Results of the Shanagarry 5 mile road race...Thurs 23rd June 2016

Ballycotton Summer Road Race Series 2016
    SHANAGARRY '5'
    Thursday 23 June 2016. 8:00pm

    Place    Time    Name    Team    Race Age Category    min/mile       
    1    0:24:28    HANRAHAN, Mark    Leevale AC    M    04:53.5    662    1
    2    0:26:39    MCGRATH, Sean    East Cork AC    M    05:19.7    2    2
    3    0:27:00    MURPHY, Damian    West Waterford AC    M    05:23.9    642    3
    4    0:27:10    CORBETT, Michael    St. Finbarrs AC    M40    05:25.9    3    4
    5    0:27:53    O'CONNELL, Cathal    St. Finbarrs AC    M50    05:34.5    653    5
    6    0:28:01    COAKLEY, Donal    Leevale AC    M    05:36.1    7    6
    7    0:28:03    LEHANE, Alan    St. Finbarrs AC    M    05:36.5    10    7
    8    0:28:13    TRACEY, Liam    Watergrasshill AC    M    05:38.5    17    8
    9    0:28:17    HOULIHAN, Michael    St. Finbarrs AC    M    05:39.3    5    9
    10    0:28:19    CANAVAN, Darragh    Leevale AC    M    05:39.7    718    10
    11    0:28:23    COOKE, Aoife    Youghal AC    F    05:40.5    401    11
    12    0:28:24    CROWLEY, Bryan    Watergrasshill AC    M40    05:40.7    6    12
    13    0:28:37    HENNESSY, John    East Cork AC    M45    05:43.3    8    13
    14    0:28:43    CURTIN, Martin    St. Finbarrs AC    M    05:44.5    11    14
    15    0:28:54    O'CALLAGHAN, Ruairi    Eagle AC    M    05:46.7    16    15
    16    0:29:00    KEOGH, Mossy    West Waterford AC    M40    05:47.9    19    16
    17    0:29:05    MURPHY, John    Grange-Fermoy AC    M45    05:48.9    12    17
    18    0:29:16    O'CALLAGHAN, John    Eagle AC    M45    05:51.1    14    18
    19    0:29:16    HARTY, Brian    Midleton AC    M    05:51.1    23    19
    20    0:29:21    SHEEHAN, Nigel    Youghal AC    M    05:52.1    9    20
    21    0:29:24    O'DUBHGAIN, Padraig    Leevale AC    M    05:52.7    43    21
    22    0:29:33    KENNEALLY, Damien    Eagle AC    M    05:54.5    18    22
    23    0:29:42    O'CALLAGHAN, Paul    unatt/Cork    M    05:56.3    24    23
    24    0:29:46    FITZGERALD-FOLEY, Shane    Midleton AC    M    05:57.1    693    24
    25    0:29:53    COONEY, Shane    Br Pearse AC    M    05:58.5    665    25
    26    0:29:54    BYRNE, Michael    St. Catherines AC    M    05:58.7    15    26
    27    0:29:58    TEEHAN, Conor    St. Finbarrs AC    M    05:59.5    646    27
    28    0:30:12    O'CONNOR, Pat    Eagle AC    M45    06:02.3    29    28
    29    0:30:15    MOYNIHAN, David    Midleton AC    M    06:02.9    26    29
    30    0:30:19    CRONIN, Kevin    Leevale AC    M    06:03.7    27    30
    31    0:30:33    CURTIN, Noel    Youghal AC    M50    06:06.5    37    31
    32    0:30:39    HAHESY, Ray    West Waterford AC    M50    06:07.7    687    32
    33    0:30:44    MURPHY, Davie    Youghal AC    M    06:08.7    34    33
    34    0:30:45    O'HERLIHY, Colin    Eagle AC    M45    06:08.9    33    34
    35    0:30:46    MACKEOWN, Rosaleen    Leevale AC    F40    06:09.1    403    35
    36    0:30:51    DUNFORD, Michael    West Waterford AC    M50    06:10.1    685    36
    37    0:31:02    CARROLL, John    Bohermeen AC    M    06:12.3    643    37
    38    0:31:04    O'SULLIVAN, Vincent    Eagle AC    M    06:12.7    32    38
    39    0:31:05    O'REILLY, Ronan    unatt/Cork    M40    06:12.9    715    39
    40    0:31:05    GEARY, Kevin    Eagle AC    M    06:12.9    36    40
    41    0:31:08    GRIFFIN, John    unatt/Cobh    M45    06:13.5    65    41
    42    0:31:12    SULLIVAN, David    unatt/Carrigtwohill     M40    06:14.3    689    42
    43    0:31:16    HURLEY, Stephen    Watergrasshill AC    M    06:15.1    56    43
    44    0:31:18    AHERNE, Clive    Mallow AC    M    06:15.5    53    44
    45    0:31:20    SANTRY, Fiona    East Cork AC    F    06:15.9    402    45
    46    0:31:21    LUCEY, Peader    Mallow AC    M    06:16.1    52    46
    47    0:31:22    MEADE, Eric    East Cork AC    M50    06:16.3    51    47
    48    0:31:26    MAHONY, Tomas    West Waterford AC    M45    06:17.1    686    48
    49    0:31:27    CASHMAN, Edwin    Midleton AC    M    06:17.3    67    49
    50    0:31:28    CAHILL, Maurice    Youghal AC    M40    06:17.5    49    50
    51    0:31:29    FOX, Thomas    unatt/Carrigaline    M50    06:17.7    48    51
    52    0:31:31    MULDOWNEY, David    East Cork AC    M40    06:18.1    50    52
    53    0:31:32    KEVANY, Sinead    Midleton AC    F35    06:18.3    405    53
    54    0:31:37    O'BRIEN, Sean    Watergrasshill AC    M    06:19.3    57    54
    55    0:31:42    KELLEHER, James    unatt/Cork    M55    06:20.3    38    55
    56    0:31:43    MURPHY, Mick    Midleton AC    M45    06:20.5    120    56
    57    0:31:49    O'MEARA, Fergal    Midleton AC    M45    06:21.7    62    57
    58    0:31:53    CARR, Alan    St. Catherines AC    M    06:22.5    42    58
    59    0:31:54    PARKINSON, Nick    East Cork AC    M40    06:22.7    727    59
    60    0:31:55    MCLEAN, Gerard    Midleton AC    M45    06:22.9    41    60
    61    0:31:57    MCEVOY, Patrick    unatt/Cork    M    06:23.3    40    61
    62    0:31:59    KENNEALLY, Glenn    Eagle AC    M40    06:23.7    64    62
    63    0:32:00    O'CONNELL, Chris    St. Catherines AC    M40    06:23.9    58    63
    64    0:32:07    O'SULLIVAN, Dara    unatt/Cork    M    06:25.3    72    64
    65    0:32:10    MCDONALD, Don    Midleton AC    M    06:25.9    75    65
    66    0:32:16    MURRAY, Joe    unatt/Cork    M    06:27.1    134    66
    67    0:32:26    KINGSTON, Neil    unatt/Cork    M40    06:29.1    55    67
    68    0:32:26    COSTIGAN, Justin    unatt/Midleton    M    06:29.1    63    68
    69    0:32:28    MAUNSELL, Francis    Midleton AC    M40    06:29.5    90    69
    70    0:32:29    MURPHY, Brendan    unatt/Glounthaune    M40    06:29.7    45    70
    71    0:32:29    O'LEARY, Ted    West Waterford AC    M45    06:29.7    87    71
    72    0:32:30    CASEY, Darren    Bandon AC    M40    06:29.9    103    72
    73    0:32:31    FOLEY, Colin    Eagle AC    M    06:30.1    100    73
    74    0:32:31    HAYES, Kevin    St. Catherines AC    M40    06:30.1    101    74
    75    0:32:33    O'LEARY, Kevin    unatt/Mogeely    M    06:30.5    150    75
    76    0:32:34    FENTON, Maeve    Dooneen AC    F    06:30.7    626    76
