Results of the Coolagown 5k road race...Thurs 16th June 2016

    St. Nicholas AC
    COOLAGOWN '5K'
    Thursday 16 June 2016. 8:00pm

    Place    Time    Name    Team    Race Age Category    min/mile       
    1    0:15:20    MCCARTHY, James    East Cork AC    M    04:56.0    639    1
    2    0:15:50    MCGRATH, Sean    East Cork AC    M    05:05.7    690    2
    3    0:16:13    SHEEHAN, Andrew    Leevale AC    M    05:13.1    581    3
    4    0:16:52    KELLEHER, Tony    Togher AC    M45    05:25.6    662    4
    5    0:17:14    O'CONNOR, Kealan    Grange-Fermoy AC    M40    05:32.7    638    5
    6    0:17:15    CROWLEY, Bryan    Watergrasshill AC    M40    05:33.0    699    6
    7    0:17:22    HARRINGTON, Shane    East Cork AC    M    05:35.3    709    7
    8    0:17:45    HARTY, Brian    Midleton AC    M    05:42.7    753    8
    9    0:17:57    RYAN, Alan    unatt/Innishannon    M40    05:46.5    627    9
    10    0:18:02    MCDONAGH, Timmy    unatt/Fermoy    MJ    05:48.1    614    10
    11    0:18:03    KIELY, Martina    St. Finbarrs AC    F    05:48.5    764    11
    12    0:18:24    O'HAGAN, Brian    Grange-Fermoy AC    M    05:55.2    633    12
    13    0:18:35    MOORE, Gerry    Grange-Fermoy AC    M45    05:58.8    670    13
    14    0:18:40    ROE, Niamh    Leevale AC    F    06:00.4    607    14
    15    0:18:43    PYNE, Don    Grange-Fermoy AC    M    06:01.3    663    15
    16    0:18:47    BRODKORB, Andre    Midleton AC    M45    06:02.6    657    16
    17    0:18:54    CASHMAN, Edwin    Midleton AC    M    06:04.9    687    17
    18    0:18:55    MORRISON, Richard    St. Nicholas AC    MJ    06:05.2    619    18
    19    0:18:58    CAHILL, Maurice    Youghal AC    M40    06:06.2    640    19
    20    0:18:59    FEENEY, Harry    Leevale AC    M    06:06.5    591    20
    21    0:19:01    O'CONNELL, John    St. Finbarrs AC    M    06:07.1    786    21
    22    0:19:02    O'CONNOR, Jim    unatt/Bartlemy    M    06:07.5    742    22
    23    0:19:03    GRAY, John    Grange-Fermoy AC    M    06:07.8    655    23
    24    0:19:05    O'CONNOR, Willie    Galtee Runners AC    M45    06:08.4    782    24
    25    0:19:06    CARR, Alan    St. Catherines AC    M    06:08.7    749    25
    26    0:19:06    O'CALLAGHAN, Eileen    Eagle AC    F40    06:08.7    628    26
    27    0:19:07    O'CONNELL, Chris    St. Catherines AC    M40    06:09.1    740    27
    28    0:19:08    AHERNE, Neilus    Midleton AC    M60    06:09.4    715    28
    29    0:19:10    COLLINS, Adrian    unatt/Fermoy    M    06:10.0    678    29
    30    0:19:11    MEHIGAN, Sean    Mallow AC    M45    06:10.3    701    30
    31    0:19:16    DOYLE, Paul    Grange-Fermoy AC    M40    06:12.0    661    31
    32    0:19:19    HANELY, Shane    Galtee Runners AC    M    06:12.9    683    32
    33    0:19:23    MCCARTHY, Denis    East Cork AC    M50    06:14.2    600    33
    34    0:19:33    COLLINS, Stephen    unatt/Ballynoe    M    06:17.4    804    34
    35    0:19:35    FLYNN, Darren    Grange-Fermoy AC    M40    06:18.1    635    35
    36    0:19:38    AHERN, Derek    Midleton AC    M    06:19.0    674    36
    37    0:19:39    COSTELLO, Noel    unatt/Rathcormac    M40    06:19.4    626    37
    38    0:19:40    O'LEARY, Ted    West Waterford AC    M45    06:19.7    681    38
    39    0:19:42    CLANCY, Michael    Mallow AC    M40    06:20.3    735    39
    40    0:19:46    O'CALLAGHAN, Andrew    unatt/Watergrasshill    M50    06:21.6    800    40
