Praktische Informatie

 

 Activiteit

  Doelgroep  

  Dag

 Tijd

 Plaats

 
Lesgever/
Contactpersoon
 
Kennismakingsperiode 1

Inschrijven 
10 oktober t/m 2 november 2018

Inschrijving gesloten


 Kennismakingsperiode  2

Inschrijven 
7 januari t/m 18 januari 2019

Kennismakingsperiode gaat niet door!

 
Kennismakingsperiode  3

Inschrijven 
25 maart t/m 5 april 2019

Inschrijving gesloten

 Turnen

 Jongens en meisjes Groep 1/2/3


 
Donderdag


 16.00-17.00u

  Sportzaal Zuid
Dirk Durrerstraat 1

 Sylvia de Roon
&

Stephanie van Pelt


Les 1:    8 november 2018
Les 2:   15 november 2018
Les 3:   22 november 2018
Les 4:   29 november 2018
Les 5:    6 december 2018
Les 6:    13 december 2018

Les 1:    
31 januari 2019
Les 2:    7 februari 2019
Les 3:    14 februari 2019
Les 4:    21 februari 2019
Les 5:    7 maart 2019
Les 6:    14 maart 2019

Les 1:
    18 april 2019
Les 2:    25 april 2019
Les 3:    16 mei 2019
Les 4:    23 mei 2019
Les 5:     30 mei 2019
Les 6:    6 juni 2019

 

Meisjes
Groep 4/5/6
 
Donderdag

VOL
 
17.00-18.00u

 Sportzaal Zuid
Dirk Durrerstraat 1

Sylvia de Roon
&

Stephanie van Pelt


Les 1:    
8 november 2018
Les 2:   15 november 2018
Les 3:   22 november 2018
Les 4:   29 november 2018
Les 5:    6 december 2018
Les 6:   13 december 2018
 

Les 1:
    31 januari 2019
Les 2:    7 februari 2019
Les 3:    14 februari 2019
Les 4:    21 februari 2019
Les 5:    7 maart 2019
Les 6:    14 maart 2019

Les 1:
    18 april 2019
Les 2:    25 april 2019
Les 3:    16 mei 2019
Les 4:    23 mei 2019
Les 5:     30 mei 2019
Les 6:    6 juni 2019

 

 Meisjes Groep 7/8

 Donderdag

 18.00-19.00u

 Sportzaal Zuid
Dirk Durrerstraat 1

 Sylvia de Roon
&

Stephanie van Pelt


Les 1:    
8 november 2018
Les 2:   15 november 2018
Les 3:   22 november 2018
Les 4:   29 november 2018
Les 5:    6 december 2018
Les 6:    13 december 2018

Les 1:    31 januari 2019
Les 2:    7 februari 2019
Les 3:    14 februari 2019
Les 4:    21 februari 2019
Les 5:    7 maart 2019
Les 6:    14 maart 2019


Les 1:    18 april 2019
Les 2:    25 april 2019
Les 3:    16 mei 2019
Les 4:    23 mei 2019
Les 5:     30 mei 2019
Les 6:    6 juni 2019
         
 
Hiphop/
freerunning
 
Groep 3 t/m 5  

 Vrijdag

 15:30 -   16:30u

Speellokaal Willibrordus 
Dwarsstraat 2 
 
Patrick Dos Santos    

Les 1:        9 november 2018
Les 2:     16 november 2018
Les 3:     23 november 2018
Les 4:     30 november 2018
Les 5:     7 december 2018
Les 6:     14 december 2018


Les 1:    1 februari 2019
Les 2:    8 februari 2019
Les 3:    15 februari 2019
Les 4:    25 februari 2019
Les 5:    8 maart 2019
Les 6:    15 maart 2019

Les 1:    19 april 2019
Les 2:    26 april 2019
Les 3:    17 mei 2019
Les 4:    24 mei 2019
Les 5:    31 mei 2019
Les 6:    7 juni 2019
  
Groep 6 t/m 8  
 
Vrijdag
 
16:30 - 17:30u
 
Speellokaal Willibrordus 
Dwarsstraat 2

 Patrick Dos Santos
 Les 1:        9 november 2018
Les 2:     16 november 2018
Les 3:     23 november 2018
Les 4:     30 november 2018
Les 5:     7 december 2018
Les 6:     14 december 2018

 Les 1:    1 februari 2019
Les 2:    8 februari 2019
Les 3:    15 februari 2019
Les 4:    25 februari 2019
Les 5:    8 maart 2019
Les 6:    15 maart 2019
 Les 1:    19 april 2019
Les 2:    26 april 2019
Les 3:    17 mei 2019
Les 4:    24 mei 2019
Les 5:    31 mei 2019
Les 6:    7 juni 2019
         
