Results of the Clonakilty Half-Marathon...Sat 7th Dec 2013

1     » Sergiu CIOBANU        clonliffe harriers     M     MO    1127     (1:08:44)     1:08:45
2     » Stephen CLEARY        Clonakilty     M     MO    1186     (1:14:15)     1:14:16
3     » Robert CLEARY             M     MO    1285     (1:20:37)     1:20:37
4     » Shane OROURKE        Bandon AC     M     M40    1209     (1:23:34)     1:23:35
5     » Chris MURNANE        St Finbarrs     M     MO    1158     (1:23:46)     1:23:47
6     » Mark CRONIN             M     MO    982     (1:23:58)     1:23:59
7     » Matthew MUILENBURG             M     MO    793     (1:24:12)     1:24:13
8     » Paul DEANE        Clonakilty Road Runners AC     M     MO    955     (1:24:32)     1:24:32
9     » Garrett LORDAN             M     MO    806     (1:26:19)     1:26:20
10     » Lizzie LEE        Leevale AC     F     FO    1135     (1:26:32)     1:26:32
11     » Annmarie HOLLAND        St Finbars     F     FO    1115     (1:26:50)     1:26:53

12     » Donnacha LEHANE        Eagle ac     M     MO    1366     (1:27:31)     1:27:33
13     » Dan OSULLIVAN             M     MO    827     (1:27:31)     1:27:35
14     » Declan MURPHY             M     MO    828     (1:27:31)     1:27:35
15     » Gavin MURRAY             M     MO    623     (1:27:36)     1:27:39
16     » Pa KELLEHER             M     MO    1228     (1:27:15)     1:27:44
17     » Ken DEVINE        St Finbarrs     M     M40    1017     (1:28:01)     1:28:01
18     » Cian HOGAN        RIOCHT AC     M     MO    840     (1:28:00)     1:28:14
19     » Robert WHYTE        Kenmare Tri Club     M     M40    1205     (1:28:36)     1:28:38
20     » Martin HARTE        St Finbarrs     M     MO    1280     (1:28:42)     1:28:44
21     » Kevin FITZGERALD             M     MO    651     (1:29:10)     1:29:17
22     » Matt CHOJAN        Midleton AC     M     MO    657     (1:29:44)     1:29:45
23     » Brendan GUIDER             M     MO    1320     (1:29:45)     1:30:24
24     » Karen WALSH             F     FO    1281     (1:29:34)     1:30:34
25     » Eoin ODONOVAN        Togher AC     M     MO    768     (1:30:49)     1:30:56
26     » Pat GRIFFIN        Clonakilty Road runners     M     M40    724     (1:31:00)     1:31:02
26     » Edward CASEY        Clonakilty Road Runners AC     M     MO    774     (1:30:48)     1:31:02
28     » Colm DALY             M     MO    1425     (1:30:45)     1:31:07
29     » Ross FITZGERALD        Tri An Mhí     M     MO    1316     (1:31:11)     1:31:11
30     » John DUNPHY        Midleton AC     M     M40    1288     (1:31:32)     1:31:33
31     » Pat MURPHY        Eagle AC     M     M50    874     (1:31:36)     1:31:38
32     » Sean MURRAN             M     M40    707     (1:31:41)     1:31:46
33     » Gerard SEXTON             M     MO    1189     (1:31:52)     1:31:56
34     » Eric STEINBROOK             M     MO    624     (1:31:59)     1:32:05
35     » Derek MURPHY        Lissardagh Cleaning Services     M     MO    1355     (1:32:19)     1:32:21
36     » Tim HEALY             M     M50    1350     (1:32:32)     1:32:33
37     » Brian COTTER        Irish Prison Service     M     M40    862     (1:32:46)     1:32:49
38     » Conal DEVINE             M     M50    911     (1:33:04)     1:33:07
39     » Sheila BUCKLEY        Midleton AC     F     FO    877     (1:33:14)     1:33:21
40     » John BYRNE             M     MO    904     (1:33:22)     1:33:25
41     » Eoin OCALLAGHAN             M     MO    909     (1:33:19)     1:33:31
42     » Chris DONOVAN             M     M50    1338     (1:32:59)     1:33:32
43     » Siobhan DEMPSEY             F     F40    959     (1:33:32)     1:33:34
44     » Paul OCONNOR             M     MO    937     (1:33:34)     1:33:40
45     » Colin KILTY             M     MO    1292     (1:33:34)     1:33:40
46     » Darren BEAMISH             M     MO    550     (1:33:44)     1:33:56
47     » John Paul FORRISTAL             M     MO    622     (1:33:16)     1:34:08
48     » Mark HUTCHINSON             M     MO    732     (1:34:17)     1:34:18
49     » Una PLANT             F     F40    1307     (1:34:21)     1:34:23
50     » Paul WALSH        Templemore AC     M     MO    723     (1:34:25)     1:34:31
51     » Rick BRADFIELD             M     MO    743     (1:34:06)     1:34:39
52     » Jack DREA        Accenture     M     MO    561     (1:35:17)     1:35:17
53     » Joe BENTLEY             M     M40    935     (1:35:31)     1:35:35
54     » Michael CAREY             M     MO    1364     (1:35:45)     1:36:02
55     » Deirdre MCCARTHY        Manchester Triathlon Club     F     FO    1159     (1:36:04)     1:36:06
56     » Susan HARTE BARRY             F     FO    1493     (1:36:17)     1:36:29
57     » Derek WHELTON             M     MO    929     (1:36:33)     1:36:36
58     » Mark RAE             M     M40    991     (1:36:35)     1:36:38
59     » Andrew KIRK             M     MO    715     (1:36:23)     1:36:40
60     » Evan ODRISCOLL             M     MO    1264     (1:36:39)     1:36:43
61     » David TOOMEY        Kerry Crusaders     M     MO    1094     (1:36:25)     1:36:51
62     » Eugene MCDONOUGH             M     MO    708     (1:36:55)     1:37:00
63     » Mark SHEEHAN        None     M     M50    1187     (1:37:01)     1:37:05
64     » Elton CHAMBERS        Tracton AC     M     MO    1067     (1:36:09)     1:37:14
65     » John KEOGH             M     MO    912     (1:37:13)     1:37:17
66     » Paul LARKINS        Crusaders     M     MO    655     (1:37:07)     1:37:17
67     » Anthony AHERN             M     MO    880     (1:37:09)     1:37:18
68     » Michael COLEMAN             M     MO    822     (1:36:56)     1:37:20
69     » Una MAYOCK             F     FO    956     (1:36:40)     1:37:20
70     » Andrew OLEARY             M     MO    1297     (1:37:04)     1:37:22
71     » Dave FINN             M     MO    930     (1:37:03)     1:37:24
72     » Niall CONNOR             M     MO    1274     (1:37:24)     1:37:29
73     » Tomas CUDDIHY        Drombeg Roadrunners     M     M40    796     (1:37:36)     1:37:39
73     » Pat OSULLIVAN        None     M     M40    1344     (1:37:34)     1:37:39
75     » Carmel DEANE             F     FO    1303     (1:37:36)     1:37:44
76     » Sylvestor COTTER             M     MO    1304     (1:37:36)     1:37:44
77     » Llyod DALTON             M     MO    1059     (1:36:57)     1:37:46
78     » Ger KEOHANE             M     MO    1033     (1:37:36)     1:37:52
79     » Paul KINGSTON             M     MO    337     (1:37:38)     1:37:59
80     » Brian HARRINGTON             M     M40    1122     (1:37:59)     1:38:09
81     » Christopher Carroll             M     MO    1427     (1:38:11)     1:38:11
82     » Ger FLAVIN             M     MO    677     (1:37:59)     1:38:11
83     » John LOGAN        schull tri club     M     M40    1241     (1:38:05)     1:38:11
84     » Con OBRIEN             M     M60    926     (1:38:13)     1:38:15
85     » Mark REIDY        Born to run Tralee     M     MO    1007     (1:38:15)     1:38:25
86     » Martin ODONNELL        clare river harriers     M     M50    2579     (1:38:18)     1:38:28
87     » Richard DEASY             M     M40    637     (1:38:12)     1:38:29
88     » Damien MCAULIFFE             M     MO    1038     (1:38:26)     1:38:32
89     » Josh PURCELL             M     MO    595     (1:38:35)     1:38:42
90     » Brendan MCAULIFFE             M     M50    1086     (1:38:51)     1:38:55
91     » Kevin ONEILL             M     M50    1081     (1:38:48)     1:38:57
92     » William OBRIEN        na     M     MO    712     (1:38:55)     1:39:02
93     » John McCarthy             M     M40    1398     (1:39:04)     1:39:04
94     » Daniel OCONNOR             M     MO    1005     (1:38:05)     1:39:05
95     » Mark BARRY        Tracton AC     M     MO    1068     (1:38:07)     1:39:13
96     » John PRUNTY        Nil     M     MO    1046     (1:39:13)     1:39:21
97     » Dennis HARVEY             M     MO    598     (1:39:14)     1:39:22
98     » John FITZGERALD             M     MO    1279     (1:39:17)     1:39:24
99     » Seamus OSUILLEABHAIN             M     M50    923     (1:38:07)     1:39:26
100     » Cian OMAHONY             M     MO    1071     (1:39:13)     1:39:29