    41    0:19:47    CASHMAN, John    Midleton AC    M50    06:21.9    664    41
    42    0:19:48    COLLINS, Brendan    St. Nicholas AC    M40    06:22.3    596    42
    43    0:19:48    KINNANE, Edmond    St. Nicholas AC    M45    06:22.3    624    43
    44    0:19:50    O'BRIEN, Peter    Grange-Fermoy AC    M    06:22.9    780    44
    45    0:19:53    CORRIGAN, Bernard    St. Nicholas AC    M45    06:23.9    737    45
    46    0:19:58    LYONS, Michael    Grange-Fermoy AC    M    06:25.5    818    46
    47    0:20:05    ENNIS, Joan    Grange-Fermoy AC    F50    06:27.7    676    47
    48    0:20:06    O'SHEA, Thomas    Liscarroll AC    M45    06:28.0    711    48
    49    0:20:16    O'SULLIVAN, Edmond    Midleton AC    M50    06:31.3    752    49
    50    0:20:19    BARRON, Declan    Youghal AC    M    06:32.2    688    50
    51    0:20:20    SCANLON, Joe    Grange-Fermoy AC    M40    06:32.6    647    51
    52    0:20:21    ISLEY, Ron    unatt/Youghal    M55    06:32.9    667    52
    53    0:20:23    NOLAN, Michelle    Youghal AC    F40    06:33.5    677    53
    54    0:20:32    NOLAN, Andrew    St. Nicholas AC    M45    06:36.4    575    54
    55    0:20:39    MANNING, Conor    North Cork AC    M40    06:38.7    598    55
    56    0:20:39    O'REGAN, Eddie    Youghal AC    M55    06:38.7    744    56
    57    0:20:43    SWANTON, John    Galtee Runners AC    M    06:40.0    644    57
    58    0:20:45    WALSH, Patrick    Eagle AC    M    06:40.6    731    58
    59    0:20:48    MEHIGAN, Declan    Mallow AC    M    06:41.6    702    59
    60    0:20:52    O'REGAN, Ger    Midleton AC    M45    06:42.8    622    60
    61    0:20:54    MCGUINNESS, Paul    St. Catherines AC    M40    06:43.5    725    61
    62    0:20:58    DELANEY, John    Grange-Fermoy AC    M45    06:44.8    613    62
    63    0:21:01    MURPHY, Patrick    unatt/Ladysbridge    M40    06:45.7    716    63
    64    0:21:11    O'CONNOR, St John    St. Nicholas AC    M    06:49.0    741    64
    65    0:21:16    O'SULLIVAN, Conor    St. Finbarrs AC    M    06:50.6    805    65
    66    0:21:22    LINEHAN, Billy    Grange-Fermoy AC    M    06:52.5    728    66
    67    0:21:23    DAVERN, Denis    Galtee Runners AC    M50    06:52.8    682    67
    68    0:21:25    MCCORMACK, Dion    unatt/Cooolgown    MJ    06:53.5    584    68
    69    0:21:26    BUCKLEY, Keith    Grange-Fermoy AC    M    06:53.8    733    69
    70    0:21:31    MCGRATH, Phil    East Cork AC    M65    06:55.4    689    70
    71    0:21:32    HOGAN, Barry    St. Nicholas AC    M45    06:55.7    726    71
    72    0:21:39    MURPHY, Linda    Grange-Fermoy AC    F40    06:58.0    632    72
    73    0:21:40    FITZGIBBON, Clotilde    Grange-Fermoy AC    F45    06:58.3    811    73
    74    0:21:45    MURPHY, Esther    Midleton AC    F40    06:59.9    779    74
    75    0:21:47    ANGLIN, Shane    Mallow AC    M40    07:00.5    729    75
    76    0:21:49    MORRISSON, Richard    St. Nicholas AC    M40    07:01.2    823    76
    77    0:21:51    RYAN, Mark    unatt/Cooolgown    M45    07:01.8    590    77
    78    0:21:52    BLANZ, Oliver    St. Nicholas AC    M    07:02.2    750    78
    79    0:21:54    COLLINS, Aiden    unatt/Rathcormac    M    07:02.8    816    79
    80    0:22:07    BRANSFIELD, Pat    St. Nicholas AC    M55    07:07.0    656    80
    81    0:22:16    BULMAN, George    Youghal AC    M55    07:09.9    705    81
    82    0:22:21    O'DONOGHUE, Donal    unatt/Little Island    M45    07:11.5    734    82