 
Bootcamp        
 
Groep 3 t/m 5    

Maandag 

15:30 -   16:30u    

Sportzaal Zuid 
Dirk Durrestraat 1

Siegfried Cijntje  

Les 1:    
5 november 2018
Les 2:    12 november 2018
Les 3:    19 november 2018
Les 4:    26 november 2018
Les 5:    3 december 2018
Les 6:    10 december 2018


Les 1:
    28 januari 2019
Les 2:    4 februari 2019
Les 3:    11 februari 2019
Les 4:    18 februari 2019
Les 5:    4 maart 2019
Les 6:    11 maart 2019

Les 1:
    15 april 2019
Les 2:    22 april 2019
Les 3:    13 mei 2019
Les 4:    20 mei 2019
Les 5:    27 mei 2019
Les 6:     3 juni 2019
    
     Groep 6 t/m 8              

Maandag 

16:30 - 17:30u  

 Sportzaal Zuid
      Dirk Durrerstraat 1
 
Siegfried Cijntje
 

Les 1:    
5 november 2018
Les 2:    12 november 2018
Les 3:    19 november 2018
Les 4:    26 november 2018
Les 5:    3 december 2018
Les 6:    10 december 2018


Les 1:
    28 januari 2019
Les 2:    4 februari 2019
Les 3:    11 februari 2019
Les 4:    18 februari 2019
Les 5:    4 maart 2019
Les 6:    11 maart 2019

Les 1:
    15 april 2019
Les 2:    22 april 2019
Les 3:    13 mei 2019
Les 4:    20 mei 2019
Les 5:    27 mei 2019
Les 6:     3 juni 2019
         

  Tennis

  Groep 3/4/5

 Woensdag

 14.00-15.00u

 Sportzaal Zuid
Dirk Durrerstraat 1

 Miranda van Vliet


Les 1:   
7 november 2018
Les 2:   14 november 2018
Les 3:   21 november 2018
Les 4:   28 november 2018
Les 5:   5 december 2018
Les 6:   12 december 2018


Les 1:    
30 januari 2019
Les 2:    6 februari 2019
Les 3:    13 februari 2019
Les 4:    20 februari 2019
Les 5:    6 maart 2019
Les 6:    13 maart 2019

Les 1:    
17 april 2019
Les 2:    24 april 2019
Les 3:    15 mei 2019
Les 4:    22 mei 2019
Les 5:    29 mei 2019
Les 6:    5 juni 2019
 

  Groep  6/7/8

 Woensdag

 15.00-16.00u

 Sportzaal Zuid
Dirk Durrerstraat 1

 Miranda van Vliet


Les 1:   
7 november 2018
Les 2:   14 november 2018
Les 3:   21 november 2018
Les 4:   28 november 2018
Les 5:   5 december 2018
Les 6:   12 december 2018

Les 1:    
30 januari 2019
Les 2:    6 februari 2019
Les 3:    13 februari 2019
Les 4:    20 februari 2019
Les 5:    6 maart 2019
Les 6:    13 maart 2019

Les 1:    
17 april 2019
Les 2:    24 april 2019
Les 3:    15 mei 2019
Les 4:    22 mei 2019
Les 5:    29 mei 2019
Les 6:    5 juni 2019

         

 Judo Tuimelen

 Groep 1 en 2

Maandag 

16.15-17.00u 

 Ped's Sports Centre
Westfrankelandsedijk 1 

Patrick Lagerwaard 

Les 1:    5 november 2018

Les 2:    12 november 2018
Les 3:    19 november 2018
Les 4:    26 november 2018
Les 5:    3 december 2018
Les 6:    10 december 2018

Les 1:
     28 januari 2019
Les 2:      4 februari 2019
Les 3:     11 februari 2019
Les 4:     18 februari 2019
Les 5:      4 maart 2019
Les 6:      11 maart 2019


Les 1:     15 april 2019
Les 2:     22 april 2019
Les 3:     13 mei 2019
Les 4:     20 mei 2019
Les 5:     27 mei 2019
Les 6:     3 juni 2019

 

 Groep 1 en 2

 Woensdag

14.15-15.00u

 Ped's Sports Centre
Westfrankelandsedijk 1 

 Patrick Lagerwaard 


Les 1:   
7 november 2018
Les 2:   14 november 2018
Les 3:   21 november 2018
Les 4:   28 november 2018
Les 5:   5 december 2018
Les 6:   12 december 2018


