SARJAHIIHDOT 2016

5. osakilpailu Runttimäki vapaalla

N4

200m

 

 

 

 

1

3

Linnea Jokela

Kaipolan Vire 

02.44,8

M4

200m

 

 

 

 

1

6

Jonne Palsinajärvi

Kaipolan Vire 

3.35,5

N6

500m

 

 

 

 

1

9

Elli Leppä

Kuoreveden Kärki 

4.05,8

-

2

11

Hilla Ruokostenpohja

Jämsänkosken Ilves 

4.08,4

+0.02,6

3

10

Amanda Virtanen

Jämsä

5.23,9

+1.18,1

M6

500m

 

 

 

 

1

14

Samu Ratia

Kaipolan Vire 

3.15,6

2

15

Elias Tiisanoja

Keuruun Kisailijat 

3.57,3

+0.41,7

N8

500m

 

 

 

 

1

19

Viivi Jermoranta

HH2000 

1.49,2

-

2

18

Katri Yijälä

Kaipolan Vire 

3.05,9

+1.16,7

3

20

Helmi Myyry

Jämsänkosken Ilves 

4.02,2

+2.13,0

M8

500m

 

 

 

 

1

23

Emil Ruokostenpohja

Jämsänkosken Ilves 

1.59,3

-

2

24

Akseli Virtanen

Jämsä

2.06,5

+0.07,2

N10

1km

 

 

 

 

1

32

Elli Sipponen

Jämsänkosken Ilves 

3.23,9

 -

2

30

Karoliina Hirvelä

Jämsänkosken Ilves 

3.25,0

+0.01,1

3

27

Kaisa Koivisto

Kaipolan Vire 

3.26,3

+0.02,4

4

28

Minttu Salonen

Kaipolan Vire 

3.34,1

+0.10,2

5

33

Erika Peltonen

Jämsänkosken Ilves 

4.29,1

+1.05,2

6

31

Emma Ratia

Kaipolan Vire 

5.25,5

+2.01,6

M10

1km

 

 

 

 

1

37

Elias Ronkainen

Jämsänkosken Ilves 

3.15,6

-

2

38

Aapo Virkajärvi

Kaipolan Vire 

3.16,4

+0.00,8

3

40

Venne Palsinajärvi

Kaipolan Vire 

3.29,5

+0.13,9

4

39

Aapo Pohja

Kuoreveden Kärki 

3.39,8

+0.24,2

5

36

Onni Myyry

Jämsänkosken Ilves 

3.51,7

+0.36,1

N12

2km

 

 

 

 

1

46

Lotta Salonen

Kaipolan Vire 

6.49,7

-

2

47

Melia Palsinajärvi

Kaipolan Vire 

7.17,4

+0.27,7

3

45

Helmi Karkiainen

Keuruun Kisailijat 

7.34,2

+0.44,5

4

43

Siiri Yijälä

Kaipolan Vire 

7.34,9

+0.45,2

5

44

Mette Jermoranta

HH2000 

7.56,6

+1.06,9

6

49

Laura Leppä

Kuoreveden Kärki 

9.05,9

+2.16,2

7

50

Silja Peltola

Jämsänkosken Ilves 

9.07,7

+2.18,0

M12

2km

 

 

 

 

1

58

Elmeri Seppänen

Jämsänkosken Ilves 

7.04,2

-

2

53

Hanne Nurminen

Jämsänkosken Ilves 

7.21,8

+0.17,6

3

57

Elias Ronkainen

Jämsänkosken Ilves 

7.34,9

+0.30,7

4

54

Elmeri Konstari

Jämsänkosken Ilves 

7.41,0

+0.36,8

5

59

Juho Virkajärvi

Kaipolan Vire 

8.20,0

+1.15,8

6

55

Jonne Berg

Jämsänkosken Ilves 

8.45,0

+1.40,8

7

56

Luukas Jokela

Kaipolan Vire 

10.05,5

+3.01,3

N14

3km

 

 

 

 

1

67

Peppi Salonen

Kaipolan Vire 

9.23,4

-

2

66

Elena Konstari

Kaipolan Vire 

9.54,8

+0.31,4

3

62

Hanna Koivisto

Kaipolan Vire 

9.56,5

+0.33,2

4

64

Maria Yijälä

Kaipolan Vire 

10.14,7

+0.51,3

5

65

Elviira Peltonen

Jämsänkosken Ilves 

11.56,8

+2.33,4

6

63

Nea Gråsten

Jämsänkosken Ilves 

12.45,7

+3.22,3

M14

3km

 

 

 

 

1

70

Aarni Ronkainen

Jämsänkosken Ilves 

9.28,3

-

2

72

Emil Salonen

Jämsänkosken Ilves 

9.32,4

+0.04,1

3

71

Topias Mäki

Jämsänkosken Ilves 

9.51,5

+0.23,2

4

73

Leevi Jermoranta

HH2000 

10.02,7

+0.34,4

N16

3km

 

 

 

 

1

76

Riina Hakala

Kuoreveden Kärki 

9.29,3

M16

3km

 

 

 

 

1

82

Joonas Leppä

Kuoreveden Kärki 

8.00,4

-

2

81

Lauri Koivisto

Kaipolan Vire 

9.24,1

+1.23,7

3

83

Valtteri Gråsten

Jämsänkosken Ilves 

9.29,5

+1.29,1

4

79

Topias Helminen

Vilppula 

9.49,3

+1.48,9

5

80

Voitto-Pekka Peltola

Jämsänkosken Ilves 

10.28,3

+2.27,9

N18

5km

 

 

 

 

1

87

Tanja Heinjoki

HH2000 

15.52,3

-

2

86

Roosa Lindfors

Kaipolan Vire 

16.14,3

+0.22,0

NYL

5km

 

 

 

 

1

90

Johanna Heinänen

Kuoreveden Kärki 

13.45,6

 -

2

91

Mira Orell-Sipponen

Jämsänkosken Ilves 

14.42,9

+0.57,3

MYL

5km

 

 

 

 

1

94

Oskari Raussi

Kuoreveden Kärki 

12.14,9

 -

2

95

Kari Mäki

Jämsänkosken Ilves 

12.44,7

+0.29,8







Ĉ
Jani leppä,
16.3.2016 klo 23.06