    83    0:22:23    AHERN, Eddie    Buttevant RC    M45    07:12.1    710    83
    84    0:22:26    RYAN, Conor    Youghal AC    M40    07:13.1    778    84
    85    0:22:27    O'MAHONY, Sylvie    Youghal AC    M60    07:13.4    648    85
    86    0:22:29    FINN, Pat    unatt/Cooolgown    M40    07:14.1    604    86
    87    0:22:30    CLANCY, Catherine    St. Catherines AC    F45    07:14.4    724    87
    88    0:22:36    CRONIN, Pat    unatt/Cork    M40    07:16.3    691    88
    89    0:22:42    O'BRIEN, Donal    St. Nicholas AC    M60    07:18.2    601    89
    90    0:22:43    MCGRATH, Eamonn    unatt/Fermoy    M    07:18.6    788    90
    91    0:22:54    FREEMAN, Sean    Grange-Fermoy AC    M55    07:22.1    675    91
    92    0:23:03    DRISLANE, John    St. Nicholas AC    M    07:25.0    602    92
    93    0:23:04    WARD, Tomas    Youghal AC    M45    07:25.3    646    93
    94    0:23:07    DALY, Will    St. Nicholas AC    M    07:26.3    698    94
    95    0:23:14    PEETE, George    Watergrasshill AC    M    07:28.5    773    95
    96    0:23:21    MURPHY, Mary    St. Finbarrs AC    F55    07:30.8    695    96
    97    0:23:33    HOWARD, John    unatt/Fermoy    M45    07:34.7    650    97
    98    0:23:39    COTTER, Shane    unatt/Cooolgown    MJ    07:36.6    583    98
    99    0:23:49    THEBAULT, Jacky    St. Nicholas AC    M50    07:39.8    652    99
    100    0:23:54    GEARY, Ann    unatt/Currabeha    F35    07:41.4    653    100
    101    0:23:55    REALS, David    St. Nicholas AC    M40    07:41.7    615    101
    102    0:23:56    GALLAGHER, John    unatt/Kildorrery    M45    07:42.1    703    102
    103    0:23:57    KENNEDY, Martin    unatt/Fermoy    M    07:42.4    693    103
    104    0:24:02    BARRY, Lucy    St. Catherines AC    FJ    07:44.0    784    104
    105    0:24:08    WALSHE, John    East Cork AC    M60    07:45.9    574    105
    106    0:24:09    BOARD, Christian    unatt/Fermoy    M    07:46.2    659    106
    107    0:24:11    HEALY, Mary-Clare    Grange-Fermoy AC    F45    07:46.9    717    107
    108    0:24:12    WATERS, Jack    unatt/Fermoy    MJ    07:47.2    610    108
    109    0:24:14    TWOHIG, Margaret    Midleton AC    F45    07:47.9    636    109
    110    0:24:15    O'CONNELL, Donie    Midleton AC    M65    07:48.2    756    110
    111    0:24:15    WATKINS, Anthony    unatt/Fermoy    M    07:48.2    637    111
    112    0:24:16    COTTER, Allen    St. Nicholas AC    M    07:48.5    761    112
    113    0:24:19    O'SULLIVAN, Peter    unatt/Fermoy    M40    07:49.5    642    113
    114    0:24:26    O'REGAN, Celia    Youghal AC    F50    07:51.7    743    114
    115    0:24:27    O'BRIEN, Denise    St. Nicholas AC    F40    07:52.0    623    115
    116    0:24:30    MORRISON, Patrick    St. Nicholas AC    M45    07:53.0    618    116
    117    0:24:33    POWER, Kenneth    unatt/Fermoy    M    07:54.0    654    117
    118    0:24:35    MURPHY, Pat    unatt/Rathcormac    M45    07:54.6    790    118
    119    0:24:37    SPINK, Troy    unatt/Castlelyons    M45    07:55.3    631    119
    120    0:24:37    KELLEHER, Maria    unatt/Rathcormac    F    07:55.3    824    120
    121    0:24:39    HOWARD, Leah    unatt/Fermoy    FJ    07:55.9    706    121
    122    0:24:40    PARKER, Claire    Midleton AC    F35    07:56.2    751    122
    123    0:24:42    BARRY, Patricia    St. Catherines AC    F40    07:56.9    783    123
    124    0:24:43    CORCORAN, Helena    unatt/Fermoy    F    07:57.2    829    124