    77    0:32:35    WILLIS, Ian    Watergrasshill AC    M    06:30.9    59    77
    78    0:32:36    KENNEALLY, Sean    Youghal AC    M    06:31.1    321    78
    79    0:32:36    MCCARTHY, Christopher    Midleton AC    M    06:31.1    76    79
    80    0:32:37    CRONIN, Denis    Mallow AC    M50    06:31.3    95    80
    81    0:32:38    O'BRIEN, Damien    Watergrasshill AC    M40    06:31.5    717    81
    82    0:32:41    POMPHRETT, Eoin    Aghada RC    M40    06:32.1    66    82
    83    0:32:45    GEARY, Trevor    unatt/Fermoy    M    06:32.9    690    83
    84    0:32:46    AHERN, Derek    Midleton AC    M    06:33.1    85    84
    85    0:32:47    O'SULLIVAN, Sean    Midleton AC    M45    06:33.3    675    85
    86    0:32:50    BRISTOW, Chris    Eagle AC    M    06:33.9    80    86
    87    0:32:56    MCGRATH, Brendan    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M45    06:35.1    105    87
    88    0:32:57    CRONIN, Tim    unatt/Midleton    M40    06:35.3    83    88
    89    0:32:58    RYAN, Des    unatt/Midleton    M40    06:35.5    116    89
    90    0:32:59    CROWLEY, Stephen    unatt/Ballycotton    M    06:35.7    84    90
    91    0:33:00    WALSH, Derek    Watergrasshill AC    M40    06:35.9    728    91
    92    0:33:01    DORGAN, Declan    Midleton AC    M    06:36.1    54    92
    93    0:33:02    MCCARTHY, Denis    East Cork AC    M50    06:36.3    77    93
    94    0:33:03    O'S-HOURIHAN, Zach    Leevale AC    MJ    06:36.5    86    94
    95    0:33:03    DESMOND, John    Eagle AC    M50    06:36.5    117    95
    96    0:33:08    CONDON, Trevor    Midleton AC    M    06:37.5    81    96
    97    0:33:09    POMPHRETT, Paul    Aghada RC    M    06:37.7    655    97
    98    0:33:10    HARTNETT, Tommy    East Cork AC    M55    06:37.9    119    98
    99    0:33:11    WALSH, Mark    Midleton AC    M55    06:38.1    98    99
    100    0:33:12    MURPHY, Liam    Mallow AC    M40    06:38.3    109    100
    101    0:33:13    TIERNEY, Conor    East Cork AC    M    06:38.5    68    101
    102    0:33:16    DOWDALL, Kris    Midleton AC    M40    06:39.1    89    102
    103    0:33:16    CASHMAN, John    Midleton AC    M50    06:39.1    94    103
    104    0:33:18    O'ROURKE, Orla    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F50    06:39.5    406    104
    105    0:33:20    O'CONNELL, Fiachra    St. Finbarrs AC    MJ    06:39.9    654    105
    106    0:33:23    KELLEHER, Mark    Togher AC    M    06:40.5    113    106
    107    0:33:24    COLLINS, Brendan    St. Nicholas AC    M    06:40.7    110    107
    108    0:33:25    COLLINS, Trevor    Naas AC    M40    06:40.9    61    108
    109    0:33:27    O'REGAN, Eddie    Youghal AC    M55    06:41.3    136    109
    110    0:33:30    HENNESSY, John    unatt/Ballymacoda    M    06:41.9    99    110
    111    0:33:31    YELVERTON, David    Watergrasshill AC    M    06:42.1    88    111
    112    0:33:32    BARRY, David    unatt/Lisgoold    M40    06:42.3    121    112
    113    0:33:33    MOLONEY, David    Midleton AC    M    06:42.5    108    113
    114    0:33:35    MURRAY, Donal    unatt/Cork    M    06:42.9    104    114
    115    0:33:37    KINNANE, Edmond    St. Nicholas AC    M45    06:43.3    651    115
    116    0:33:38    GILROY, Helen    Midleton AC    F50    06:43.5    407    116
    117    0:33:39    ISLEY, Ron    unatt/Youghal    M55    06:43.7    114    117
    118    0:33:41    BUCKLEY, Aidan    Mallow AC    M40    06:44.1    102    118
    119    0:33:43    HARTE, Matt    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M45    06:44.5    674    119
    120    0:33:46    CAREW, TJ    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M    06:45.1    96    120
    121    0:33:47    RYAN, Thomas    unatt/Cloyne    M    06:45.3    180    121
    122    0:34:00    ARCHER, Anthony    unatt/Ballycotton    M    06:47.9    141    122
    123    0:34:06    BUCKLEY, Niall    unatt/Carrigaline    M40    06:49.1    144    123
    124    0:34:07    BENNETT, Eoin    unatt/Lismore    M    06:49.3    746    124
    125    0:34:07    RYAN, Stephen    Ballymore-Cobh AC    M45    06:49.3    124    125
    126    0:34:09    EARLY, Noel    unatt/Ballynoe    M    06:49.7    656    126
    127    0:34:10    O'CONNOR, Ali    St. Finbarrs AC    F    06:49.9    663    127
    128    0:34:12    GALLAGHER, Dermot    unatt/Cork    M40    06:50.3    127    128
    129    0:34:12    HORNIBROOK, Aaron    unatt/Glanmire    M    06:50.3    154    129
    130    0:34:15    GRIFFIN, Ciaran    unatt/Cobh    MJ    06:50.9    187    130
    131    0:34:16    BARRON, Declan    Youghal AC    M    06:51.1    677    131
    132    0:34:17    O'NEILL, Eadaoin    East Cork AC    F    06:51.3    409    132
    133    0:34:19    WHITE, Philip    unatt/Fota    M    06:51.7    143    133
    134    0:34:20    O'DONOVAN, Shane    unatt/Cork    M    06:51.9    707    134
    135    0:34:22    O'LEARY, Martin    Eagle AC    M    06:52.3    107    135
    136    0:34:26    MULCAHY, John    St. Catherines AC    M    06:53.1    142    136
    137    0:34:28    DOWNEY, Eilish    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F40    06:53.5    410    137
    138    0:34:33    BERRY, Nigel    unatt/Cloyne    M    06:54.5    132    138
    139    0:34:36    KENNEALLY, Trevor    unatt/Garryvoe    M    06:55.1    151    139
    140    0:34:37    MCLEOD, Liam    unatt/Ballycotton    M    06:55.3    184    140
    141    0:34:40    O'RIORDAN, William    St. Brendans AC    M60    06:55.9    684    141
    142    0:34:45    O'CALLAGHAN, Anthony    Aghada RC    M    06:56.9    208    142
    143    0:34:46    O'SULLIVAN, David    Midleton AC    M    06:57.1    135    143
    144    0:34:46    O'BRIEN, Michael    unatt/Midleton    M    06:57.1    647    144
    145    0:34:48    O'REGAN, Ger    Midleton AC    M45    06:57.5    93    145
    146    0:34:48    FOY, Ronan    unatt/Cork    M    06:57.5    732    146
    147    0:34:49    MOTHERWAY, Karen    unatt/Ballinacurra    F35    06:57.7    414    147
    148    0:34:51    O'DWYER, Barry    Midleton AC    M40    06:58.1    97    148
    149    0:34:52    BARLASSINA, Luigi    unatt/Cork    M    06:58.3    149    149
    150    0:34:53    O'RIORDAN, Tom    Ballymore-Cobh AC    M40    06:58.5    123    150
