Vivian
Jessie Arleta
Jessie T. b.1885 - of Bagley, Guthrie, Iowa
John b.1843 - , Union, Pennsylvania
Joy b.1891 -
Juanita Louise
Kathrine -
LaVanne Carrie
Lee LeRoy b.1904 -
Lois Joan b.1933 -
Loren b.1900 -
male b.1860 -
male b.1852 -
Mary b.1850 -
Mary Neita b.1921 -
Merle Dean
Mildred
Opal Cletus b.1911 -
Orlin Christ b.1903 -
Rachel b.1842 -
Rachel Anna b.1875 - , , Iowa
Ralph b.1890 -
Robert III b.1819 - , , Pennsylvania
Roberta Lulu
Ruth
Samuel b.1845 - , Union, Pennsylvania
Susanna b.1846 - , Union, Pennsylvania
Susie Elizabeth b.1873 - , , Iowa
William b.1878 - , , Iowa

Baer

Christopher P.
Matthew W.
William

Baern

Linda Lee

Bagwell

Melanie Dawn

Bahney

Letta -

Bailey

Brian Ernest
Emiline b.1825 -
Ernest Leroy
female
Gretchen Ernell
Maud Emiline b.1888 - , Lawrence, Tennessee
Naomi

Baines

David

Baird

Dallas
Delbert E. m.1888 - , Columbiana, Ohio
June E.
Lucille M. b.1901 - Bayard, Columbiana, Ohio
Marguerite E.
Olive b.1892 - Bayard, Columbiana, Ohio
Paul R. b.1896 - Bayard, Columbiana, Ohio
Sadie M. b.1890 - Bayard, Columbiana, Ohio

Baker

Amanda Kay
Anna Laura d.1877 -
Arlene Frances
Catharine m.1832 - , Knox, Ohio
Charles Andrew b.1906 - New Enterprise, Bedford, Pennsylvania
child
child 1
child 2
child 3
child 3
child 4
child 4
child 5
child 5
child 6
child 7
Clair Landis b.1904 - New Enterprise, Bedford, Pennsylvania
Danielle Nicole
Dorothy Rosetta
Dorothy Virginia
Edis Ruth
Elgin E. -
Flora Mae b.1886 - Olney, Richland, Illinois
Frank C. -
Frank M. -
Frederick -
George Edward b.1884 -
Grace Rena b.1882 -
Hazel m.1916 -
Jennie Elizabeth -
John -
John W. -
John Wesley b.1845 -
Justin Eldon
Katrina -
Larry Denver
Marion Sloan
Martha Mabel
Nelson Eugene
Nicholas Deen
Oliver Guy -
Paul
Robert William
Rose b.1853 -
Vickie

Baldwin

female

Balger

Cleva L. m.1912 -

Balkan

female
female
male

Ball

Elma Vale b.1888 -

Ballanger

Edith -

Ballard

Bessie b.1903 -
Charles Ervin b.1882 -
Clarence b.1905 -
Eva b.1901 -
Ruth Opal b.1907 -

Balsbaugh

Reta Louise

Bancroft

female
Frederic Hershel b.1903 - Coon Rapids, Guthrie, Iowa
Glen A.
Laverne Carl b.1937 - , Guthrie, Iowa
Margorie
Norma J.

Bankson

Bethany Ann
Ronald Oscar b.1910 - near Rouseville, Venango, Pennsylvania

Banning

Burl b.1917 -

Baratta

female
Lucille

Barbee

Angel F.
Beverly Lucille
Dorothy Marie
Edith Elouise b.1928 - , , Ohio
George Evert b.1930 - , , Ohio
Guy Evert b.1890 - , , Ohio
Mark
Nita R.
Rickey Eugene
Robert Eugene b.1937 - Plain City, Union, Ohio
Steven J.
Tooty

Barber

Betsy Almira m.1877 -
Boude -
child 4 -
child 5 -
child 6 -
child 7 -
child 8 -
child 9 -
female
female
Henry -
male
male
Margaret Shively -
Robert m.1804 - Buffalo Valley, Northumberland, Pennsylvania
Robert -

Barboe

Florence -

Bard

Elizabeth b.1821 -
male
Prodigy Eliza Jane b.1848 -

Barker

Bill
Debra Lynne
female
Ian K.
Kenneth Edward
male
male
Patricia Marie
Victoria I.