100     » Mary KELLEHER             F     FO    630     (1:39:21)     1:39:29
102     » Robbie COYLE             M     MO    1260     (1:39:10)     1:39:38
103     » Elaine GUINANE        Eagle AC     F     FO    1185     (1:39:32)     1:39:40
104     » Donal COURTNEY             M     MO    1333     (1:39:40)     1:39:43
105     » Con TWOMEY        Millstreet Athletic Club     M     M50    742     (1:39:49)     1:39:51
106     » James QUINLAN             M     MO    896     (1:39:34)     1:40:00
107     » Alan FARRELL        Dublin Runners     M     M40    647     (1:39:46)     1:40:01
108     » Cal MCCARTHY             M     MO    1319     (1:39:05)     1:40:02
109     » Andrew DESMOND             M     MO    844     (1:39:52)     1:40:03
110     » Edward WILMOT                    1420     (1:39:51)     1:40:07
111     » Kevin KESSLER             M     MO    875     (1:39:50)     1:40:08
112     » Hugh ODONNELL             M     MO    1247     (1:39:58)     1:40:09
113     » Tom HURLEY        Bandon     M     MO    738     (1:40:11)     1:40:11
114     » Kevin OSULLIVAN             M     MO    546     (1:39:51)     1:40:11
115     » Sean ORIORDAN        Tracton AC     M     FO    1397     (1:40:06)     1:40:14
116     » Colm KIELY             M     MO    1126     (1:39:55)     1:40:14
117     » Maria KELLY             F     F40    1312     (1:40:00)     1:40:16
118     » Eleanor GRIFFIN        Barryroe     M     MO    990     (1:40:01)     1:40:17
119     » John GLEESON        templemore athletic club     M     M40    745     (1:40:29)     1:40:33
120     » Michal MINUCZYC             M     MO    720     (1:40:00)     1:40:38
121     » Damian MURPHY             M     M40    1278     (1:40:40)     1:40:44
122     » Alan MORRISSEY             M     MO    1204     (1:40:50)     1:40:50
123     » Paul BOLGER             M     MO    612     (1:40:42)     1:41:00
124     » Mags MURPHY             F     F40    1348     (1:40:59)     1:41:01
125     » Dj OSULLIVAN        unattached     M     M40    824     (1:40:55)     1:41:02
126     » Declan OCONNOR             M     MO    1012     (1:41:01)     1:41:11
127     » John OSULLIVAN             M     MO    1424     (1:41:03)     1:41:17
128     » Bryan ODONOVAN             M     MO    1176     (1:41:16)     1:41:20
129     » John ODONNELL             M     MO    859     (1:41:18)     1:41:21
130     » Paul GRIFFIN             M     MO    931     (1:41:01)     1:41:22
131     » Richard MURPHY             M     MO    663     (1:41:08)     1:41:24
132     » Dan MCCARTRHY        Tralee Tri Club     M     M50    729     (1:40:55)     1:41:29
133     » Raymond HARRINGTON        Eagles     M     MO    1165     (1:41:24)     1:41:34
134     » Thomas OCONNOR        Dublin Frontrunners     M     M40    608     (1:40:32)     1:41:39
135     » Francie HOULIHAN        Tralee Harriers     M     M50    766     (1:41:34)     1:41:40
136     » Richy VIRAHSAWMY             M     MO    1025     (1:41:28)     1:41:41
137     » Geoff MURPHY        Clonakilty Road runners     M     M40    936     (1:41:33)     1:41:43
138     » Willie WILCOX        Clonakilty Road Runners AC     M     M40    660     (1:41:37)     1:41:45
139     » Con OREGAN             M     MO    1373     (1:41:16)     1:41:47
140     » Osmond MORRIS             M     MO    1370     (1:41:53)     1:42:01
141     » Damien MALONE        Schull Tri Club     M     MO    1056     (1:41:43)     1:42:02
142     » Alan GLOVER             M     M40    1146     (1:41:25)     1:42:08
143     » David TOOMEY        limerick country club A.C     M     MO    890     (1:42:16)     1:42:20
144     » Collette HOLLAND        St Finbars     F     FO    1114     (1:42:16)     1:42:20
145     » David MAHER             M     M40    1058     (1:41:17)     1:42:20
146     » Andrew MAHER             M     MO    1040     (1:41:17)     1:42:20
147     » Sean SHANAHAN        galtee runners     M     M40    1313     (1:42:23)     1:42:23
148     » Damien OROURKE        Tecnotree     M     MO    114     (1:41:42)     1:42:25
149     » Katherine HOWARD        Belpark Triathlon Club     F     FO    1157     (1:42:20)     1:42:28
150     » Sandra WALSH             F     F40    516     (1:42:15)     1:42:33
151     » Tom OBRIEN             M     M40    1311     (1:42:39)     1:42:42
152     » Imelda NEVILLE             F     F40    925     (1:42:44)     1:42:47
153     » Mike OSULLIVAN             M     MO    1360     (1:42:41)     1:42:48
154     » Michael OCALLAGHAN             M     MO    1336     (1:39:36)     1:42:56
155     » Graeme LAIDLAW             M     MO    653     (1:42:51)     1:43:02
156     » Nigel BRYAN        traction     M     MO    789     (1:42:46)     1:43:03
157     » Benjamin GEAREY        UCC Staff Athletics Club     M     M40    960     (1:43:00)     1:43:10
158     » Paddy DONOGHUE        Tir Chonaill AC     M     M50    957     (1:43:17)     1:43:30
159     » Albert CLARK             M     MO    1337     (1:43:12)     1:43:30
160     » Roger NOONAN             M     M40    699     (1:43:27)     1:43:35
161     » Gavin MCGIBNEY             M     MO    698     (1:43:17)     1:43:44
162     » David WALSH             M     MO    950     (1:43:36)     1:43:45
163     » Liam OCONNOR             M     MO    1239     (1:43:02)     1:43:47
164     » Michael NAGLE             M     M40    835     (1:43:47)     1:43:56
165     » Eileen RAHILL             F     FO    1259     (1:43:19)     1:43:57
166     » Jeremy KELLEHER        West Muskerry A.C.     M     MO    1306     (1:43:39)     1:44:00
167     » Sean LYONS             M     MO    1053     (1:43:48)     1:44:01
168     » Mark KANE             M     M40    1371     (1:43:48)     1:44:02
169     » Paul NOONAN        Carraig na bhfear ac     M     M40    1210     (1:44:05)     1:44:05
170     » Rosemary HUTCHESON        Star of the Sea AC     F     F40    748     (1:44:07)     1:44:12
171     » William JAGOE        oasis     M     MO    886     (1:43:14)     1:44:16
172     » Margaret CARLIN             F     F50    1332     (1:44:17)     1:44:17
173     » Gavin SOMERS             M     MO    718     (1:43:50)     1:44:21
174     » Shane PURTILL             M     MO    1169     (1:43:50)     1:44:26
175     » Brendan ASPEL        waterford a c     M     M40    1014     (1:44:20)     1:44:29
176     » John TIERNEY        None     M     M40    1162     (1:44:10)     1:44:33
177     » Michael Óg MANLEY             M     MO    706     (1:44:43)     1:44:48
178     » Shane MCCARTHY             M     MO    711     (1:44:41)     1:45:15
179     » Bernard KELLEHER             M     MO    1248     (1:44:49)     1:45:16
180     » Ruairi EGAN        Eagle AC     M     M40    802     (1:45:01)     1:45:16
181     » Padraig MURPHY        None     M     MO    1229     (1:44:37)     1:45:19
182     » Trevor MOLONEY        None     M     MO    1230     (1:44:36)     1:45:19
183     » Caoimhe CASEY             F     FO    1318     (1:44:50)     1:45:20
184     » Shane ODONOVAN             M     MO    1119     (1:45:11)     1:45:26
185     » Andy CANTWELL        Penny Lane Striders     M     MO    544     (1:45:37)     1:45:39
185     » Greg HOCKING        Penny Lane Striders     M     M40    833     (1:45:36)     1:45:39
187     » Sean HEALY        None     M     M40    1234     (1:45:20)     1:45:39
187     » Morgan ODONNELL             M     MO    860     (1:45:37)     1:45:39
189     » Jenifer WYCHERLEY             F     F40    1368     (1:45:38)     1:45:43
190     » Laura HENEGHAN        Westport AC     F     FO    1252     (1:45:31)     1:45:45
191     » Donal OSULLIVAN             M     M50    919     (1:45:45)     1:45:50
192     » Slawomir LEWINSKI             M     MO    913     (1:45:56)     1:45:57
193     » Siobhan Hoare             F     FO    1381     (1:45:49)     1:46:00
194     » Rob OHARA             M     MO    997     (1:45:44)     1:46:05
195     » Patrick OSULLIVAN             M     MO    873     (1:45:09)     1:46:09
196     » Ciara OKEEFFE             F     FO    1160     (1:46:04)     1:46:13
197     » Diarmuid SCANNELL             M     MO    976     (1:46:04)     1:46:13
198     » John SANTRY             M     FO    2574     (1:46:48)     1:46:58
199     » John HEALY             M     MO    1290     (1:46:39)     1:46:59
199     » Paddy MOYNIHAN             M     M40    898     (1:46:49)     1:46:59
