Bb

 

 

Strelac BABIĆ Dušan Dragan 06.08.1941.
Vojnik BABIĆ Stojan ĐURO 02.05.1951.
Strelac BABIĆ Stojan MILAN 03.11.1949.
Strelac BABIĆ Simo MILAN 20.01.1966.
Strelac BABIĆ Đuro PREDRAG 26.02.1974.
Vezista BABIĆ Mirko SINIŠA 03.01.1976.
Strelac BABIĆ Rade VITOMIR 20.11.1965.
Vojnik BADIĆ Omer IBRO 14.03.1937.
Strelac BAJIĆ Drago DAMIR 29.04.1959.
K-dir odelenja BAJIĆ Drago DAVOR 01.01.1958.
Ref.za opšte poslove BAJIĆ Mile MILAN 12.08.1961.
K-dir sam.odelenja BAJIĆ Ignjatija MILE 14.08.1970.
Trpezarac BAJIĆ Ljuban NIKOLA 03.01.1949.
Strelac BAKOVIĆ Milko ŽELJKO 17.02.1961.
Načelnik FnSl BAKRAČ Đuro LAZO 17.09.1937.
Vezista BALABAN Mile DRAŠKO 15.09.1971.
PkPO BANJAC Mihajlo BRANKO 30.06.1960.
Vojnik BANJAC Miloš GORAN 11.09.1966.
Strelac BANJAC Stanko ILIJA 02.04.1955.
Strelac BANJAC Josip MIHAJLO 01.01.1930.
Strelac BANJANAC Milan DRAGAN 26.12.1963.
K-dir odelenja BANJANAC Milan ĐURO 24.10.1946.
Strelac BANJANAC Ilija GOJKO 07.04.1961.
Strelac BANJANAC Ilija  MILAN 15.08.1958.
Strelac BARTOLOVIĆ Mirko IVICA 04.05.1946.
Kuvar BASRAK Dragan KATA 24.04.1964.
Vojnik BASRAK Svetozar MILAN 01.01.1975.
Kuvar BASRAK Nikola MILORAD 14.02.1957.
K-dir voda BASRAK Milan RADE 13.03.1957.
Strelac BASRAK Dušan SLOBODAN 21.01.1970.
Strelac BASRAK Milan SVETOZAR 03.12.1952.
Strelac BAŠIĆ Derviš ADAM 23.05.1949.
Strelac BAŠIĆ Dušan BRANKO 09.11.1957.
Vojnik BAŠIĆ Mirko DRAGAN 10.09.1954.
PK BAŠIĆ Milan DRAGAN 12.09.1955.
Vojnik BAŠIĆ Svetozar MILAN 01.01.1949.
Trpezarac BAŠIĆ Smilja NENAD 20.08.1964.
Strelac BAŠIĆ Milan RAJKO 05.05.1957.
Strelac BAŠTEK Mišo DAVOR 01.01.1965.
Strelac BAŠTEK Slavko SLAVEN 25.03.1973.
Strelac BAŠTEK Emil SLAVKO 11.04.1950.
Vezista BEGOVIĆ Milan DRAGAN  01.07.1952.
Strelac BEGOVIĆ Aćim JOVAN 30.11.1935.
Strelac BEGOVIĆ Jovan JOVAN 10.08.1965.
Strelac BEGOVIĆ Jovan JOVAN 10.08.1965.
Strelac BEGOVIĆ Petar LJUBOMIR 15.01.1961.
PK za OB poslove BEGOVIĆ Mirko MILAN 01.11.1964.
Vojnik BEGOVIĆ Jovan VOJIN 01.12.1969.
Strelac BEIĆ Dušan ANATOLIJ 22.02.1975.
Strelac BEIĆ Stanko DRAGAN 28.10.1952.
Izviđač BEIĆ Stojan DRAGAN 21.02.1973.
K-dir čete baterije BEIĆ Đuro ĐURO 20.07.1945.
Strelac BEIĆ Milan ILIJA 06.09.1970.
Vojnik BEIĆ Stanko LJUBAN 18.04.1946.
Vojnik BEIĆ Miloš MARKO 06.04.1955.
