Results of the Churchtown South 5 mile road race...Thurs 29th July 2016

Ballycotton Summer Road Race Series 2016

(Updated Thurs 29th July @9:15am)

CHURCHTOWN SOUTH '5'...    Thursday 28 July 2016. 8:0 pm

    Place    Time    Name    Team    Race Age Category    min/mile       
    1    0:26:36    MCGRATH, Sean    East Cork AC    M    05:19.1    1    1
    2    0:26:54    O'CONNELL, John    Leevale AC    M    05:22.7    466    2
    3    0:26:59    CORBETT, Michael    St. Finbarrs AC    M40    05:23.7    2    3
    4    0:27:14    MCCAULEY, Conor    Leevale AC    M    05:26.7    572    4
    5    0:28:00    O'CONNELL, Cathal    St. Finbarrs AC    M50    05:35.9    574    5
    6    0:28:05    LEHANE, Alan    St. Finbarrs AC    M    05:36.9    5    6
    7    0:28:10    O'DONOGHUE, Nicky    East Cork AC    M    05:37.9    581    7
    8    0:28:18    TRACEY, Liam    Watergrasshill AC    M    05:39.5    8    8
    9    0:28:27    HOULIHAN, Michael    St. Finbarrs AC    M    05:41.3    3    9
    10    0:28:35    COOKE, Aoife    Youghal AC    F    05:42.9    301    10
    11    0:28:39    MURPHY, John    Grange-Fermoy AC    M45    05:43.7    10    11
    12    0:28:39    KELLY, Cathal    unatt/Midleton    M40    05:43.7    504    12
    13    0:28:42    O'CALLAGHAN, Ruairi    Eagle AC    M    05:44.3    11    13
    14    0:28:43    CURTIN, Martin    St. Finbarrs AC    M    05:44.5    9    14
    15    0:29:03    SHEEHAN, Nigel    Youghal AC    M    05:48.5    12    15
    16    0:29:04    O'CALLAGHAN, John    Eagle AC    M45    05:48.7    13    16
    17    0:29:06    O'DUBHGAIN, Padraig    Leevale AC    M    05:49.1    22    17
    18    0:29:10    HENNESSY, John    East Cork AC    M45    05:49.9    7    18
    19    0:29:16    COAKLEY, Donal    Leevale AC    M    05:51.1    4    19
    20    0:29:22    KENNEALLY, Damien    Eagle AC    M    05:52.3    15    20
    21    0:29:44    TIERNEY, Conor    East Cork AC    M    05:56.7    56    21
    22    0:29:56    O'MAHONY, Ken    Togher AC    M    05:59.1    590    22
    23    0:30:00    WALSH, Gerard    Sydney Striders    M45    05:59.9    468    23
    24    0:30:03    BIRMINGHAM, Padraig    Mallow AC    M40    06:00.5    292    24
    25    0:30:07    MULLINS, Brian    St. Finbarrs AC    M    06:01.3    294    25
    26    0:30:16    O'CONNOR, Pat    Eagle AC    M45    06:03.1    21    26
    27    0:30:16    HARTY, Brian    Midleton AC    M    06:03.1    17    27
    28    0:30:17    CRONIN, Kevin    Leevale AC    M    06:03.3    20    28
    29    0:30:20    LUCEY, Peader    Mallow AC    M    06:03.9    32    29
    30    0:30:21    O'LEARY, Kevin    unatt/Mogeely    M    06:04.1    90    30
    31    0:30:23    O'CALLAGHAN, Paul    unatt/Cork    M    06:04.5    18    31
    32    0:30:30    WALSH, Colin    unatt/Ballincollig    M40    06:05.9    592    32
    33    0:30:35    BYRNE, Michael    St. Catherines AC    M    06:06.9    16    33
    34    0:30:46    CURTIN, Noel    Youghal AC    M50    06:09.1    24    34
    35    0:30:49    SWEENEY, Seamus    Togher AC    M45    06:09.7    497    35
    36    0:30:49    GEARY, Kevin    Eagle AC    M    06:09.7    27    36
    37    0:30:53    KELLEHER, Denis    Leevale AC    M50    06:10.5    291    37
    38    0:30:58    MOORE, Niamh    Cork Varsity AC    F    06:11.5    465    38
    39    0:31:00    SANTRY, Fiona    East Cork AC    F    06:11.9    303    39

    40    0:31:04    FOX, Thomas    unatt/Carrigaline    M50    06:12.7    29    40
    41    0:31:10    HURLEY, Stephen    Watergrasshill AC    M    06:13.9    38    41
    42    0:31:12    MEADE, Eric    East Cork AC    M50    06:14.3    30    42
    43    0:31:13    CLEARY, Paul    East Cork AC    M40    06:14.5    569    43
    44    0:31:16    MOYNIHAN, David    Midleton AC    M    06:15.1    19    44
    45    0:31:17    O'BRIEN, Sean    Watergrasshill AC    M    06:15.3    40    45
    46    0:31:20    KELLEHER, James    unatt/Cork    M55    06:15.9    28    46
    47    0:31:20    O'SULLIVAN, Dara    unatt/Cork    M    06:15.9    48    47
    48    0:31:22    KEVANY, Sinead    Midleton AC    F35    06:16.3    304    48
    49    0:31:25    MURPHY, Davie    Youghal AC    M    06:16.9    25    49
    50    0:31:26    O'HERLIHY, Colin    Eagle AC    M45    06:17.1    23    50
    51    0:31:28    MURPHY, Mick    Midleton AC    M45    06:17.5    68    51
    52    0:31:28    CASHMAN, Edwin    Midleton AC    M    06:17.5    42    52
    53    0:31:29    RYAN, Des    unatt/Midleton    M40    06:17.7    80    53
    54    0:31:30    KENNEALLY, Glenn    Eagle AC    M40    06:17.9    45    54
    55    0:31:34    CARR, Alan    St. Catherines AC    M    06:18.7    35    55
    56    0:31:36    AHERNE, Clive    Mallow AC    M    06:19.1    37    56
    57    0:31:40    MCLEAN, Gerard    Midleton AC    M45    06:19.9    34    57
    58    0:31:41    COLLINS, Trevor    Naas AC    M40    06:20.1    55    58
    59    0:31:43    FOLEY, Colin    Eagle AC    M    06:20.5    66    59
    60    0:31:44    O'CONNELL, Chris    St. Catherines AC    M40    06:20.7    44    60
    61    0:31:46    KINGSTON, Neil    unatt/Cork    M40    06:21.1    46    61
    62    0:31:48    DORGAN, Declan    Midleton AC    M    06:21.5    51    62
    63    0:31:52    MULDOWNEY, David    East Cork AC    M40    06:22.3    33    63
    64    0:31:53    HANNON, Tim    Midleton AC    M    06:22.5    755    64
    65    0:31:54    HENNESSY, Martin    East Cork AC    M45    06:22.7    517    65
    66    0:31:56    HARTNETT, Tommy    East Cork AC    M55    06:23.1    87    66
    67    0:31:57    KENNEALLY, Sean    Youghal AC    M    06:23.3    53    67
    68    0:31:58    O'MEARA, Fergal    Midleton AC    M45    06:23.5    43    68
    69    0:32:00    GRIFFIN, John    unatt/Cobh    M45    06:23.9    39    69
    70    0:32:01    MCCARTHY, Christopher    Midleton AC    M    06:24.1    54    70
