Dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DABIĆ Radovan DRAGOLJUB 19.01.1963.
DABIĆ Milan ILIJA 20.05.1957.
DABIĆ Slavko ILIJA 03.01.1955.
DAGOSAVLJEVIĆ Ljuban ŽELJKO 02.08.1970.
DAKIĆ Đuro MILE 25.08.1954.
DAMJANIĆ Dušan RANKO 28.01.1950.
DAVIDOVIĆ Mihajlo DRAGAN 21.02.1963.
DAVIDOVIĆ Stojan DRAGAN 03.01.1958.
DAVIDOVIĆ Petar JOVAN 23.06.1971.
DAVIDOVIĆ Mihajlo PETAR 20.09.1949.
DAVIDOVIĆ Petar STOJAN 18.11.1937.
DAVIDOVIĆ Milica VELJKO 20.06.1958.
DEJANOVIĆ Ratko TIHOMIR 02.12.1972.
DENIĆ Rade JANDRIJA 03.04.1955.
ĐENIĆ Rade NENAD 19.03.1959.
ĐERMANOVIĆ Lazo ĐURO 15.07.1969.
ĐERMANOVIĆ Ilije ĐURO 21.03.1965.
ĐERMANOVIĆ Milan GORAN 25.12.1974.
ĐERMANOVIĆ Ilija MILAN 11.07.1962.
ĐERMANOVIĆ Ljuban MIROSLAV 25.12.1975.
ĐERMANOVIĆ Petar SAVAN 10.01.1953.
ĐERMANOVIĆ Nikola ZORAN 13.05.1974.
DEŠIĆ Milan BRANKO 03.01.1961.
DEŠIĆ Milan DRAGAN 27.09.1954.
DEŠIĆ Nikola PERO 01.08.1968.
DEVETAK Dušan DRAGAN 23.08.1952.
DEVETAK Obrad DRAGAN 12.02.1956.
DEVETAK Stojša ĐURO 18.01.1959.
DEVETAK Mirko DUŠAN 13.08.1960.
DEVETAK Ljuban DUŠKO 08.04.1966.
DEVETAK Dušan LJUBAN 14.09.1960.
DEVETAK Dragan LJUBAN 26.05.1948.
DEVETAK Ljuban MARINKO 28.11.1965.
DEVETAK Dragan MILAN 03.07.1957.
DEVETAK Ljuban MILAN 31.05.1970.
DEVETAK Obrad MILAN 02.01.1951.
DEVETAK Nikola MIRKO 08.04.1952.
DEVETAK Milan MIRKO 21.02.1960.
DEVETAK Dragan MIRKO 11.04.1955.
DEVETAK Janko MIRKO 24.03.1955.
DEVETAK Dragan MIRKO 11.04.1959.
DEVETAK Vasilj MIROSLAV 07.09.1968.
DEVETAK Dragan NIKOLA 25.08.1952.
DEVETAK Obrad NIKOLA 06.05.1962.
DEVETAK Stojša STOJŠA 19.05.1956.
DOBRAČEVIĆ Velimir GOJKO 20.09.1960.
DOBRĆ Slavko RADE 22.04.1949.
DOBREČEVIĆ Savan DRAGAN 05.09.1944.
DOBREČEVIĆ Slavko ĐURO 05.03.1956.
DOBREČEVIĆ Miroslav JOVAN 07.09.1951.
DOBREČEVIĆ Savan MILAN 30.08.1940.
DOBREČEVIĆ Slavko RADOVAN 10.02.1954.
DOBREČEVIĆ Milan SVETO 21.08.1970.
DOBREČEVIĆ Dragan ŽELJKO 08.03.1966.
DOBRIĆ Slavko DRAGAN 08.02.1953.
DOBRIĆ Janko MIROSLAV 07.04.1966.
DOBRIĆ Stevo RADE 04.03.1968.
DOBRIĆ Vojislava SAVO 03.07.1968.
DOBRIĆ Adam STANIMIR 10.06.1954.
DOBRIĆ Stanko STANKO 12.03.1950.
DODOŠ Đuro DRAGAN 21.11.1954.
DODOŠ Jovan DUŠAN 02.01.1953.
DODOŠ Stojan MARKO 09.01.1953.
DODOŠ Jovan MILAN 01.01.1953.
DODOŠ Dušan MILAN 23.05.1947.
DODOŠ Ilija MILAN 08.08.1962.
DRAČA Stojan ADAM 24.11.1946.
DRAČA Srđen BOŽO 04.08.1948.
DRAČA Nikola BRANKO 10.02.1952.
DRAČA Milan DRAGAN 12.09.1956.
DRAČA Rade DUŠAN 22.03.1953.
DRAČA Stevo MILAN 03.01.1953.
DRAČA Ljuban MIRKO 14.05.1968.
DRAČA Jandrija MIRKO 17.04.1952.
DRAČA Rade MIRKO 01.05.1954.
DRAČA Rade NIKOLA 09.04.1965.
DRAČA Branko  RADE 20.02.1975.
DRAČA Rade RANKO 01.09.1952.
DRAČA Rade STEVO 20.10.1969.
DRAČA Ilija STOJAN 17.08.1954.
DRAČA Nkola ŽELJKO 14.04.1973.
DRAGELJEVIĆ Pero ALEKSANDAR 05.09.1971.
DRAGELJEVIĆ Novak ĐURO 01.01.1961.
DRAGELJEVIĆ Đuro  MILAN 12.09.1962.
DRAGELJEVIĆ Dušan MILAN 01.03.1954.