    151    0:34:56    HALLIHAN, Mike    Midleton AC    M45    06:59.1    147    151
    152    0:35:06    GARDE, Cyril    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M    07:01.1    188    152
    153    0:35:11    MURPHY, Vincent    unatt/Watergrasshill    M40    07:02.1    165    153
    154    0:35:15    GUTOWSKI, Bartosz    unatt/Carrigaline    M    07:02.8    111    154
    155    0:35:17    MURPHY, Patrick    unatt/Ladysbridge    M40    07:03.2    162    155
    156    0:35:19    NOONAN, Brendan    unatt/Fermoy    M    07:03.6    176    156
    157    0:35:22    O'SULLIVAN, Conor    St. Finbarrs AC    M    07:04.2    205    157
    158    0:35:23    O'BRIEN, Tom    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M50    07:04.4    118    158
    159    0:35:23    COLLINS, Lawrence    East Cork AC    M40    07:04.4    737    159
    160    0:35:23    COLLINS, Tim    unatt/Shanagarry    M45    07:04.4    171    160
    161    0:35:25    SLIWA, Rabek    unatt/Blarney    M    07:04.8    163    161
    162    0:35:25    WILLIAMS, Barry    Midleton AC    M50    07:04.8    148    162
    163    0:35:28    LEAHY, Eileen    Midleton AC    F    07:05.4    411    163
    164    0:35:30    HOULIHAN, Brigid    unatt/Cork    F    07:05.8    413    164
    165    0:35:32    O'REILLY, Mark    Midleton AC    M45    07:06.2    192    165
    166    0:35:35    DELANEY, John    Grange-Fermoy AC    M45    07:06.8    641    166
    167    0:35:36    MURPHY, Esther    Midleton AC    F40    07:07.0    412    167
    168    0:35:37    FOX, Conor    Donoughmore AC    M40    07:07.2    186    168
    169    0:35:38    FLEMING, Peter    unatt/Glounthaune    M    07:07.4    172    169
    170    0:35:41    O'LEARY, Siobhan    unatt/Cork    F40    07:08.0    420    170
    171    0:35:43    CORCORAN, Geraldine    Bandon AC    F40    07:08.4    427    171
    172    0:35:49    HICKEY, Brendan    St. Catherines AC    M    07:09.6    166    172
    173    0:35:51    MCGRATH, Phil    East Cork AC    M65    07:10.0    156    173
    174    0:35:53    LINEHAN, Brian    unatt/Ballincollig    M    07:10.4    175    174
    175    0:35:58    DVORSKI, Stan    Midleton AC    M40    07:11.4    240    175
    176    0:35:59    FLEMING, Shane    unatt/Ballycotton    M    07:11.6    133    176
    177    0:36:00    O'BRIEN, Peter    Grange-Fermoy AC    M    07:11.8    115    177
    178    0:36:01    MULCAHY, Paul    St. Catherines AC    M40    07:12.0    237    178
    179    0:36:02    KEANE, Patsy    unatt/Cloyne    M50    07:12.2    161    179
    180    0:36:06    COLEMAN, Dylan    unatt/Mogeely    M    07:13.0    223    180
    181    0:36:08    NORRIS, Sean    Aghada RC    M    07:13.4    170    181
    182    0:36:12    O'KEEFFE, Mary    Youghal AC    F50    07:14.2    415    182
    183    0:36:14    MCCARTHY, David    Youghal AC    M50    07:14.6    703    183
    184    0:36:17    BEVAN, Karen    Eagle AC    F35    07:15.2    418    184
    185    0:36:18    LEDINGHAM, Dermot    Youghal AC    M50    07:15.4    634    185
    186    0:36:19    GALLAGHER, Mark    Eagle AC    M40    07:15.6    167    186
    187    0:36:20    DINAN, Margo    St. Finbarrs AC    F45    07:15.8    664    187
    188    0:36:20    HESSION, Patrick    Carraig na bhFear AC    M40    07:15.8    155    188
    189    0:36:21    POWER, Joe    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M60    07:16.0    722    189
    190    0:36:21    O'CONNOR, St John    St. Nicholas AC    M    07:16.0    645    190
    191    0:36:23    O'RIORDAN, David    UCC AC    M    07:16.4    209    191
    192    0:36:24    O'CONNELL, Paul    St. Catherines AC    M40    07:16.6    196    192
    193    0:36:24    MACGILP, Fraser    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M50    07:16.6    164    193
    194    0:36:25    MOHALLY, Dave    unatt/Shanagarry    M40    07:16.8    398    194
    195    0:36:26    BUCKLEY, Patrick    Mallow AC    M    07:17.0    182    195
    196    0:36:27    O'SULLIVAN, Paddy    unatt/Cloyne    M60    07:17.2    158    196
    197    0:36:28    MCEVOY, Rebecca    St. Finbarrs AC    F    07:17.4    422    197
    198    0:36:30    MURPHY, Arthur    unatt/Ballinacurra    M40    07:17.8    185    198
    199    0:36:32    KEARNEY, Paul    Aghada RC    M    07:18.2    204    199
    200    0:36:32    O'SULLIVAN, Tony    Ballymore-Cobh AC    M45    07:18.2    632    200
    201    0:36:33    WATERMAN, Jon    unatt/Midleton    M    07:18.4    681    201
    202    0:36:34    LARKIN, Brian    unatt/Aghada    M40    07:18.6    227    202
    203    0:36:34    CRONIN, Mark    unatt/Midleton    M    07:18.6    216    203
    204    0:36:35    MURRAY, Don    Aghada RC    M45    07:18.8    138    204
    205    0:36:35    GILMAN, Marie    Midleton AC    F50    07:18.8    432    205
    206    0:36:36    MURPHY, Stephen    unatt/Midleton    M    07:19.0    730    206
    207    0:36:39    FLYNN, John    Mallow AC    M50    07:19.6    635    207
    208    0:36:41    KELLY, Chris    Aghada RC    M    07:20.0    660    208
    209    0:36:43    HICKEY, Killian    unatt/Ballincollig    M    07:20.4    629    209
    210    0:36:48    O'SHEA, Colm    unatt/Ballinacurra    M45    07:21.4    193    210
    211    0:36:50    BULMAN, George    Youghal AC    M55    07:21.8    211    211
    212    0:36:51    O'DONNELL, Claire    unatt/Cork    F    07:22.0    435    212
    213    0:36:53    MURPHY, Linda    Grange-Fermoy AC    F40    07:22.4    638    213
    214    0:36:55    TUCKER, David    Carrigaline RR AC    M45    07:22.8    195    214
    215    0:36:58    AHERNE, Stephen    unatt/Cloyne    M    07:23.4    301    215
    216    0:37:02    HOLLAND, Siobhan    unatt/Waterfall    F40    07:24.2    425    216
    217    0:37:06    MENTON, Billy    unatt/Cork    M60    07:25.0    221    217
    218    0:37:06    DUNLEA, Patrick    unatt/Saleen    M    07:25.0    241    218
    219    0:37:08    BARRY, Louise    Midleton AC    F35    07:25.4    417    219
    220    0:37:09    ALLEN, Denis    unatt/Carrigaline    M50    07:25.6    203    220
    221    0:37:11    KELLY, Josh    Ballymore-Cobh AC    MJ    07:26.0    242    221
    222    0:37:12    BRADY, Marie-Therese    unatt/Cork    F40    07:26.2    430    222
    223    0:37:13    KIRWAN, Ita    Eagle AC    F45    07:26.4    445    223
