Results of the Churchtown South 5 mile road race...Thurs 24th July 2014

Ballycotton Summer Road Race Series 2014...CHURCHTOWN SOUTH '5'
    Thursday 24 July 2014. 8:00pm

    Place    Time    Name    Team    Race Age Category    min/mile       
    1    0:25:27    HARTY, Michael    East Cork AC    M    05:05.3    2    1
    2    0:25:43    MCCARTHY, James    East Cork AC    M    05:08.5    1    2
    3    0:26:41    MEADE, John    St. Finbarrs AC    M    05:20.1    3    3
    4    0:26:57    O'SULLIVAN, Rory    St. Finbarrs AC    M    05:23.3    4    4
    5    0:27:17    MOLLOY, Darren    Navy AC    M    05:27.3    7    5
    6    0:27:23    O'SHEA, Alex    St. Finbarrs AC    M40    05:28.5    5    6
    7    0:27:31    O'CONNELL, Cathal    St. Finbarrs AC    M50    05:30.1    6    7
    8    0:27:43    PATTERSON, Robert    Leevale AC    M    05:32.5    513    8
    9    0:27:51    LYONS, Dennis    St. Finbarrs AC    M    05:34.1    605    9
    10    0:28:05    HOGAN, John    Mallow AC    M40    05:36.9    8    10
    11    0:28:19    CASEY, Jeff    Togher AC    M    05:39.7    668    11
    12    0:28:22    CREEDON, Daithi    Eagle AC    M    05:40.3    9    12
    13    0:28:41    O'BRIEN, Kevin    East Cork AC    M    05:44.1    662    13
    14    0:28:45    DEVINE, Ken    St. Finbarrs AC    M45    05:44.9    615    14
    15    0:28:46    O'CALLAGHAN, John    Eagle AC    M40    05:45.1    13    15
    16    0:28:50    O'REGAN, Kenneth    Clonakilty RR AC    M    05:45.9    459    16
    17    0:28:51    HOULIHAN, Michael    St. Finbarrs AC    M    05:46.1    14    17
    18    0:29:04    O'S-HOURIHAN, Josh    Leevale AC    M    05:48.7    463    18
    19    0:29:07    DUGGAN, Paul    St. Finbarrs AC    M45    05:49.3    10    19
    20    0:29:09    LAFFAN, Tom    Bandon AC    M45    05:49.7    15    20
    21    0:29:26    CREED, Michael    unatt/Cork    M45    05:53.1    21    21
    22    0:29:28    CURTIN, Martin    St. Finbarrs AC    M    05:53.5    16    22
    23    0:29:31    BYRNE, Michael    St. Catherines AC    M    05:54.1    20    23
    24    0:29:34    COSGRAVE, Jim    St. Finbarrs AC    M40    05:54.7    623    24
    25    0:29:40    LYONS, Dave    Mallow AC    M    05:55.9    470    25
    26    0:29:47    CREMIN, JJ    unatt/Dromina    M    05:57.3    18    26
    27    0:29:47    SPITERI, Paul    Midleton AC    M    05:57.3    29    27
    28    0:29:52    KELLEHER, Denis    unatt/Midleton    M50    05:58.3    19    28
    29    0:30:01    SHEEHAN, Ivan    St. Finbarrs AC    M    06:00.1    25    29
    30    0:30:03    ROHAN, Emmett    Midleton AC    M40    06:00.5    508    30
    31    0:30:05    MURPHY, John    Grange-Fermoy AC    M45    06:00.9    499    31
    32    0:30:08    O'CALLAGHAN, Paul    unatt/Blarney    M    06:01.5    24    32
    33    0:30:12    MCCARTHY, Eugene    Midleton AC    M40    06:02.3    38    33
    34    0:30:15    O'CALLAGHAN, Brian    unatt/Glanmire    M    06:02.9    41    34
    35    0:30:21    TIERNEY, Conor    East Cork AC    M    06:04.1    11    35
    36    0:30:27    CASEY, Garrett    St. Finbarrs AC    M40    06:05.3    35    36
    37    0:30:33    DALY, Noel    Mallow AC    M40    06:06.5    519    37
    38    0:30:35    COTTER, Paul    Eagle AC    M    06:06.9    39    38
    39    0:30:37    PYNE, Don    Grange-Fermoy AC    M    06:07.3    31    39
    40    0:30:39    LEHANE, Donnacha    Eagle AC    M    06:07.7    34    40
    41    0:30:39    MULCAHY, Kieran    Eagle AC    M45    06:07.7    28    41
    42    0:30:42    TERRY, Warren    Youghal AC    M    06:08.3    37    42
    43    0:30:43    O'REGAN, Stephen    unatt/Clonakilty    M    06:08.5    461    43
    44    0:30:43    O'DWYER, David    East Cork AC    M40    06:08.5    33    44
    45    0:30:44    BOLAND, Ronan    Eagle AC    M50    06:08.7    603    45
    46    0:30:47    LYNCH, Micheal    Leevale AC    M    06:09.3    17    46
    47    0:30:50    O'HERLIHY, Colin    Eagle AC    M40    06:09.9    27    47
    48    0:30:53    CRONIN, Denis    unatt/Cork    M    06:10.5    32    48
    49    0:30:54    SHEEHAN, Nigel    unatt/Mogeely    M    06:10.7    47    49
    50    0:30:55    ALLIS, Sean    Clonakilty RR AC    M40    06:10.9    40    50
    51    0:30:58    DUCHNICZ, Adam    Carrigtwohill AC    M40    06:11.5    496    51
    52    0:31:06    GLAVIN, Colm    Eagle AC    M40    06:13.1    50    52
    53    0:31:07    HARRINGTON, Shane    East Cork AC    M    06:13.3    652    53
    54    0:31:10    MEADE, Eric    East Cork AC    M45    06:13.9    30    54
    55    0:31:12    FOX, Thomas    unatt/Carrigaline    M45    06:14.3    36    55
    56    0:31:13    COLEMAN, Ciaran    Youghal AC    M40    06:14.5    56    56
    57    0:31:15    O'SULLIVAN, Sean    Midleton AC    M40    06:14.9    48    57
    58    0:31:16    CUMMINS, Trevor    Ballymore-Cobh AC    M    06:15.1    63    58
    59    0:31:18    HOLLAND, Ann-Marie    St. Finbarrs AC    F35    06:15.5    489    59
    60    0:31:25    DUNPHY, John    Midleton AC    M45    06:16.9    46    60
    61    0:31:29    AHERNE, Neilus    Midleton AC    M55    06:17.7    53    61
    62    0:31:35    CROWLEY, Brian    unatt/Churchtown South    M    06:18.9    558    62
    63    0:31:40    BUCKLEY, Aidan    Mallow AC    M40    06:19.9    72    63
    64    0:31:43    KELLEHER, James    unatt/Cork    M50    06:20.5    42    64
    65    0:31:48    O'DUBHGAIN, Padraig    Leevale AC    M    06:21.5    506    65
    66    0:31:49    SHEEHAN, Padraig    St. Finbarrs AC    M    06:21.7    456    66
    67    0:31:51    O'SULLIVAN, Dara    unatt/Cork    M    06:22.1    88    67
    68    0:31:53    HENNESSY, Martin    unatt/Shanagarry    M40    06:22.5    71    68
    69    0:31:53    SIEVEWRIGHT, Kevin    Eagle AC    M45    06:22.5    67    69
    70    0:31:54    NOONAN, Alan    St. Finbarrs AC    M    06:22.7    76    70
    71    0:31:56    CROWLEY, Bryan    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M40    06:23.1    65    71
    72    0:31:56    RYAN, Don    Midleton AC    M40    06:23.1    59    72
    73    0:31:58    O'SULLIVAN, Denis    Youghal AC    M50    06:23.5    64    73
    74    0:31:59    CURLEY, Paul    Youghal AC    M45    06:23.7    62    74
    75    0:32:01    MURPHY, Dave    Watergrasshill AC    M    06:24.1    49    75