201     » Micheál MCCARTHY             M     MO    1357     (1:46:44)     1:47:02
202     » Aine GLYNN             F     FO    1206     (1:46:44)     1:47:04
203     » Steven BYRNE             M     MO    1301     (1:46:23)     1:47:19
204     » Jeremy BROSNAN        schull tri club     M     M40    1341     (1:47:05)     1:47:23
205     » Lily OFARRELL             F     FO    1066     (1:46:56)     1:47:25
206     » Niall MACKEN        None     M     MO    1345     (1:47:12)     1:47:29
207     » Bill ODEA             M     M50    564     (1:47:16)     1:47:31
208     » Kevin BOYD             M     MO    1172     (1:47:25)     1:47:41
209     » Claire REYNOLDS             F     FO    574     (1:47:28)     1:47:42
210     » Eamonn COLLINS             M     M50    567     (1:47:27)     1:47:43
211     » Cillian MCCABE             M     MO    1200     (1:46:30)     1:47:43
212     » John LANE        Duhallow ac     M     MO    1147     (1:47:45)     1:47:51
213     » Aine DONEGAN        Ballineen Fit for Fun     F     F40    783     (1:47:36)     1:47:52
214     » John DONEGAN        Bandon AC     M     M50    1267     (1:47:42)     1:47:55
215     » Michael FORDE        carrigalineroadrunners     M     MO    1155     (1:46:52)     1:47:57
216     » Conor PHELAN        Carrigaline Roadrunners     M     M50    1272     (1:46:51)     1:47:57
217     » Cathal FINN        Kinsale Tri Club     M     MO    1323     (1:48:01)     1:48:13
218     » Brendan WALSH             M     M40    779     (1:48:09)     1:48:17
218     » Des MCAULEY             M     MO    1221     (1:47:54)     1:48:17
220     » Paul OBRIEN        cork tri club     M     M40    1246     (1:47:45)     1:48:18
221     » Elizabeth STUNDON        Individual     F     F50    1006     (1:47:56)     1:48:26
222     » Emer COURTNEY             F     FO    1231     (1:48:19)     1:48:29
223     » Niall MCEVOY             M     MO    892     (1:48:09)     1:48:32
224     » Ita KIRWAN        Eagle AC     F     F40    1164     (1:48:17)     1:48:41
225     » Anluan DUNNE             M     MO    998     (1:48:24)     1:48:45
226     » Aoife KELLY             F     FO    985     (1:48:21)     1:48:48
227     » Niamh OSULLIVANFRANK             F     F40    1325     (1:47:52)     1:48:48
228     » Ken SHEEHAN             M     MO    983     (1:47:48)     1:48:52
229     » Pat TWOHIG             M     MO    1008     (1:47:56)     1:48:54
230     » Ruth OCONNOR             F     FO    573     (1:48:42)     1:48:56
231     » Michael BUTLER             M     MO    726     (1:48:17)     1:49:04
232     » Martin HURLE        Carrig Na Bhfearr     M     M40    1178     (1:48:57)     1:49:07
233     » Steven NOLAN             M     MO    851     (1:48:56)     1:49:09
234     » Stan DVORSKY        Bandon LTC     M     M40    634     (1:48:41)     1:49:12
235     » John SWEENEY        Eagle AC     M     MO    1339     (1:48:56)     1:49:13
236     » Andrea KELLEHER        Bandon AC     F     FO    1023     (1:48:57)     1:49:13
237     » John KELLIHER             M     MO    739     (1:48:59)     1:49:14
238     » Billy OCONNOR             M     M40    1238     (1:48:18)     1:49:15
239     » Louise MALONEY        star of the sea julianstown     F     F40    773     (1:49:11)     1:49:16
240     » Louise BARRY        Midleton AC     F     FO    1321     (1:49:06)     1:49:17
241     » Pat WALSH        Midleton AC     M     M50    883     (1:49:06)     1:49:17
242     » Linda MCDONALD        None     F     F40    1255     (1:49:18)     1:49:18
243     » Phyliss BROWNE        Star of the Sea     F     F60    697     (1:49:14)     1:49:19
244     » John NYHAN             M     MO    868     (1:49:02)     1:49:19
245     » Kate KENNEDY             F     FO    1322     (1:48:19)     1:49:20
246     » Niall ODONOVAN        None     M     MO    1224     (1:48:41)     1:49:20
247     » Steven MURRAY             M     M40    1217     (1:49:11)     1:49:25
248     » Hannah DENNISTON             F     FO    910     (1:49:13)     1:49:26
249     » David O REILLY             M     M40    1418     (1:49:27)     1:49:27
250     » Osmond MORRIS             M     M50    1367     (1:49:22)     1:49:29
251     » Victor NELSON             M     M40    560     (1:48:59)     1:49:31
252     » Michael STACK        Kilkenny Triathlon Club     M     MO    1305     (1:49:30)     1:49:34
253     » Eimear QUINN             F     FO    1423     (1:49:18)     1:49:37
254     » Liam CROWLEY             M     M40    1070     (1:49:32)     1:49:43
255     » Gareth OLEARY             M     MO    714     (1:49:26)     1:49:53
256     » John LEVIS             M     M40    762     (1:49:38)     1:49:53
257     » Anthony MCDONNELL        none     M     M40    1326     (1:49:28)     1:49:59
258     » Michael KELLY             M     MO    1421     (1:49:15)     1:50:00
259     » Ter HOGAN             M     M40    947     (1:49:41)     1:50:01
260     » Benen HAYDEN             M     MO    1375     (1:49:56)     1:50:05
261     » John COLEMAN        St. Finbarrs A.C.     M     M40    807     (1:49:36)     1:50:07
262     » Michelle WHOOLEY        Carraig Na bhfear AC     F     F40    757     (1:49:59)     1:50:23
263     » Colin OBRIEN        None     M     M40    1283     (1:50:00)     1:50:25
264     » Aine CAHILL             F     FO    755     (1:50:00)     1:50:25
265     » Ted WHOOLEY             M     M40    1002     (1:50:12)     1:50:27
266     » Louise SHEEHAN             F     F40    746     (1:50:24)     1:50:33
267     » Louise BEECHER             F     FO    927     (1:50:14)     1:50:33
268     » Tom MEAGHER        Templemore AC     M     MO    1084     (1:50:19)     1:50:37
269     » Nan KEARNEY             F     FO    1049     (1:49:34)     1:50:41
270     » Tricia OSULLIVAN             F     F40    897     (1:50:39)     1:50:44
271     » Richard PRENDIVILLE             M     MO    1182     (1:50:26)     1:50:46
272     » Donal MCGRATH        Eagle AC     M     M50    1116     (1:50:30)     1:50:49
273     » Amelie Dion             F     FO    1426     (1:50:49)     1:50:49
274     » Ryan ODONNELL        none     M     MO    1300     (1:48:48)     1:50:51
275     » Kitty Harrington Buckley        St Finbarrs     F     F40    1385     (1:50:11)     1:50:52
276     » James HARDIMAN             M     MO    867     (1:50:18)     1:50:55
277     » Colette FLANNERY        West Kerry Fitness     F     FO    988     (1:50:44)     1:50:56
278     » Kathleen BROWNE             F     F40    1201     (1:50:39)     1:50:56
279     » Clare MUNGOVAN             F     FO    1149     (1:50:27)     1:50:57
280     » Noel DEASY             M     M40    727     (1:50:27)     1:50:57
281     » Danny NASH             M     MO    794     (1:50:19)     1:51:03
282     » Liam CASHMAN             M     M40    517     (1:50:51)     1:51:04
283     » Kieran WHITE        Clonakilty Roadrunners     M     M40    1004     (1:50:55)     1:51:06
284     » Michael FLYNN             M     MO    547     (1:50:22)     1:51:12
285     » James OSULLIVAN             M     MO    1027     (1:50:21)     1:51:12
286     » John MURPHY             M     MO    1032     (1:51:06)     1:51:14
287     » Paudi MALONE             M     MO    558     (1:50:33)     1:51:15
288     » Damien BOUGH        V.T.C.C.     M     M40    760     (1:51:13)     1:51:22
289     » John MCCARTHY        Eagle A.C     M     MO    1062     (1:51:00)     1:51:23
290     » Gearoid REDDINGTON             M     MO    1191     (1:50:38)     1:51:24
291     » Kerrie Anne MOONEY        Born To Run     F     FO    747     (1:50:41)     1:51:30
292     » Tom CROWLEY             M     M40    952     (1:51:14)     1:51:33
293     » Jason SCARFF             M     MO    681     (1:51:05)     1:51:33
294     » Emer Michael OKELLY        Eton Tri     M     M50    644     (1:51:05)     1:51:38
295     » Caitríona ERDPOHL        Fit for Life Bantry     F     FO    996     (1:51:15)     1:51:38
296     » Ger OCONNOR             M     M40    882     (1:51:29)     1:51:40
297     » Niall DOLAN             M     MO    763     (1:51:23)     1:51:41
298     » Peter MADDEN        templemore a.c     M     M40    1048     (1:51:25)     1:51:43
299     » Thomas AHERNE             M     MO    858     (1:51:24)     1:51:45