    224    0:37:14    DAVIES, Simon    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M40    07:26.6    174    224
    225    0:37:17    O'BRIEN, Donal    St. Nicholas AC    M60    07:27.2    644    225
    226    0:37:18    HURSON, Alan    Watergrasshill AC    M    07:27.4    217    226
    227    0:37:19    WALSH, Pat    unatt/Midleton    M50    07:27.6    226    227
    228    0:37:20    O'FLYNN, Danielle    unatt/Blarney    F    07:27.8    431    228
    229    0:37:23    O'DONOGHUE, Donal    unatt/Little Island    M45    07:28.4    153    229
    230    0:37:24    GEARY, Ann    Midleton AC    F35    07:28.6    659    230
    231    0:37:28    TWOMEY, Owen    unatt/Cork    M    07:29.4    201    231
    232    0:37:30    MCNULTY, Ailise    St. Finbarrs AC    F35    07:29.8    433    232
    233    0:37:31    OWENS, PJ    unatt/Midleton    M45    07:30.0    343    233
    234    0:37:32    MURRAY, Tony    unatt/Cloyne    M40    07:30.2    222    234
    235    0:37:33    FITZGERALD, Barry    unatt/Ladysbridge    M    07:30.4    271    235
    236    0:37:35    CALLAN, Pauline    Bandon AC    F40    07:30.8    459    236
    237    0:37:36    LYNCH, Cathal    unatt/Ballymacoda    M45    07:31.0    236    237
    238    0:37:37    O'RIORDAN, Sean    unatt/Midleton    M45    07:31.2    272    238
    239    0:37:38    FORREST, Michelle    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F40    07:31.4    428    239
    240    0:37:43    COONEY, Sean    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M45    07:32.4    218    240
    241    0:37:48    MCKENNA, Maura    unatt/Buttevant    F35    07:33.4    438    241
    242    0:37:52    O'FARRELL, Andrew    Eagle AC    M60    07:34.2    177    242
    243    0:37:53    MORAN, Kevin    Midleton AC    M45    07:34.4    230    243
    244    0:37:54    O'RIORDAN, Joe    Watergrasshill AC    M50    07:34.6    266    244
    245    0:37:55    CAHILL, Paul    unatt/Cloyne    M45    07:34.8    719    245
    246    0:37:56    AHERN, Eddie    unatt/Buttevant    M    07:35.0    183    246
    247    0:37:56    FOLEY, Alan    Watergrasshill AC    M45    07:35.0    220    247
    248    0:37:57    CURTIN, Kieran    Eagle AC    M    07:35.2    200    248
    249    0:37:57    CLANCY, Catherine    St. Catherines AC    F45    07:35.2    440    249
    250    0:37:58    YELVERTON, Thomas    unatt/Cork    M40    07:35.4    281    250
    251    0:37:58    MURPHY, Elaine    unatt/Glounthaune    F    07:35.4    667    251
    252    0:37:59    HORGAN, Noel    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M    07:35.6    181    252
    253    0:38:00    HEALY, Martin    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M    07:35.8    257    253
    254    0:38:00    GRIFFIN, Edward    unatt/Cloyne    M40    07:35.8    202    254
    255    0:38:04    MOYNIHAN, Jim    unatt/Cloyne    M40    07:36.6    239    255
    256    0:38:04    FAGAN, Shauna    unatt/Cork    F    07:36.6    467    256
    257    0:38:10    COTTER, Gillian    St. Finbarrs AC    F40    07:37.8    423    257
    258    0:38:10    BUCKLEY, Tim-Joe    Donoughmore AC    M65    07:37.8    680    258
    259    0:38:11    MADDEN, Ronan    unatt/Cork    M40    07:38.0    248    259
    260    0:38:11    DURITY, Natasha    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F40    07:38.0    444    260
    261    0:38:13    O'MEARA, Tom    unatt/Ballinacurra    M    07:38.4    738    261
    262    0:38:13    SHEEHAN, Colm    unatt/Blarney    M    07:38.4    298    262
    263    0:38:20    COGAN, Denis    unatt/Cork    M40    07:39.8    627    263
    264    0:38:25    BARRY, Frances    St. Catherines AC    F40    07:40.8    457    264
    265    0:38:26    FLYNN, Maria    Mallow AC    F35    07:41.0    442    265
    266    0:38:26    MURTAGH, Laurence    unatt/Cork    M45    07:41.0    251    266
    267    0:38:27    HOLLAND, John    Mallow AC    M65    07:41.2    247    267
    268    0:38:28    KENNEDY, Yvonne    Midleton AC    F35    07:41.4    466    268
    269    0:38:31    WARD, Tomas    Youghal AC    M45    07:42.0    258    269
    270    0:38:33    O'FLYNN, Shane    unatt/Fermoy    M    07:42.4    278    270
    271    0:38:36    O'DONNELL, Bryan    unatt/Ballinacurra    M    07:43.0    234    271
    272    0:38:37    SHEEHAN, Sean    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M40    07:43.2    307    272
    273    0:38:38    O'BRIEN, Andrew    unatt/Aghada    M    07:43.4    276    273
    274    0:38:39    O'BRIEN, Padraic    unatt/Cavan    F    07:43.6    716    274
    275    0:38:40    LOCHADEN, Julie-Ann    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F40    07:43.8    447    275
    276    0:38:41    LOCHADEN, Colin    unatt/Midleton    M40    07:44.0    228    276
    277    0:38:41    MCMAHON, Daniel    unatt/Cork    M    07:44.0    297    277
    278    0:38:44    ERFURTH, Anna    Carrigtwohill AC    F    07:44.6    452    278
    279    0:38:45    MURPHY, Ciaran    unatt/Midleton    M    07:44.8    235    279
    280    0:38:47    ANSBRO, Zita    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F    07:45.2    429    280
    281    0:38:48    MCCARTHY, John    Eagle AC    M40    07:45.4    219    281
    282    0:38:49    AHERN, Michelle    East Cork AC    F    07:45.6    453    282
    283    0:38:51    AHERNE, Marcus    unatt/Cloyne    M40    07:46.0    300    283
    284    0:38:51    GIGLIONE, Rino    unatt/Ballyhooly    M    07:46.0    299    284
    285    0:38:54    SHEEDY, Breeda    Midleton AC    F50    07:46.6    450    285
    286    0:38:55    PRENDERGAST, Bernie    West Waterford AC    F55    07:46.8    749    286
    287    0:38:56    COTTER, Mary    Eagle AC    F50    07:47.0    441    287
    288    0:38:58    O'NEILL, Tom    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M60    07:47.4    284    288
    289    0:38:59    KELLEHER, Elaine    unatt/Macroom    F40    07:47.6    469    289
    290    0:38:59    DALY, William    St. Nicholas AC    M    07:47.6    287    290
    291    0:39:01    STACK, Mossy    unatt/Ballinacurra    M    07:48.0    231    291
    292    0:39:02    NAGLE, Vera    Mallow AC    F    07:48.2    673    292
    293    0:39:03    CROWLEY, Lisa    Watergrasshill AC    F40    07:48.4    443    293
    294    0:39:04    O'CALLAGHAN, Simon    Aghada RC    M40    07:48.6    264    294