    71    0:32:03    MCCARTHY, Denis    East Cork AC    M50    06:24.5    60    71
    72    0:32:05    GEARY, Trevor    St. Catherines AC    M    06:24.9    764    72
    73    0:32:06    DWYER, Michael    West Waterford AC    M45    06:25.1    768    73
    74    0:32:13    MURRAY, Joe    unatt/Cork    M    06:26.5    79    74
    75    0:32:14    CAHILL, Maurice    Youghal AC    M40    06:26.7    31    75
    76    0:32:14    O'CONNELL, Fiachra    St. Finbarrs AC    MJ    06:26.7    575    76
    77    0:32:15    COLEMAN, Ciaran    Youghal AC    M40    06:26.9    484    77
    78    0:32:16    MCCARTHY, Eugene    Midleton AC    M45    06:27.1    586    78
    79    0:32:25    COSTIGAN, Justin    unatt/Midleton    M    06:28.9    47    79
    80    0:32:26    BRISTOW, Chris    unatt/Cork    M    06:29.1    59    80
    81    0:32:28    ARCHER, Colin    unatt/Ballycotton    M    06:29.5    495    81
    82    0:32:31    O'CONNOR, Fergal    unatt/Cork    M    06:30.1    534    82
    83    0:32:32    HENNESSY, John    unatt/Ballymacoda    M    06:30.3    76    83
    84    0:32:34    O'BRIEN, Damien    Watergrasshill AC    M40    06:30.7    293    84
    85    0:32:36    HAYES, Kevin    St. Catherines AC    M40    06:31.1    67    85
    86    0:32:36    O'LEARY, Ted    West Waterford AC    M45    06:31.1    57    86
    87    0:32:37    MCDONALD, Don    Midleton AC    M    06:31.3    50    87
    88    0:32:41    CONDON, Trevor    Midleton AC    M    06:32.1    65    88
    89    0:32:45    AHERN, Derek    Midleton AC    M    06:32.9    61    89
    90    0:32:46    YELVERTON, David    Watergrasshill AC    M    06:33.1    74    90
    91    0:32:49    HARRINGTON, Ray    Eagle AC    M    06:33.7    533    91
    92    0:32:50    CRONIN, Tim    unatt/Midleton    M40    06:33.9    62    92
    93    0:32:52    CROWLEY, Stephen    unatt/Ballycotton    M    06:34.3    63    93
    94    0:32:59    WALSH, Mark    Midleton AC    M55    06:35.7    73    94
    95    0:32:59    POMPHRETT, Paul    Aghada RC    M    06:35.7    498    95
    96    0:33:03    CASEY, Darren    Bandon AC    M40    06:36.5    70    96
    97    0:33:10    DESMOND, John    Eagle AC    M50    06:37.9    83    97
    98    0:33:14    DOWDALL, Kris    Midleton AC    M40    06:38.7    71    98
    99    0:33:21    MCEVOY, Patrick    unatt/Cork    M    06:40.1    36    99
    100    0:33:24    MCSHERRY, JP    unatt/Borrisoleigh    M    06:40.7    770    100
    101    0:33:25    COLLINS, Brendan    St. Nicholas AC    M    06:40.9    85    101
    102    0:33:26    CRONIN, Denis    Mallow AC    M50    06:41.1    64    102
    103    0:33:31    HENNESSY, Tom    Youghal AC    M50    06:42.1    475    103
    104    0:33:32    O'REGAN, Ger    Midleton AC    M45    06:42.3    91    104
    105    0:33:33    O'S-HOURIHAN, Zach    Leevale AC    MJ    06:42.5    69    105
    106    0:33:34    TWOMEY, Mark    Podisticaq Torino    M45    06:42.7    473    106
    107    0:33:37    HORNIBROOK, Aaron    unatt/Glanmire    M    06:43.3    106    107
    108    0:33:39    COLLINS, Stephen    unatt/Fermoy    M    06:43.7    761    108
    109    0:33:40    ARCHER, Anthony    unatt/Ballycotton    M    06:43.9    97    109
    110    0:33:44    O'CONNOR, Gerry    West Waterford AC    M50    06:44.7    531    110
    111    0:33:45    CAREW, TJ    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M    06:44.9    78    111
    112    0:33:50    O'BRIEN, Peter    Grange-Fermoy AC    M    06:45.9    108    112
    113    0:33:50    KELLEHER, Mark    Togher AC    M    06:45.9    86    113
    114    0:33:53    HARTE, Matt    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M45    06:46.5    589    114
    115    0:33:54    MCGRATH, Conor    BRAT AC    M    06:46.7    758    115
    116    0:33:55    DALY, Martin    Eagle AC    M40    06:46.9    769    116
    117    0:33:55    MORGAN, Jim    Aghada RC    M40    06:46.9    518    117
    118    0:33:56    GRIFFIN, Ciaran    Ballymore-Cobh AC    MJ    06:47.1    114    118
    119    0:33:57    MURPHY, David    unatt/Scotland    M45    06:47.3    570    119
    120    0:33:59    O'NEILL, Eadaoin    East Cork AC    F    06:47.7    307    120
    121    0:34:03    O'DWYER, David    East Cork AC    M40    06:48.5    474    121
    122    0:34:04    MURRAY, Donal    unatt/Cork    M    06:48.7    82    122
    123    0:34:05    ISLEY, Ron    unatt/Youghal    M55    06:48.9    88    123
    124    0:34:10    RYAN, Stephen    Ballymore-Cobh AC    M45    06:49.9    95    124
    125    0:34:12    GILROY, Helen    Midleton AC    F50    06:50.3    306    125
    126    0:34:13    O'RIORDAN, William    St. Brendans AC    M60    06:50.5    494    126
    127    0:34:15    WALSH, Patrick    Eagle AC    M    06:50.9    532    127
    128    0:34:16    HAYES, Willie    St. Finbarrs AC    M60    06:51.1    482    128
    129    0:34:17    SHEEHAN, Dave    St. Finbarrs AC    M    06:51.3    584    129
    130    0:34:20    NORRIS, Sean    Aghada RC    M    06:51.9    132    130
    131    0:34:25    O'ROURKE, Orla    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F50    06:52.9    305    131
    132    0:34:28    BERRY, Nigel    unatt/Cloyne    M    06:53.5    101    132
    133    0:34:30    NUDDS, Graham    St. Finbarrs AC    M    06:53.9    501    133
    134    0:34:31    BOYLE, Robert    Carraig na bhFear AC    M40    06:54.1    521    134
    135    0:34:33    SLIWA, Rabek    unatt/Blarney    M    06:54.5    120    135
    136    0:34:34    O'RIORDAN, Damien    unatt/Glanmire    M    06:54.7    588    136
    137    0:34:46    GARDE, Cyril    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M    06:57.1    127    137
    138    0:34:50    O'NEILL, Pearse    unatt/Aghada    M    06:57.9    537    138
    139    0:34:51    O'CALLAGHAN, Anthony    Aghada RC    M    06:58.1    128    139
    140    0:34:55    O'SULLIVAN, David    Midleton AC    M    06:58.9    104    140