    76    0:32:02    FOLEY, Keith    unatt/Cork    M    06:24.3    460    76
    77    0:32:03    KENNEALLY, Damien    Eagle AC    M    06:24.5    60    77
    78    0:32:05    CARR, Alan    unatt/Conna    M    06:24.9    78    78
    79    0:32:06    BARRY, Thomas    unatt/Killeagh    M    06:25.1    45    79
    80    0:32:08    GRIFFIN, John    Carrigtwohill AC    M40    06:25.5    52    80
    81    0:32:10    O'CONNOR, Pat    Eagle AC    M45    06:25.9    681    81
    82    0:32:12    O'CALLAGHAN, Niall    Mallow AC    M    06:26.3    77    82
    83    0:32:14    O'MEARA, Fergal    Midleton AC    M45    06:26.7    57    83
    84    0:32:17    COSTIGAN, Justin    unatt/Midleton    M    06:27.3    75    84
    85    0:32:22    DEVEREAUX, Stephen    Youghal AC    M45    06:28.3    468    85
    86    0:32:23    GEARY, Kevin    Eagle AC    M    06:28.5    43    86
    87    0:32:25    CASHMAN, John    Midleton AC    M50    06:28.9    479    87
    88    0:32:26    O'TOOLE, Paul    St. Finbarrs AC    M50    06:29.1    86    88
    89    0:32:27    DESMOND, John    Eagle AC    M50    06:29.3    74    89
    90    0:32:32    CREMIN, Mike    Midleton AC    M    06:30.3    61    90
    91    0:32:34    O'MAHONY, Roger    Eagle AC    M40    06:30.7    66    91
    92    0:32:36    MCCARTHY, Denis    East Cork AC    M50    06:31.1    70    92
    93    0:32:37    MURPHY, Dave    Youghal AC    M    06:31.3    94    93
    94    0:32:39    LEONARD, David    St. Finbarrs AC    M    06:31.7    561    94
    95    0:32:40    WATSON, Dave    Eagle AC    M    06:31.9    87    95
    96    0:32:41    CREMIN, Michael    unatt/Dromina    M45    06:32.1    82    96
    97    0:32:42    MCCARTHY, David    East Cork AC    M    06:32.3    664    97
    98    0:32:44    MURPHY, Michael    Midleton AC    M40    06:32.7    510    98
    99    0:32:45    CRONIN, Niamh    St. Finbarrs AC    F35    06:32.9    303    99
    100    0:32:46    DALTON, Pat    unatt/Cork    M    06:33.1    102    100
    101    0:32:47    O'CONNOR, Paul    unatt/Limerick    M    06:33.3    68    101
    102    0:32:48    MOLONEY, Dave    Midleton AC    M    06:33.5    92    102
    103    0:32:49    O'REGAN, Morgan    Midleton AC    M    06:33.7    58    103
    104    0:32:51    GRANT, Karen    Midleton AC    F    06:34.1    301    104
    105    0:32:59    MORRISSEY, Mark    Leevale AC    M40    06:35.7    83    105
    106    0:33:02    WOODS, Sharon    Mallow AC    F35    06:36.3    490    106
    107    0:33:04    BUCKLEY, John-Paul    Mallow AC    M    06:36.7    625    107
    108    0:33:10    O'CONNOR, John    unatt/Cork    M    06:37.9    80    108
    109    0:33:13    COLLINS, Adrian    unatt/Fermoy    M    06:38.5    480    109
    110    0:33:16    O'DONOVAN, Derry    unatt/Carrignavar    M    06:39.1    658    110
    111    0:33:17    LEWIS, Liam    unatt/Cork    M    06:39.3    79    111
    112    0:33:18    KELLY, Alan    Midleton AC    M40    06:39.5    564    112
    113    0:33:18    BARROW, Donough    Mallow AC    M    06:39.5    121    113
    114    0:33:18    CRONIN, Denis    Mallow AC    M50    06:39.5    95    114
    115    0:33:20    CARROLL, Denis    Eagle AC    M50    06:39.9    90    115
    116    0:33:21    MAUNSELL, Francis    Midleton AC    M40    06:40.1    678    116
    117    0:33:22    BUCKLEY, Sheila    Midleton AC    F    06:40.3    497    117
    118    0:33:23    LARKIN, Shane    unatt/Leixlip    M40    06:40.5    93    118
    119    0:33:24    CHRYSANTHOU, Steve    Carrigaline RR AC    M50    06:40.7    98    119
    120    0:33:26    BYCZEK, Stanislaw    Carrigtwohill AC    M50    06:41.1    495    120
    121    0:33:26    MCLEAN, Gerard    unatt/Ballycotton    M40    06:41.1    100    121
    122    0:33:27    ROCK, William    unatt/Cork    M45    06:41.3    524    122
    123    0:33:28    O'CALLAGHAN, Don    unatt/Cork    M50    06:41.5    553    123
    124    0:33:31    GILROY, Helen    Midleton AC    F45    06:42.1    305    124
    125    0:33:33    HEAVIN, Aiden    unatt/Ballycotton    M    06:42.5    84    125
    126    0:33:40    O'REGAN, Billy    Grange-Fermoy AC    M45    06:43.9    105    126
    127    0:33:43    O'KEEFFE, Michael    Leevale AC    M    06:44.5    97    127
    128    0:33:45    SMITH, Adam    Watergrasshill AC    MJ    06:44.9    503    128
    129    0:33:45    HESSIN, Patrick    Carraig na bhFear AC    M40    06:44.9    520    129
    130    0:33:54    KINANE, Edmond    unatt/Fethard    M45    06:46.7    475    130
    131    0:33:54    TWOMEY, Pat    Eagle AC    M60    06:46.7    534    131
    132    0:33:59    COSGRAVE, David    unatt/Cork    MJ    06:47.7    624    132
    133    0:33:59    CARROLL, Aoife    Mallow AC    F    06:47.7    306    133
    134    0:34:05    CRONIN, Tim    unatt/Midleton    M40    06:48.9    650    134
    135    0:34:08    NUDDS, Graham    unatt/Blarney    M    06:49.5    119    135
    136    0:34:10    MURPHY, James    unatt/Glanmire    M    06:49.9    124    136
    137    0:34:11    HAYES, Ethan    unatt/Mogeely    M    06:50.1    555    137
    138    0:34:12    DOYLE, Luke    Ballymore-Cobh AC    M    06:50.3    614    138
    139    0:34:12    MURPHY, Brendan    unatt/Cork    M    06:50.3    51    139
    140    0:34:13    O'MAHONY, Stephen    unatt/Cork    M    06:50.5    166    140
    141    0:34:14    LEAHY, Liam    St. Finbarrs AC    M    06:50.7    69    141
    142    0:34:16    HICKEY, Gerard    unatt/Midleton    M40    06:51.1    128    142
    143    0:34:17    DWANE, Colm    unatt/Cork    MJ    06:51.3    473    143
    144    0:34:19    EVERARD, Fiona    Bandon AC    FJ    06:51.7    604    144
    145    0:34:20    O'RIORDAN, Stephen    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M    06:51.9    135    145
    146    0:34:21    AHERN, Sean    Youghal AC    M    06:52.1    99    146
    147    0:34:26    MURPHY, Stephen    Watergrasshill AC    M    06:53.1    103    147
    148    0:34:27    HARTY, Brian    unatt/Cloyne    M    06:53.3    491    148
    149    0:34:27    DUNNE, Declan    unatt/Cork    M    06:53.3    111    149
    150    0:34:31    DALY, Cathal    Mallow AC    M40    06:54.1    118    150
    151    0:34:32    MEHIGAN, Declan    Mallow AC    MJ    06:54.3    654    151
    152    0:34:32    MCCARTHY, Christopher    Midleton AC    M    06:54.3    109    152