    295    0:39:06    PRATT, Michael    Grange-Fermoy AC    M55    07:49.0    640    295
    296    0:39:07    WHELAN, John    unatt/Cork    M    07:49.2    259    296
    297    0:39:09    MORRISON, Kevin    Midleton AC    M50    07:49.6    294    297
    298    0:39:11    HEAPHY, John    unatt/Midleton    M40    07:50.0    275    298
    299    0:39:13    DOLPHIN, Rayleen    Midleton AC    F    07:50.4    458    299
    300    0:39:16    MCGRATH, Robert    unatt/Shanagarry    M    07:51.0    273    300
    301    0:39:19    FITZGERALD, Damien    unatt/Conna    M    07:51.6    279    301
    302    0:39:20    PERRY, Anne-Marie    Midleton AC    F40    07:51.8    451    302
    303    0:39:20    RUSSELL, Charles    unatt/Glanworth    M40    07:51.8    314    303
    304    0:39:21    O'RIORDAN, Damien    unatt/Glanmire    M    07:52.0    741    304
    305    0:39:24    FRENCH, Una    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F45    07:52.6    446    305
    306    0:39:25    FOLEY, John    unatt/Midleton    M    07:52.8    213    306
    307    0:39:26    ABERNETHY, Michael    Midleton AC    M    07:53.0    706    307
    308    0:39:30    CHRISTIE, Eidin    unatt/Cork    F45    07:53.8    479    308
    309    0:39:31    MURPHY, Colin    unatt/Carrigaline    M    07:54.0    280    309
    310    0:39:36    HEALY, Paul    Donoughmore AC    M40    07:55.0    346    310
    311    0:39:36    TWOHIG, Dan    Midleton AC    M40    07:55.0    270    311
    312    0:39:38    RICHARDS, Colin    unatt/Ballinacurra    M50    07:55.4    277    312
    313    0:39:40    CUNNINGHAM, Georgina    St. Catherines AC    F35    07:55.8    701    313
    314    0:39:41    SHEEHAN, Batt    St. Catherines AC    M45    07:56.0    676    314
    315    0:39:43    BROWNE, Brian    unatt/Bartlemy    M45    07:56.4    353    315
    316    0:39:49    THEBAULT, Jacky    St. Nicholas AC    M50    07:57.6    648    316
    317    0:39:51    ABERNETHY, Fergal    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M40    07:58.0    292    317
    318    0:39:55    KELLEHER, Kerry    Aghada RC    F    07:58.8    736    318
    319    0:39:57    DRISLANE, John    St. Nicholas AC    M    07:59.2    229    319
    320    0:39:58    O'CONNELL, Donie    Midleton AC    M65    07:59.4    303    320
    321    0:39:59    CROWLEY, Avril    unatt/Cloyne    F40    07:59.6    449    321
    322    0:40:00    MEADE, Malcolm    Ballymore-Cobh AC    M40    07:59.8    282    322
    323    0:40:02    MULHOLLAND, Niamh    unatt/Watergrasshill    F    08:00.2    477    323
    324    0:40:04    WHELAN, Damien    Ballymore-Cobh AC    M40    08:00.6    368    324
    325    0:40:05    MORLEY, Gar    unatt/Midleton    M    08:00.8    723    325
    326    0:40:11    QUIGLEY, John    Eagle AC    M60    08:02.0    263    326
    327    0:40:14    LEAHY, Sean    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M45    08:02.6    296    327
    328    0:40:18    CRONIN, Jackie    St. Catherines AC    F    08:03.4    448    328
    329    0:40:22    RYALL, Noel    unatt/Midleton    M50    08:04.2    283    329
    330    0:40:25    O'LEARY, John    Leevale AC    M75    08:04.8    302    330
    331    0:40:28    WALSHE, John    East Cork AC    M60    08:05.4    288    331
    332    0:40:29    CRONIN, Mossy    Watergrasshill AC    M50    08:05.6    705    332
    333    0:40:29    MCGRATH, Felicity    unatt/Cloyne    F40    08:05.6    481    333
    334    0:40:32    COTT, Michelle    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F35    08:06.2    476    334
    335    0:40:33    MURPHY, Oliver    Grange-Fermoy AC    M40    08:06.4    637    335
    336    0:40:36    MAGUIRE, Ronan    unatt/Ballycotton    M    08:07.0    304    336
    337    0:40:38    HEGARTY, Margaret    unatt/Ballinacurra    F40    08:07.4    464    337
    338    0:40:39    RING, Maurice    unatt/Midleton    M    08:07.6    630    338
    339    0:40:39    FITZGERALD, Sinead    Aghada RC    F40    08:07.6    669    339
    340    0:40:42    TOBIN, Seamus    unatt/Knockanore    M    08:08.2    747    340
    341    0:40:46    DESMOND, Ciaran    Leevale AC    M50    08:09.0    726    341
    342    0:40:47    SISK, Bernard    unatt/Cork    M65    08:09.2    698    342
    343    0:40:48    SARDA, Maria    unatt/Aghada    F    08:09.4    471    343
    344    0:40:49    MCCARTHY, Barry    unatt/Lisgoold    M    08:09.6    317    344
    345    0:40:54    CONNOLLY, Michael    unatt/Glanmire    M60    08:10.6    325    345
    346    0:40:55    DALY, Sinead    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F40    08:10.8    702    346
    347    0:40:57    COUGHLAN, Mags    unatt/Shanagarry    F40    08:11.2    470    347
    348    0:41:00    O'REGAN, Dave    St. Finbarrs AC    M45    08:11.8    261    348
    349    0:41:02    TWOHIG, Margaret    Midleton AC    F45    08:12.2    631    349
    350    0:41:03    FLANAGAN, Ger    Youghal AC    M50    08:12.4    688    350
    351    0:41:05    FITZGERALD, Dermot    unatt/Blarney    M    08:12.8    308    351
    352    0:41:08    COTTER, Patrick    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M    08:13.4    289    352
    353    0:41:10    MORLEY, Alan    Midleton AC    M40    08:13.8    356    353
    354    0:41:13    SMIDDY, David    unatt/Dungourney    M    08:14.4    318    354
    355    0:41:16    O'CONNOR, Rory    Aghada RC    M45    08:15.0    313    355
    356    0:41:18    MORRISON, Patrick    St. Nicholas AC    M45    08:15.4    329    356
    357    0:41:19    O'REGAN, Celia    Youghal AC    F50    08:15.6    485    357
    358    0:41:22    SPILLANE, James    unatt/Coachford    M    08:16.2    315    358
    359    0:41:23    CONSTANT, Kerry    unatt/Cork    M60    08:16.4    335    359
    360    0:41:24    CREEDON, Svetlana    Midleton AC    F    08:16.6    473    360
    361    0:41:26    BARRY, David    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M    08:17.0    295    361
    362    0:41:27    DAVIS, Kevin    Midleton AC    M55    08:17.2    344    362
    363    0:41:29    WALSH, Gary    unatt/Aghada    M40    08:17.6    316    363
    364    0:41:30    HEALY, Brian    unatt/Ballycotton    M45    08:17.8    340    364
    365    0:41:35    TWOMEY, Bernie    Midleton AC    F40    08:18.8    636    365
    366    0:41:36    KAVANAGH, John    Carrigtwohill AC    M    08:19.0    332    366