    141    0:35:00    BANNON, Alan    Eagle AC    M40    06:59.9    578    141
    142    0:35:02    MURPHY, Esther    Midleton AC    F40    07:00.3    311    142
    143    0:35:03    BARLASSINA, Luigi    unatt/Cork    M    07:00.5    109    143
    144    0:35:03    MCCARTHY, Sean    Clonmel AC    M45    07:00.5    513    144
    145    0:35:04    MCGRATH, Brendan    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M45    07:00.7    75    145
    146    0:35:04    LINEHAN, Brian    unatt/Ballincollig    M    07:00.7    130    146
    147    0:35:05    MOLONEY, David    Midleton AC    M    07:00.9    84    147
    148    0:35:09    O'REILLY, Mark    Midleton AC    M45    07:01.7    135    148
    149    0:35:10    HICKEY, Brendan    St. Catherines AC    M    07:01.9    124    149
    150    0:35:11    HOULIHAN, Brigid    unatt/Cork    F    07:02.1    312    150
    151    0:35:14    GALLAGHER, Mark    Eagle AC    M40    07:02.6    133    151
    152    0:35:15    O'MAHONY, John    unatt/Kerry    M    07:02.8    765    152
    153    0:35:16    KELLY, Chris    Aghada RC    M    07:03.0    750    153
    154    0:35:16    NOONAN, Brendan    unatt/Fermoy    M    07:03.0    123    154
    155    0:35:17    BYRD, Charlie    Eagle AC    M50    07:03.2    299    155
    156    0:35:18    MCGRATH, Phil    East Cork AC    M65    07:03.4    118    156
    157    0:35:18    HALLIHAN, Mike    Midleton AC    M45    07:03.4    110    157
    158    0:35:19    HARDEN, Scott    unatt/Cloyne    M    07:03.6    780    158
    159    0:35:20    ISLEY, Stephanie    unatt/Youghal    F50    07:03.8    499    159
    160    0:35:21    O'SULLIVAN, Conor    St. Finbarrs AC    M    07:04.0    136    160
    161    0:35:22    O'DWYER, Barry    Midleton AC    M40    07:04.2    93    161
    162    0:35:24    TWOMEY, Cathal    Eagle AC    M    07:04.6    507    162
    163    0:35:25    KENNEALLY, Trevor    unatt/Garryvoe    M    07:04.8    107    163
    164    0:35:26    O'LEARY, Siobhan    unatt/Cork    F40    07:05.0    314    164
    165    0:35:28    WILLIAMS, Barry    Midleton AC    M50    07:05.4    112    165
    166    0:35:28    GEARY, Ann    Midleton AC    F35    07:05.4    576    166
    167    0:35:30    LEHANE, Finbarr    Eagle AC    M45    07:05.8    577    167
    168    0:35:37    RYAN, Mairead    Eagle AC    F    07:07.2    476    168
    169    0:35:38    MURPHY, Patrick    unatt/Ladysbridge    M40    07:07.4    117    169
    170    0:35:41    MCLEOD, Liam    unatt/Ballycotton    M    07:08.0    119    170
    171    0:35:43    MCEVOY, Rebecca    St. Finbarrs AC    F    07:08.4    318    171
    172    0:35:46    O'BRIEN, Tom    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M50    07:09.0    105    172
    173    0:35:48    LEAHY, Eileen    Midleton AC    F    07:09.4    309    173
    174    0:35:49    SCANLAN, Joe    Grange-Fermoy AC    M40    07:09.6    762    174
    175    0:35:50    O'KEEFFE, Mary    Youghal AC    F50    07:09.8    313    175
    176    0:35:53    MURPHY, Vincent    unatt/Watergrasshill    M40    07:10.4    115    176
    177    0:35:58    POWER, Joe    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M60    07:11.4    516    177
    178    0:36:01    DVORSKI, Stan    Midleton AC    M40    07:12.0    151    178
    179    0:36:01    MCCARTHY, David    Youghal AC    M50    07:12.0    496    179
    180    0:36:02    MOORE, Paul    unatt/Cork    M    07:12.2    522    180
    181    0:36:05    FITZGERALD, Barry    unatt/Ladysbridge    M    07:12.8    177    181
    182    0:36:08    O'RIORDAN, Tom    Ballymore-Cobh AC    M40    07:13.4    100    182
    183    0:36:11    MURRAY, Tony    unatt/Cloyne    M40    07:14.0    162    183
    184    0:36:11    RYAN, Thomas    unatt/Cloyne    M    07:14.0    111    184
    185    0:36:12    O'CONNELL, Paul    St. Catherines AC    M40    07:14.2    140    185
    186    0:36:15    BUCKLEY, Patrick    Mallow AC    M    07:14.8    138    186
    187    0:36:16    WHITE, Philip    unatt/Fota    M    07:15.0    102    187
    188    0:36:22    KEARNEY, Paul    Aghada RC    M    07:16.2    142    188
    189    0:36:28    WATERMAN, Jon    unatt/Midleton    M    07:17.4    538    189
    190    0:36:36    KEARNEY, Nicola    unatt/Cork    F    07:19.0    756    190
    191    0:36:38    MURRAY, Don    Aghada RC    M45    07:19.4    116    191
    192    0:36:39    LARKIN, Brian    Aghada RC    M40    07:19.6    156    192
    193    0:36:42    KELLY, Josh    Ballymore-Cobh AC    MJ    07:20.2    165    193
    194    0:36:42    O'SHEA, Colm    unatt/Ballinacurra    M45    07:20.2    144    194
    195    0:36:43    MACGILP, Fraser    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M50    07:20.4    131    195
    196    0:36:44    TAKACS, Andras    Carrigaline RR AC    M    07:20.6    525    196
    197    0:36:46    O'LEARY, Martin    Eagle AC    M    07:21.0    92    197
    198    0:36:46    FOX, Conor    Donoughmore AC    M40    07:21.0    134    198
    199    0:36:48    O'RIORDAN, David    UCC AC    M    07:21.4    143    199
    200    0:36:49    GARDE, Malcolm    unatt/Midleton    M    07:21.6    493    200
    201    0:36:50    MCGRATH, Robert    unatt/Shanagarry    M    07:21.8    192    201
    202    0:36:52    O'SULLIVAN, Paddy    unatt/Cloyne    M60    07:22.2    129    202
    203    0:36:53    KEANE, Patsy    unatt/Cloyne    M50    07:22.4    126    203
    204    0:36:54    LYNCH, Cathal    unatt/Ballymacoda    M45    07:22.6    167    204
    205    0:36:55    CORCORAN, Geraldine    Bandon AC    F40    07:22.8    316    205
    206    0:36:57    MOYNIHAN, Jim    unatt/Cloyne    M40    07:23.2    169    206
    207    0:36:58    MURPHY, Arthur    unatt/Ballinacurra    M40    07:23.4    139    207
    208    0:37:01    O'DONNELL, Claire    unatt/Cork    F    07:24.0    323    208
    209    0:37:02    WALSH, Pat    unatt/Midleton    M50    07:24.2    161    209