300     » Padraig DENNEHY             F     F50    557     (1:51:04)     1:51:45
301     » Tadhg LYONS             M     M40    1363     (1:51:34)     1:51:47
302     » Anne KELLIHER        Born To Run     F     FO    1168     (1:51:29)     1:51:50
303     » Katherine OSULLIVAN             F     FO    509     (1:51:39)     1:51:53
304     » Martin MURPHY             M     MO    980     (1:51:38)     1:51:54
305     » Ray WHELTON             M     MO    865     (1:52:00)     1:52:10
306     » Dolores GIBBONS        Bandon AC     F     F40    901     (1:51:56)     1:52:11
307     » Jackie CAVANAGH             F     F40    1073     (1:51:35)     1:52:13
308     » Ciara RIDGE             F     FO    1123     (1:52:15)     1:52:27
309     » Teresa BARRETT             F     FO    1019     (1:52:22)     1:52:36
310     » John OBRIEN             M     MO    521     (1:51:30)     1:52:38
311     » Sean KELLEHER        Ballineen Fit for Fun     M     MO    903     (1:50:29)     1:52:41
312     » Philip KING        barrs     M     MO    1327     (1:51:32)     1:52:42
313     » Donnachadh Flynn             M     M40    2515     (1:51:53)     1:52:43
314     » Don MANNING             M     MO    830     (1:52:21)     1:52:45
315     » Martina CONNOLLY             F     F40    795     (1:52:46)     1:52:46
316     » Bridget MOORE             F     F40    735     (1:52:12)     1:52:48
317     » Greg COTTER             M     M40    702     (1:52:41)     1:52:51
318     » Colm HOGAN             M     MO    914     (1:51:52)     1:52:56
319     » Tadhg CURTIN             M     MO    1069     (1:52:34)     1:52:59
320     » Darragh WALSH             M     MO    1282     (1:51:55)     1:53:02
321     » Lorna GILMARTIN             F     FO    834     (1:52:39)     1:53:10
322     » Colette BROLAN        CROKES ATHLETICS THURLES     M     M40    522     (1:52:47)     1:53:15
323     » Ciara MAGNER             F     FO    881     (1:53:04)     1:53:16
324     » Aine FLEMING             F     FO    889     (1:53:13)     1:53:18
325     » Rita CLEARY        Thurlus crokes     F     FO    626     (1:53:18)     1:53:18
326     » Anne MURPHY             F     F60    1026     (1:53:19)     1:53:25
327     » Eric MULVIHILL             M     MO    965     (1:52:58)     1:53:26
328     » Carolyn CASEY             F     FO    915     (1:52:23)     1:53:28
329     » Esmé OFLYNN        St. Finbarrs     F     FO    656     (1:53:26)     1:53:29
330     » Denise HAYES             F     FO    713     (1:53:03)     1:53:30
331     » Kieran Murphy             M     MO    1388     (1:52:52)     1:53:34
332     » Shane NOHILLY             M     MO    639     (1:53:08)     1:53:36
333     » Damien GOULD             M     M40    659     (1:53:06)     1:53:40
334     » Colette MURRAY        Thurles Crokes     F     FO    501     (1:53:18)     1:53:46
335     » Martina FLOOD             F     FO    885     (1:53:40)     1:53:50
336     » Gordon NOONAN        Tecnotree     M     M40    987     (1:53:07)     1:53:52
337     » Michael O'Driscoll             M     M40    1404     (1:53:43)     1:53:57
338     » Donal ODWYER             M     MO    1184     (1:53:39)     1:54:04
339     » Darren HICKEY             M     MO    693     (1:53:40)     1:54:04
340     » Eoin DONOVAN        Born To Run     M     MO    970     (1:53:21)     1:54:10
341     » Karen OLEARY             F     FO    1372     (1:53:22)     1:54:11
342     » Patrick MCEVOY             M     M50    891     (1:53:38)     1:54:14
343     » Michael OSHEA             M     MO    1291     (1:53:56)     1:54:14
344     » Ronan ODONOGHUE             M     M40    770     (1:54:04)     1:54:15
345     » Charlie GANNON             M     MO    1286     (1:53:12)     1:54:17
346     » Tony MARIAN             M     M40    1346     (1:54:20)     1:54:51
347     » Denis MCCARTHY        Born to run Tralee     M     M40    730     (1:54:43)     1:54:57
348     » Linda MORGAN        Schull Triathlon Club     F     F40    1180     (1:54:40)     1:54:59
349     » Brian COUGHLAN             M     MO    1148     (1:55:04)     1:55:04
350     » Jill TURNER             F     FO    1269     (1:54:40)     1:55:09
351     » Austin SMITH        Breakaway Running Club     M     M40    815     (1:54:11)     1:55:11
352     » Cathal BURNS        Breakaway Running Club     M     MO    816     (1:54:12)     1:55:11
353     » Danielle HEGARTY        Jog4all     F     FO    758     (1:54:26)     1:55:14
354     » Aidan OBRIEN             M     MO    1153     (1:55:16)     1:55:24
355     » Liz COOMEY        Clonakilty Athletics Association     F     F40    535     (1:54:32)     1:55:26
356     » Dan Collins             M     MO    1382     (1:55:04)     1:55:27
357     » Eoghan JEFFERS             M     MO    1054     (1:55:13)     1:55:37
358     » Karen FITZPATRICK             F     FO    1356     (1:55:11)     1:55:39
359     » Elizabeth ODELL             F     F40    986     (1:54:45)     1:55:40
360     » Hetty WALSH             F     F40    951     (1:55:32)     1:55:44
361     » Donal BUCKLEY             M     MO    1374     (1:55:22)     1:55:59
362     » Vivivan OCALLAGHAN             M     MO    1111     (1:55:22)     1:55:59
363     » Derrick LONG             M     M50    643     (1:55:59)     1:56:13
364     » Jane REEVES        Craughwell     F     F40    625     (1:55:50)     1:56:17
365     » Mieczyslaw JUROCHNIK        JAWOR AC Poland     M     M40    534     (1:56:20)     1:56:22
366     » Lynne MURPHY        Kerry Crusaders     F     FO    1099     (1:56:02)     1:56:27
367     » Neil ALCOCK        Shandon Boat Club     M     MO    611     (1:55:49)     1:56:29
368     » Bryan KINGSTON             M     MO    1216     (1:55:40)     1:56:31
369     » Sinead MILLEA             F     FO    918     (1:56:32)     1:56:35
370     » Rose AMBROSE        Tracton AC     F     FO    791     (1:56:19)     1:56:36
371     » Maria KEANE             F     FO    1354     (1:56:20)     1:56:37
372     » Bryan HICKEY             M     M40    1129     (1:56:29)     1:56:46
373     » Helen OSULLIVAN        Bantry AAI     F     FO    503     (1:55:51)     1:56:47
374     » Ann DONOGHUE        Tir Chonaill AC     F     F50    958     (1:56:40)     1:56:53
375     » Anne MCGRANE        Lucan Harriers     F     F50    506     (1:56:30)     1:56:53
376     » Gail MULLANEY             M     M40    954     (1:55:55)     1:56:55
377     » Colette OREGAN        Clonakilty Road Runners AC     F     F40    964     (1:56:51)     1:57:04
378     » Conor MORRISSEY             M     MO    823     (1:56:10)     1:57:09
379     » Fionan OHAODAIN        Midleton AC     M     MO    1125     (1:56:58)     1:57:10
380     » Karen DEENIHAN             F     FO    1154     (1:56:52)     1:57:17
381     » Seán SHEEHAN        Carrigtwohill     M     MO    764     (1:57:09)     1:57:19
382     » Helen HEALY             F     F40    1245     (1:57:01)     1:57:27
383     » Declan CORRIDON             M     MO    845     (1:57:08)     1:57:30
384     » Adrian TRANT             M     M40    857     (1:57:18)     1:57:31
385     » Ian BRENNAN        Eagle     M     M40    869     (1:57:40)     1:57:40
386     » Sam COOGAN        oasis     M     MO    1044     (1:56:44)     1:57:46
387     » Chris MULRENNAN             M     MO    1082     (1:57:30)     1:57:59
388     » Rich SHEEHAN             M     MO    620     (1:57:49)     1:57:59
389     » Eamonn HURLEY             M     MO    504     (1:54:34)     1:58:01
389     » Eamon EGAN        Kerr Crusaders     M     M40    719     (1:57:36)     1:58:01
391     » Martina HELLEN             F     FO    1063     (1:57:13)     1:58:05
392     » Sam CRONIN             M     MO    942     (1:57:48)     1:58:05
393     » Mary OCONNOR             F     FO    905     (1:58:06)     1:58:09
394     » Paul VONMENSENKAMPFF        Gwan AC     M     M40    680     (1:57:28)     1:58:11
395     » Sharon LEVIS             F     FO    837     (1:57:29)     1:58:17
396     » David MINIHANE        None     M     MO    1220     (1:57:55)     1:58:20
397     » John MORIARTY        Born To Run     M     MO    813     (1:57:42)     1:58:23
398     » Lorraine OSULLIVAN             F     FO    811     (1:57:53)     1:58:23
399     » John COLEMAN             M     MO    563     (1:57:29)     1:58:24
