KUOREVEDEN KÄRKI 9.3.2016
SARJAHIIHDOT 2016 
4. osakilpailu Runttimäki
M4 200m      
1 204 Jonne Palsinajärvi  Kaipolan Vire  2:25.8
N6 500m      
1 208 Elli Leppä Kuoreveden Kärki  3:43.7 -
2 207 Hilla Ruokostenpohja Jämsänkosken Ilves  3:50.1 +0:06.4
M6 500m      
1 212 Samu Ratia Kaipolan Vire  3:32.5
N8 500m      
1 217 Viivi Jermoranta HH2000  1:57.6 -
2 216 Katri Yijälä Kaipolan Vire  2:45.5 +0:47.9
3 215 Helmi Myyry Jämsänkosken Ilves  4:11.1 +2:13.5
M8 500m      
1 220 Emil Ruokostenpohja Jämsänkosken Ilves  2:47.3 -
2 221 Konsta Hämelehto Kaipolan Vire  3:07.9 +0:20.6
N10 1km        
1 229 Karoliina Hirvelä Jämsänkosken Ilves  3:56.4 -
2 228 Elli Sipponen Jämsänkosken Ilves  4:07.8 +0:11.4
3 224 Heteliina Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat  4:09.6 +0:13.2
4 226 Kaisa Koivisto Kaipolan Vire  4:19.5 +0:23.1
5 227 Erika Peltonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  5:53.0 +1:56.6
6 225 Emma Ratia Kaipolan Vire  5:54.9 +1:58.5
M10 1km        
1 232 Venne Palsinajärvi Kaipolan Vire  4:32.3 -
2 235 Elias Ruokostenpohja Jämsänkosken Ilves  5:27.8 +0:55.5
3 233 Onni Myyry Jämsänkosken Ilves  5:31.7 +0:59.4
N12 2km        
1 242 Lotta Salonen Kaipolan Vire  8:33.0 -
2 243 Melia Palsinajärvi Kaipolan Vire  8:57.0 +0:24.0
3 245 Mette Jermoranta HH2000  9:32.6 +0:59.6
4 239 Siiri Yijälä Kaipolan Vire  9:37.4 +1:04.4
5 240 Laura Leppä Kuoreveden Kärki  10:45.1 +2:12.1
M12 2km         
1 250 Elmeri Seppänen Jämsänkosken Ilves  8:29.3 -
2 248 Elmeri Konstari Jämsänkosken Ilves  9:32.0 +1:02.7
3 251 Elias Ronkainen Jämsänkosken Ilves  9:34.2 +1:04.9
N14 3km        
1 257 Peppi Salonen Kaipolan Vire  11:16.2 -
2 260 Hanna Koivisto Kaipolan Vire  11:53.2 +0:37.0
3 258 Elena Konstari Kaipolan Vire  12:11.4 +0:55.2
4 256 Maria Yijälä Kaipolan Vire  12:37.0 +1:20.8
5 255 Emmi Lahtela Kaipolan Vire  12:43.5 +1:27.3
6 254 Nea Gråsten Jämsänkosken Ilves  16:20.4 +5:04.2
7 259 Elviira Peltonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  16:55.9 +5:39.7
M14 3km        
1 266 Emil Salonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  11:38.3 -
2 264 Aarni Ronkainen Jämsänkosken Ilves  12:08.7 +0:30.4
3 263 Topias Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves  12:28.7 +0:50.4
4 265 Leevi Jermoranta HH2000  13:17.9 +1:39.6
N16 3km        
1 269 Riina Hakala Kuoreveden Kärki  11:33.5
M16 3km        
1 275 Joonas Leppä Kuoreveden Kärki  9:46.6 -
2 276 Olli Karsikas Muuramen urheilijat  10:16.7 +0:30.1
3 273 Valtteri Gråsten Jämsänkosken Ilves  11:45.2 +1:58.6
4 274 Topias Helminen Vilppula  11:45.7 +1:59.1
5 272 Voitto-Pekka Peltola Jämsänkosken Ilves  12:44.7 +2:58.1
N18 5km        
1 279 Tanja Heinjoki HH2000  20:09.7 -
2 280 Roosa Lindfors Kaipolan Vire  21:05.7 +0:56.0
NYL 5km        
1 283 Johanna Heinänen Kuoreveden Kärki  16:57.1
MYL  5km        
1 286 Oskari Raussi Kuoreveden Kärki  14:37.6
Ċ
Jani leppä,
10.3.2016 klo 0.49
Ĉ
Jani leppä,
10.3.2016 klo 0.49