    210    0:37:07    MURPHY, Patrick    Navy AC    M50    07:25.2    295    210
    211    0:37:07    COTTER, Greg    unatt/Cloyne    M45    07:25.2    488    211
    212    0:37:08    GILMAN, Marie    Midleton AC    F50    07:25.4    319    212
    213    0:37:09    TUCKER, David    Carrigaline RR AC    M45    07:25.6    145    213
    214    0:37:13    COLLINS, Tim    unatt/Shanagarry    M45    07:26.4    121    214
    215    0:37:20    KIRWAN, Ita    Eagle AC    F45    07:27.8    327    215
    216    0:37:20    COLEMAN, Dylan    unatt/Mogeely    M    07:27.8    146    216
    217    0:37:24    BEVAN, Karen    Eagle AC    F35    07:28.6    315    217
    218    0:37:31    LEDINGHAM, Dermot    Youghal AC    M50    07:30.0    478    218
    219    0:37:35    FORREST, Michelle    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F40    07:30.8    324    219
    220    0:37:36    HORGAN, Noel    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M    07:31.0    154    220
    221    0:37:37    MENTON, Billy    unatt/Cork    M60    07:31.2    158    221
    222    0:37:38    ALLEN, Denis    unatt/Carrigaline    M50    07:31.4    148    222
    223    0:37:40    CALLAN, Pauline    Bandon AC    F40    07:31.8    332    223
    224    0:37:41    AHERNE, Liam    unatt/    M    07:32.0    526    224
    225    0:37:42    RUSSELL, Charles    unatt/Glanworth    M40    07:32.2    215    225
    226    0:37:43    COONEY, Sean    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M45    07:32.4    163    226
    227    0:37:46    O'FARRELL, Andrew    Eagle AC    M60    07:33.0    152    227
    228    0:37:49    GRIFFIN, Edward    unatt/Cloyne    M40    07:33.6    160    228
    229    0:37:50    LOCHADEN, Colin    unatt/Midleton    M40    07:33.8    171    229
    230    0:37:51    LOCHADEN, Julie-Ann    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F40    07:34.0    335    230
    231    0:37:54    DAVIES, Simon    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M40    07:34.6    141    231
    232    0:37:55    O'FLYNN, Danielle    unatt/Blarney    F    07:34.8    322    232
    233    0:38:01    MCMAHON, Daniel    unatt/Cork    M    07:36.0    200    233
    234    0:38:02    MCMANUS, Ronan    Midleton AC    M45    07:36.2    763    234
    235    0:38:04    O'SHEA, Con    unatt/Cork    M40    07:36.6    539    235
    236    0:38:05    SHEEHAN, Colm    unatt/Blarney    M    07:36.8    193    236
    237    0:38:06    HEALY, Martin    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M    07:37.0    175    237
    238    0:38:07    MCKENNA, Maura    unatt/Buttevant    F35    07:37.2    328    238
    239    0:38:08    MURPHY, Ciaran    unatt/Midleton    M    07:37.4    174    239
    240    0:38:09    ANSBRO, Zita    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F    07:37.6    329    240
    241    0:38:11    COTTER, Mary    Eagle AC    F50    07:38.0    334    241
    242    0:38:12    YELVERTON, Thomas    unatt/Cork    M40    07:38.2    185    242
    243    0:38:13    FOLEY, Alan    Watergrasshill AC    M45    07:38.4    166    243
    244    0:38:14    AHERN, Eddie    unatt/Buttevant    M    07:38.6    155    244
    245    0:38:15    WARD, Tomas    Youghal AC    M45    07:38.8    183    245
    246    0:38:17    HOLLAND, John    Mallow AC    M65    07:39.2    178    246
    247    0:38:18    KELLEHER, Kerry    Aghada RC    F35    07:39.4    540    247
    248    0:38:19    TWOMEY, Owen    unatt/Cork    M    07:39.6    153    248
    249    0:38:19    AHERNE, Marcus    unatt/Cloyne    M40    07:39.6    204    249
    250    0:38:21    O'RIORDAN, Joe    Watergrasshill AC    M50    07:40.0    181    250
    251    0:38:21    HOLLAND, Siobhan    unatt/Waterfall    F40    07:40.0    320    251
    252    0:38:22    QUIGLEY, John    Eagle AC    M60    07:40.2    201    252
    253    0:38:22    FLYNN, Maria    Mallow AC    F35    07:40.2    333    253
    254    0:38:23    ROCHE, Stuart    Watergrasshill AC    M40    07:40.4    483    254
    255    0:38:26    DUGGAN, John    unatt/Whitegate    M    07:41.0    771    255
    256    0:38:28    ERANGEY, Anne    unatt/Whitegate    F35    07:41.4    338    256
    257    0:38:29    GARDE, Catherine    St. Finbarrs AC    F    07:41.6    567    257
    258    0:38:33    CAHILL, Paul    unatt/Cloyne    M45    07:42.4    288    258
    259    0:38:34    CROWLEY, Lisa    Watergrasshill AC    F40    07:42.6    336    259
    260    0:38:35    BARRY, Frances    St. Catherines AC    F40    07:42.8    337    260
    261    0:38:36    AHERNE, Stephen    unatt/Cloyne    M    07:43.0    184    261
    262    0:38:39    OWENS, PJ    unatt/Midleton    M45    07:43.6    216    262
    263    0:38:40    KELLEHER, Elaine    unatt/Macroom    F40    07:43.8    348    263
    264    0:38:43    BEIRNE, Michael    unatt/Lisgoold    M50    07:44.4    595    264
    265    0:38:45    SHEEHAN, Sean    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M40    07:44.8    205    265
    266    0:38:50    DURITY, Natasha    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F40    07:45.8    331    266
    267    0:38:52    O'CONNELL, Donie    Midleton AC    M65    07:46.2    212    267
    268    0:38:55    COGAN, Denis    unatt/Cork    M40    07:46.8    568    268
    269    0:38:55    SMITH, Alan    unatt/Midleton    M45    07:46.8    580    269
    270    0:38:56    MCCORMACK, Tomas    unatt/Cloghroe    M    07:47.0    781    270
    271    0:38:57    O'RIORDAN, Sean    unatt/Midleton    M45    07:47.2    180    271
    272    0:38:59    MCGRATH, Michelle    Midleton AC    F45    07:47.6    469    272
    273    0:39:00    FRENCH, Una    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F45    07:47.8    341    273
    274    0:39:06    KENNEDY, Yvonne    Midleton AC    F35    07:49.0    344    274
    275    0:39:08    PERRY, Anne-Marie    Midleton AC    F40    07:49.4    342    275
