PALMARES 2010

Vainqueur : OGC NICE
Bat MONTPELLIER HSC

½ Finalistes :
VILLARREAL CF  FC SOCHAUX

LPS TIMISOARA    SFB F.C.
FC SION                ADO LA HAYE

Meilleur joueur :
BILJALI SELAJDIN (FC SION)
Meilleur gardien :
BOUET SACHA (SFB F.C.)

 

PALMARES 2009

Vainqueur : OGC NICE
Bat FC SOCHAUX MONTBELIARD

½ Finalistes :
FC SION            SC BASTIA

FC TIMISOARA    SFB F.C.
AS MONACO       GENOA

Meilleur joueur :
BILJALI SELAJDIN (FC SION)
Meilleur gardien :
SOURZAC MARTIN (AS MONACO)

PALMARES 2008

Vainqueur : ANDERLECHT
Bat AZ ALKMAAR

½ Finalistes :
AS MONACO            SC BASTIA

TPS TURKU           SFB F.C.
OGC NICE               FC SION


Meilleur joueur :
WHABI KHAZRI (SC BASTIA)
Meilleur gardien :
MARKO PIRILA (TPS TURKU)

 

PALMARES 2007

Vainqueur : Espanyol de BARCELONE
Bat ADO LA HAYE

½ Finalistes :
AS A ETIENNE           O.G.C. NICE

INTER MILAN             TPS TURKU
F.C. SOCHAUX          SFB F.C.


Meilleur joueur :
VALTANEN (TPS TURKU)
Meilleur gardien :
FREIXANET (Esp de BARCELONE)

 

PALMARES 2006

Vainqueur : F.C. SOCHAUX
Bat O.G.C. NICE

½ Finalistes :
PSV EINDHOVEN     AS S ETIENNE

F.C. BALE                   AS LIVOURNO
A.C. AJACCIO             SFC F.C.

Meilleur joueur :
A.RABESANDRATANA (AS S ETIENNE)
Meilleur  gardien :
JEROEN ZOET (PSV EINDHOVEN

 

PALMARES 2005

Vainqueur : F.C. SOCHAUX
Bat O.G.C.. NICE

½ Finalistes :
GRASSHOPPER ZURICH RSC ANDERLECHT

A.C. PARME                            FC MODENA
AC AJACCIO                            SFC F.C.

Meilleur joueur :
J.L. FRANTINO (GRASSHOPPER)
Meilleur gardien :
KOPINA Florian ( SFB FC)

 

PALMARES 2004

Vainqueur : C.F. VALENCIA
Bat Olympique de MARSEILLE

½  Finalistes :
F.C. SOCHAUX             LA FIORENTINA

RSC ANDERLECHT    ADO LA HAYE 
F.C .MODENA                SFC F.C.


Meilleur joueur :

BELLAZZINI Tomasso (FIORENTINA)
Meilleur gardien :
DOS SANTOS (F.C. SOCHAUX)

 

PALMARES 2003

Vainqueur :F.C BARCELONE
Bat  C.F. VALENCIA

½ Finalistes :
Olympique de MARSEILLE   F.C. SOCHAUX

SFB F.C.                                    O.G.C NICE
SAMPDORIA de GENES        A.C MILAN


Meilleur joueur :

PLA Pépé (C.F. VALENCIA)
Meilleur gardien :
CABASSUD Florent (FC SOCHAUX)

 

PALMARES 2002

Vainqueur : OLYMPIQUE de MARSEILLE
Bat Espanyol de BARCELONE

½ Finalistes :  
A.C. MILAN                           F.C. SOCHAUX

SERVETTE de GENEVE    SFB F.C.
F.C. BRUGGE                      SARRAGOSSE


Meilleur joueur :

ESPOSITO Yvan (A.C. MILAN)
Meilleur gardien :
BERNARD Yannick (SFB F.C.)

 

PALMARES 2001

Vainqueur : OLYMPIQUE de MARSEILLE  
Bat F.C. SOCHAUX

½ Finalistes :
TORINO                     GENOA

SAMPDORIA             O.G.C. NICE
EMMENDINGEN      SFB F.C.  


Meilleur joueur :
FEINDOUNO (O.G.C. NICE)