Molise


Dati Ministero dell'Interno http://elezionistorico.interno.it


MOLISE

Elettori285.143Votanti198.89169,75%
Schede bianche2.441Schede non valide (bianche incl.)8.434

Liste/GruppiVoti%
DCDC100.14152,58
PCIPCI36.91919,38
PSIPSI15.4908,13
MSI-DNMSI-DN11.2545,91
PLIPLI6.7333,54
PSDIPSDI5.7943,04
PRIPRI4.5652,40
P.RADP.RAD4.2762,25
PDUPPDUP2.0431,07
UVUV1.3360,70
DEM.PROLDEM.PROL1.3110,69
DN-CDDN-CD5950,31
TOTALI190.457





Comments