    276    0:39:08    TWOHIG, Dan    Midleton AC    M40    07:49.4    196    276
    277    0:39:09    O'REGAN, John    unatt/Cloyne    M    07:49.6    508    277
    278    0:39:10    NEEVES, Jack    unatt/Abu Dhabi    MJ    07:49.8    492    278
    279    0:39:13    COFFEY, Brendan    Clonmel AC    M    07:50.4    511    279
    280    0:39:14    COONEY, Ed    unatt/Dublin    M50    07:50.6    598    280
    281    0:39:19    O'REGAN, Niamh    St. Finbarrs AC    F    07:51.6    519    281
    282    0:39:26    O'REGAN, Eddie    Youghal AC    M55    07:53.0    94    282
    283    0:39:28    MADDEN, Ronan    unatt/Cork    M40    07:53.4    173    283
    284    0:39:32    FOLEY, Emmet    Aghada RC    M45    07:54.2    774    284
    285    0:39:37    MCMURTRY, James    unatt/Ballyandreen    M45    07:55.2    213    285
    286    0:39:38    DALY, Sinead    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F40    07:55.4    753    286
    287    0:39:41    O'DONNELL, Bryan    unatt/Ballinacurra    M    07:56.0    172    287
    288    0:39:44    LEAHY, Sean    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M45    07:56.6    214    288
    289    0:39:44    BARRY, Dominic    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M45    07:56.6    221    289
    290    0:39:47    MULHOLLAND, Niamh    unatt/Watergrasshill    F    07:57.2    351    290
    291    0:39:48    O'CALLAGHAN, Simon    Aghada RC    M40    07:57.4    189    291
    292    0:39:53    O'DONAVAN, Kevin    unatt/Cork    M    07:58.4    583    292
    293    0:39:56    SHEEDY, Breeda    Midleton AC    F50    07:59.0    339    293
    294    0:39:58    MORLEY, Alan    Midleton AC    M40    07:59.4    247    294
    295    0:39:59    CROWLEY, Avril    unatt/Cloyne    F40    07:59.6    346    295
    296    0:40:00    GIGLIONE, Rino    unatt/Ballyhooly    M    07:59.8    203    296
    297    0:40:00    RING, Maurice    unatt/Midleton    M    07:59.8    505    297
    298    0:40:03    MCCARTHY, Niall    Clonmel AC    M40    08:00.4    512    298
    299    0:40:04    MORRISON, Kevin    Midleton AC    M50    08:00.6    206    299
    300    0:40:05    RYALL, Noel    unatt/Midleton    M50    08:00.8    210    300
    301    0:40:06    POWER, Onra    West Waterford AC    F50    08:01.0    760    301
    302    0:40:08    FLEMING, Shane    unatt/Ballycotton    M    08:01.4    113    302
    303    0:40:10    SHEEHAN, Batt    St. Catherines AC    M45    08:01.8    480    303
    304    0:40:10    KIELY, Finbarr    unatt/Cork    M55    08:01.8    253    304
    305    0:40:11    O'CALLAGHAN, Jim    unatt/Ballincollig    M60    08:02.0    269    305
    306    0:40:13    STACK, Mossy    unatt/Ballinacurra    M    08:02.4    179    306
    307    0:40:15    MURPHY, Stephen    unatt/Whitegate    M    08:02.8    766    307
    308    0:40:17    DAY, Conor    unatt/Whitegate    M    08:03.2    767    308
    309    0:40:18    O'BRIEN, Padraic    unatt/Cavan    F    08:03.4    579    309
    310    0:40:20    BYRNE, Seamus    Mallow AC    M60    08:03.8    594    310
    311    0:40:22    RAMSELL, Ned    Carrigtwohill AC    M45    08:04.2    471    311
    312    0:40:23    SMIDDY, David    unatt/Dungourney    M    08:04.4    230    312
    313    0:40:25    MCCARTHY, John    Eagle AC    M40    08:04.8    170    313
    314    0:40:33    LEAHY, Liam    unatt/Ballycotton    M    08:06.4    462    314
    315    0:40:34    O'FLYNN, Shane    unatt/Fermoy    M    08:06.6    188    315
    316    0:40:35    WALSHE, John    East Cork AC    M65    08:06.8    211    316
    317    0:40:40    BROSNAN, Noel    unatt/Cloyne    M    08:07.8    510    317
    318    0:40:41    GARDE, Colin    unatt/Shanagarry    M    08:08.0    242    318
    319    0:40:47    MCCARTHY, Barry    unatt/Lisgoold    M    08:09.2    224    319
    320    0:40:49    MOTHERWAY, John    unatt/Aghada    M70    08:09.6    467    320
    321    0:40:50    O'LEARY, John    Leevale AC    M75    08:09.8    217    321
    322    0:40:53    COSTINE, Diarmuid    unatt/Cloyne    M    08:10.4    524    322
    323    0:40:55    CONNOLLY, Michael    unatt/Glanmire    M60    08:10.8    229    323
    324    0:40:56    MURTAGH, Laurence    unatt/Cork    M45    08:11.0    182    324
    325    0:41:01    SARDA, Maria    Aghada RC    F    08:12.0    353    325
    326    0:41:04    CARROLL, Eoin    unatt/Knockraha    M    08:12.6    479    326
    327    0:41:05    O'REGAN, Dave    St. Finbarrs AC    M45    08:12.8    208    327
    328    0:41:05    HERLIHY, Breeda    unatt/Cork    F40    08:12.8    486    328
    329    0:41:06    COTT, Michelle    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F35    08:13.0    352    329
    330    0:41:09    TWOMEY, Bernie    Midleton AC    F40    08:13.6    470    330
    331    0:41:10    MATTHEWS, Ian    unatt/Youghal    M    08:13.8    773    331
    332    0:41:11    RICHARDS, Colin    unatt/Ballinacurra    M50    08:14.0    199    332
    333    0:41:12    GODFREY, Donal    Aghada RC    M45    08:14.2    260    333
    334    0:41:13    FITZGERALD, Dermot    unatt/Blarney    M    08:14.4    222    334
    335    0:41:15    GAYNOR, Triona    unatt/Kinsale    F40    08:14.8    535    335
    336    0:41:17    CULLINANE, James    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M    08:15.2    252    336
    337    0:41:20    MCCARTHY, James    unatt/Cork    M40    08:15.8    477    337
    338    0:41:26    DONLON, Kieran    unatt/Cork    M40    08:17.0    573    338
    339    0:41:31    O'CONNOR, Lisa    Carrigtwohill AC    F    08:18.0    379    339
    340    0:41:32    O'MAHONY, Diarmuid    unatt/Aglish    M    08:18.2    776    340
    341    0:41:36    O'DONOGHUE, Donal    unatt/Little Island    M45    08:19.0    137    341
    342    0:41:38    GYVES, Paddy    Mallow AC    M65    08:19.4    757    342
    343    0:41:38    QUINLAN, Deirdre    unatt/Cork    F50    08:19.4    600    343
