Past Champions


London Junior Cash Spiel

Homepage

 

 Boys Girls
2012
St Thomas CC
Aaron Squires
Jason Camm
David Easter
Curtis Easter
2012
K-W Granite
Caitlin Romain
Carly Howard
Kerilynn Mathers
Cheryl Kreviazuk
2011
Royal Caledonian CC
Jay McWilliam
Colin Dick
Grant Hardie
Billy Morton
2011
Basel – Biel
Melanie Barbezat
Briar Hürlimann
Mara Gautschi
Janine Wyss
 2010
Ingersol District & Curling Club
Travis Fanset
Kevin Lagerquist
Brett DeKoning
Brian Scott

2010
St Thomas Curling Club
Jamie Sinclair
Sara Westman
Rachelle Vink
Tess Bobbie

2009
Ilderton Curling Club
Chris Liscumb
Brian Scott
Colin Darling
Josh Mitchel
2009
St Thomas Curling Club
Sara Westman
Chantal Lalonde
Rachelle Vink
Tess Bobbie
 

2008

Chatham Granite Club

Simon Barrick

Brett Dekoning

David Mathers

Andrew McGaugh
 

2008

Manotick Curling Center
Jamie Sinclair

Cheryl Kreviazuk

Melissa Gannon

Rebecca Wichers-Schreur

2007

CC Burgdorf

David Baertschiger
Marc Pfister
Thomas Kuehni
Enrico Pfister

2007

Rideau Curling Club

Rachel Homan

Emma Miskew

Alison Kreviazuk

Nicole Johnston

2006

Annandale Country Club

Tim March

Matt Pyne

Pat Janssen

Tyler Anderson

2006

CBA Bern

Michele Jaggi
Marisa Winkelhausen
Nicole Schwagli
Isabel Kurt

2005

Highland Country Club

Scott McDonald

Micky Lizmore

Brodie Tarvit

Michael McDonald

2005

Unionville Curling Club

Hollie Nicol

Jennifer Scott

Jackie Masongsong

Jenna Bonner

2004

St. Georges G. & C.C.

Patrcick Russell

Derek Russell

Kyle Duck

Jeff Rudd

2004

CC Bern

Tania Grivel

Anna Hugli

Stephanie Ruegsegger

Franziska Marthaler

2003

Sarnia Golf and Curling Club

Mark Bice

Mike Callan

Rob Pruliere

Jeff Wilson

2003

Palmerston Curling Club

Steph Gray

Lyndsey Wilson

Michelle Laidlaw

Amber Gebhardt

2002

Sarnia Golf and Curling Club

Mark Bice

Mike Callan

Rob Pruliere

Jeff Wilson

2002

Oakville Curling Club

Julie Reddick

Karen Vachon

Leigh Armstrong

Stephanie Leachman

2001

Soo Curlers Association

E.J. Harnden

Caleb Flaxey

Ryan Harnden

Brad Jacobs

2001

Ottawa Granite Curling Club

Lee Merklinger

Leslie Levere

Lisa Weagle

Breanne Merklinger

2000

St. John’s Curling Club

Brad Gushue

Mark Nichols

Brent Hamilton

Mike Adam

2000

Ottawa Curling Club

Jenn Hanna

Dawn Askin

Steph Hanna

Melanie Robillard

1999

Rideau Curling Club

Sebastien Robillard

John Epping

Matt Broder

Peter Gillich

1999

Ottawa Curling Club

Jenn Hanna

Dawn Askin

Steph Hanna

Shelly Moore

1998

Burlington Curling Club

Tyler Morgan

Bobby Reid

Dale Roach

Jamie Farnell

1998

Ottawa Curling Club

Jenn Hanna

Denna Schell

Julie Colquhon

Leesa Broder