    153    0:34:32    KENNEALLY, Jonathan    unatt/Cloyne    M    06:54.3    123    153
    154    0:34:33    CROWLEY, Therese    St. Finbarrs AC    F35    06:54.5    309    154
    155    0:34:36    HARTIGAN, Irene    Leevale AC    F35    06:55.1    514    155
    156    0:34:38    O'REGAN, Eddie    Youghal AC    M55    06:55.5    116    156
    157    0:34:39    HANNIGAN, Alan    Youghal AC    M    06:55.7    130    157
    158    0:34:39    EGLY, Csaba    unatt/Dublin    M    06:55.7    602    158
    159    0:34:40    PENDER, Stephen    Ballymore-Cobh AC    M    06:55.9    132    159
    160    0:34:41    WATSON, Karol    unatt/Midleton    M    06:56.1    131    160
    161    0:34:41    CAREY, John    unatt/Midleton    M45    06:56.1    106    161
    162    0:34:42    O'CONNOR, Bernard    unatt/Midleton    M40    06:56.3    117    162
    163    0:34:46    DINEEN, Mark    Watergrasshill AC    M    06:57.1    147    163
    164    0:34:48    O'CONNELL, Chris    unatt/Midleton    M    06:57.5    671    164
    165    0:34:50    HALLAHAN, Mike    Midleton AC    M45    06:57.9    125    165
    166    0:34:51    GUINANE, Elaine    Eagle AC    F35    06:58.1    312    166
    167    0:34:52    LAMBE, Brendan    unatt/Glanmire    M    06:58.3    148    167
    168    0:34:54    WAKEFIELD, Brian    unatt/Cork    M50    06:58.7    113    168
    169    0:34:56    MORRISSEY, Dan    unatt/Cork    M    06:59.1    248    169
    170    0:34:58    DOYLE, Paul    Grange-Fermoy AC    M    06:59.5    156    170
    171    0:34:58    HILL, Martin    unatt/Midleton    M45    06:59.5    129    171
    172    0:34:59    DORGAN, David    Midleton AC    M40    06:59.7    672    172
    173    0:35:00    NOLAN, Michelle    St. Finbarrs AC    F40    06:59.9    311    173
    174    0:35:01    O'CONNELL, Owen    Midleton AC    M    07:00.1    677    174
    175    0:35:03    COLLINS, Lawrence    unatt/Ballinacurra    M    07:00.5    541    175
    176    0:35:05    O'SHEA, Geraldine    St. Finbarrs AC    F45    07:00.9    313    176
    177    0:35:06    ARCHER, Anthony    unatt/Cloyne    M    07:01.1    453    177
    178    0:35:07    KELLEHER, Phillip    unatt/Cork    M    07:01.3    161    178
    179    0:35:08    O'RIORDAN, Tom    Ballymore-Cobh AC    M    07:01.5    122    179
    180    0:35:09    HICKEY, James    unatt/Midleton    M    07:01.7    110    180
    181    0:35:12    O'SULLIVAN, Pat    Midleton AC    M40    07:02.3    101    181
    182    0:35:14    DWYER, Jayme    unatt/Ballycotton    M40    07:02.6    133    182
    183    0:35:15    GALVIN, Edmond    St. Catherines AC    M40    07:02.8    120    183
    184    0:35:17    DUNPHY, Ed    unatt/Cork    M    07:03.2    179    184
    185    0:35:19    BYRD, Charlie    Eagle AC    M45    07:03.6    458    185
    186    0:35:21    DALY, Michael    Carraig na bhFear AC    M40    07:04.0    641    186
    187    0:35:24    O'MAHONY, Patrick    St. Finbarrs AC    M    07:04.6    512    187
    188    0:35:25    KINGSTON, Finbarr    Youghal AC    M    07:04.8    617    188
    189    0:35:26    O'BRIEN, Denis    unatt/Cork    M50    07:05.0    115    189
    190    0:35:30    MCGUINNESS, Paul    unatt/Conna    M    07:05.8    138    190
    191    0:35:32    COTTER, Greg    unatt/Cloyne    M40    07:06.2    178    191
    192    0:35:32    GUTOWSKI, Bartosz    unatt/Carrigaline    M    07:06.2    167    192
    193    0:35:32    O'DWYER, Barry    Midleton AC    M40    07:06.2    644    193
    194    0:35:33    RUSSELL, Charles    unatt/Glanworth    M40    07:06.4    150    194
    195    0:35:34    MEADE, Noel    unatt/Midleton    M45    07:06.6    153    195
    196    0:35:37    COLLINS, Niall    Naas AC    M    07:07.2    464    196
    197    0:35:38    KOHLER, Rachel    unatt/Glounthaune    F    07:07.4    646    197
    198    0:35:38    MURPHY, Esther    Midleton AC    F40    07:07.4    493    198
    199    0:35:39    MURPHY, Arthur    Midleton AC    M    07:07.6    144    199
    200    0:35:41    O'KEEFFE, Sean    East Cork AC    M45    07:08.0    252    200
    201    0:35:45    KENNEALLY, Trevor    unatt/Garryvoe    M    07:08.8    149    201
    202    0:35:47    GALLAGHER, Dermot    unatt/Cork    M40    07:09.2    191    202
    203    0:35:49    CASEY, Richard    unatt/Cloyne    M40    07:09.6    127    203
    204    0:35:50    MOTHERWAY, Conor    unatt/Cloyne    MJ    07:09.8    505    204
    205    0:35:53    LEAHY, Eileen    Midleton AC    FJ    07:10.4    314    205
    206    0:35:55    POWER, Ian    unatt/Glanmire    M    07:10.8    467    206
    207    0:35:58    COLLINS, Brendan    unatt/Fermoy    M    07:11.4    140    207
    208    0:36:05    HERLIHY, Colm    unatt/Dungourney    M    07:12.8    244    208
    209    0:36:05    HERLIHY, Martin    Midleton AC    M    07:12.8    151    209
    210    0:36:06    BARLASSINA, Luigi    unatt/Cork    M    07:13.0    645    210
    211    0:36:07    O'DONOGHUE, Colette    Watergrasshill AC    F    07:13.2    391    211
    212    0:36:08    BULMAN, Mark    Donoughmore AC    M50    07:13.4    621    212
    213    0:36:08    BENT, Nicholas    Donoughmore AC    M50    07:13.4    152    213
    214    0:36:13    TOBIN, Brendan    unatt/Glanmire    M40    07:14.4    143    214
    215    0:36:14    O'ROURKE, Orla    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F45    07:14.6    637    215
    216    0:36:14    RYALL, JR    unatt/Shanagarry    M    07:14.6    145    216
    217    0:36:14    O'SHEA, Patrick    unatt/Cloyne    M    07:14.6    177    217
    218    0:36:15    BARRY, Stephen    unatt/Cobh    M    07:14.8    518    218
    219    0:36:16    MCCARTHY, David    Youghal AC    M50    07:15.0    164    219
    220    0:36:17    DONOVAN, James    unatt/Cobh    M    07:15.2    221    220
    221    0:36:18    O'MEARA, Tom    unatt/Ballinacurra    M    07:15.4    142    221
    222    0:36:18    O'KEEFFE, Jim    Watergrasshill AC    M50    07:15.4    160    222
    223    0:36:19    MENTON, Billy    unatt/Cork    M55    07:15.6    175    223
    224    0:36:19    MURRAY, Don    unatt/Whitegate    M    07:15.6    136    224
    225    0:36:24    O'HERLIHY, Aidan    Midleton AC    M    07:16.6    516    225
    226    0:36:31    O'DONOVAN, David    unatt/Cork    M    07:18.0    155    226
