TULOKSET‎ > ‎

TULOKSET

Runttimäen sarjahiihdot 04.02.2015 tulokset

 

N4  0,2 km

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

 

1

Elli Leppä

Kuoreveden Kärki

5:11

M4  0,2 km

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

 

1

Elias Tiisanoja

Keuruun Kisailijat

5:01

N6  0,5 km

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

 

1

Katri Yijälä

Kaipolan Vire

2:50

2

Minea Vesterinen

3:29

0:39

M6  0,5 km

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

 

1

Emil Ruokostenpohja

Jämsänkosken Ilves

3:28

2

Konsta Hämelehto

Kaipolan Vire

4:08

0:40

N8  0,5 km

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

 

1

Elli Sipponen

Jämsänkosken Ilves

1:55

2

Hetaliina Karkiainen

Keuruun Kisailijat

2:01

0:06

3

Viivi Jermoranta

HH2000

2:26

0:31

M8  0,5 km

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

 

1

Aapo Virkajärvi

Kaipolan Vire

1:58

2

Venne Palsinajärvi

Kaipolan Vire

2:16

0:18

3

Elias Ruokostenpohja

Jämsänkosken Ilves

2:36

0:38

4

Voitto Vallittu

Kaipolan Vire

2:44

0:46

 

N10  1 km

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

 

1

Lotta Salonen

Kaipolan Vire

3:11

2

Melia Palsinajärvi

Kaipolan Vire

3:22

0:11

3

Mette Jermoranta

HH2000

3:28

0:17

3

Heta Virkajärvi

Kaipolan Vire

3:28

0:17

5

Helmi Karkiainen

Keuruun Kisailijat

3:52

0:41

6

Karoliina Hirvelä

Jämsänkosken Ilves

3:57

0:46

7

Kaisa Koivisto

Kaipolan Vire

4:03

0:52

8

Silja Peltola

Jämsänkosken Ilves

4:06

0:55

9

Minttu Nieminen

Mänttä-Vilppula

4:25

1:14

M10  1 km

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

 

1

Elmeri Konstari

Jämsänkosken Ilves

3:28

2

Elias Ronkainen

Jämsänkosken Ilves

3:29

0:01

3

Jonne Berg

Jämsänkosken Ilves

4:09

0:41

4

Luukas Jokela

Kaipolan Vire

4:13

0:45

N12  2 km

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

 

1

Iiris Helander

Keuruun Kisailijat

8:55

2

Hanna Koivisto

Kaipolan Vire

9:06

0:11

3

Maria Yijälä

Kaipolan Vire

9:46

0:51

4

Siiri Yijälä

Kaipolan Vire

10:35

1:40

5

Laura Leppä

Kuoreveden Kärki

10:37

1:42

6

Nea Gråsten

Jämsänkosken Ilves

10:46

1:51

M12  2 km

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

 

1

Aarni Ronkainen

Jämsänkosken Ilves

9:02

2

Leevi Jermoranta

HH2000

9:20

0:18

3

Elmeri Seppänen

Jämsänkosken Ilves

9:28

0:26

4

Vilho Tastula

Keuruun Kisailijat

9:33

0:31

5

Juho Virkajärvi

Jämsänkosken Ilves

9:34

0:32

6

Hannes Nurminen

Jämsänkosken Ilves

9:38

0:36

7

Vertti kallioniemi

Kaipolan Vire

10:16

1:14

8

Arttu Tepponen

Keuruun kisailijat

12:09

3:07

 

N14  3 km

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

 

1

Peppi Salonen

Kaipolan Vire

11:51

2

Ella Kokkinen

Kaipolan vire

12:09

0:18

3

Elena Konstari

Jämsänkosken Ilves

12:25

0:34

4

Emmi Lahtela

Kaipolan Vire

12:26

0:35

M14  3 km

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

 

1

Eemil Helander

Keuruun Kisailijat

10:19

2

Valtteri Gråsten

Jämsänkosken Ilves

11:41

1:22

3

Voitto-pekka Peltola

Jämsänkosken Ilves

12:28

2:09

4

Topias Mäki

Jämsänkosken Ilves

12:57

2:38

5

Eemil Salonen

Jämsänkosken Ilves

13:05

2:46

N16  3 km

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

 

1

Tanja Heinjoki

HH 2000

11:26

2

Inka Nurminen

Jämsänkosken Ilves

11:33

0:07

M16  3 km

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

 

1

Markus Malmberg

Jämsänkosken Ilves

9:53

2

Joonas Leppä

Kuoreveden Kärki

11:27

1:34

3

Eero Kainulainen

Kaipolan Vire

11:56

2:03

N18  5 km

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

 

1

Roosa Lindfors

Kaipolan vire

18:00

M18  5 km

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

 

1

Oskari Raussi

Kuoreveden Kärki

14:28

NYL  5 km

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

 

1

Iina Turkki

Jämsänkosken Ilves

19:56

MYL  5 km

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

 

1

Kimmo Tukiainen

Kaipolan Vire

17:51