Les 1:    
30 januari 2019
Les 2:    6 februari 2019
Les 3:    13 februari 2019
Les 4:    20 februari 2019
Les 5:    6 maart 2019
Les 6:    13 maart 2019

Les 1:    
17 april 2019
Les 2:    24 april 2019
Les 3:    15 mei 2019
Les 4:    22 mei 2019
Les 5:    29 mei 2019
Les 6:    5 juni 2019
         

  Judo

 Groep 3/4

 Maandag

17.00-18.00u 

 Ped's Sports Centre
Westfrankelandsedijk 1

 Patrick Lagerwaard 


Les 1:    5 november 2018
Les 2:    12 november 2018
Les 3:    19 november 2018
Les 4:    26 november 2018
Les 5:    3 december 2018
Les 6:    10 december 2018


Les 1:    28 januari 2019
Les 2:    4 februari 2019
Les 3:    11 februari 2019
Les 4:    18 februari 2019
Les 5:    4 maart 2019
Les 6:    11 maart 2019


Les 1:    15 april 2019
Les 2:    22 april 2019
Les 3:    13 mei 2019
Les 4:    20 mei 2019
Les 5:    27 mei 2019
Les 6:     3 juni 2019

 

 Groep 3/4

 Woensdag

15.00-16.00u 

 Ped's Sports Centre
Westfrankelandsedijk 1

 Patrick Lagerwaard



Les 1:   7 november 2018
Les 2:   14 november 2018
Les 3:   21 november 2018
Les 4:   28 november 2018
Les 5:   5 december 2018
Les 6:   12 december 2018 

Les 1:    30 januari 2019
Les 2:    6 februari 2019
Les 3:    13 februari 2019
Les 4:    20 februari 2019
Les 5:    6 maart 2019
Les 6:    13 maart 2019


Les 1:    17 april 2019
Les 2:    24 april 2019
Les 3:    15 mei 2019
Les 4:    22 mei 2019
Les 5:    29 mei 2019
Les 6:    5 juni 2019

 

  Groep 5/6

 Dinsdag

16.00-17.00u 

Ped's Sports Centre
Westfrankelandsedijk 1 

 Patrick Lagerwaard 

Les 1:     6 november 2018
Les 2:     13 november 2018
Les 3:     20 november 2018
Les 4:     27 november 2018
Les 5:     4 december 2018
Les 6:     11 december 2018


Les 1:
       29 januari 2019
Les 2:      5 februari 2019
Les 3:      12 februari 2019
Les 4:     19 februari 2019
Les 5:      5 maart 2019
Les 6:      12 maart 2019

Les 1:    16 april 2019
Les 2:    23 april 2019
Les 3:    14 mei 2019
Les 4:    21 mei 2019
Les 5:    28 mei 2019
Les 6:    4 juni 2019

 

  Groep 5/6

 Donderdag

17.00-18.00u 

Ped's Sports Centre
Westfrankelandsedijk 1 

Patrick Lagerwaard 


Les 1:     
8 november 2018
Les 2:    15 november 2018
Les 3:    22 november 2018
Les 4:    29 november 2018
Les 5:    6 december 2018
Les 6:    13 december 2018




Les 1:    31 januari 2019
Les 2:    7 februari 2019
Les 3:    14 februari 2019
Les 4:    21 februari 2019
Les 5:    7 maart 2019
Les 6:    14 maart 2019



Les 1:    18 april 2019
Les 2:    25 april 2019
Les 3:    16 mei 2019
Les 4:    23 mei 2019
Les 5:     30 mei 2019
Les 6:    6 juni 2019

 

  Groep 7/8

 Dinsdag

17.00-18.00u 

Ped's Sports Centre
Westfrankelandsedijk 1 

Patrick Lagerwaard 

Les 1:     6 november 2018
Les 2:    13 november 2018
Les 3:    20 november 2018
Les 4:     27 november 2018
Les 5:     4 december 2018
Les 6:     11 december 2018


Les 1:
       29 januari 2019
Les 2:      5 februari 2019
Les 3:      12 februari 2019
Les 4:     19 februari 2019
Les 5:      5 maart 2019
Les 6:      12 maart 2019

Les 1:    16 april 2019
Les 2:    23 april 2019
Les 3:    14 mei 2019
Les 4:    21 mei 2019
Les 5:    28 mei 2019
Les 6:    4 juni 2019

 

 Groep 7/8

 Donderdag

18.00-19.00u 

 Ped's Sports Centre
Westfrankelandsedijk 1

 Patrick Lagerwaard 

Les 1:    8 november 2018
Les 2:   15 november 2018
Les 3:   22 november 2018
Les 4:   29 november 2018
Les 5:    6 december 2018
Les 6:    13 december 2018