    227    0:36:32    MURRAY, Joe    unatt/Cork    M    07:18.2    172    227
    228    0:36:32    O'CONNOR, Kevin    Eagle AC    M40    07:18.2    643    228
    229    0:36:33    O'HALLORAN, John    Midleton AC    M60    07:18.4    511    229
    230    0:36:35    TWOMEY, Cathal    Eagle AC    M    07:18.8    198    230
    231    0:36:36    COLLINS, Tim    unatt/Killeagh    M40    07:19.0    542    231
    232    0:36:37    AHERNE, Liam    unatt/Mourneabbey    M    07:19.2    171    232
    233    0:36:38    CLEARY, Vicki    Midleton AC    F    07:19.4    318    233
    234    0:36:39    O'HANLON, Declan    unatt/Carrigaline    M40    07:19.6    163    234
    235    0:36:47    O'MAHONY, Sylvie    Youghal AC    M55    07:21.2    492    235
    236    0:36:47    HOULIHAN, Orla    Watergrasshill AC    F    07:21.2    323    236
    237    0:36:48    O'BRIEN, Andrew    unatt/Midleton    M    07:21.4    176    237
    238    0:36:49    MCCARTHY, John    Eagle AC    M    07:21.6    173    238
    239    0:36:50    KELLEHER, Maude    Watergrasshill AC    F    07:21.8    322    239
    240    0:36:52    GEARY, Michael    Midleton AC    M    07:22.2    134    240
    241    0:36:53    BARRY, Brian    unatt/Grenagh    M    07:22.4    199    241
    242    0:36:54    DVORSKY, Stan    unatt/Midleton    M40    07:22.6    498    242
    243    0:36:55    MORGAN, Jim    unatt/Whitegate    M40    07:22.8    680    243
    244    0:36:56    QUIGLEY, John    Eagle AC    M60    07:23.0    182    244
    245    0:36:57    O'KEEFFE, Kevin    Ballymore-Cobh AC    M    07:23.2    609    245
    246    0:36:58    BULMAN, George    Youghal AC    M55    07:23.4    159    246
    247    0:36:59    DOWNEY, Fiona    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F    07:23.6    566    247
    248    0:37:00    O'SHEA, Colm    unatt/Ballinacurra    M40    07:23.8    168    248
    249    0:37:00    WALSH, John    unatt/Ballybrannigan    M50    07:23.8    532    249
    250    0:37:01    MCNAMARA, Julie    Youghal AC    F    07:24.0    325    250
    251    0:37:02    CAHILL, Paul    unatt/Cloyne    M45    07:24.2    141    251
    252    0:37:04    COTTER, Frank    Eagle AC    M50    07:24.6    465    252
    253    0:37:06    WALSH, Pat    Midleton AC    M50    07:25.0    638    253
    254    0:37:07    CAHILL, Breda    unatt/Cloyne    F40    07:25.2    321    254
    255    0:37:07    BOLAND, Lisa    Eagle AC    F45    07:25.2    327    255
    256    0:37:09    WILLIAMS, Barry    Midleton AC    M45    07:25.6    174    256
    257    0:37:11    CUSHEN, Mike    unatt/Mogeely    M40    07:26.0    611    257
    258    0:37:17    BUCKLEY, Caroline    Watergrasshill AC    F    07:27.2    319    258
    259    0:37:18    CUSSEN, Linda    Eagle AC    F    07:27.4    316    259
    260    0:37:20    MACGILP, Fraser    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M50    07:27.8    540    260
    261    0:37:20    GARDE, Cyril    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M    07:27.8    146    261
    262    0:37:22    FOX, Conor    Donoughmore AC    M40    07:28.2    531    262
    263    0:37:22    GALLAGHER, Mark    Eagle AC    M40    07:28.2    189    263
    264    0:37:23    FLYNN, John    Mallow AC    M45    07:28.4    666    264
    265    0:37:26    KEATING, Maria    Mallow AC    F    07:29.0    317    265
    266    0:37:27    HARTE, Rebecca    St. Finbarrs AC    F40    07:29.2    635    266
    267    0:37:30    BROWNE, Gerard    unatt/Glenville    M45    07:29.8    466    267
    268    0:37:33    CONCANNON, Michael    West Waterford AC    M50    07:30.4    457    268
    269    0:37:36    RAISSA, Farad    unatt/Whitegate    M    07:31.0    488    269
    270    0:37:38    PENDER, Carl    Ballymore-Cobh AC    M    07:31.4    203    270
    271    0:37:40    BARRY, Louise    Midleton AC    F    07:31.8    320    271
    272    0:37:41    CONROY, Gwen    Watergrasshill AC    F35    07:32.0    336    272
    273    0:37:41    MCMAHON, Daniel    unatt/Cork    M    07:32.0    157    273
    274    0:37:43    O'FARRELL, Andrew    Carrigaline RR AC    M60    07:32.4    190    274
    275    0:37:43    O'SULLIVAN, Patrick    unatt/Cloyne    M60    07:32.4    477    275
    276    0:37:46    O'SULLIVAN, Declan    unatt/Saleen    M    07:33.0    235    276
    277    0:37:48    HURLEY, Stephen    Watergrasshill AC    M    07:33.4    73    277
    278    0:37:50    KIRWAN, Ita    Eagle AC    F45    07:33.8    626    278
    279    0:37:51    COONEY, Sean    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M40    07:34.0    165    279
    280    0:37:52    O'SHEA, Con    unatt/Cork    M    07:34.2    556    280
    281    0:37:53    SPILLANE, Anthony    unatt/Blarney    M    07:34.4    188    281
    282    0:37:54    KIDNEY, David    unatt/Cork    M50    07:34.6    533    282
    283    0:37:57    WILSON, Dean    unatt/Midleton    M40    07:35.2    215    283
    284    0:37:58    SHEEHAN, Owen    unatt/Blarney    M    07:35.4    631    284
    285    0:37:59    ISLEY, Stephanie    unatt/Youghal    F50    07:35.6    523    285
    286    0:38:01    AHERNE, Eddie    unatt/Buttevant    M45    07:36.0    196    286
    287    0:38:01    MCNULTY, Ailise    St. Finbarrs AC    F    07:36.0    315    287
    288    0:38:03    MCGRATH, Kevin    unatt/Fermoy    M    07:36.4    620    288
    289    0:38:04    MCSWEENEY, Shane    unatt/Midleton    M    07:36.6    208    289
    290    0:38:07    FORREST, Michelle    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F35    07:37.2    329    290
    291    0:38:08    WARD, Tomas    Youghal AC    M40    07:37.4    224    291
    292    0:38:09    GILROY, Stephen    unatt/Aghada    M    07:37.6    548    292
    293    0:38:11    O'CONNELL, Donie    Midleton AC    M60    07:38.0    209    293
    294    0:38:12    MCEVOY, Rebecca    St. Finbarrs AC    F    07:38.2    326    294
    295    0:38:14    MCNAMARA, Mark    unatt/Midleton    M    07:38.6    237    295
    296    0:38:15    MURRAY, Jimmy    Rising Sun AC    M65    07:38.8    181    296
    297    0:38:16    CONDRON, Bernie    unatt/Carrigtwohill    F40    07:39.0    341    297
    298    0:38:17    HOLLAND, Siobhan    unatt/Waterfall    F35    07:39.2    330    298
    299    0:38:23    TOBIN, John    unatt/Midleton    M    07:40.4    214    299