    367    0:41:38    MCMURTRY, James    unatt/Ballyandreen    M45    08:19.4    265    367
    368    0:41:41    MULCAHY, Mary    St. Finbarrs AC    F50    08:20.0    489    368
    369    0:41:42    MCGLENNON, Christopher    unatt/Ballincollig    M40    08:20.2    311    369
    370    0:41:47    GARDE, Colin    unatt/Shanagarry    M    08:21.2    338    370
    371    0:41:50    JOHNSTON, Tony    unatt/Glanmire    M    08:21.8    670    371
    372    0:41:51    TOBIN, Brendan    unatt/Glanmire    M45    08:22.0    649    372
    373    0:41:51    MURRAY, Jimmy    Rising Sun AC    M65    08:22.0    285    373
    374    0:41:53    COTTER, John    unatt/Cobh    M70    08:22.4    339    374
    375    0:41:59    SPINK, Troy    unatt/Castlelyons    M    08:23.6    639    375
    376    0:41:59    QUINN, Damien    unatt/Carrigaline    M    08:23.6    306    376
    377    0:42:00    FENNELL, John    West Waterford AC    M40    08:23.8    334    377
    378    0:42:04    O'CONNOR, Katherine    Mallow AC    F    08:24.6    493    378
    379    0:42:05    DONOVAN, Conn    Eagle AC    M    08:24.8    400    379
    380    0:42:08    CROTTY, Keva    Midleton AC    F    08:25.4    745    380
    381    0:42:09    POWER, Onra    West Waterford AC    F50    08:25.6    748    381
    382    0:42:10    MURPHY, Siobhan    Midleton AC    F40    08:25.8    472    382
    383    0:42:11    LEETCH, Jenna    St. Nicholas AC    F35    08:26.0    480    383
    384    0:42:11    STEPHENS, Jennie    unatt/Aghada    F40    08:26.0    491    384
    385    0:42:13    CAHILL, Ciaran    unatt/Blarney    M50    08:26.4    330    385
    386    0:42:16    MURPHY, Michael    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M40    08:27.0    333    386
    387    0:42:16    O'BRIEN, Denise    St. Nicholas AC    F40    08:27.0    652    387
    388    0:42:19    BRODERICK, Diane    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F40    08:27.6    499    388
    389    0:42:20    MCCARTHY, Joanne    unatt/Cork    F40    08:27.8    505    389
    390    0:42:27    RYAN, Bridget    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F45    08:29.2    475    390
    391    0:42:29    O'DRISCOLL, Kevin    Eagle AC    M60    08:29.6    347    391
    392    0:42:31    PARKER, Claire    Midleton AC    F35    08:30.0    486    392
    393    0:42:34    KAVANAGH, Aoife    Aghada RC    F40    08:30.6    484    393
    394    0:42:34    KENNEDY, Michael    Midleton AC    M40    08:30.6    312    394
    395    0:42:35    MURPHY, James    unatt/Ladysbridge    M    08:30.8    739    395
    396    0:42:36    LENANE, Gail    unatt/Blarney    F40    08:31.0    495    396
    397    0:42:45    O'NEILL, Anne-Marie    unatt/Blarney    F    08:32.8    487    397
    398    0:42:51    MAHER, James    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M    08:34.0    309    398
    399    0:42:52    CULLINANE, James    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M    08:34.2    342    399
    400    0:42:53    ENRIGHT, Ciara    unatt/Midleton    F35    08:34.4    729    400
    401    0:42:53    BUCKLEY, Robert    unatt/Cork    M    08:34.4    712    401
    402    0:42:54    HANAFIN, Pauline    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F40    08:34.6    721    402
    403    0:42:55    BUCKLEY, John    unatt/Ballinacurra    M    08:34.8    348    403
    404    0:42:55    MCGEE-LEGUILLOUX, Alice    Carrigtwohill AC    F45    08:34.8    682    404
    405    0:43:01    GODFREY, Donal    Aghada RC    M45    08:36.0    361    405
    406    0:43:02    PENDER, Leilia    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F35    08:36.2    500    406
    407    0:43:05    MCGREGOR, Catriona    unatt/Cloyne    F55    08:36.8    516    407
    408    0:43:07    BALDWIN, Ciara    Midleton AC    F35    08:37.2    494    408
    409    0:43:10    O'BRIEN, Kathleen    St. Catherines AC    F70    08:37.8    498    409
    410    0:43:12    O'NEILL, Janet    unatt/Buttevant    F    08:38.2    529    410
    411    0:43:14    O'SHEA, Thomas    Liscarroll AC    M    08:38.6    169    411
    412    0:43:16    MURPHY, Diane    Carrigtwohill AC    F    08:39.0    490    412
    413    0:43:24    O'CONNOR, Lisa    Carrigtwohill AC    F    08:40.6    515    413
    414    0:43:24    CUSSEN, Eimear    Carrigtwohill AC    F35    08:40.6    502    414
    415    0:43:25    GRIFFIN, Maeve    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F35    08:40.8    521    415
    416    0:43:28    O'LEARY, Liam    unatt/Cork    M65    08:41.4    713    416
    417    0:43:31    COTTER, Allen    St. Nicholas AC    M    08:42.0    319    417
    418    0:43:31    JOHNSTON, Aine    unatt/Glanmire    F    08:42.0    671    418
    419    0:43:33    DUNNE, Melisa    unatt/Ballinacurra    F35    08:42.4    497    419
    420    0:43:38    DEMPSEY, Jackie    Mallow AC    F35    08:43.4    510    420
    421    0:43:57    O'NEILL, Gordon    unatt/Aghada    M40    08:47.2    352    421
    422    0:43:58    DAY, Conor    unatt/Whitegate    M    08:47.4    731    422
    423    0:43:58    MCDONALD, Barry    unatt/Ballycotton    M40    08:47.4    349    423
    424    0:43:59    MURPHY, Trevor    Aghada RC    M45    08:47.6    735    424
    425    0:44:00    NOONAN, Barry    unatt/Cork    M45    08:47.8    337    425
    426    0:44:01    SIGERSON, Joyce    unatt/Ballinacurra    F35    08:48.0    504    426
    427    0:44:02    HENNESSY, Ruth    unatt/Waterford    F35    08:48.2    691    427
    428    0:44:03    HOLLAND, Claire    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F    08:48.4    650    428
    429    0:44:05    COLLINS, Anne    Carrigtwohill AC    F40    08:48.8    683    429
    430    0:44:06    SULLIVAN, Emer    Carrigtwohill AC    F35    08:49.0    517    430
    431    0:44:07    DE COURCEY, Bernadette    Carrigaline RR AC    F35    08:49.2    658    431
    432    0:44:08    FITZGERALD, John    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M45    08:49.4    323    432
    433    0:44:09    SHEEHAN, Marie    unatt/Lisgoold    F40    08:49.6    508    433
    434    0:44:20    CODY, Antoinette    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F35    08:51.8    509    434
    435    0:44:22    MCSWEENEY, Gerard    St. Nicholas AC    M50    08:52.2    341    435