Les 1:    31 januari 2019
Les 2:    7 februari 2019
Les 3:    14 februari 2019
Les 4:    21 februari 2019
Les 5:    7 maart 2019
Les 6:    14 maart 2019



Les 1:
    18 april 2019
Les 2:    25 april 2019
Les 3:    16 mei 2019
Les 4:    23 mei 2019
Les 5:     30 mei 2019
Les 6:    6 juni 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Jiujitsu

 Groep 3 t/m 8

 Maandag 

18.00-19.00u 

 Ped's Sports Centre
Westfrankelandsedijk 1

Patrick Lagerwaard 

 

Les 1:    5 november 2018
Les 2:    12 november 2018
Les 3:    19 november 2018
Les 4:    26 november 2018
Les 5:    3 december 2018
Les 6:    10 december 2018


Les 1:
     28 januari 2019
Les 2:      4 februari 2019
Les 3:     11 februari 2019
Les 4:     18 februari 2019
Les 5:     
4 maart 2019
Les 6:     11 maart 2019

Les 1:    15 april 2019
Les 2:    22 april 2019
Les 3:    13 mei 2019
Les 4:    20 mei 2019
Les 5:    27 mei 2019
Les 6:     3 juni 2019

 

 Groep 3 t/m 8

 Woensdag 

16.00-17.00u 

 Ped's Sports Centre
Westfrankelandsedijk 1

Patrick Lagerwaard 

 

Les 1:   7 november 2018
Les 2:   14 november 2018
Les 3:   21 november 2018
Les 4:   28 november 2018
Les 5:   5 december 2018
Les 6:   12 december 2018

Les 1:    30 januari 2019
Les 2:    6 februari 2019
Les 3:    13 februari 2019
Les 4:    20 februari 2019
Les 5:    6 maart 2019
Les 6:    13 maart 2019

Les 1:    17 april 2019
Les 2:    24 april 2019
Les 3:    15 mei 2019
Les 4:    22 mei 2019
Les 5:    29 mei 2019
Les 6:    5 juni 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Taekwondo

 Groep 4/5/6

Dinsdag 

 18.00-19.00u

 Ped's Sports Centre
Westfrankelandsedijk 1

 Patrick Lagerwaard 

 

Les 1:     6 november 2018
Les 2:     13 november 2018
Les 3:     20 november 2018
Les 4:     27 november 2018
Les 5:     4 december 2018
Les 6:     11 december 2018


Les 1:       29 januari 2019
Les 2:      5 februari 2019
Les 3:      12 februari 2019
Les 4:     19 februari 2019
Les 5:      5 maart 2019
Les 6:      12 maart 2019

Les 1:    16 april 2019
Les 2:    23 april 2019
Les 3:    14 mei 2019
Les 4:    21 mei 2019
Les 5:    28 mei 2019
Les 6:    4 juni 2019

 

 Groep  7/8

Woensdag

 18.00-19.00u

 Ped's Sports Centre
Westfrankelandsedijk 1

Patrick Lagerwaard 

 

Les 1:   7 november 2018
Les 2:   14 november 2018
Les 3:   21 november 2018
Les 4:   28 november 2018
Les 5:   5 december 2018
Les 6:   12 december 2018


Les 1:    30 januari 2019
Les 2:    6 februari 2019
Les 3:    13 februari 2019
Les 4:    20 februari 2019
Les 5:    6 maart 2019
Les 6:    13 maart 2019

Les 1:    17 april 2019
Les 2:    24 april 2019
Les 3:    15 mei 2019
Les 4:    22 mei 2019
Les 5:    29 mei 2019
Les 6:    5 juni 2019

 

 Groep  7/8

Vrijdag

18.00-19.00u 

 Ped's Sports Centre
Westfrankelandsedijk 1

Patrick Lagerwaard 


Les 1:
       9 november 2018
Les 2:     16 november 2018
Les 3:     23 november 2018
Les 4:     30 november 2018
Les 5:     7 december 2018
Les 6:     14 december 2018

Les 1:    1 februari 2019
Les 2:    8 februari 2019
Les 3:    15 februari 2019
Les 4:    25 februari 2019
Les 5:    8 maart 2019
Les 6:    15 maart 2019

Les 1:    19 april 2019
Les 2:    26 april 2019
Les 3:    17 mei 2019
Les 4:    24 mei 2019
Les 5:    31 mei 2019
Les 6:    7 juni 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Karate

 Groep 2 t/m 8

Maandag

 

17.00-18.00u 

 Ped's Sports Centre
Westfrankelandsedijk 1

 Patrick Lagerwaard 

 