    344    0:41:39    COUGHLAN, Mags    unatt/Shanagarry    F40    08:19.6    354    344
    345    0:41:41    CONSTANT, Kerry    unatt/Cork    M60    08:20.0    237    345
    346    0:41:43    DRISLANE, John    St. Nicholas AC    M    08:20.4    186    346
    347    0:41:47    FENNELL, John    West Waterford AC    M40    08:21.2    240    347
    348    0:41:47    KENNEDY, Michael    Midleton AC    M40    08:21.2    235    348
    349    0:41:48    MURPHY, James    unatt/Ladysbridge    M    08:21.4    779    349
    350    0:41:49    DAVIS, Kevin    Midleton AC    M55    08:21.6    245    350
    351    0:41:50    MAGUIRE, Ronan    unatt/Ballycotton    M    08:21.8    219    351
    352    0:41:51    FEEHAN, Ted    Gneeveguilla AC    M70    08:22.0    297    352
    353    0:41:55    MCCARTHY, Joanne    unatt/Cork    F40    08:22.8    371    353
    354    0:41:56    TOBIN, Brendan    unatt/Glounthaune    M45    08:23.0    530    354
    355    0:41:58    COLLINS, Keith    North Cork AC    M    08:23.4    265    355
    356    0:41:59    MURRAY, Jimmy    Rising Sun AC    M65    08:23.6    220    356
    357    0:42:01    CAHILL, Ciaran    unatt/Blarney    M50    08:24.0    241    357
    358    0:42:03    TWOHIG, Margaret    Midleton AC    F45    08:24.4    401    461
    359    0:42:04    O'DRISCOLL, Christopher    unatt/Cork    M65    08:24.6    464    359
    360    0:42:05    DALY, Patrycja    Youghal AC    F40    08:24.8    571    360
    361    0:42:09    DUNNE, Melissa    unatt/Ballinacurra    F35    08:25.6    374    361
    362    0:42:10    MCDONNELL, George    Watergrasshill AC    M40    08:25.8    266    362
    363    0:42:13    COTTER, Allen    St. Nicholas AC    M    08:26.4    246    363
    364    0:42:14    RYAN, Bridget    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F45    08:26.6    360    364
    365    0:42:14    MCGRATH, Felicity    unatt/Cloyne    F40    08:26.6    355    365
    366    0:42:15    MEADE, Malcolm    Ballymore-Cobh AC    M40    08:26.8    207    366
    367    0:42:20    MCGLENNON, Christopher    unatt/Ballincollig    M40    08:27.8    227    367
    368    0:42:22    SHEEHAN, Marie    unatt/Lisgoold    F40    08:28.2    380    368
    369    0:42:22    O'KEEFFE, Mary    Midleton AC    F50    08:28.2    298    369
    370    0:42:23    O'NEILL, Anne-Marie    unatt/Blarney    F    08:28.4    366    370
    371    0:42:30    O'REGAN, Celia    Youghal AC    F50    08:29.8    358    371
    372    0:42:31    LOOBY, Joan    St. Nicholas AC    F40    08:30.0    490    372
    373    0:42:33    GRIFFIN, Maeve    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F35    08:30.4    384    373
    374    0:42:34    DAVIS, Irene    unatt/Cloyne    F    08:30.6    509    374
    375    0:42:34    MORRISON, Patrick    St. Nicholas AC    M45    08:30.6    234    375
    376    0:42:36    DONNELLY, David    Eagle AC    M    08:31.0    536    376
    377    0:42:38    SPINK, Troy    Grange-Fermoy AC    M45    08:31.4    514    377
    378    0:42:39    LENANE, Gail    unatt/Blarney    F40    08:31.6    367    378
    379    0:42:40    CREAN, Joanne    Mallow AC    F35    08:31.8    393    379
    380    0:42:40    MULCAHY, Mary    St. Finbarrs AC    F50    08:31.8    361    380
    381    0:42:41    DAVIS, Karen    Midleton AC    F35    08:32.0    386    381
    382    0:42:42    HEALY, Paul    Donoughmore AC    M40    08:32.2    231    382
    383    0:42:44    BURKE, Donal    unatt/Whitechurch    M70    08:32.6    296    383
    384    0:42:46    DONOVAN, Kevin    unatt/Ballycotton    M    08:33.0    290    384
    385    0:42:47    SULLIVAN, Emer    Carrigtwohill AC    F35    08:33.2    385    385
    386    0:42:48    COLLINS, Barry    St. Nicholas AC    M40    08:33.4    529    386
    387    0:42:52    MAHER, James    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M    08:34.2    236    387
    388    0:42:57    O'DONOVAN, Christine    Mallow AC    F    08:35.2    382    388   
    389    0:42:58    STACK, Austin    unatt/Midleton    M45    08:35.4    262    389
    390    0:43:00    PENDER, Leilia    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F35    08:35.8    372    390
    391    0:43:01    CUSSEN, Eimear    Carrigtwohill AC    F35    08:36.0    375    391
    392    0:43:06    LEETCH, Jenna    St. Nicholas AC    F35    08:37.0    359    392
    393    0:43:12    KENNEDY, Martin    unatt/Fermoy    M    08:38.2    777    393
    394    0:43:13    LUCAS, Mairead    unatt/Carrigaline    F    08:38.4    487    394
    395    0:43:15    MCGREGOR, Catriona    unatt/Cloyne    F55    08:38.8    377    395
    396    0:43:16    MURPHY, Diane    Carrigtwohill AC    F    08:39.0    369    396
    397    0:43:17    WALL, Niamh    unatt/Glounthaune    FJ    08:39.2    783    397
    398    0:43:24    O'DRISCOLL, Kevin    Eagle AC    M60    08:40.6    249    398
    399    0:43:31    O'CONNOR, Katherine    Mallow AC    F    08:42.0    362    399
    400    0:43:35    FITZGERALD, John    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M45    08:42.8    251    400
    401    0:43:40    CODY, Ashling    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F35    08:43.8    424    401
    402    0:43:41    STEPHENS, Jennie    unatt/Aghada    F40    08:44.0    363    402
    403    0:43:51    CODY, Antoinette    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F35    08:46.0    381    403
    404    0:43:53    O'BRIEN, Kathleen    St. Catherines AC    F70    08:46.4    373    404
    405    0:43:53    FOGARTY, Thelma    unatt/Killeagh    F35    08:46.4    500    405
    406    0:43:54    O'CONNOR, Emma    unatt/Killeagh    F    08:46.6    591    406
    407    0:44:23    MURPHY, Oliver    Grange-Fermoy AC    M40    08:52.4    515    407
    408    0:44:23    NUSSBAUMER, Sarah    unatt/Midleton    F    08:52.4    391    408