K-dir odelenja BEIĆ Ilija MILAN 06.01.1949.
Strelac BEJIĆ Stojan DRAGAN 21.12.1973.
Strelac BEKO Stanko BORIS 11.03.1960.
Strelac BEKO Simo DRAGAN 13.09.1965.
Strelac BEKO Stojša ŽELJKO 06.11.1973.
ZK čete baterije BENAK Stojan DRAGAN 17.04.1949.
Bolničar BENAK Milan DRAGANA 19.11.1970.
Bolničar BENAK Dušan DRAGOMIR 16.05.1956.
Vezista BENAK Milan DUŠAN 11.04.1957.
K-dir odelenja BENAK Dragan GORDAN 05.03.1975.
Vozač BENAK Ilija MILAN 09.02.1951.
K-dir voda BENAK Dragan NIKOLA 05.12.1972.
Vojnik BERBEROVIĆ Ferid NIHAD 29.09.1955.
Strelac BERIĆ Boško DARKO 30.07.1967.
Strelac BERIĆ Boško DARKO 30.07.1967.
Strelac BERIĆ Ljuban LUKA 11.04.1952.
Vezista BERIĆ Nikola LJUBAN 17.05.1972.
Vezista BERIĆ Luka MARIO 05.03.1976.
ZK čete baterije BERIĆ Pero MILOVAN 15.03.1975.
Strelac BERIĆ Dragica  STANKO 30.05.1956.
Strelac BERIĆ Milan VELJKO 16.02.1970.
Strelac BERIĆ Boško VLADO 22.06.1962.
Strelac BERIĆ Boško ZLATKO 08.11.1954.
Izviđač BERONJA Dragan BRANKO 21.12.1969.
Kurir BERONJA Đorđe DRAGAN 20.11.1941.
Načelnik SnSl BERONJA Dragan MARKO 14.02.1968.
Vojnik BIJELIĆ Milan ČEDO 08.02.1959.
Strelac BIJELIĆ Boško DALIBOR 09.10.1974.
Vezista BIJELIĆ Rade DUŠKO 08.10.1970.
Trpezarac BIJELIĆ Savan NIKOLA 17.01.1944.
Strelac BILA Pavle MIRKO 18.05.1955.
Vojnik BJELAC Milan ŽELJKO 01.01.1960.
Strelac BJELAJAC Janko BRANKO 02.08.1958.
Strelac BJELAJAC Janko BRANKO 13.05.1961.
Strelac BJELAJAC Sveto ĐURO 30.07.1956.
Strelac BJELAJAC Dragan ĐURO 02.07.1955.
Strelac BJELAJAC Dragan MILAN 01.01.1958.
Vojnik BJELAJAC Milan MILIVOJ 17.05.1959.
Strelac BJELAJAC Lazo STOJAN 31.10.1967.
Strelac BJELIĆ Milan MILAN 12.07.1939.
Strelac BJELIĆ Milenko NENAD 06.07.1964.
Strelac BJELIĆ Đuro SLAVKO 01.04.1956.
Strelac BJELIĆ Đuro ZLATKO 15.05.1953.
Strelac BJELIVUK Branko DRAGAN 18.10.1959.
Strelac BLANUŠA Drago ILIJA 24.09.1966.
Strelac BLANUŠA Trivun MIRKO 13.01.1972.
K-dir odelenja BLAŽEVIĆ Božena NEVEN 11.07.1971.
Strelac BODLOVIĆ Branko BRANKO 14.08.1952.
Strelac BODLOVIĆ Ljuban DRAGAN 13.11.1947.
Kurir BODLOVIĆ Đuro DRAGAN 08.06.1962.
Nišandžija BODLOVIĆ Stevo DRAGAN 03.01.1964.
Strelac BODLOVIĆ Milan DRAŽEN 20.11.1973.
Strelac BODLOVIĆ Jovan ĐURO 02.05.1939.
K-dir odelenja BODLOVIĆ Petar MILAN 15.03.1958.
Vojnik BODLOVIĆ Nikola MILAN 14.02.1962.