400     » Susie FORRISTAL             F     FO    805     (1:58:08)     1:58:29
401     » Robert TROY             M     MO    652     (1:58:07)     1:58:35
402     » Billy COLEMAN             M     M40    1298     (1:57:41)     1:58:36
403     » Mari BURKE        Bandon     F     FO    1324     (1:57:38)     1:58:37
404     » Helen ROCHE             F     F40    1020     (1:58:10)     1:58:39
405     » Thomas RYAN             M     M50    591     (1:58:19)     1:58:42
405     » Barry MCNAMARA             M     MO    1349     (1:58:13)     1:58:42
407     » Ed MCMAHON        riverlodge     M     M40    979     (1:58:07)     1:58:46
408     » Susan LYNE             F     FO    1314     (1:58:03)     1:58:47
409     » Nicola SHEEHY        WK fitness     F     FO    989     (1:58:09)     1:58:47
410     » Eamon DOYLE        Breakaway Running Club     M     MO    817     (1:57:50)     1:58:49
411     » Michael RYAN             M     MO    1262     (1:58:20)     1:58:52
412     » Rob OKEEFFE        Jog 4 All     M     M40    1257     (1:58:32)     1:58:53
413     » Seán DALY             M     MO    933     (1:58:21)     1:59:01
414     » Maurice SHANLEY        Clonakilty Road Runners AC     M     M40    1121     (1:58:16)     1:59:02
415     » Aoife MCEVOY        Trilogy     F     FO    759     (1:58:35)     1:59:03
416     » Dawn OCONNOR        West kerry Fittness     F     FO    771     (1:58:54)     1:59:08
417     » Bridget LEHANE        Clonakilty A.C     F     F40    780     (1:58:51)     1:59:09
418     » Fergal DOOLEY             M     MO    812     (1:58:28)     1:59:10
419     » Liam DALY             M     MO    825     (1:58:25)     1:59:13
420     » Claire QUINN             F     FO    938     (1:58:13)     1:59:17
421     » David MOORE             M     MO    688     (1:58:42)     1:59:18
422     » Anna FIELD             F     FO    538     (1:58:31)     1:59:20
422     » Gregory MARKOWITZ             M     MO    629     (1:58:57)     1:59:20
424     » Edain O DONNELL             F     F40    1408     (1:59:20)     1:59:20
425     » Richard PRICE             M     MO    566     (1:58:31)     1:59:26
426     » Phil OFLYNN             F     F50    1050     (1:59:09)     1:59:31
427     » Aine SCANNELL        kerry crusade     F     FO    1097     (1:59:07)     1:59:33
428     » Jason WOODS             M     M40    939     (1:59:11)     1:59:34
429     » Claire HURLEY             F     FO    921     (1:59:08)     1:59:35
430     » Geraldine MCCARTHY             F     FO    801     (1:59:16)     1:59:37
431     » Brendan POTTER        BMOH AC     M     M40    847     (1:59:22)     1:59:44
432     » Noreen RYAN        Tecnotree     F     F40    665     (1:59:02)     1:59:46
433     » Martin COLLINS             M     M40    854     (1:59:17)     1:59:48
434     » Lorcan MCENEANEY        Logan     M     MO    879     (1:59:34)     1:59:50
435     » Sarah MURPHY             F     FO    1330     (1:59:00)     1:59:52
436     » Cyril DESMOND             M     MO    1226     (1:59:11)     1:59:53
437     » Suzie ORIORDAN             F     FO    1227     (1:59:11)     1:59:53
438     » Andrea HEFFERNAN             F     FO    1074     (1:59:16)     1:59:55
439     » C ODONNCHADHA        Kerbside     M     M40    1287     (1:59:39)     2:00:00
440     » Alan CORMACK             M     M40    645     (1:59:54)     2:00:02
441     » Emer LISTON             F     FO    1001     (1:59:26)     2:00:04
442     » Aisling MALONE        Schull Tri Club     F     FO    1057     (1:59:54)     2:00:12
443     » Mary CAHILL        Limerick AC     F     F40    1362     (1:59:47)     2:00:14
444     » Michael COMBER             M     M40    1041     (1:59:05)     2:00:17
445     » Raymond OREGAN             M     M40    977     (1:59:49)     2:00:20
446     » Patricia CARROLL             F     FO    721     (1:59:28)     2:00:26
447     » Richard Lillis             M     M40    1405     (1:59:19)     2:00:30
448     » Susanne FOLEY             F     FO    703     (1:59:51)     2:00:32
449     » Una CROWLEY        Croke Athletics     F     F40    669     (2:00:08)     2:00:37
450     » Ellen HAYES        None     F     F40    1244     (2:00:37)     2:00:37
451     » Catherine TOBIN             F     FO    838     (1:59:47)     2:00:44
452     » Paddy DOHERTY        Dublin Running Meetup Group     M     M50    570     (2:00:31)     2:00:46
453     » Denise FALLON             F     FO    670     (2:00:29)     2:00:50
454     » Emma JAGOE        oasis     F     FO    887     (1:59:58)     2:01:01
455     » Aiden MURPHY             M     MO    618     (2:00:20)     2:01:15
456     » Aleksandra NOWAK             F     FO    1055     (2:01:01)     2:01:28
457     » Oonagh OLEARY             F     F40    705     (2:00:52)     2:01:31
458     » Denise AHERN             F     FO    1000     (2:01:04)     2:01:42
459     » Deirdre CRAUGHAN             F     FO    594     (2:01:10)     2:01:49
460     » John OMAHONY        100 Marathon Club Ireland     M     M40    685     (2:01:27)     2:01:49
461     » Mags BREEN             F     F40    1329     (2:01:39)     2:01:54
461     » Caoimhe CREEDON             F     FO    572     (2:01:03)     2:01:54
463     » Lorna TATE             F     FO    1249     (2:01:35)     2:01:55
464     » Feargal RYAN             M     M40    974     (2:01:24)     2:01:57
465     » Katie RYAN             F     FO    559     (2:01:11)     2:02:00
466     » Joan OSULLIVAN             F     FO    615     (2:01:10)     2:02:03
467     » Christine NAGLE             F     F40    836     (2:02:04)     2:02:04
468     » Brenda NICGEARAILT             F     FO    872     (2:01:52)     2:02:14
469     » Betty MCKENZIE        Eagle     F     F50    1351     (2:01:45)     2:02:14
470     » Jennifer BRENNAN        no     F     F40    832     (2:02:15)     2:02:15
471     » Eileen OWENS             F     F50    601     (2:02:02)     2:02:20
472     » Maeve BANCROFT             F     F40    1412     (2:02:20)     2:02:20
473     » Catherine BARRETT             F     FO    864     (2:01:58)     2:02:23
474     » Finbarr COLEMAN        St. Finbarrs A.C.     M     MO    808     (2:01:51)     2:02:23
475     » Marie DOWLING        Ballineen Fit for Fun     F     F40    782     (2:02:17)     2:02:39
476     » Chris Fingleton             M     M60    1387     (2:01:54)     2:02:40
477     » Tom DILLON        Kerry Crusaders     M     MO    1107     (2:01:49)     2:02:42
478     » Grainne ODONOVAN             F     FO    1028     (2:02:17)     2:02:43
479     » Brian BUNYAN        Kerry Crusaders     M     M40    1092     (2:01:53)     2:02:45
480     » Colm OHALLORAN             M     M40    1009     (2:02:03)     2:02:45
481     » Mark MURPHY        Carrigaline Road Runners AC     M     MO    661     (2:02:04)     2:02:52
482     » Philip SHINNERS             M     M50    932     (2:02:21)     2:02:55
483     » Ian COLLEY             M     MO    1141     (2:01:51)     2:02:56
484     » David ROSENBORG        Jog4All     M     M40    1219     (2:02:04)     2:03:02
485     » Barbara LEHANE        Mallow AC     F     FO    1414     (2:03:05)     2:03:23
486     » Maire UICHONGHAILE             F     F50    866     (2:02:41)     2:03:35
487     » Jean FARRELL        None     F     FO    1261     (2:03:09)     2:03:50
488     » Gerard TROY             M     M40    641     (2:03:23)     2:03:51
489     » Adrian OCONNELL             M     MO    1253     (2:03:34)     2:03:51
490     » Gillian NEWMAN             F     FO    536     (2:03:01)     2:03:54
491     » Helen TANSLEY        Born To Run     F     FO    878     (2:03:39)     2:04:03
492     » Frankie WHELEHAN        None     M     M40    1243     (2:03:41)     2:04:14
493     » Yvonne SLATTERY             F     FO    733     (2:03:49)     2:04:18
494     » Mary ODONOVAN        None     F     F40    1183     (2:03:32)     2:04:20
495     » Padraic MALONE             M     MO    582     (2:03:56)     2:04:24
496     » Aoife WALSH             F     FO    675     (2:03:52)     2:04:26
497     » Michelle GREANEY        tralee marathon club     F     FO    1167     (2:04:02)     2:04:26
498     » Donna LYTTLE             F     FO    870     (2:03:29)     2:04:28
499     » Tara DEASY             F     FO    922     (2:03:53)     2:04:28