Les 1:      5 november 2018
Les 2:     12 november 2018
Les 3:     19 november 2018
Les 4:     26 november 2018
Les 5:     3 december 2018
Les 6:     10 december 2018

Les 1:      28 januari 2019
Les 2:      4 februari 2019
Les 3:     11 februari 2019
Les 4:     18 februari 2019
Les 5:     4 maart 2019
Les 6:     11 maart 2019


Les 1:
      15 april 2019
Les 2:     22 april 2019
Les 3:     13 mei 2019
Les 4:     20 mei 2019
Les 5:     27 mei 2019
Les 6:     3 juni 2019

 

 Groep 2 t/m 8

Woensdag

 

17.00-18.00u 

 Ped's Sports Centre
Westfrankelandsedijk 1

 Patrick Lagerwaard 

 

Les 1:   7 november 2018
Les 2:   14 november 2018
Les 3:   21 november 2018
Les 4:   28 november 2018
Les 5:   5 december 2018
Les 6:   12 december 2018


Les 1:    30 januari 2019
Les 2:    6 februari 2019
Les 3:    13 februari 2019
Les 4:    20 februari 2019
Les 5:    6 maart 2019
Les 6:    13 maart 2019

Les 1:    17 april 2019
Les 2:    24 april 2019
Les 3:    15 mei 2019
Les 4:    22 mei 2019
Les 5:    29 mei 2019
Les 6:    5 juni 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Thaiboksen

 Groep 4 t/m 8

Dinsdag 

19.00-20.15u 

 Ped's Sports Centre
Westfrankelandsedijk 1

Patrick Lagerwaard 


Les 1:     6 november 2018
Les 2:     13 november 2018
Les 3:     20 november 2018
Les 4:     27 november 2018
Les 5:     4 december 2018
Les 6:     11 december 2018

Les 1:        29 januari 2019
Les 2:      5 februari 2019
Les 3:      12 februari 2019
Les 4:     19 februari 2019
Les 5:      5 maart 2019
Les 6:      12 maart 2019

Les 1:    
16 april 2019
Les 2:    23 april 2019
Les 3:    14 mei 2019
Les 4:    21 mei 2019
Les 5:    28 mei 2019
Les 6:    4 juni 2019

 

 Groep 4 t/m 8

 Donderdag

19.00-20.15u 

 Ped's Sports Centre
Westfrankelandsedijk 1

Patrick Lagerwaard 


Les 1:    8 november 2018
Les 2:   15 november 2018
Les 3:   22 november 2018
Les 4:   29 november 2018
Les 5:    6 december 2018
Les 6:    13 december 2018


Les 1:    31 januari 2019
Les 2:    7 februari 2019
Les 3:    14 februari 2019
Les 4:    21 februari 2019
Les 5:    7 maart 2019
Les 6:    14 maart 2019


Les 1:
    18 april 2019
Les 2:    25 april 2019
Les 3:    16 mei 2019
Les 4:    23 mei 2019
Les 5:     30 mei 2019
Les 6:    6 juni 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MMA Jeugd

 Groep 5 t/m 8

Woensdag 

19.00-20.00u 

 Ped's Sports Centre
Westfrankelandsedijk 1

Patrick Lagerwaard 


Les 1:  
7 november 2018
Les 2:   14 november 2018
Les 3:   21 november 2018
Les 4:   28 november 2018
Les 5:   5 december 2018
Les 6:   12 december 2018 

Les 1:    30 januari 2019
Les 2:    6 februari 2019
Les 3:    13 februari 2019
Les 4:    20 februari 2019
Les 5:    6 maart 2019
Les 6:    13 maart 2019

Les 1:    17 april 2019
Les 2:    24 april 2019
Les 3:    15 mei 2019
Les 4:    22 mei 2019
Les 5:    29 mei 2019
Les 6:    5 juni 2019

 

 Groep 5 t/m 8

Vrijdag 

19.00-20.00u 

 Ped's Sports Centre
Westfrankelandsedijk 1

Patrick Lagerwaard 


Les 1:      9 november 2018
Les 2:     16 november 2018
Les 3:     23 november 2018
Les 4:     30 november 2018
Les 5:     7 december 2018
Les 6:     14 december 2018

 
Les 1:    1 februari 2019
Les 2:    8 februari 2019
Les 3:    15 februari 2019
Les 4:    25 februari 2019
Les 5:    8 maart 2019
Les 6:    15 maart 2019

Les 1:    19 april 2019
Les 2:    26 april 2019
Les 3:    17 mei 2019
Les 4:    24 mei 2019
Les 5:    31 mei 2019
Les 6:    7 juni 2019