    300    0:38:24    O'CALLAGHAN, Anthony    unatt/Aghada    M    07:40.6    197    300
    301    0:38:27    CROWLEY, Cian    unatt/Cork    M    07:41.2    185    301
    302    0:38:27    KIGGINS, John    unatt/Ballincollig    M    07:41.2    210    302
    303    0:38:34    JONES, Kevin    Ballymore-Cobh AC    M45    07:42.6    622    303
    304    0:38:36    HAMILL, Robert    Youghal AC    M40    07:43.0    200    304
    305    0:38:37    CUMMINS, Tony    unatt/Cork    M    07:43.2    96    305
    306    0:38:38    O'DONOGHUE, Donal    unatt/Little Island    M45    07:43.4    154    306
    307    0:38:41    MCCALL, Angela    unatt/Cork    F40    07:44.0    338    307
    308    0:38:43    MURPHY, Christy    Carraig na bhFear AC    M55    07:44.4    471    308
    309    0:38:46    KELLEHER, Bebhinn    unatt/Glanmire    F    07:45.0    667    309
    310    0:38:46    KELLEHER, Sadhbh    unatt/Glanmire    F    07:45.0    682    310
    311    0:38:47    MCMURTRY, James    Midleton AC    M45    07:45.2    241    311
    312    0:38:48    O'NEILL, Vincent    unatt/Midleton    M45    07:45.4    192    312
    313    0:38:50    HERLIHY, Peter    unatt/Cork    M    07:45.8    653    313
    314    0:38:50    REEL, Kevina    Mallow AC    F    07:45.8    331    314
    315    0:38:50    CARROLL, Clodagh    unatt/Cork    F    07:45.8    359    315
    316    0:38:51    MCDONALD, Andrew    unatt/Monkstown    M    07:46.0    193    316
    317    0:38:51    MURPHY, Terry    Ballymore-Cobh AC    M50    07:46.0    240    317
    318    0:38:52    BARRY, Colette    Midleton AC    F    07:46.2    348    318
    319    0:38:53    DOLPHIN, Rayleen    Midleton AC    F    07:46.4    335    319
    320    0:38:56    O'NEILL, Tom    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M55    07:47.0    205    320
    321    0:39:01    MCGRATH, Donal    Eagle AC    M50    07:48.0    213    321
    322    0:39:04    PERRY, Anne-Marie    unatt/Cloyne    F40    07:48.6    339    322
    323    0:39:07    MCCARTHY, Shane    unatt/Macroom    M    07:49.2    536    323
    324    0:39:15    O'BRIEN, Peter    unatt/Fermoy    M    07:50.8    547    324
    325    0:39:17    SHEEHAN, Batt    St. Catherines AC    M45    07:51.2    230    325
    326    0:39:19    BRANSFIELD, Pat    St. Nicholas AC    M50    07:51.6    670    326
    327    0:39:20    KEARNEY, Bartholomew    Leevale AC    M55    07:51.8    195    327
    328    0:39:21    ST LEGER, Greg    Rising Sun AC    M45    07:52.0    538    328
    329    0:39:21    TRANT, Adrian    unatt/Ballincollig    M40    07:52.0    484    329
    330    0:39:23    MURTAGH, Laurence    unatt/Cork    M40    07:52.4    225    330
    331    0:39:25    KELLEHER, Donal    Eagle AC    M40    07:52.8    180    331
    332    0:39:27    O'KEEFFE, Mark    unatt/Cork    M40    07:53.2    249    332
    333    0:39:29    MAGNIER, Ciara    Watergrasshill AC    F    07:53.6    334    333
    334    0:39:29    GILLMAN, Marie    Midleton AC    F50    07:53.6    630    334
    335    0:39:33    DESMOND, Ciaran    Leevale AC    M50    07:54.4    486    335
    336    0:39:34    NALLY, Siobhan    unatt/Cloyne    F35    07:54.6    482    336
    337    0:39:36    SHANAHAN, Mike    unatt/Midleton    M40    07:55.0    673    337
    338    0:39:37    ABERNETHY, Fergal    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M40    07:55.2    216    338
    339    0:39:38    O'REILLY, Liam    unatt/Shanagarry    M40    07:55.4    219    339
    340    0:39:41    SHERIDAN, Catherine    unatt/Midleton    F35    07:56.0    354    340
    341    0:39:42    CRONIN, Brendan    Midleton AC    M    07:56.2    204    341
    342    0:39:43    LEAHY, Sean    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M45    07:56.4    222    342
    343    0:39:44    CONNOLLY, Tony    unatt/Midleton    M45    07:56.6    201    343
    344    0:39:46    O'CALLAGHAN, Simon    unatt/Whitegate    M40    07:57.0    187    344
    345    0:39:47    WILLS, Ian    Watergrasshill AC    M    07:57.2    554    345
    346    0:39:48    HEALY, Brian    unatt/Ballycotton    M45    07:57.4    194    346
    347    0:39:49    BRANSFIELD, Gillian    Midleton AC    F    07:57.6    346    347
    348    0:39:50    O'CONNOR, Rory    unatt/Whitegate    M45    07:57.8    223    348
    349    0:39:51    MCDONALD, Barry    unatt/Ballycotton    M    07:58.0    211    349
    350    0:39:52    WALSHE, John    East Cork AC    M60    07:58.2    206    350
    351    0:39:53    EVANS, Mairead    unatt/Lissarda    F    07:58.4    328    351
    352    0:39:55    LYNCH, Jason    Watergrasshill AC    M40    07:58.8    636    352
    353    0:39:55    CONSTANT, Kerry    unatt/Cork    M55    07:58.8    242    353
    354    0:39:56    RYAN, Catherine    Mallow AC    F    07:59.0    344    354
    355    0:39:56    TWOMEY, Bernie    Midleton AC    F40    07:59.0    351    355
    356    0:39:57    CURTIN, Kieran    unatt/Mallow    M    07:59.2    559    356
    357    0:40:02    O'CONNELL, Catherine    unatt/Leamlara    F    08:00.2    357    357
    358    0:40:03    MCMAHON, Brendan    unatt/Little Island    M45    08:00.4    220    358
    359    0:40:04    DALY, Sinead    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F40    08:00.6    356    359
    360    0:40:05    CRONIN, Karen    unatt/Cork    F    08:00.8    332    360
    361    0:40:08    BRUTON, Patricia    Eagle AC    F45    08:01.4    340    361
    362    0:40:09    O'LEARY, Karen    St. Finbarrs AC    F    08:01.6    342    362
    363    0:40:10    FOLEY, Jason    unatt/Watergrasshill    M    08:01.8    629    363
    364    0:40:14    O'S-HOULIHAN, Zach    unatt/Ballyandreen    MJ    08:02.6    247    364
    365    0:40:17    MULCAHY, Mary    St. Finbarrs AC    F50    08:03.2    349    365
    366    0:40:24    HURLEY, Aislinn    Watergrasshill AC    F35    08:04.6    347    366
    367    0:40:26    FLEMING, Paul    Midleton AC    M    08:05.0    243    367
    368    0:40:26    POWER, Pat    unatt/Ardmore    M    08:05.0    263    368
    369    0:40:31    HANRAHAN, Joseph    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M    08:06.0    269    369
    370    0:40:32    CROWLEY, Alan    unatt/Glenville    M    08:06.2    522    370
    371    0:40:37    LARKIN, Brian    unatt/Aghada    M40    08:07.2    227    371
    372    0:40:37    GODFREY, Donal    unatt/Whitegate    M45    08:07.2    238    372