Vozač BODLOVIĆ Jovan MILAN 06.04.1948.
Vozač BODLOVIĆ Gojko NEDELJKO 06.12.1953.
Vozač BODLOVIĆ Milan RADE 04.10.1956.
Vojnik BODLOVIĆ Milan STANKO 27.01.1976.
Strelac BOMEŠTAR Živko MILAN 02.08.1969.
Strelac BOMEŠTAR Stijan NIKOLA 10.01.1936.
Strelac BOMEŠTAR Nikola RADE 18.01.1972.
Vojnik BOMEŠTAR Nikola STOJAN 19.07.1966.
Strelac BOMEŠTAR Adam ŽIVKO 08.10.1939.
PNS za PiPP BOPSIĆ Jovan JOVO 01.08.1950.
Vezista BORKOVIĆ Mile BRANKO 24.02.1964.
Strelac BOROJEVIĆ Pero BOŽIDAR 25.12.1966.
Strelac BOROJEVIĆ Dušan BOŽO 12.01.1948.
Strelac BOROJEVIĆ Dušan BRANISLAV 14.08.1963.
Strelac BOROJEVIĆ Milan DARKO 16.09.1972.
Strelac BOROJEVIĆ Jovan ĐORĐE 06.03.1953.
Strelac BOROJEVIĆ Stojan DRAGAN 16.08.1959.
K-dir odelenja BOROJEVIĆ Bogdan DRAGAN 07.01.1955.
Strelac BOROJEVIĆ Mirko DRAGAN 01.05.1953.
Vezista BOROJEVIĆ Milan DRAGAN 14.11.1967.
Vozač BOROJEVIĆ Ljuban ĐURO 10.02.1960.
Strelac BOROJEVIĆ Mirko DUŠAN 03.07.1941.
Strelac BOROJEVIĆ Mirko DUŠAN 08.06.1947.
Strelac BOROJEVIĆ Mirko JOVAN 01.01.1950.
K-dir odelenja BOROJEVIĆ Milan LJUBAN 20.09.1942.
Strelac BOROJEVIĆ Đuro MARINKO 01.11.1965.
Strelac BOROJEVIĆ Nikola MILAN 26.04.1954.
Strelac BOROJEVIĆ Mirko MILAN 25.05.1970.
Strelac BOROJEVIĆ Stojan MILAN 01.01.1954.
Vozač BOROJEVIĆ Ostoja MILAN 19.02.1948.
Strelac BOROJEVIĆ Mirko MILORAD 01.11.1974.
Vezista BOROJEVIĆ Ostoja MILOŠ 14.08.1952.
Strelac BOROJEVIĆ Nikola MIRKO 01.01.1973.
ZK čete-baterije BOROJEVIĆ Stojan MIRKO 15.10.1962.
Vezista BOROJEVIĆ Milan MIRKO 15.10.1954.
Strelac BOROJEVIĆ Đuro MIRKO 02.03.1947.
Strelac BOROJEVIĆ Bogdan NIKOLA 06.04.1960.
Strelac BOROJEVIĆ Dušan NIKOLA 27.09.1940.
Strelac BOROJEVIĆ Stevo PAJO 28.10.1935.
Vojnik BOROJEVIĆ Ostoja PAVAO 05.04.1949.
Načelnik InSl BOROJEVIĆ Mirko PERO 04.08.1943.
Strelac BOROJEVIĆ Ljuban PERO 01.01.1960.
Kurir BOROJEVIĆ Dušan PETAR 19.10.1947.
Vozač BOROJEVIĆ Ilija STEVAN 02.07.1955.
Strelac BOROJEVIĆ Ljuban STEVO 10.01.1963.
Strelac BOROJEVIĆ Miloš STOJAN 10.02.1951.
Strelac BOROJEVIĆ Rade VASO 01.01.1937.
Strelac BOROJEVIĆ Vaso VASO 12.08.1971.
K-dir čete-baterija BOROJEVIĆ Đuro VLADO 15.11.1952.
Strelac BOROJEVIĆ Milan ZORAN 13.08.1966.
K-dir voda BOROJEVIĆ Đuro ŽELJKO 22.06.1965.
Strelac BOROMISA Ljuban DRAŽEN 29.05.1974.
Strelac BOROMISA Stanko LJUBAN 12.07.1938.