Barlekamp

Blanche R. b.1903 - , , Ohio

Barlow

Clarine b.1908 -

Barmer

Jonathan Wayne
Kimberly Dawn
Thomas Wayne

Barnes

Cassandra Rene
Fayette m.1919 - Wenatchee, Chelan, Washington
Helen
Juanita
Katryna Dawn
Kemsey b.1888 -
male -
Michael Lamont
Velma -
Walter b.1915 -

Barnett

Dale
Esther -
Frank b.1868 -
Freda -
George -
Gertrude -
Hazel -
Jay
John -
Paul b.1892 -
Theda -
William b.1875 -

Barnhart

Francis Elizabeth

Barnhill

Debbie

Barnhouse

Hazel Marie b.1902 - near Menlo, Guthrie, Iowa

Baron

female
male

Barr

Catherine
male
male
male

Barredo

female

Barrick

Jay Lynn
Lewis Dean
Noelle Kathleen
Thomas Dean
Thomas H.

Barrow

Linda Jane

Barry

Erin
Kathleen
Lucy E. b.1853 - Geneva, Kane, Illinois
Marilyn
Maureen
Thomas

Bartchey

Nanette Mary

Bartges

Agnes -
Alice -
Anna
Arabella E. b.1846 - Akron, Summit, Ohio
Arthur F. b.1838 - North Georgetown, Columbiana, Ohio
Bertha
Daniel
Daniel Albert b.1841 -
Edward b.1876 -
Edward (R) b.1876 -
Elmer S. b.1885 -
George a.1810 - Mifflinburg, Northumberland, Pennsylvania
George G. d.1873 -
George H. b.1833 -
Harriett -
Harvey Preston -
John -
John Michael b.1771 -
John Michael Jr. b.1811 - Mifflinburg, Union, Pennsylvania
John Michael b.1837 -
male -
male b.1845 - Akron, Summit, Ohio
Margaret b.1836 - North Georgetown, Columbiana, Ohio
Mary -
Mary
Olivina -
Rometta -
Samuel William Dr. b.1814 - Mifflinburg, Union, Pennsylvania
Sarah b.1820 - Mifflinburg, Northumberland, Pennsylvania
Sarah Ann b.1835 -
Solomon Isaac b.1843 -
Sophia Catharine b.1816 - Mifflinburg, Union, Pennsylvania
Virginia
Walter -
William Warren -

Bartimus

Carolyn

Bartlet

Garold Eugene
Stephen Eugene

Bartoleit

Joseph Patrick
Kevin Michael
Neil Patrick
Volker José Luis
Barton
Charlene Sue
female
female
Gladys
James
Jamin Sage
male
male
male
Michael A.

Bash

Charles -
child -

Bashore

Benjamin m.1846 -

Bass

Nora b.1864 -

Bassler

Ada G. -
Daniel Fremont b.1862 -
David Roy b.1890 -
Donna
Doris
E. D. -
Edward Oren b.1903 -
Elizabeth b.1764 - , , Pennsylvania
Erdene
Ida Mae
J. Earl Reverend -
J. Harold -
John
Joseph b.1839 - Woodbury Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
Leah Ann b.1887 -
Malachi Z. b.1864 - Woodbury Twp., Bedford, Pennsylvania
Mariam
Romaine
Tressie Idella b.1894 -
Tressie Idella (R) b.1894 -
Viola -
Walter A. -
William C. -
William W.