    373    0:40:41    O'DRISCOLL, Kevin    Eagle AC    M60    08:08.0    251    373
    374    0:40:42    FOLEY, John    West Waterford AC    M60    08:08.2    1001    374
    375    0:40:43    DEPUY, Steve    unatt/Cork    M    08:08.4    675    375
    376    0:40:43    O'LEARY, John    Leevale AC    M70    08:08.4    217    376
    377    0:40:44    GIGLIONE, Rino    unatt/Dublin    M    08:08.6    550    377
    378    0:40:45    ALLEN, Yvonne    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F40    08:08.8    478    378
    379    0:40:50    LYNCH, Valerie    Watergrasshill AC    F40    08:09.8    350    379
    380    0:40:53    O'BRIEN, Kathleen    St. Catherines AC    F65    08:10.4    358    380
    381    0:40:54    MORLEY, Alan    Midleton AC    M40    08:10.6    255    381
    382    0:40:55    COLEMAN, Barry    St. Finbarrs AC    M    08:10.8    245    382
    383    0:41:00    QUINLAN, Deirdre    unatt/Cork    F50    08:11.8    360    383
    384    0:41:00    MCNAMARA, Martha    Midleton AC    F50    08:11.8    362    384
    385    0:41:01    COUGHLAN, Mags    unatt/Carrigtwohill    F40    08:12.0    663    385
    386    0:41:02    ROCHE, Thomas    unatt/Ballycotton    M    08:12.2    232    386
    387    0:41:03    LINEHAN, Frank    Togher AC    M60    08:12.4    207    387
    388    0:41:07    BARROW, Lisa    Mallow AC    F    08:13.2    352    388
    389    0:41:09    CRONIN, Maria    St. Finbarrs AC    F35    08:13.6    367    389
    390    0:41:12    BARRY, Aidan    St. Catherines AC    M40    08:14.2    515    390
    391    0:41:15    O'SHEA, Darragh    unatt/Cork    M    08:14.8    254    391
    392    0:41:16    SHEEHAN, Denis    unatt/Mallow    M60    08:15.0    239    392
    393    0:41:19    MCGRATH, Robert    unatt/Shanagarry    M    08:15.6    264    393
    394    0:41:25    DRISLANE, John    St. Nicholas AC    M    08:16.8    268    394
    395    0:41:27    BARRY, Brendan    Midleton AC    M50    08:17.2    226    395
    396    0:41:27    DAVERON, Martin    UCC AC    M    08:17.2    659    396
    397    0:41:28    LANDERS, Martina    Youghal AC    F40    08:17.4    557    397
    398    0:41:28    HEALY, Martin    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M    08:17.4    218    398
    399    0:41:29    HOLDEN, Peter    unatt/Lisgoold    M40    08:17.6    266    399
    400    0:41:38    DONOVAN, Kenneth    unatt/Churchtown South    M    08:19.4    299    400
    401    0:41:43    O'SHEA, Michael    unatt/Mallow    M    08:20.4    260    401
    402    0:41:44    O'FARRELL, Rob    unatt/Cork    M    08:20.6    234    402
    403    0:41:45    SMIDDY, David    unatt/Dungourney    M40    08:20.8    272    403
    404    0:41:53    BROWNE, Brian    unatt/Bartlemy    M40    08:22.4    509    404
    405    0:41:54    HENNESSY, Margaret    unatt/Shanagarry    F40    08:22.6    355    405
    406    0:42:02    FORDE, Marian    unatt/Cork    F    08:24.2    369    406
    407    0:42:04    MCGRATH, Felicity    unatt/Cloyne    F35    08:24.6    363    407
    408    0:42:05    RYAN, Michael    Ballymore-Cobh AC    M    08:24.8    616    408
    409    0:42:06    O'SULLIVAN, Paul    unatt/Midleton    M45    08:25.0    250    409
    410    0:42:07    LINEHAN, Alan    unatt/Shanagarry    MJ    08:25.2    500    410
    411    0:42:12    LAMBE, Barry    Midleton AC    M40    08:26.2    257    411
    412    0:42:15    KIELY, Finbarr    unatt/Cork    M50    08:26.8    273    412
    413    0:42:17    GRIFFIN, Ben    unatt/Midleton    M    08:27.2    233    413
    414    0:42:23    O'CONNELL, Jerome    unatt/Garryvoe    M    08:28.4    517    414
    415    0:42:28    CORCORAN, Nora    Eagle AC    F35    08:29.4    364    415
    416    0:42:38    BRUTON, Seamus    Eagle AC    M45    08:31.4    649    416
    417    0:42:39    HASTINGS, Avril    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F    08:31.6    397    417
    418    0:42:42    PRENDERGAST, Noel    Watergrasshill AC    M45    08:32.2    657    418
    419    0:42:45    HEGARTY, Linda    unatt/Cloyne    F40    08:32.8    385    419
    420    0:42:48    DONNELLY, Emer    unatt/Cork    F    08:33.4    560    420
    421    0:42:56    GAFFNEY, Peter    Mallow AC    M70    08:35.0    483    421
    422    0:42:58    BURKE, Martina    unatt/Cork    F40    08:35.4    639    422
    423    0:43:01    DUNNE, Louise    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F    08:36.0    608    423
    424    0:43:05    HURSON, Alan    unatt/Glanmire    M    08:36.8    607    424
    425    0:43:06    FITZGERALD, Fergal    unatt/Cork    M    08:37.0    259    425
    426    0:43:07    O'REGAN, Celia    Youghal AC    F45    08:37.2    366    426
    427    0:43:08    O'CONNOR, Cian    unatt/Cork    M    08:37.4    640    427
    428    0:43:09    MCCARTHY, Barry    unatt/Watergrasshill    M    08:37.6    274    428
    429    0:43:10    MURPHY, Sue    Carrigtwohill AC    F    08:37.8    388    429
    430    0:43:14    HIGGINS, Carrie    unatt/Ballymacoda    F45    08:38.6    380    430
    431    0:43:18    TARBATT, Majella    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F45    08:39.4    404    431
    432    0:43:20    FITZGERALD, John    unatt/Killeagh    M40    08:39.8    270    432
    433    0:43:22    O'KEEFFE, Samantha    East Cork AC    F40    08:40.2    365    433
    434    0:43:25    SAVAGE, Siobhan    Midleton AC    F35    08:40.8    392    434
    435    0:43:25    BARRY, Frances    unatt/Ballynoe    F    08:40.8    361    435
    436    0:43:26    COSTELLO, Ricky    Watergrasshill AC    M    08:41.0    601    436
    437    0:43:27    NEWMAN, Edward    unatt/Innishannon    M    08:41.2    545    437
    438    0:43:28    STEPHENS, Jennie    unatt/Aghada    F35    08:41.4    374    438
    439    0:43:29    COLLINS, Trevor    Naas AC    M    08:41.6    278    439
    440    0:43:39    BRENNAN, Dermot    unatt/Ovens    M    08:43.6    485    440
    441    0:43:41    MCNAMARA, Michael    Midleton AC    M55    08:44.0    265    441
    442    0:43:43    O'SHEA, Willis    unatt/Whitegate    M    08:44.4    246    442
    443    0:43:44    O'FLYNN, Danielle    unatt/Blarney    F    08:44.6    376    443
    444    0:43:58    RYAN, Bridget    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F40    08:47.4    384    444