    436    0:44:27    DAVIS, Karen    Midleton AC    F35    08:53.2    519    436
    437    0:44:28    FITZGERALD, Pat    unatt/Ballinacurra    M45    08:53.4    358    437
    438    0:44:29    DOWNEY, Emer    unatt/Cork    F    08:53.6    526    438
    439    0:44:31    MCDONNELL, George    Watergrasshill AC    M40    08:54.0    364    439
    440    0:44:46    HUTCHINSON, Emma    unatt/Castlemartyr    F    08:57.0    522    440
    441    0:44:50    O'LEARY, Peter    unatt/Cork    M    08:57.8    392    441
    442    0:44:52    STACK, Maggie    Watergrasshill AC    F40    08:58.2    507    442
    443    0:44:53    KELLY, Nicholas    unatt/Ballinacurra    M40    08:58.4    324    443
    444    0:44:54    KEARNEY, Bartholomew    Leevale AC    M55    08:58.6    360    444
    445    0:44:55    O'BRIEN, Eoin    unatt/Cloyne    M40    08:58.8    363    445
    446    0:44:56    NUSSBAUMER, Sarah    unatt/Midleton    F    08:59.0    530    446
    447    0:44:57    WALLY, Jane    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F35    08:59.2    661    447
    448    0:44:59    O'CALLAGHAN, Jim    unatt/Ballincollig    M60    08:59.6    366    448
    449    0:45:04    MILLERICK, Bridie    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F45    09:00.6    524    449
    450    0:45:05    O'DONOVAN, Christine    Mallow AC    F    09:00.8    503    450
    451    0:45:06    ALLMAN, Brian    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M45    09:01.0    695    451
    452    0:45:07    MOLONEY, Ann    Youghal AC    F45    09:01.2    565    452
    453    0:45:12    DALY, Mervyn    unatt/Shanagarry    M40    09:02.2    357    453
    454    0:45:13    COLLINS, Keith    North Cork AC    M    09:02.4    359    454
    455    0:45:14    BYRNE, Damian    unatt/Conna    M    09:02.6    371    455
    456    0:45:17    WILSON, Dean    unatt/Aghada    M40    09:03.2    679    456
    457    0:45:20    CREAN, Joanne    Mallow AC    F35    09:03.8    544    457
    458    0:45:30    GOULD, Sean    unatt/Cork    M55    09:05.8    362    458
    459    0:45:33    O'MAHONY, Sylvie    Youghal AC    M60    09:06.4    190    459
    460    0:45:35    PHELAN, Ruth    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F50    09:06.8    532    460
    461    0:45:40    BAILY, Colette    unatt/Ballinacurra    F50    09:07.8    551    461
    462    0:45:47    HURLEY, Maeve    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F45    09:09.2    538    462
    463    0:45:47    TARRANT, Gemma    unatt/Cobh    F35    09:09.2    733    463
    464    0:45:48    ROCHE, Damien    St. Nicholas AC    M    09:09.4    382    464
    465    0:45:52    FOX, Mary    unatt/Midleton    F35    09:10.2    570    465
    466    0:45:53    BARRETT, Fiona    unatt/Cahir    F    09:10.4    553    466
    467    0:45:53    KENNEDY, Mary    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F40    09:10.4    672    467
    468    0:45:54    STAPLETON, Rosemary    unatt/Waterford    F35    09:10.6    692    468
    469    0:45:55    O'DAY, Shulsgh    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F45    09:10.8    633    469
    470    0:46:00    CRONIN, Jillian    Ballymore-Cobh AC    M    09:11.8    724    470
    471    0:46:01    COLLINS, Mary    Watergrasshill AC    F    09:12.0    545    471
    472    0:46:05    DALY, Susan    unatt/Midleton    F35    09:12.8    537    472
    473    0:46:05    DEVLIN, Darragh    unatt/Ballinacurra    M    09:12.8    377    473
    474    0:46:05    DELANEY, Mary    unatt/Glanmire    F45    09:12.8    572    474
    475    0:46:06    DALY, Paddy    unatt/Cork    M70    09:13.0    384    475
    476    0:46:07    CODY, Ashling    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F35    09:13.2    579    476
    477    0:46:07    RYAN, Teresa    Aghada RC    F40    09:13.2    548    477
    478    0:46:08    LYNCH, Sinead    Carrigtwohill AC    F    09:13.4    694    478
    479    0:46:15    LINEHAN, Linda    unatt/Ladysbridge    F    09:14.8    560    479
    480    0:46:19    KELLEHER, Linda    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F    09:15.6    546    480
    481    0:46:21    WOLFE, Cliona    Mallow AC    F    09:16.0    568    481
    482    0:46:22    KOHLER, Ian    Midleton AC    M70    09:16.2    375    482
    483    0:46:23    TWOMEY, Valerie    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F    09:16.4    558    483
    484    0:46:23    BURKE, Anne    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F50    09:16.4    562    484
    485    0:46:24    FARRELL, Katherine    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F35    09:16.6    554    485
    486    0:46:25    GARCIA, Penelope    Midleton AC    F40    09:16.8    556    486
    487    0:46:32    MULLANE, Philip    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M40    09:18.2    370    487
    488    0:46:34    JORDAN, Colm    Carrigtwohill AC    M40    09:18.6    628    488
    489    0:46:50    KENNEDY, Marie    Watergrasshill AC    F40    09:21.8    704    489
    490    0:46:53    TWOMEY, Paul    unatt/Glanmire    M    09:22.4    381    490
    491    0:47:00    SHEEHAN, Yvonne    unatt/Glanmire    F    09:23.8    666    491
    492    0:47:01    O'CONNOR, Katherine    unatt/Midleton    F    09:24.0    668    492
    493    0:47:02    O'SULLIVAN, Graham    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M40    09:24.2    374    493
    494    0:47:05    GEASLEY, Karen    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F35    09:24.8    541    494
    495    0:47:07    SHEEHAN, Ger    St. Catherines AC    F45    09:25.2    533    495
    496    0:47:09    STACK, Grainne    unatt/Midleton    F40    09:25.6    523    496
    497    0:47:10    STACK, Austin    unatt/Midleton    M45    09:25.8    327    497
    498    0:47:11    FLYNN, John    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M    09:26.0    380    498
    499    0:47:12    KIELY, Finbarr    unatt/Cork    M55    09:26.2    274    499
    500    0:47:14    SHERIDAN, Catherine    unatt/Midleton    F35    09:26.6    678    500
    501    0:47:20    MCEVOY, Jim    unatt/Blarney    M40    09:27.8    383    501
    502    0:47:24    HEVIA, Reyes    unatt/Midleton    F40    09:28.6    550    502
    503    0:47:27    SHERIDEN, Anne Marie    Aghada RC    F45    09:29.2    720    503