Bassom

Margaret E. b.1866 -

Bates

Allison Rae
Anna C. -
Ashley Nichole
Casey Marie
David b.1843 - Paris Twp., Stark, Ohio
David Edward
David Frederick b.1927 - Moultrie Twp., Columbiana, Ohio
David Larry
David Shaw
David Walter b.1870 - New Franklin, , Ohio
Elaine Kay
Elva Winifred b.1898 -
Eva Florence b.1871 - , Monroe, Ohio
George Victor
Harold French
Harold Neal
Hilary Ruth
James Victor
Jere L. b.1892 -
Joseph Randall
Joshua Carr
LaDonna Jean
Marifeeda S.
Mark Alan
Michael Frederick
Miriam Carol
Randall Shaw
Robert Lee
Roy Michael
Ruth Elizabeth b.1896 -
Samantha Jo
Tara Jean
Victor Walter b.1900 - New Franklin, , Ohio
Victoria Ruth

Battershell

Battig

Donald E.
James R.
Leo
Marsha
Patricia A.

Batty

female

Bauer

Arnold T. b.1896 - , Lancaster, Nebraska
Irvin b.1881 -
John C. -

Baugher

Effie M. b.1869 -

Baum

male -

Bauman

David E. b.1888 - , , Ohio
Eli b.1856 - , , Ohio
Elmer b.1885 - , , Ohio
Ethel
Gail Nanette
Gerald Eugene
Hannah b.1890 - , , Ohio
Jerilyn Jean
Larry Lee
Lester
Mary -
Mary I. b.1892 - , , Ohio
Merry Ruth
Roy
Samuel
Samuel E. b.1894 - , , Ohio
Sardina
Wilma

Baumer

Edith -
Rebecca b.1855 - Ballville Twp., Sandusky, Ohio

Baumgardner

Rosa I. m.1900 -

Bausman

Fianna m.1899 -

Baxley

Frederick
Gina Kay
Glenn Keith
Rachel Elizabeth
Ryan Christopher

Baxter

John S. b.1836 - , , Ohio
John S. (R) b.1836 - , , Ohio
Lunettie b.1858 - , , Indiana
Robert

Bayer

Marcy

Baylis

male

Bayne

Casey Jo
Richard

Beachler

Benjamin Eric
Brad Leon
Chris Alan
Emily Eileen
Jonathon Levi
Kristofer Lee
Megan Marie
Steven Leon
Timothy Steven

Beahm

Gladys b.1902 -

Beard

Bernard E.
Debora b.1838 -
Hannah b.1840 -
Henry b.1843 -
Jacob m.1835 - , Columbiana, Ohio
Jermiah b.1845 -
Virginia

Beardslee

Ella b.1890 -

Bearley

Craig Haskell
Freeman Augustus
Nicholas Craig

Beasley

Alyssa Michelle
Lena b.1890 -
male
Trey Brian

Beaty

Dorothy Elizabeth b.1925 - Huntington, Huntington, Indiana
Fred E. b.1897 -
James R. b.1929 - Huntington, Huntington, Indiana
Lynn J.

Beaver

Abbie -
Anna -
Annie b.1820 -
Augustus C. b.1862 - , , Pennsylvania
Banks -
Bertha Mae b.1897 -
Betty
Caroline b.1848 -
Carrie -
Charles H. b.1855 - near Mifflinburg, Union, Pennsylvania
Charles Lloyd -
Charles Thomas b.1903 -
child 4 -
Clara Katherine b.1897 -
Dale
Donald
Dorothy
Ella -
Emery b.1877 -
Emma -
Emond -
Erma b.1909 -
female b.1854 -
Floyd
Georgia
Grace -
Harry -
Harry b.1887 -
Harvey R. m.1896 -
Hazel Lucille
Hazel Verna b.1905 -
Helen Ann
Howard
Irman -
Isaiah Reverend b.1846 -
Isaiah Reverend (R) b.1846 -
J. H. b.1851 -
James Richard
James Willard b.1883 -
Jennie m.1905 -
Joanna b.1857 - , , Pennsylvania
John Lawshe b.1823 - , , Pennsylvania
John Lawshe (R) b.1823 - , , Pennsylvania
John Ottamar -
Junnie
Kathryn Maria b.1899 -
Lela Mae
Leonard
Lloyd
male b.1886 -
male b.1891 -
Margaret
Margaret b.1879 -
Mary b.1907 -
Melvin Clair b.1896 -
Nellie
Norman -
Reuben -
Robert
Samuel Marl b.1897 -
Spencer S. b.1845 -
William McKinley b.1901 -

Home | Next

Surname List