    445    0:43:59    O'LEARY, Feidhlim    unatt/Cork    M    08:47.6    282    445
    446    0:44:01    MURRAY, Vincent    unatt/Glanmire    M40    08:48.0    271    446
    447    0:44:02    MCCARTHY, Danny    Midleton AC    M60    08:48.2    286    447
    448    0:44:03    BRODERICK, Diane    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F40    08:48.4    371    448
    449    0:44:07    SHORTEN, Amelia    unatt/Cork    F    08:49.2    368    449
    450    0:44:12    CROWLEY, Grainne    unatt/Blarney    F35    08:50.2    409    450
    451    0:44:16    HERLIHY, John    unatt/Carrigaline    M    08:51.0    529    451
    452    0:44:19    WHYTE, Stephanie    Youghal AC    F40    08:51.6    389    452
    453    0:44:24    COLLINS, Anne    unatt/Carrigtwohill    F40    08:52.6    393    453
    454    0:44:24    MURPHY, Eileen    Carraig na bhFear AC    F50    08:52.6    472    454
    455    0:44:26    MEHIGAN, Cait    St. Finbarrs AC    F    08:53.0    408    455
    456    0:44:29    O'RIORDAN, Fiona    Eagle AC    F45    08:53.6    381    456
    457    0:44:31    MCCARTHY, Kevin    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M    08:54.0    552    457
    458    0:44:32    TWOMEY, Paul    unatt/Glanmire    M    08:54.2    606    458
    459    0:44:33    O'SHEA, Liana    unatt/Mogeely    F    08:54.4    537    459
    460    0:44:34    KEOHANE, Irene    Eagle AC    F40    08:54.6    390    460
    461    0:44:39    MURPHY, Kay    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F45    08:55.6    669    461
    462    0:44:40    KOHLER, Ian    Midleton AC    M65    08:55.8    277    462
    463    0:44:43    CASEY, Linda    unatt/Cork    F40    08:56.4    551    463
    464    0:44:44    COLLINS, Noreen    unatt/Cork    F45    08:56.6    399    464
    465    0:44:45    STAVROU, Amanda    Midleton AC    F50    08:56.8    494    465
    466    0:44:47    DALY, Eugene    unatt/Mallow    M45    08:57.2    648    466
    467    0:44:53    HERLIHY, Breeda    unatt/Carrigaline    F40    08:58.4    530    467
    468    0:44:54    CREEDON, Lana    Midleton AC    F    08:58.6    402    468
    469    0:44:55    FITZGERALD, Mark    unatt/Cloyne    M    08:58.8    507    469
    470    0:45:00    KINGSTON, Patricia    Youghal AC    F    08:59.8    618    470
    471    0:45:03    BUCKLEY, Marie-Therese    unatt/Donoughmore    F    09:00.4    525    471
    472    0:45:04    IVERS, Sinead    Midleton AC    F    09:00.6    375    472
    473    0:45:06    BUCKLEY, Edel    unatt/Donoughmore    F    09:01.0    526    473
    474    0:45:08    WALSH, Ann    unatt/Jersey    F40    09:01.4    546    474
    475    0:45:10    BLACKSHIELDS, Lorraine    unatt/Cork    F    09:01.8    377    475
    476    0:45:10    BLACKSHIELDS, Gavin    unatt/Cork    M    09:01.8    261    476
    477    0:45:24    BALDWIN, Ciara    Midleton AC    F    09:04.6    474    477
    478    0:45:27    SCANNELL, Paul    Eagle AC    M    09:05.2    169    478
    479    0:45:27    WALSH, Lucy    unatt/Shanagarry    F40    09:05.2    410    479
    480    0:45:28    O'ROURKE, Orla    unatt/Midleton    F40    09:05.4    372    480
    481    0:45:28    HENNESSY, Elaine    unatt/Midleton    F55    09:05.4    527    481
    482    0:45:29    MURPHY, Trish    unatt/Midleton    F45    09:05.6    370    482
    483    0:45:30    MCGRATH, Sam    unatt/Shanagarry    M    09:05.8    656    483
    484    0:45:32    KELLEHER, Ger    unatt/Glanmire    M50    09:06.2    281    484
    485    0:45:40    O'CALLAGHAN, Jim    unatt/Ballincollig    M55    09:07.8    290    485
    486    0:45:40    CREATON, Annette    unatt/Ballycotton    F    09:07.8    396    486
    487    0:45:45    CORKERY, Sean    Watergrasshill AC    M    09:08.8    628    487
    488    0:45:49    WOLFE, Cliona    Mallow AC    F    09:09.6    378    488
    489    0:45:56    DALY, Paddy    unatt/Cork    M65    09:11.0    276    489
    490    0:45:59    CRONIN, Claire    unatt/Passage West    F    09:11.6    395    490
    491    0:46:00    MILLERICK, Bridie    unatt/Ballymacoda    F40    09:11.8    401    491
    492    0:46:02    MURPHY-MORLEY, Tracey    Watergrasshill AC    F35    09:12.2    411    492
    493    0:46:05    CREEDON, Marie    unatt/Waterfall    F50    09:12.8    403    493
    494    0:46:07    SHORTEN, Kenneth    unatt/Cork    M    09:13.2    535    494
    495    0:46:17    HORGAN, Ciaran    unatt/Whitechurch    M    09:15.2    287    495
    496    0:46:21    O'SULLIVAN, Paula    Midleton AC    F    09:16.0    405    496
    497    0:46:24    O'DONOVAN, Anne-Marie    Midleton AC    F40    09:16.6    562    497
    498    0:46:26    DOLAN-CROWLEY, Elaine    Watergrasshill AC    F35    09:17.0    426    498
    499    0:46:28    O'DOHERTY, Emer    Midleton AC    F    09:17.4    435    499
    500    0:46:29    LAMBE, Fiona    Midleton AC    F40    09:17.6    665    500
    501    0:46:32    SHEEHAN, Sarah    unatt/Macroom    F    09:18.2    647    501
    502    0:46:33    MCCARTHY, Barry    unatt/Watergrasshill    M40    09:18.4    642    502
    503    0:46:34    O'BRIEN, Denise    unatt/Fethard    F40    09:18.6    476    503
    504    0:46:37    O'MAHONY, Jennifer    unatt/Kildorrery    F    09:19.2    417    504
    505    0:46:39    MANNING, Denis    St. Finbarrs AC    M40    09:19.6    284    505
    506    0:46:41    SHALLOE, Triona    West Waterford AC    F    09:20.0    387    506
    507    0:46:45    O'BRIEN, Donal    St. Nicholas AC    M60    09:20.8    469    507
    508    0:46:58    CODY, Antoinette    unatt/Dungourney    F    09:23.4    420    508
    509    0:46:59    BARRETT, Sean    unatt/Glanmire    M    09:23.6    289    509
    510    0:47:02    HASSETT, Grainne    unatt/Shanagarry    F40    09:24.2    634    510
    511    0:47:10    MULCAHY, Antoinette    unatt/Carrigaline    F40    09:25.8    406    511
    512    0:47:16    RYAN, Deborah    unatt/Boherbue    F    09:27.0    539    512
    513    0:47:24    TWOMEY, Aisling    unatt/Midleton    F35    09:28.6    343    513
    514    0:47:25    HERLIHY, Niamh    unatt/Midleton    F    09:28.8    400    514
    515    0:47:28    CLIFFORD, Nicola    Carrigaline RR AC    F35    09:29.4    619    515
    516    0:47:31    O'BRIEN, Sarah    Youghal AC    FJ    09:30.0    447    516