500     » Derek LYTTLE             M     MO    871     (2:03:29)     2:04:28
501     » Aisling HENNESSY             F     FO    1308     (2:03:30)     2:04:29
502     » Anne Marie KENNEDY             F     FO    1013     (2:04:12)     2:04:33
503     » Karen OCALLAGHAN             F     FO    671     (2:04:13)     2:04:39
504     » Hazel FOGARTY             F     FO    514     (2:04:00)     2:04:39
505     » Bernard OCONNELL             M     MO    1232     (2:04:36)     2:04:51
506     » Cathy WALSH             F     F50    1369     (2:04:26)     2:04:52
507     » Aileen WAUGH        Skibbereen AC     F     F40    603     (2:04:15)     2:04:59
508     » Donal ODONOVAN        Clann na gael     M     MO    1075     (2:01:23)     2:05:01
509     » Lindy SHINKWIN             F     F50    633     (2:04:41)     2:05:08
510     » Daire OLEARY             F     FO    1419     (2:04:49)     2:05:27
510     » Ruth Aoibheann OLEARY             F     FO    672     (2:04:50)     2:05:27
512     » Denise DALY             F     FO    1021     (2:04:39)     2:05:29
513     » Jerry BRICK        Kerry Crusaders     M     M40    1090     (2:04:43)     2:05:37
514     » Lucinda SCOTT        NONE     F     F40    1302     (2:04:45)     2:05:38
515     » Stephen O'REEGAN             M     MO    1431     (2:05:23)     2:05:45
516     » Bairbre COLLEY             F     FO    1140     (2:04:43)     2:05:47
517     » Ted HALLISSEY             M     MO    978     (2:05:23)     2:05:54
518     » Noelle ODWYER             F     F40    1037     (2:05:13)     2:05:57
519     » Anne BROGAN             F     FO    829     (2:05:04)     2:06:02
520     » Eimear ODONOVAN             F     FO    1085     (2:05:57)     2:06:09
521     » Sheila MORAN        Tracton AC     F     FO    1222     (2:05:52)     2:06:11
522     » John LIDDANE        Born To Run     M     MO    765     (2:05:32)     2:06:20
523     » Aine Dillon        Kerry Crusaders     F     FO    1380     (2:05:25)     2:06:22
524     » Sorcha TURNER             F     FO    895     (2:05:31)     2:06:23
525     » Berenice KELLY             F     F40    1258     (2:06:01)     2:06:25
526     » Eve WHYTE             F     FO    967     (2:05:49)     2:06:27
527     » Katie HOGAN             F     F40    700     (2:04:57)     2:06:30
528     » Christopher BYRNE        SENSORPRO     M     M50    725     (2:06:22)     2:06:33
528     » Nuala HODNETT             F     FO    1015     (2:05:41)     2:06:33
530     » Brian COUGHLAN             M     MO    635     (2:06:13)     2:06:34
531     » Shane MCCARTHY             M     MO    676     (2:05:43)     2:06:35
532     » Rose ROCHE             F     FO    940     (2:05:34)     2:06:39
533     » Melanie WHITE             F     FO    555     (2:05:45)     2:06:45
534     » Niamh COONEY        Mallow AC     F     F40    1415     (2:06:34)     2:06:52
535     » Stephen OSULLIVAN             M     M40    949     (2:06:19)     2:06:52
536     » Evelien VANDENBRANDE        DAPALO BELGIUM     F     FO    690     (2:07:03)     2:07:03
537     » Oriel PERROTT             F     FO    797     (2:06:52)     2:07:06
538     » Rob MONAGHAN             M     M40    1034     (2:06:08)     2:07:15
539     » Rosemary CONROY             F     FO    1277     (2:06:31)     2:07:16
540     » Padraigin RIGGS             F     F60    1138     (2:07:01)     2:07:21
541     » Noella CARROLL        Eagle     F     F40    1347     (2:06:54)     2:07:22
542     » Aidan CONNELL             M     MO    1207     (2:06:45)     2:07:25
543     » Patrick KEOGH             M     M60    1031     (2:06:53)     2:07:30
544     » Helen ONEILLMCAULIFFE             F     FO    944     (2:07:08)     2:07:35
545     » John GALWEY        The A Team     M     MO    1294     (2:06:38)     2:07:38
546     » Donie OSULLIVAN             M     M40    995     (2:06:34)     2:07:38
547     » Fiona ORIORDAN        Eagle AC     F     F40    839     (2:06:59)     2:07:40
548     » Helen OCALLAGHAN             F     FO    596     (2:07:44)     2:07:44
549     » Marie CREEDON             F     F50    800     (2:07:11)     2:07:50
550     » Ian MCLELLAND             M     M40    1150     (2:07:04)     2:07:56
551     » Michele CONROY        Team oasis     F     FO    1361     (2:06:54)     2:07:56
552     » Cian HEFFERNAN             M     MO    744     (2:06:14)     2:07:58
553     » Anne-Marie MURPHY             F     FO    578     (2:07:36)     2:08:12
554     » David CROWLEY             M     MO    1144     (2:08:14)     2:08:20
555     » James HENNESSY        Ballinascarthy     M     MO    776     (2:07:11)     2:08:23
556     » Denise MCCARTHY             F     FO    658     (2:07:56)     2:08:31
557     » Linda O Callaghan        Born to run Tralee     F     FO    1389     (2:08:01)     2:08:33
558     » Robert COLL        Thomastown Court     M     M40    1011     (2:08:09)     2:08:36
559     » Colm OREGAN             M     M40    1335     (2:08:14)     2:08:39
560     » Aisling ODONOGHUE        Ballincollig fit 4 life     F     FO    831     (2:08:28)     2:08:39
561     » Michael BARRY             M     M50    1251     (2:07:38)     2:08:56
562     » Joseph OREGAN        slaney olympic club     M     M70    786     (2:08:27)     2:08:57
563     » Christine COLLINS             F     F40    678     (2:08:22)     2:09:03
564     » Claire BROGAN        None     F     FO    1198     (2:08:14)     2:09:11
565     » Late entry                    1499     (2:09:14)     2:09:14
566     » Grace OSULLIVAN             F     FO    1039     (2:08:31)     2:09:15
567     » Sarah SHEEHAN             F     FO    549     (2:08:13)     2:09:17
568     » T.P O CONOR             M     MO    2516     (2:08:22)     2:09:18
569     » Jim COSTELLO        EAGLE AC     M     M50    1233     (2:09:01)     2:09:22
570     » Carmel HAYES             F     FO    908     (2:08:56)     2:09:25
571     » Alan WADDY             M     MO    1051     (2:08:21)     2:09:28
572     » Gary HOWARTH             M     M40    849     (2:08:41)     2:09:30
573     » Tanya MEIKLE        GM Environmental     F     F40    654     (2:09:12)     2:09:30
574     » Peter COPPINGER             M     MO    1077     (2:08:09)     2:09:30
575     » Greta TOGNONATO             F     FO    888     (2:09:19)     2:09:45
576     » Tina CADOGAN        Limerick Climbing Club     F     FO    689     (2:09:13)     2:09:58
577     » Olga DRAGONE             F     FO    649     (2:09:09)     2:10:08
578     » Margaret OSULLIVAN             F     F40    1315     (2:09:30)     2:10:11
579     » Cliona HURLEY        CarrigNaBhfearr     F     FO    1177     (2:10:09)     2:10:43
580     » Bernie OMAHONY             F     F40    1293     (2:09:58)     2:10:53
581     » Anthony HUSSEY             M     MO    728     (2:10:12)     2:10:57
582     » Michelle MIDDLETON        Tracton AC     F     F40    1010     (2:10:31)     2:10:58
583     » Xavier VANDECASTEELE             M     MO    749     (2:10:06)     2:11:02
584     » Beradine MURPHY        Kerry Crusaders     F     FO    1098     (2:10:41)     2:11:06
585     » Catrina LORDAN             F     F50    627     (2:11:04)     2:11:08
586     » Catherine ONEILL             F     F40    1143     (2:10:11)     2:11:09
587     » Catherine OREAGAN        Marathon Club Ireland     F     F70    785     (2:10:42)     2:11:12
588     » Siobhan QUIRKE-PHILPOTT        Duhallow Athletics     F     FO    1266     (2:10:15)     2:11:13
588     » Lisa QUIRKE-CASHMAN        Duhallow Athletics     F     FO    1268     (2:10:14)     2:11:13
590     » Patrick DALY             M     M40    648     (2:10:19)     2:11:14
591     » Patricia MURPHY        St. finbarres     F     FO    1179     (2:09:37)     2:11:21
592     » Audrey SHAW             F     FO    592     (2:10:43)     2:11:21
593     » William OCONNELL             M     M40    737     (2:10:23)     2:11:22
594     » Hilary ONEILL        KCH FfL     F     FO    577     (2:10:30)     2:11:25
595     » Elaine HOLMES             F     FO    1331     (2:10:32)     2:11:25
596     » Richard OBRIEN             M     MO    809     (2:10:56)     2:11:26
597     » Will PIERCE             M     MO    819     (2:10:56)     2:11:26
598     » John OREGAN             M     M40    1132     (2:10:31)     2:11:28