    409    0:44:26    BALDWIN, Ciara    Midleton AC    F35    08:53.0    370    409
    410    0:44:31    HOWARD, Miriam    St. Nicholas AC    F35    08:54.0    582    410
    411    0:44:38    GOULD, Sean    unatt/Cork    M55    08:55.4    268    411
    412    0:44:39    SIGERSON, Joyce    unatt/Ballinacurra    F35    08:55.6    376    412
    413    0:44:42    DE COURCEY, Bernadette    Carrigaline RR AC    F35    08:56.2    523    413
    414    0:44:46    QUINN, Damien    unatt/Carrigaline    M    08:57.0    226    414
    415    0:44:48    HOLLAND, Claire    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F    08:57.4    597    415
    416    0:44:53    HUTCHINSON, Emma    unatt/Castlemartyr    F    08:58.4    388    416
    417    0:44:55    FOX, Mary    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F35    08:58.8    414    417
    418    0:44:56    STACK, Maggie    Watergrasshill AC    F40    08:59.0    383    418
    419    0:44:56    FOLEY, John    West Waterford AC    M65    08:59.0    759    419
    420    0:45:07    O'BRIEN, Eoin    unatt/Cloyne    M40    09:01.2    267    420
    421    0:45:07    GUICKIAN, Aine    unatt/Midleton    F40    09:01.2    754    421
    422    0:45:08    O'BRIEN, Helen    unatt/Midleton    F35    09:01.4    775    422
    423    0:45:19    MCSWEENEY, Gerard    St. Nicholas AC    M50    09:03.6    257    423
    424    0:45:28    O'GORMAN, Shirley    Aghada RC    F45    09:05.4    491    424
    425    0:45:29    TWOMEY, Valerie    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F    09:05.6    411    425
    426    0:45:31    KEARNEY, Bartholomew    Leevale AC    M55    09:06.0    264    426
    427    0:45:32    MCDONALD, Barry    unatt/Ballycotton    M40    09:06.2    258    427
    428    0:45:38    STACK, Grainne    unatt/Midleton    F40    09:07.4    396    428
    429    0:45:41    O'NEILL, Janet    unatt/Buttevant    F    09:08.0    387    429
    430    0:45:43    COTTER, John    unatt/Cobh    M70    09:08.4    243    430
    431    0:45:48    DALY, Susan    unatt/Midleton    F35    09:09.4    395    431
    432    0:45:50    GEASLEY, Karen    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F35    09:09.8    404    432
    433    0:45:59    WOLFE, Cliona    Mallow AC    F    09:11.6    415    433
    434    0:46:03    MOLONEY, Ann    Youghal AC    F45    09:12.4    397    434
    435    0:46:05    NOONAN, Barry    unatt/Cork    M45    09:12.8    255    435
    436    0:46:20    ALLMAN, Brian    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M45    09:15.8    585    436
    437    0:46:22    DALY, Mervyn    unatt/Shanagarry    M40    09:16.2    263    437
    438    0:46:24    MILLERICK, Bridie    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F45    09:16.6    390    438
    439    0:46:26    CALLANAN, Niamh    Aghada RC    F40    09:17.0    599    439
    440    0:46:27    HURLEY, Maeve    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F45    09:17.2    394    440
    441    0:46:29    DALY, Paddy    unatt/Cork    M70    09:17.6    279    441
    442    0:46:30    FITZGERALD, Pat    unatt/Ballinacurra    M45    09:17.8    261    442
    443    0:46:33    DOUGLAS, Linda    unatt/Ladysbridge    F35    09:18.4    407    443
    444    0:46:34    SHEEHAN, Ger    St. Catherines AC    F45    09:18.6    403    444
    445    0:46:39    PHELAN, Ruth    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F50    09:19.6    392    445
    446    0:46:40    HASTINGS, Avril    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F    09:19.8    430    446
    447    0:46:42    GAFFNEY, Peter    Mallow AC    M75    09:20.2    463    447
    448    0:46:45    CASHMAN, Noreen    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F40    09:20.8    405    448
    449    0:46:52    ROHAN, Margaret    unatt/Carrigtwohill    F55    09:22.2    460    449
    450    0:46:53    COONEY, Amanda    Midleton AC    F55    09:22.4    431    450
    451    0:46:54    FITZGERALD, Annette    Midleton AC    F45    09:22.6    408    451
    452    0:46:56    SHERIDAN, Tony    unatt/Ballinacurra    M    09:23.0    276    452
    453    0:46:59    TWOMEY, Paul    unatt/Glanmire    M40    09:23.6    278    453
    454    0:47:01    BURKE, Anne    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F50    09:24.0    412    454
    455    0:47:03    HURSON, Alan    Watergrasshill AC    M    09:24.4    159    455
    456    0:47:04    BAILY, Colette    unatt/Ballinacurra    F50    09:24.6    399    456
    457    0:47:13    GOUGH, Yvonne    unatt/Cork    F45    09:26.4    418    457
    458    0:47:15    KELLEHER, Linda    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F    09:26.8    402    458
    459    0:47:19    MULLANE, Philip    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M40    09:27.6    271    459
    460    0:47:21    LINEHAN, Liz    unatt/Cork    F    09:28.0    428    460
    461    0:47:28    BYRNE, Damian    unatt/Conna    M    09:29.4    270    461
    462    0:47:29    LAWTON, Maura    unatt/Cloyne    F45    09:29.6    751    462
    463    0:47:33    O'SULLIVAN, Graham    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M40    09:30.4    274    463
    464    0:47:38    FARRELL, Katherine    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F35    09:31.4    409    464
    465    0:47:40    FORDE, Clare    Fota RC    F    09:31.8    520    465
    466    0:47:41    O'LEARY, Peter    unatt/Cork    M    09:32.0    283    466
    467    0:47:42    MCKEOWN, Anne    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F35    09:32.2    442    467
    468    0:47:43    KEANE, Mary    unatt/Cloyne    F45    09:32.4    425    468
    469    0:47:44    FLYNN, John    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M    09:32.6    277    469
    470    0:47:46    HEGARTY, Margaret    unatt/Ballinacurra    F40    09:33.0    349    470
    471    0:47:50    GARCIA, Penelope    Midleton AC    F40    09:33.8    410    471