BOROMISA Rade PERICA 11.07.1974.
Bolničar BOROMISA Milan PETAR 21.08.1947.
Vezista BOROMISA Petar RADMILA 30.05.1973.
Strelac BOROTA Zorka DALIBOR 23.05.1970.
Ref. Za ONP BOROTA Ignjatije DUŠAN 16.01.1960..
Vojnik BOROTA Dragan MILAN 10.05.1956.
Strelac BOROTA Milan MILAN 22.09.1963.
Vojnik BOROTA Nikola NIKOLA 15.02.1962.
Strelac BOROTA Stevo RADE 01.01.1975.
K-dir voda BOROTA Đuro SAVAN 27.08.1970.
Vozač BOROTA Dušan STEVAN 09.01.1954.
Vojnik BOROTA Milan STOJAN 31.10.1957.
Strelac BOROTA Milan STOJAN 14.03.1955.
Bolničar BOSANČIĆ Duško MLADEN 10.08.1972.
Strelac BOSANČIĆ Ilija ŽARKO 13.10.1951.
Strelac BOŽIĆ Jandrija DMITAR 20.01.1962.
Strelac BOŽIĆ Ljuban JOVO 09.08.1972.
K-dir voda BOŽIĆ Dušan MILORAD 10.11.1956.
ZK čete baterije BOŽIĆ Dušan NIKOLA 10.10.1958.
Strelac BOŽIĆ Stanko SLAVKO 10.05.1946.
Strelac BRADARA Milan GORAN 10.10.1969.
Strelac BRADARA Mile JOVAN 29.11.1958.
Vojnik BRADARA Milan ŽELJKO 10.10.1965.
Strelac BRAJENOVIĆ Ranko BOŽO 08.01.1955.
K-dir voda BRAJENOVIĆ Milan DEJAN 01.01.1973.
Trpezarac BRAJENOVIĆ Rade DRAGAN 17.09.1960.
Strelac BRAJENOVIĆ Gojko GORAN 28.06.1959.
Vozač BRAJENOVIĆ Vaso LAZO 12.08.1955.
Strelac BRAJENOVIĆ Mirko MILAN 02.03.1951.
Strelac BRAJENOVIĆ Dragan MILENKO 01.01.1971.
Strelac BRAJENOVIĆ Jela NIKOLA 04.12.1952.
Strelac BRAJENOVIĆ Ranko RADE 21.01.1952.
Strelac BRAJENOVIĆ Milan STEVO 26.12.1960.
Kurir BRDAR Jovo DMITAR 18.02.1949.
Strelac BRDAR Milan KRSTIVOJE 03.07.1950.
Vojnik BUINAC Dragan MILORAD 05.02.1959.
Strelac BUINJAC Dragan JOVO 01.02.1955.
Strelac BUINJAC Gojko MILAN 16.02.1964.
Vezista BUINJAC Dragan NEBOJŠA 04.09.1962.
Strelac BUINJAC Teodor VOJISLAV 09.07.1959.
Izviđač BUNJAC Milan ALEKSANDAR 29.08.1960.
Strelac BUNJAC Vojin PETAR 10.02.1948.
Kuvar BUNJEVČEVIĆ Pero LAZO 04.01.1967.
K-dir voda BURSAĆ Pero DUŠAN 14.11.1956.
Strelac BUTIĆ Slavko JOSIP 28.05.1951.

 





























































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































BUTIĆ Slavko JOSIP 28.05.1951.