    504    0:47:28    KIRBY, Anna-Marie    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F35    09:29.4    566    504
    505    0:47:33    NAGLE, Michelle    unatt/Cork    F    09:30.4    531    505
    506    0:47:34    COONEY, Amanda    Midleton AC    F55    09:30.6    597    506
    507    0:47:49    WALSH, Lucy    unatt/Shanagarry    F45    09:33.6    557    507
    508    0:47:53    FORDE, Clare    Fota RC    F    09:34.4    657    508
    509    0:47:57    LINEHAN, Liz    unatt/Cork    F    09:35.2    582    509
    510    0:47:57    MULLANE, Catriona    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F40    09:35.2    563    510
    511    0:48:00    GOUGH, Yvonne    unatt/Cork    F45    09:35.8    543    511
    512    0:48:04    FITZGERALD, Annette    Midleton AC    F45    09:36.6    528    512
    513    0:48:05    CASHMAN, Noreen    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F40    09:36.8    525    513
    514    0:48:15    KEANE, Mary    unatt/Cloyne    F45    09:38.8    561    514
    515    0:48:16    HAYES, Emer    Midleton AC    F    09:39.0    700    515
    516    0:48:17    NOLAN, Tanya    Aghada RC    F35    09:39.2    573    516
    517    0:48:20    COONEY, Siobhan    Youghal AC    F50    09:39.8    577    517
    518    0:48:24    O'BRIEN, Sarah    Midleton AC    F45    09:40.6    743    518
    519    0:48:25    MCGRATH, Katie    unatt/Shanagarry    FJ    09:40.8    527    519
    520    0:48:26    SHERIDAN, Tony    unatt/Ballinacurra    M    09:41.0    372    520
    521    0:48:28    MCCARTHY, Joan    Midleton AC    F55    09:41.4    589    521
    522    0:48:39    HASTINGS, Avril    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F    09:43.6    578    522
    523    0:48:40    MORLEY, Celine    unatt/Ballinacurra    F40    09:43.8    540    523
    524    0:48:40    CORKERY, Sean    unatt/Cork    M    09:43.8    387    524
    525    0:48:42    MCKEOWN, Anne    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F35    09:44.2    607    525
    526    0:48:46    WALL, Sinead    Aghada RC    F40    09:45.0    536    526
    527    0:49:00    BEAUSANG, Mairead    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F45    09:47.8    742    527
    528    0:49:01    KELLY, Brendan    unatt/Midleton    M    09:48.0    390    528
    529    0:49:02    MALONE, Paula    Aghada RC    F    09:48.2    599    529
    530    0:49:04    MAMMERI, Betty    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F    09:48.6    585    530
    531    0:49:10    MAMMERI, Sarah    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F    09:49.8    389    531
    532    0:49:15    CAHILL, Kereena    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F    09:50.8    725    532
    533    0:49:16    SCANNELL, Catherine    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F    09:51.0    567    533
    534    0:49:17    MCCARTHY, Shelia    Aghada RC    F    09:51.2    583    534
    535    0:49:20    PEARSON, Sylvia    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F50    09:51.8    399    535
    536    0:49:22    NAVIN, Bernadette    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F40    09:52.2    586    536
    537    0:49:23    FOLEY, Rose    unatt/Cork    F60    09:52.4    603    537
    538    0:49:26    GREEN, Sharon    unatt/Cork    F    09:53.0    600    538
    539    0:49:29    BUCKLEY, Marian    Carrigtwohill AC    F    09:53.6    616    539
    540    0:49:50    HEGARTY, Olivia    St. Nicholas AC    F35    09:57.8    734    540
    541    0:49:51    MULLANE, Lisa    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F35    09:58.0    612    541
    542    0:49:52    HENNESSY, Colin    unatt/Garryvoe    M    09:58.2    379    542
    543    0:50:09    BULMAN, Sheila    Midleton AC    F45    10:01.6    584    543
    544    0:50:36    FOLEY, Sarah    unatt/Midleton    F35    10:07.0    602    544
    545    0:50:38    THOMPSON, Yvonne    unatt/Castlemartyr    F35    10:07.4    575    545
    546    0:50:47    NOLAN, Anne-Marie    unatt/Cork    F45    10:09.2    696    546
    547    0:50:55    ALLEN, Cathriona    unatt/Cork    F35    10:10.8    587    547
    548    0:50:59    RYAN, Liam    unatt/Cork    M    10:11.6    709    548
    549    0:51:00    SHEEHY, Rebecca    unatt/Cobh    F    10:11.8    710    549
    550    0:51:00    WINGER, Alison    Aghada RC    F    10:11.8    711    550
    551    0:51:09    O'HERLIHY, Aisling    unatt/Cork    F40    10:13.6    697    551
    552    0:51:20    TWOMEY, Frances    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F    10:15.8    605    552
    553    0:51:29    POWER, Tony    unatt/Ballinacurra    M45    10:17.6    129    553
    554    0:51:29    STACK, Laura    unatt/Ballinacurra    F    10:17.6    608    554
    555    0:51:37    HUGHES, Siobhan    Aghada RC    F    10:19.2    606    555
    556    0:52:58    LEAHY, Carol    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F45    10:35.4    622    556
    557    0:52:59    HEGARTY, Rachel    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F50    10:35.6    613    557
    558    0:53:02    HOLTON, Laura    Ballymore-Cobh AC    M    10:36.2    610    558
    559    0:53:37    O'LEARY, Clare    unatt/Cloyne    F35    10:43.2    614    559
    560    0:54:03    KELLY, Alicia    unatt/Ballinacurra    F40    10:48.4    609    560
    561    0:54:04    O'DONNELL, Claire    unatt/Ballinacurra    F35    10:48.6    611    561
    562    0:55:25    BARRETT, Fiona    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F35    11:04.8    619    562
    563    0:55:28    COLLINS, Edmund    unatt/Midleton    M60    11:05.4    393    563
    564    0:55:57    O'BRIEN, Darina    Midleton AC    F50    11:11.2    623    564
    565    0:55:58    DENNEHY, Mary    Midleton AC    F55    11:11.4    624    565
    566    0:56:34    O'DONOVAN, Dolores    unatt/Killeagh    F45    11:18.6    714    566
    567    0:57:11    MCGANN, Assumpta    unatt/Ballinacurra    F45    11:26.0    618    567
    568    0:58:46    MCMURTRY, Jim    Midleton AC    M70    11:45.0    395    568
    569    1:07:47    O'MAHONY, William    Youghal AC    M70    13:33.2    396    569

          WHEELCHAIR: FORDE, Jerry    Blarney-Inniscarra AC    M65                57:51

Ireland's Original Road Racing Series

Results produced by Ballycotton Running Promotions.

Comments