Chae Eun Jung in sexy red tube

Chae Eun Jung (born March 8, 1982), also known as Engel or Enjel, is former member of Korean female group CLEO.

Chae Eun Jung Profile and Biography
Birth name: Lee Eun Jung
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 49 kg
Blood type: A
Education: Kyungbuk Foreign Language Techno College

Chae Eun Jung Discography
Singles
Out, 2007-08-14 (digital single)
Stupid, 2007-12-04 (digital single)
Red Wine – The First Glass, 2008-05-09
3! 4!, 2008-07-08 (digital single)

Chae Eun Jung Albums
My Name Is Enjel, 2007

Chae Eun Jung OSTs
Lovers in Paris O.S.T (2004)
Viewtiful Joe (2007)

Photos of Sexy Chae Eun Jung [엔젤] In Red Tube :



Chae Eun Jung
Chae Eun Jung Chae Eun Jung Chae Eun Jung Chae Eun Jung
Comments