    125    0:24:58    O'CALLAGHAN, Cian    St. Nicholas AC    MJ    08:02.0    721    125
    126    0:25:02    RYAN, Daniel    unatt/Cooolgown    MJ    08:03.3    589    126
    127    0:25:03    MEHIGAN, Zoe    unatt/Fermoy    FJ    08:03.6    707    127
    128    0:25:04    O'CALLAGHAN, Donal    St. Nicholas AC    M40    08:03.9    722    128
    129    0:25:06    FOLEY, Liz    St. Nicholas AC    F40    08:04.6    767    129
    130    0:25:09    COLLINS, Noreen    unatt/Cork    F45    08:05.6    739    130
    131    0:25:11    COLLINS, Barry    St. Nicholas AC    M40    08:06.2    595    131
    132    0:25:15    COTTER, Sinead    unatt/Fermoy    F    08:07.5    828    132
    133    0:25:16    O'BRIEN, Ann-Marie    Grange-Fermoy AC    F35    08:07.8    785    133
    134    0:25:17    O'SHAUGHNESSY, Bronagh    unatt/Cork    FJ    08:08.1    809    134
    135    0:25:27    LOOBY, Joan    St. Nicholas AC    F40    08:11.3    617    135
    136    0:25:28    CROWLEY, Fergal    unatt/Castlelyons    M40    08:11.7    813    136
    137    0:25:29    O'CALLAGHAN, Aileen    unatt/Fermoy    F40    08:12.0    658    137
    138    0:25:32    MURPHY, Etha    unatt/Fermoy    F40    08:13.0    673    138
    139    0:25:32    O'BRIEN, Liam    unatt/Fermoy    MJ    08:13.0    821    139
    140    0:25:33    O'BRIEN, Eddie    Grange-Fermoy AC    M40    08:13.3    822    140
    141    0:25:42    O'BRIEN, Kathleen    St. Catherines AC    F65    08:16.2    641    141
    142    0:25:55    LEETCH, Jenna    St. Nicholas AC    F35    08:20.4    625    142
    143    0:26:00    MCSWEENEY, Gerard    St. Nicholas AC    M50    08:22.0    668    143
    144    0:26:04    KEANE, Seamus    unatt/Rathcormac    M    08:23.3    746    144
    145    0:26:07    PRENDERVILLE, Paul    unatt/Kilworth    M    08:24.2    745    145
    146    0:26:08    FORDE, Bridget    unatt/Rathcormac    F    08:24.5    817    146
    147    0:26:08    LOMASNEY, Sean    unatt/Fermoy    M50    08:24.5    815    147
    148    0:26:09    BAILEY, Mary    Galtee Runners AC    F35    08:24.9    747    148
    149    0:26:11    O'GORMAN, Kathleen    Galtee Runners AC    F50    08:25.5    748    149
    150    0:26:12    O'SHAUGHNESSY, Jim    unatt/Cork    M55    08:25.8    807    150
    151    0:26:17    O'BRIEN, Geraldine    unatt/Fermoy    F45    08:27.4    738    151
    152    0:26:17    BUTTIMER, Will    unatt/Cooolgown    MJ    08:27.4    609    152
    153    0:26:18    KENNEDY, Mary    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F40    08:27.8    806    153
    154    0:26:18    DOLAN, Colin    unatt/Cooolgown    MJ    08:27.8    608    154
    155    0:26:23    FENTON, Denis    St. Nicholas AC    M50    08:29.4    704    155
    156    0:26:23    RYAN, Julie    unatt/Ballyduff    F45    08:29.4    696    156
    157    0:26:28    SEGAB, Annalisa    unatt/Fermoy    F    08:31.0    720    157
    158    0:26:28    MCAULIFFE, Mary    unatt/Fermoy    F    08:31.0    660    158
    159    0:26:35    KENNEDY, Aileen    unatt/Conna    F35    08:33.2    573    159
    160    0:26:35    KNOWLES, Karen    Midleton AC    F    08:33.2    732    160
    161    0:26:40    MURPHY, Helena    unatt/Bandon    F    08:34.8    825    161
    162    0:26:43    ROCHE, Damien    St. Nicholas AC    M    08:35.8    736    162
    163    0:26:48    MULLINS, Paul    unatt/Fermoy    M55    08:37.4    789    163
    164    0:26:49    MORRISON, Ciara    St. Nicholas AC    FJ    08:37.7    620    164
    165    0:26:55    MCCORMACK, Ber    unatt/Kilworth    F    08:39.7    714    165