    472    0:47:51    RYAN, Teresa    Aghada RC    F40    09:34.0    400    472
    473    0:47:54    O'DAY, Shulagh    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F45    09:34.6    472    473
    474    0:47:58    PARKER, Claire    Midleton AC    F35    09:35.4    365    474
    475    0:48:02    DELANEY, Mary    unatt/Glanmire    F45    09:36.2    417    475
    476    0:48:03    MULLANE, Catriona    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F40    09:36.4    423    476
    477    0:48:07    O'REGAN, Tracy    unatt/Ballycotton    F    09:37.2    752    477
    478    0:48:09    TAIT, John    unatt/Aghada    M55    09:37.6    596    478
    479    0:48:13    GREEN, Sharon    unatt/Cork    F    09:38.4    440    479
    480    0:48:16    COONEY, Siobhan    Youghal AC    F50    09:39.0    429    480
    481    0:48:17    FLAHERTY, Gillian    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F    09:39.2    506    481
    482    0:48:23    KELLY, Brendan    unatt/Midleton    M    09:40.4    284    482
    483    0:48:30    COLLINS, Mary    Watergrasshill AC    F    09:41.8    398    483
    484    0:48:32    KIRBY, Anna-Marie    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F35    09:42.2    422    484
    485    0:48:42    SCANNELL, Catherine    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F    09:44.2    427    485
    486    0:48:43    GARDE, Shirley    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F40    09:44.4    587    486
    487    0:48:53    MORLEY, Celine    unatt/Ballinacurra    F40    09:46.4    419    487
    488    0:48:59    MCCARTHY, Shelia    Aghada RC    F    09:47.6    434    488
    489    0:49:08    MURPHY, Kieran    unatt/Midleton    M    09:49.4    778    489
    490    0:49:16    KELLY, Nicholas    unatt/Ballinacurra    M40    09:51.0    256    490
    491    0:49:36    WALSH, Lucy    unatt/Shanagarry    F45    09:55.0    421    491
    492    0:49:42    FOLEY, Rose    unatt/Cork    F60    09:56.2    441    492
    493    0:49:50    MALONE, Paula    Aghada RC    F    09:57.8    438    493
    494    0:50:01    BULMAN, Sheila    Midleton AC    F45    10:00.0    437    494
    495    0:50:06    MCGRATH, Helen    unatt/Midleton    F    10:01.0    528    495
    496    0:50:13    MCCARTHY, Joan    Midleton AC    F55    10:02.4    432    496
    497    0:50:14    DEVLIN, Darragh    unatt/Ballinacurra    M    10:02.6    272    497
    498    0:50:16    BARRY, Margaret    Midleton AC    F65    10:03.0    289    498
    499    0:50:41    MAMMERI, Betty    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F    10:08.0    433    499
    500    0:50:51    HEALY, Brian    unatt/Ballycotton    M45    10:10.0    239    500
    501    0:50:51    MAMMERI, Sarah    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F    10:10.0    439    501
    502    0:51:06    BEAUSANG, Mairead    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F45    10:13.0    772    502
    503    0:51:07    ROCHE, Kieran    unatt/Shanagarry    M50    10:13.2    593    503
    504    0:51:08    NAVIN, Bernadette    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F40    10:13.4    435    504
    505    0:51:23    WALL, Sinead    Aghada RC    F40    10:16.4    420    505
    506    0:51:33    MCKECHNIE, Chloe    unatt/Cork    F    10:18.4    489    506
    507    0:51:34    MCEVOY, Jim    unatt/Blarney    M40    10:18.6    280    507
    508    0:51:38    MCGRATH, Marie    unatt/Cloyne    F45    10:19.4    481    508
    509    0:51:44    HEGARTY, Rachel    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F50    10:20.6    451    509
    510    0:51:45    MULLANE, Lisa    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F35    10:20.8    447    510
    511    0:52:11    HUGHES, Siobhan    Aghada RC    F    10:26.0    446    511
    512    0:52:15    HENNESSY, Colin    unatt/Garryvoe    M    10:26.8    281    512
    513    0:53:14    MCKNIGHT, Rachel    unatt/Glanmire    F    10:38.6    502    513
    514    0:53:16    MCKNIGHT, Brian    unatt/Glanmire    M    10:39.0    503    514
    515    0:53:30    O'DONNELL, Claire    unatt/Ballinacurra    F35    10:41.8    453    515
    516    0:53:53    LEAHY, Carol    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F45    10:46.4    455    516
    517    0:53:54    HOLTON, Laura    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F    10:46.6    450    517
    518    0:54:16    KELLY, Alicia    unatt/Ballinacurra    F40    10:51.0    452    518
    519    0:54:24    BUCKLEY, Marian    Carrigtwohill AC    F    10:52.6    448    519
    520    0:54:29    O'LEARY, Clare    unatt/Cloyne    F35    10:53.6    454    520
    521    0:54:30    ALLEN, Cathriona    unatt/Cork    F35    10:53.8    443    521
    522    0:54:39    STACK, Laura    unatt/Ballinacurra    F    10:55.6    449    522
    523    0:55:03    POWER, Tony    unatt/Ballinacurra    M45    11:00.4    248    523
    524    0:56:25    TWOMEY, Frances    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F    11:16.8    445    524
    525    0:56:26    BARRETT, Fiona    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F35    11:17.0    456    525
    526    0:56:52    JORDAN, Colm    Carrigtwohill AC    M40    11:22.2    300    526
    527    0:56:53    DENNEHY, Mary    Midleton AC    F55    11:22.4    459    527
    528    0:56:56    O'BRIEN, Darina    Midleton AC    F50    11:23.0    458    528
    529    1:00:35    COLLINS, Edmund    unatt/Midleton    M60    12:06.8    285    529
    530    1:02:00    MCMURTRY, Jim    Midleton AC    M70    12:23.8    286    530
    531    1:09:35    O'MAHONY, William    Youghal AC    M70    13:54.7    287    531

             WHEELCHAIR:  FORDE, Jerry    Blarney-Inniscarra AC    M65                 52:11

Ireland's Original Road Racing Series

Results produced by Ballycotton Running Promotions.

Comments