599     » Marian HARTE             F     FO    1275     (2:11:31)     2:11:31
600     » Tina COTTER        Ballincollig Crusaders CC     F     FO    1240     (2:11:07)     2:11:32
601     » Mark WARD        cork slsc     M     M40    1295     (2:11:17)     2:11:48
602     » Joanne DILLON             F     FO    850     (2:11:44)     2:12:05
603     » Christine ODONOVAN             F     F40    609     (2:10:59)     2:12:15
604     » Claire MASON             F     FO    1078     (2:10:54)     2:12:17
605     » Peter DOWLING        Ballineen Fit for Fun     M     M40    781     (2:11:56)     2:12:19
606     » Leah EINARSEN             F     FO    717     (2:11:29)     2:12:30
607     » Maebh WALSH        Clonakilty Roadrunners     F     F40    1003     (2:12:09)     2:12:31
608     » Ben OQUIGLEY             M     MO    716     (2:11:29)     2:12:31
609     » John O REGAN             M     M40    1409     (2:12:23)     2:12:35
610     » Karen COAKLEY        Kenmare     F     FO    508     (2:11:51)     2:12:38
611     » Ursula DEASY        Clonakilty Road Runners AC     F     FO    966     (2:12:05)     2:12:41
612     » Roisin MAHERKILKELLY             F     F40    1309     (2:12:10)     2:12:45
613     » Catriona OSULLIVAN             F     F40    545     (2:12:35)     2:12:56
614     » Marguerite STACK             F     FO    1188     (2:12:20)     2:12:57
615     » Máire BOYLE             F     FO    1192     (2:12:27)     2:13:07
616     » Joan WALLACE             F     F40    1036     (2:12:27)     2:13:16
617     » Neal SKELTON        marathon club ireland     M     M50    679     (2:12:49)     2:13:23
618     » Colm LYNCH        Born to Run, Tralee     M     M40    928     (2:12:53)     2:13:24
619     » Margaret SINCLAIR             F     F40    704     (2:12:43)     2:13:24
620     » Siobhan OREGAN             F     FO    842     (2:12:37)     2:13:34
621     » Claire OGORMAN             F     FO    894     (2:12:10)     2:13:35
622     » Des MCDONNELL             M     MO    1151     (2:11:38)     2:13:38
623     » Catherine CONNOLLY             F     FO    1237     (2:12:45)     2:13:39
624     » Maria OBOYLE             F     FO    1171     (2:12:33)     2:13:41
625     » Paul WEBB             M     MO    1170     (2:12:32)     2:13:42
626     » Siobhan FALVEY             F     FO    1173     (2:13:22)     2:13:49
627     » Anthony KILPATRICK             M     MO    1161     (2:13:36)     2:14:04
628     » Gerard KEARY        none     M     M50    1145     (2:13:41)     2:14:11
629     » Deirdre KELLY                    1422     (2:13:27)     2:14:12
630     » Bridget LAWLOR             F     F40    552     (2:13:32)     2:14:23
631     » Lisa OCALLAGHAN             F     FO    821     (2:13:34)     2:14:25
632     » Olan BUCKLEY             M     MO    1276     (2:13:33)     2:14:29
633     » Elaine CALLAGHAN             F     FO    1133     (2:13:55)     2:14:32
634     » Sinéad ODONNELL             F     FO    884     (2:13:56)     2:14:34
635     » Amanda KEATING             F     FO    756     (2:13:34)     2:14:35
636     » Celsus OLEARY             M     M50    1328     (2:14:03)     2:14:37
637     » Claudia PARKES             F     FO    1235     (2:13:51)     2:14:38
638     » Ryan OCONNOR        Kerry Crusaders     M     MO    1103     (2:13:46)     2:14:39
639     » Ger MCCARTHY        West Cork Rapid Response     M     MO    787     (2:13:44)     2:14:42
640     » Treasa NILUASA             F     FO    513     (2:13:49)     2:14:43
641     » Elaine AKINKUOLIE             F     FO    855     (2:14:01)     2:14:46
642     » Catherine POWER        St. Finbarrs AC     F     FO    856     (2:14:02)     2:14:48
643     » Patricia GANNON             F     F50    502     (2:14:31)     2:14:49
644     » Linda COONEY             F     FO    662     (2:14:14)     2:14:51
645     » Nicola EGAN             F     F40    803     (2:14:27)     2:14:54
646     » Ger DONGHUE        BMOH AC     M     M40    848     (2:14:28)     2:15:01
647     » Donnacha CREED             M     MO    1117     (2:14:29)     2:15:12
648     » Pat O BRIEN             M     MO    1410     (2:14:29)     2:15:12
648     » Brendan Collins             M     MO    1386     (2:14:31)     2:15:12
650     » Mary OCONNELL             F     FO    740     (2:14:16)     2:15:24
651     » Colin HIGGINS        none     M     M40    1284     (2:14:55)     2:15:25
652     » Eugene WITHERO             M     M50    971     (2:14:45)     2:15:28
653     » Katie CONNOLLY             F     FO    962     (2:15:33)     2:16:28
654     » John CONNOLLY             M     M50    963     (2:15:31)     2:16:28
655     » Barry OBRIEN             M     MO    585     (2:15:48)     2:16:30
656     » Gavan OSULLIVAN             M     MO    581     (2:15:49)     2:16:31
657     » Geraldine MURPHY             F     F40    616     (2:16:53)     2:16:53
658     » Vincent CASHMAN             M     MO    590     (2:16:32)     2:17:06
659     » Felim ONEILL             M     MO    1029     (2:16:08)     2:17:06
660     » Linda FROST             F     FO    775     (2:16:06)     2:17:07
661     » Andrew HARKNESS             M     MO    1136     (2:16:21)     2:17:17
662     » Teresa ODWYER             F     FO    515     (2:17:20)     2:17:20
663     » Clodagh BEHAN             F     FO    820     (2:16:46)     2:17:36
664     » Jayne CALLANAN             F     FO    580     (2:17:30)     2:18:12
665     » Georgina MCHUGH        Gwan AC     F     FO    640     (2:17:30)     2:18:12
666     » Bernadette BENNETT             F     F40    1218     (2:17:52)     2:18:15
667     » Robert DOYLE             M     M40    691     (2:17:23)     2:18:18
668     » Fergus CURTIN             M     M40    692     (2:17:25)     2:18:20
669     » Judith HOUSTON             F     FO    607     (2:17:55)     2:18:30
670     » Louise BYRNE             F     FO    642     (2:18:23)     2:18:58
671     » Sarah CORRAN             F     FO    605     (2:18:24)     2:18:58
672     » Lisa MOORE             F     F40    687     (2:18:24)     2:18:59
673     » Eilish KINGSTON        Jog 4 all     F     F40    1196     (2:18:06)     2:19:07
674     » Neil DANAHER             M     M40    1045     (2:18:28)     2:19:31
675     » Niamh DUNDON             F     FO    519     (2:18:40)     2:19:35
676     » Deirdre CARNEY             F     FO    948     (2:18:48)     2:19:45
677     » Oonagh GOOD             F     FO    736     (2:19:47)     2:19:47
678     » Alex OBRIEN             F     FO    1202     (2:19:28)     2:20:00
679     » Sarah MCSWEENEY             F     FO    1065     (2:19:24)     2:20:04
680     » Ian TWOMEY             M     MO    961     (2:19:35)     2:20:14
681     » Michelle COLLINS             F     FO    943     (2:19:32)     2:20:25
682     » Tully COLL             M     MO    1022     (2:19:38)     2:20:28
683     » James SHEAHAN        Kerry Crusaders     M     M40    1108     (2:19:53)     2:20:32
683     » Gillian SHEAHAN        Kerry Crusaders     F     F40    1109     (2:19:52)     2:20:32
685     » John MURRAY             M     M50    1342     (2:18:44)     2:20:50
686     » Shane DEASY             M     MO    683     (2:20:19)     2:20:57
687     » Rachael BUCKLEY             F     F40    722     (2:20:27)     2:21:13
688     » Patrick Kiely             M     M40    1384     (2:20:56)     2:21:32
689     » Caroline CREAN             F     FO    1273     (2:20:17)     2:21:33
690     » Frank SAVAGE        None     M     M40    1289     (2:20:16)     2:21:34
690     » Colman BEECHINOR             M     MO    1223     (2:20:40)     2:21:34
692     » John OLDEN             M     M50    628     (2:20:59)     2:21:45
693     » Gordon SHEEHY        Kerry Crusaders     M     MO    1093     (2:20:57)     2:21:52
694     » Owen BOYLE             M     MO    1163     (2:21:59)     2:21:59
695     » Shane CORBETT             M     MO    587     (2:21:54)     2:22:08
695     » Sine OCONNOR             F     FO    597     (2:21:22)     2:22:08
697     » Frances STEELE        Midleton     F     F40    799     (2:21:33)     2:22:17
698     » Barbara SWANTON             F     FO    741     (2:21:35)     2:22:19
699     » Aoife DALY        Kenmare Athletics Club     F     F40    814     (2:21:34)     2:22:21
700     » Anne ODONOVAN             F     FO    507     (2:21:50)     2:22:25