DRAGELJEVIĆ Milan MILE 28.06.1967.
DRAGELJEVIĆ Milan MILE 23.03.1949.
DRAGELJEVIĆ Rade MIRKO 01.02.1960.
DRAGELJEVIĆ Milan RADE 17.09.1943.
DRAGELJEVIĆ Rade SLAVKO 28.03.1957.
DRAGELJEVIĆ Gligo ŽELJKO 05.11.1970.
DRAGIŠIĆ Milan DOBRIVOJE 23.09.1959.
DRAGIŠIĆ Dragiše MARKO 30.01.1953.
DRAGIŠIĆ Simo SINIŠA 11.08.1972.
DRAGOSAVLJEVIĆ Dušan LJUBAN 30.08.1941.
DRAGOSAVLJEVIĆ Janko MILE 13.02.1974.
DRAGOSAVLJEVIĆ Rade MILE 10.12.1966.
DRAGOSAVLJEVIĆ Mile MIRKO 01.05.1958.
DRAGOSAVLJEVIĆ Vaso NIKOLA 29.09.1965.
DRAGOSAVLJEVIĆ Dragan NIKOLA 28.09.1966.
DRLJAČA Milan BRANKO 12.05.1963.
DRLJAČA Nikola GOJKO 23.09.1946.
DRLJAČA Jovo LJUBAN 09.05.1948.
DRLJAČA Božo MILAN 07.07.1938.
DRLJAČA Milan MILIVOJ 05.12.1958.
DRLJAČA Marko RADE 10.03.1961.
DRLJAČA Mirko VELJKO 01.01.1969.
DROBNJAK Tomo DRAGAN 28.07.1949.
DROBNJAK Mirko ĐURO 16.07.1974.
DROBNJAK Dušan MILAN 13.09.1956.
DROBNJAK Tome MILE 03.01.1956.
DROBNJAK Adam MILE 05.12.1963.
DROBNJAK Mile MIROSLAV 28.09.1966.
DROBNJAK Ilija ZORAN 08.11.1965.
DROBNJAK Mirko ŽELJKO 30.09.1972.
DUGANDŽIJA Jovo DRAGO 01.04.1960.
DUJAKOVIĆ Stanko MLADEN 13.04.1949.
DUJLOVIĆ Tomo DAVOR 24.11.1963.
DUKA Đuro MILE 05.05.1954.
ĐUKIĆ Petar DRAGOMIR 17.03.1956.
DUMANČIĆ Jozo BRANKO 10.12.1962.
DUNOVIĆ Tomo TOMISLAV 05.02.1961.
DUPALO Rade DRAGAN 25.11.1954.
DUPALO Ostoja DRAGAN 16.07.1950.
DUPALO Pere LJUBIŠA 28.05.1974.
DUPALO Pero MILAN 15.11.1973.
DUPALO Miloš MILAN 05.01.1944.
DUPALO ljuban MILAN 17.02.1948.
DUPALO Petar MILAN 22.071958.
DUPALO Milan MILOŠ 30.10.1963.
DUPALO Gajo PAVAO 01.05.1963.
DUPALO Ljuban PERO 07.08.1951.
DUPALO Milan PERO 10.03.1952.
ĐURAŠINOVIĆ Milan BRANKO 11 314
ĐURAŠINOVIĆ Milan DRAGAN 08.05.1954.
ĐURAŠINOVIĆ Ljuban MILAN 11.08.1958.
ĐURAŠINOVIĆ Gojko MILUTIN 19.02.1948.
ĐURAŠINOVIĆ Rade RADE 03.01.1969.
ĐURAŠINOVIĆ Miro ŽELJKO 05.03.1969.
ĐURIČIĆ Mile DRAGAN 10.08.1958.
ĐURIĆ Branko BRANKA 20.06.1974.
ĐURIĆ Nikola BRANKO 20.09.1962.
ĐURIĆ Mirko BRANKO 24.01.1966.
ĐURIĆ Pero ĐORĐE 06.05.1956.
ĐURIĆ Ljuban DRAGAN 06.06.1942.
ĐURIĆ Ljuban DRAGAN 06.06.1942.
ĐURIĆ Đuro LJUBAN 10.10.1956.
ĐURIĆ Milan MILORAD 20.10.1959.
ĐURIĆ Vaso MILOŠ 15.11.1937.
ĐURIĆ Dmitar MIRKO 13.05.1947.
ĐURIĆ Rade MIŠO 11.06.1960.
ĐURIĆ Meho NEMANJA 09.12.1965.
ĐURIĆ Janko PERO 19.08.1962.
ĐURIĆ Stojan  RADE 23.07.1951.
ĐURIĆ Đorđe RADE 21.09.1946.
ĐURIĆ Stojan RADE 23.07.1951.
ĐURIĆ Stojan RADE 25.04.1953.
ĐURIĆ Đuro STEVAN 29.06.1958.
ĐURIĆ Dragan VLADO 15.04.1968.
ĐURIĆ Milan VLADO 15.02.1965.
ĐURIĆ Mirko ŽELJKO 03.10.1973.
DURMAN Milan LJUBAN 12.12.1956.
DURMAN Stevo MILAN 20.11.1940.
ĐUSTEBEK Petar VLADO 02.08.1962.
DŽAIĆ Simo ADAM 15.01.1948.
DŽAIĆ Adam MILOŠ 03.01.1973.
DŽAIĆ Rade STANISLAV 20.02.1975.
DŽAJIĆ Rade MILAN 01.01.1971.