    166    0:26:57    COLLINS, Pat    St. Nicholas AC    M55    08:40.3    616    166
    167    0:26:59    MCCARTHY, Nicole    St. Nicholas AC    FJ    08:40.9    577    167
    168    0:27:02    O'CONNELL, Ian    unatt/Ballynoe    M    08:41.9    814    168
    169    0:27:07    SHERIDAN, Sinead    Grange-Fermoy AC    F40    08:43.5    692    169
    170    0:27:10    MULLANE, Philip    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M40    08:44.5    757    170
    171    0:27:12    TOBIN, Ciara    unatt/Conna    F    08:45.1    763    171
    172    0:27:13    LEAHY, Jay    St. Nicholas AC    M45    08:45.5    603    172
    173    0:27:13    BYRNE, Damien    unatt/Conna    M    08:45.5    694    173
    174    0:27:15    FLEMING, Cormac    unatt/Kilmagner    MJ    08:46.1    587    174
    175    0:27:16    KENNEALLY, Marie    unatt/Araglin    F40    08:46.4    697    175
    176    0:27:18    RYAN, Ian    unatt/Cooolgown    MJ    08:47.1    578    176
    177    0:27:19    O'SHAUGHNESSY, Maeve    unatt/Cork    F45    08:47.4    808    177
    178    0:27:34    BARRY, Triona    unatt/Bartlemy    F    08:52.2    810    178
    179    0:27:35    O'FLYNN, Margaret    St. Nicholas AC    F50    08:52.5    802    179
    180    0:27:39    DALY, Paddy    unatt/Cork    M70    08:53.8    599    180
    181    0:27:47    QUIRKE, Jonathan    St. Nicholas AC    M40    08:56.4    708    181
    182    0:27:47    SHEEHY, Geraldine    unatt/Fermoy    F    08:56.4    830    182
    183    0:27:49    FEENEY, Lesley    St. Catherines AC    F50    08:57.0    768    183
    184    0:27:55    GUMBRIDGE, Elise    unatt/Fermoy    F    08:59.0    827    184
    185    0:27:56    MAHONEY, Sarah    unatt/Ballyhooly    F    08:59.3    826    185
    186    0:27:57    LEE, Mary    unatt/Conna    F55    08:59.6    769    186
    187    0:27:58    O'NEILL, Aoife    St. Nicholas AC    F    08:59.9    605    187
    188    0:28:00    CONRAN, Liz    St. Nicholas AC    F55    09:00.6    606    188
    189    0:28:06    ENRIGHT, Siobhan    St. Nicholas AC    F45    09:02.5    679    189
    190    0:28:13    O'CONNOR, Joan    Galtee Runners AC    F50    09:04.8    643    190
    191    0:28:15    HYLAND, Rory    St. Nicholas AC    M    09:05.4    666    191
    192    0:28:19    ROHAN, Margaret    unatt/Carrigtwohill    F55    09:06.7    634    192
    193    0:28:26    WOOD, Karrie    unatt/Tallow    F35    09:08.9    772    193
    194    0:28:28    NOLAN, Andrew    St. Nicholas AC    MJ    09:09.6    576    194
    195    0:28:42    FLYNN, Mags    Grange-Fermoy AC    F45    09:14.1    672    195
    196    0:28:43    HOGAN, Jackie    St. Nicholas AC    F40    09:14.4    727    196
    197    0:28:44    CORCORAN, Eileen    unatt/Fermoy    F55    09:14.7    680    197
    198    0:28:53    MCWEENEY, Gerard    St. Nicholas AC    M50    09:17.6    669    198
    199    0:28:54    BARRY, Sarah    St. Catherines AC    F    09:18.0    665    199
    200    0:28:55    COLLINS, Michael    St. Nicholas AC    MJ    09:18.3    597    200
    201    0:29:00    VALBUENA, Nuria    unatt/Fermoy    F    09:19.9    719    201
    202    0:29:07    COLLINS, Carol    St. Nicholas AC    F50    09:22.1    754    202
    203    0:29:19    MCCARTHY, Joan    Midleton AC    F55    09:26.0    645    203
    204    0:29:24    HEGARTY, Olivia    St. Nicholas AC    F    09:27.6    774    204
    205    0:29:26    BRODERICK, Mark    St. Nicholas AC    M    09:28.3    630    205