701     » Mary Delaney             M        1406     (2:21:33)     2:22:26
702     » Emma CUNNANE        Born to run Tralee     F     FO    1083     (2:22:02)     2:22:33
703     » Kathy HARTNETTONEILL             F     F40    17     (2:22:34)     2:22:38
704     » Jovita DENNEHY             F     F40    556     (2:22:02)     2:22:42
705     » Emma KELLEHER        Cobh Tri Club     F     FO    1236     (2:22:35)     2:22:59
706     » Anne OCONNOR             F     F50    614     (2:21:57)     2:23:07
707     » Siobhan OSHEA             F     F40    619     (2:21:33)     2:23:21
708     » Brian ECCLES             M     MO    694     (2:23:06)     2:23:28
709     » Daniel OST             M     MO    1134     (2:23:33)     2:24:08
710     » Ralph BAYLOR             M     MO    1416     (2:23:28)     2:24:28
711     » Karen PROCTOR             F     FO    761     (2:23:50)     2:24:33
712     » Aisling MCKEEVER             F     FO    710     (2:24:08)     2:24:50
713     » Jennifer DOWLING             F     FO    852     (2:24:15)     2:25:05
714     » Marie Aherne             F     FO    1411     (2:24:31)     2:25:36
715     » Christine CASHMAN             F     FO    1208     (2:24:58)     2:25:37
716     » Karen LAHIFF        ForgetTheGym     F     FO    1152     (2:24:32)     2:26:31
717     » Beth FERESTEN        Après Run     F     F40    754     (2:25:47)     2:26:32
718     » Eoin GIBBONS        Kerry Crusaders     M     MO    1106     (2:25:50)     2:26:42
719     » Jenny KELLY             F     FO    554     (2:25:59)     2:26:43
720     » Catherine SCULLY             F     F40    876     (2:27:36)     2:27:39
721     » Paddy MOYNIHAN             F     F40    1190     (2:27:35)     2:27:40
722     » Patrick ODONOGHUE             M     M40    899     (2:27:16)     2:27:42
723     » Grainne BRICK        Born To Run     F     FO    999     (2:27:01)     2:27:43
724     » Jason NEWTON             M     MO    1194     (2:27:27)     2:28:19
725     » Martain DALY             M     M60    1296     (2:28:16)     2:28:54
726     » Michael LINEHAN             M     MO    772     (2:27:55)     2:28:56
727     » Teresa ODONOVAN        Kenmare Tri     F     F40    1064     (2:28:00)     2:29:02
728     » Ciara NEWTON             F     FO    1193     (2:28:19)     2:29:11
729     » Desmond WALSH        Mullingar Harriers     M     M70    916     (2:29:15)     2:29:44
730     » Yvonne KERTSCH             F     F40    593     (2:29:50)     2:30:08
731     » Levene HOWLETT        NONE     F     F40    1131     (2:29:35)     2:30:14
732     » Victoria HOWLETT        NONE     F     FO    1130     (2:29:36)     2:30:15
733     » Brendan MCNEICE        born to run     M     MO    1214     (2:29:34)     2:30:23
734     » David MULCAHY             M     M40    853     (2:29:31)     2:30:33
735     » Theresa GRIMES        Kerry Crusaders     F     F40    1088     (2:30:07)     2:30:53
736     » Roisin MCDERMOTT        Jog4all     F     F40    984     (2:30:01)     2:31:01
737     » Teresa Sheerin-Ryan        St Mary's     F     F50    1379     (2:30:21)     2:31:02
738     » Jocelynn COUGHLAN        GBSS     F     FO    753     (2:30:08)     2:31:10
739     » Margaret FLANNERY             F     F40    934     (2:30:45)     2:31:23
740     » Anthony HEFFERNAN             M     MO    684     (2:31:12)     2:31:43
741     » Jon SIMMONDS             M     M40    1417     (2:30:54)     2:32:00
742     » Kieran FLYNN        Individual     M     M40    533     (2:32:12)     2:32:23
743     » Veronica RAHNEBERG             F     F40    650     (2:32:17)     2:32:51
744     » Ruth NÍRIADA             F     FO    946     (2:33:14)     2:33:14
745     » Aileen OSHEA             F     FO    1215     (2:32:28)     2:33:15
746     » Sandra BYRNE        Born To Run     F     FO    734     (2:32:55)     2:33:30
746     » Daniel OCONNELL        Born to run     M     MO    1181     (2:32:38)     2:33:30
748     » Mary TOOMEY        Kerry Crusaders     F     FO    1095     (2:33:45)     2:34:31
749     » Diana DOYLE        Kerry Crusaders     F     F40    1091     (2:33:45)     2:34:31
749     » Rochelle ORIORDAN        Kerry Crusaders     F     FO    1087     (2:33:45)     2:34:31
751     » Shane KEARNEY             M     MO    1042     (2:35:16)     2:35:41
752     » Emma LYONS        Fit for life Fenit     F     F40    969     (2:34:54)     2:35:57
753     » Alan ORIORDAN        Born To Run Tralee Marathon Club     M     MO    589     (2:34:54)     2:35:58
754     » Philip JOHNSTON        CavanBandon Mob     M     MO    541     (2:36:07)     2:37:04
755     » Geraldine WALSH        Mullingar Harriers     F     F70    917     (2:37:18)     2:37:46
756     » David DREA             M     MO    562     (2:37:47)     2:37:57
757     » Harald KNEISSL             M     MO    646     (2:36:54)     2:38:25
758     » Geraldine ODONOGHUE             F     F40    769     (2:39:07)     2:39:18
759     » Kerry OLEARY             M     M40    1166     (2:39:41)     2:40:36
760     » Padraig ODONNCHADHA             M     MO    992     (2:41:07)     2:41:07
761     » Lorraine BOWLER        Born To Run Tralee Marathon Club     F     FO    588     (2:40:24)     2:41:28
762     » Annie HORGAN        Tralee Triathlon Club     F     FO    994     (2:40:27)     2:41:28
763     » Catriona KELLY        Tralee Triathlon Club     F     FO    993     (2:40:26)     2:41:28
764     » Pól MACCONLEITREACH             M     M50    861     (2:45:45)     2:47:05
765     » Greg MCNAMARA        Kerry Crusaders     M     MO    1156     (2:47:35)     2:48:27
766     » Lena TWOHIG             F     FO    1142     (2:49:24)     2:50:13
767     » Peter FITZGERALD             M     MO    975     (2:49:25)     2:50:14
768     » Georsan CARUTH             F     FO    784     (2:50:18)     2:50:55
769     » Deirdre ODRISCOLL             F     FO    606     (2:49:54)     2:50:58
770     » Mary BEASLEY             F     FO    571     (2:49:59)     2:51:03
771     » Michelle MULVIHILL        Kerry Crusaders     F     FO    1110     (2:50:20)     2:51:07
772     » Mairead MORRISSEY             F     FO    1035     (2:51:12)     2:51:54
773     » Deirdre LILLIS             F     F40    1211     (2:51:01)     2:52:14
774     » Emma CREMIN             F     FO    945     (2:52:06)     2:52:51
775     » Carin LARSSONOROURKE             F     F40    565     (2:51:48)     2:52:52
776     » Conor ONEILL             M     M40    900     (2:52:54)     2:53:52
777     » Sarah BREEN        Kerry Crusaders     F     FO    1096     (2:53:17)     2:54:03
778     » Mary Walshe        Kerry Crusaders     F     F40    1377     (2:53:17)     2:54:04
779     » Tim DEENIHAN        Kerry Crusaders     M     MO    1101     (2:53:17)     2:54:04
780     » Gabriel DUNNE        Limerick Striders     M     M50    981     (2:56:54)     2:56:54
781     » John OLEARY             M     M50    1079     (2:57:21)     2:57:28
782     » Martin BROSNAN             M     M50    1120     (2:57:46)     3:00:30
783     » Maresa HEMPENSTALL             F     FO    610     (3:01:05)     3:02:09
784     » Elaine LONG             F     FO    1250     (3:01:06)     3:02:09
785     » Tony MARSHALL             M     MO    575     (3:03:35)     3:05:39
786     » Claire CREIGHTON        Kerry Crusaders     F     FO    1102     (3:05:06)     3:05:52
787     » Nora LYNCH        Kerry Crusaders     F     F50    1104     (3:05:49)     3:06:07
788     » Marian HOGAN             F     F40    826     (3:06:02)     3:06:09
789     » Lisa BREEN        Kerry Crusaders     F     FO    1105     (3:11:04)     3:11:25
790     » Gill FINNUCANE        Kerry Crusaders     F     F50    1100     (3:10:46)     3:11:25
791     » Niamh OBRIEN             F     F40    1113     (3:19:54)     3:19:54
792     » Jackie OLEARY             F     F40    1112     (3:19:55)     3:19:55
793     » Sarah Jane ODONOVAN             F     FO    1043     (3:22:14)     3:23:22
794     » Angela MCCARTHY             F     F40    968     (3:22:15)     3:23:22
795     » Michael HULL             M     M50    105     (3:40:21)     3:40:21
796     » Mary Francis OBRIEN             F     F40    750     (3:56:53)     3:57:55
797     » Ned KIELY             M     M50    751     (3:56:54)     3:57:56
Comments