    517    0:47:33    FORREST, Laura    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F    09:30.4    610    517
    518    0:47:34    TERRY, Eithne    Youghal AC    F40    09:30.6    655    518
    519    0:47:37    MURPHY, Elaine    unatt/Cork    F    09:31.2    549    519
    520    0:47:42    TEAP, Stephen    unatt/Carrigaline    M    09:32.2    280    520
    521    0:47:44    POWER, Onra    West Waterford AC    F45    09:32.6    386    521
    522    0:47:48    FITZGERALD, Sinead    unatt/Whitegate    F35    09:33.4    481    522
    523    0:47:49    BURKE, Ciara    unatt/Carrigtwohill    F    09:33.6    428    523
    524    0:47:50    ALLEN, Cathriona    unatt/Cork    F35    09:33.8    407    524
    525    0:47:52    O'KEEFFE, Orna    unatt/Castlemartyr    F    09:34.2    418    525
    526    0:47:53    HOULIHAN, Audrey    Watergrasshill AC    F    09:34.4    429    526
    527    0:47:56    O'LEARY, Geraldine    unatt/Ballincollig    F45    09:35.0    421    527
    528    0:48:02    MOLLOY, Mary    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F45    09:36.2    427    528
    529    0:48:04    KAVANAGH, Brian    unatt/Ballinacurra    M40    09:36.6    288    529
    530    0:48:08    MADDEN, Jacinta    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F45    09:37.4    425    530
    531    0:48:10    BOYLE, Gavin    unatt/Ballycotton    M40    09:37.8    504    531
    532    0:48:26    COLLINS, Jennifer    unatt/Cork    F    09:41.0    419    532
    533    0:48:50    TOBIN, David    unatt/Cork    M    09:45.8    279    533
    534    0:48:50    SULLIVAN, Lila    unatt/Blarney    F    09:45.8    412    534
    535    0:48:51    FORREST, Paul    Watergrasshill AC    M    09:46.0    627    535
    536    0:48:53    HARTE, Jim    Midleton AC    M50    09:46.4    285    536
    537    0:48:54    MCCARTHY, Jenny    Midleton AC    F    09:46.6    651    537
    538    0:48:55    FEENEY, Mary    St. Catherines AC    F    09:46.8    416    538
    539    0:48:58    MURPHY, Siobhan    unatt/Midleton    F40    09:47.4    543    539
    540    0:48:59    KELLY, Thomas    Navy AC    M55    09:47.6    462    540
    541    0:49:00    DALTON, Colette    Midleton AC    F    09:47.8    528    541
    542    0:49:01    KELLY, Brendan    unatt/Midleton    M    09:48.0    291    542
    543    0:49:12    O'CONNOR, Ann    unatt/Glanmire    F50    09:50.2    660    543
    544    0:49:13    O'KEEFFE, Jackie    Watergrasshill AC    F45    09:50.4    661    544
    545    0:49:15    FOLEY, Yvonne    unatt/Carrigtwohill    F    09:50.8    424    545
    546    0:49:17    NUGENT, Patricia    unatt/Shanagarry    F    09:51.2    455    546
    547    0:49:17    ARCHER, Maria    unatt/Cloyne    F    09:51.2    300    547
    548    0:49:18    DALY, Ben    Youghal AC    MJ    09:51.4    501    548
    549    0:49:19    O'CONNELL, Margaret    unatt/Cobh    F35    09:51.6    613    549
    550    0:49:27    O'NEILL, Jim    unatt/Whitegate    M40    09:53.2    292    550
    551    0:49:49    ARCHER, Mark    unatt/Ballycotton    M40    09:57.6    283    551
    552    0:50:00    O'DONOVAN, Caroline    unatt/Midleton    F    09:59.8    434    552
    553    0:50:33    O'FLYNN, Dawn    unatt/Blarney    F35    10:06.4    437    553
    554    0:50:39    MCGUIGAN, Mary    Midleton AC    F50    10:07.6    414    554
    555    0:50:40    LINEHAN, Brian    unatt/Ballincollig    M    10:07.8    521    555
    556    0:50:42    BARRETT, Nicola    unatt/Glounthaune    F    10:08.2    679    556
    557    0:51:01    MCCARTHY, Joan    Midleton AC    F55    10:12.0    438    557
    558    0:51:02    MCGRATH, Katie    unatt/Shanagarry    FJ    10:12.2    431    558
    559    0:51:22    O'BRIEN, Helen    unatt/Midleton    F35    10:16.2    454    559
    560    0:51:42    O'MAHONY, Katelyn    Midleton AC    F    10:20.2    433    560
    561    0:51:46    NOLAN, Tanya    unatt/Cloyne    F    10:21.0    439    561
    562    0:51:54    BYRD, Kim    Eagle AC    F    10:22.6    632    562
    563    0:51:55    BYRD, Thomas    Eagle AC    M55    10:22.8    633    563
    564    0:51:55    MCMURTRY, Jim    Midleton AC    M65    10:22.8    294    564
    565    0:51:57    WALSH, Emma    unatt/Cork    F35    10:23.2    674    565
    566    0:52:14    WALSH, Ann    unatt/Cork    F    10:26.6    563    566
    567    0:52:28    KELLEHER, Frank    unatt/Cork    M70    10:29.4    293    567
    568    0:52:51    CASEY, Valerie    unatt/Churchtown South    F    10:34.0    444    568
    569    0:53:01    FITZGERALD, Eavan    unatt/Cork    F    10:36.0    544    569
    570    0:54:03    LYNCH, Winnie    Midleton AC    F40    10:48.4    443    570
    571    0:54:04    LYNCH, Lisa    Midleton AC    F45    10:48.6    442    571
    572    0:54:08    SAVAGE, Therese    unatt/Cloyne    F    10:49.4    565    572
    573    0:54:09    STACK, Adrian    unatt/Midleton    M    10:49.6    262    573
    574    0:54:13    O'DONOVAN, Mairead    unatt/Blarney    F    10:50.4    445    574
    575    0:54:25    O'CONNELL, TJ    unatt/Ladysbridge    M40    10:52.8    295    575
    576    0:54:38    HARRINGTON, Mary    unatt/Dungourney    F    10:55.4    441    576
    577    0:54:39    BRANSFIELD, Ciara    St. Nicholas AC    F    10:55.6    450    577
    578    0:55:44    DURHAM, Dan    unatt/Cork    M    11:08.6    1003    578
    579    0:56:03    WHITAKER, Andrew    unatt/Carrigaline    M    11:12.4    296    579
    580    0:56:07    DALY, Mervyn    unatt/Shanagarry    M40    11:13.2    502    580
    581    0:56:30    ROCHE, Celine    unatt/Shanagarry    F45    11:17.8    436    581
    582    0:56:32    ROCHE, Kieran    unatt/Shanagarry    M50    11:18.2    676    582
    583    0:58:23    O'GRADY, Noirin    unatt/Midleton    F    11:40.4    451    583
    584    0:59:07    HAYES, Trish    Mallow AC    F35    11:49.2    449    584
    585    0:59:25    O'SHEA, Jennifer    Mallow AC    F    11:52.8    446    585
    586    0:59:48    O'LEARY, Clare    unatt/Cloyne    F35    11:57.4    452    586
    587    1:00:17    RYAN, Susan    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F    12:03.2    487    587
    588    1:02:58    O'MAHONY, William    Youghal AC    M65    12:35.4    298    588

Ireland's Original Road Racing Series

Results produced by Ballycotton Running Promotions.

Comments