    206    0:29:31    MACK, Rasa    St. Nicholas AC    M40    09:29.9    776    206
    207    0:29:39    GALVIN, Ann    unatt/Ballynoe    F40    09:32.4    787    207
    208    0:30:11    KENNEDY, Breeda    unatt/Castlelyons    F    09:42.7    803    208
    209    0:30:21    O'BRIEN, Kayleigh    unatt/Fermoy    F    09:46.0    759    209
    210    0:30:35    HOARE, Ann    unatt/Fermoy    F50    09:50.5    812    210
    211    0:30:38    KELLY, Joanne    unatt/Tallow    F35    09:51.4    771    211
    212    0:30:42    COTTER, Isabella    St. Nicholas AC    F    09:52.7    775    212
    213    0:30:45    O'MEARA, Tom    unatt/Fermoy    M40    09:53.7    755    213
    214    0:30:47    PATTERSON, Noreen    St. Nicholas AC    F40    09:54.3    612    214
    215    0:31:06    BARRY, Marie    St. Nicholas AC    F    10:00.4    588    215
    216    0:31:24    CABALL, Billy    unatt/Cork    M70    10:06.2    760    216
    217    0:31:27    FEENEY, Noelle    unatt/Tallow    F35    10:07.2    770    217
    218    0:31:27    FULLER-BUCKLEY, Bridget    unatt/Fermoy    F45    10:07.2    801    218
    219    0:31:28    DEMPSEY, John    unatt/Tallow    M    10:07.5    777    219
    220    0:31:39    BRODERICK, Rita    St. Nicholas AC    F50    10:11.1    629    220
    221    0:31:44    COLLINS, Emer    St. Nicholas AC    FJ    10:12.7    594    221
    222    0:31:47    FEENEY, Mary    St. Catherines AC    F    10:13.6    585    222
    223    0:31:59    WALSH, Cara-Jane    Grange-Fermoy AC    F    10:17.5    819    223
    224    0:32:00    O'BRIEN, Trish    St. Nicholas AC    F    10:17.8    651    224
    225    0:32:24    PATTERSON, Liz    St. Nicholas AC    F50    10:25.5    611    225
    226    0:33:08    FENTON, Mary    St. Nicholas AC    F45    10:39.7    723    226
    227    0:33:09    JONES, David    unatt/Kilmagner    MJ    10:40.0    580    227
    228    0:33:13    BYRNE, Emma    unatt/Conna    F    10:41.3    718    228
    229    0:33:14    FLYNN, Tom    Grange-Fermoy AC    M50    10:41.6    671    229
    230    0:33:21    SAVAGE, Cora    unatt/Rathcormac    F    10:43.9    758    230
    231    0:33:36    HARTNETT, Liz    unatt/Fermoy    F    10:48.7    686    231
    232    0:33:46    POTTER, Eoin    unatt/Kilmagner    MJ    10:51.9    586    232
    233    0:33:47    POWER, Janette    unatt/Fermoy    F40    10:52.2    684    233
    234    0:33:48    LEAHY, Jack    unatt/Cooolgown    MJ    10:52.6    582    234
    235    0:33:58    FEEHAN, Jasmine    unatt/Ballyhooly    F    10:55.8    766    235
    236    0:34:00    FITZGERALD, Aidan    unatt/Ballyhooly    M    10:56.4    765    236
    237    0:35:05    O'BRIEN, Molly    St. Nicholas AC    FJ    11:17.3    730    237
    238    0:35:09    BUTTIMER, Libby    unatt/Coolagown    FJ    11:18.6    781    238
    239    0:35:10    O'FLAHERTY, Clodagh    unatt/Cooolgown    FJ    11:19.0    593    239
    240    0:35:12    O'FLAHERTY, Maria    unatt/Cooolgown    F    11:19.6    592    240
    241    0:36:08    WALSH, Jean    unatt/Fermoy    F35    11:37.6    820    241
    242    0:36:08    CREMIN, Yvonne    Grange-Fermoy AC    F35    11:37.6    685    242
    243    0:36:33    LAWLOR, Trish    St. Nicholas AC    F50    11:45.7    621    243
    244    0:41:04    BURKE, Colette    St. Nicholas AC    F50    13:12.9    712    244
    245    0:41:05    BURKE, Lesley    unatt/Castlelyons    F    13:13.2    713    245


             WHEELCHAIR:  FORDE, Jerry    Blarney-Inniscarra AC    M65          33:16

Results produced by Ballycotton Running Promotions.

Comments