Results of the Ballycotton 5m road race...Thurs 22nd Aug 2013

Ballycotton Summer Road Race Series 2013...37th BALLYCOTTON '5'...Thursday 22 August 2013. 7:30pm

    Place    Time    Name    Team    Race Age Category    min/mile       
    1    0:25:51    MCGRATH, Sean    East Cork AC    M    05:10.1    1    1
    2    0:25:57    HARTY, Michael    East Cork AC    M    05:11.3    2    2
    3    0:26:47    MEADE, John    St. Finbarrs AC    M    05:21.3    3    3
    4    0:26:57    SIMCOX, Shane    Mallow AC    M    05:23.3    4    4
    5    0:27:00    WHITAKER, Allen    St. Finbarrs AC    M40    05:23.9    5    5
    6    0:27:01    O'SHEA, Alex    St. Finbarrs AC    M    05:24.1    7    6
    7    0:27:02    SMITH, Danny    Ballynonty AC    M    05:24.3    224    7
    8    0:27:04    O'CONNELL, John    Leevale AC    M    05:24.7    8    8
    9    0:27:06    O'TUAMA, Cillian    Leevale AC    M    05:25.1    6    9
    10    0:27:29    KELLEHER, Kenneth    East Cork AC    M    05:29.7    516    10
    11    0:27:30    CASEY, Owen    Carrigaline RR AC    M    05:29.9    11    11
    12    0:27:33    LEE, Lizzie    Leevale AC    F    05:30.5    504    12
    13    0:27:58    CARR, Brian    Leevale AC    M    05:35.5    12    13
    14    0:28:03    MALONE, John    Youghal AC    M40    05:36.5    10    14
    15    0:28:11    HEGARTY, Brian    Leevale AC    M    05:38.1    16    15
    16    0:28:12    O'S-HOURIHAN, Josh    Leevale AC    M    05:38.3    231    16
    17    0:28:18    CANAVAN, Darragh    Leevale AC    M    05:39.5    13    17
    18    0:28:40    BARRY, Alex    Leevale AC    M    05:43.9    652    18
    19    0:28:43    PATTERSON, Robert    Leevale AC    M    05:44.5    9    19
    20    0:28:47    LAFFAN, Tom    Bandon AC    M45    05:45.3    15    20
    21    0:28:50    MAHER, Pat    Raheny Shamrock AC    M40    05:45.9    500    21
    22    0:28:51    O'LEARY, Fergal    unatt/Cork    M    05:46.1    513    22
    23    0:28:52    CASEY, Jeff    Togher AC    M    05:46.3    661    23
    24    0:29:00    O'DRISCOLL, Denis    unatt/Cork    M    05:47.9    280    24
    25    0:29:06    ARCHER, Tony    St. Finbarrs AC    M50    05:49.1    18    25
    26    0:29:20    LYONS, Dave    Mallow AC    M    05:51.9    662    26
    27    0:29:29    BYRNE, Michael    St. Catherines AC    M    05:53.7    655    27
    28    0:29:30    COFFEY, Shea    Midleton AC    M    05:53.9    21    28
    29    0:29:32    BOUSE, Ciaran    Eagle AC    M    05:54.3    523    29
    30    0:29:32    SHEEHAN, Ivan    St. Finbarrs AC    M    05:54.3    28    30
    31    0:29:34    O'CONNOR, Kealan    Grange-Fermoy AC    M40    05:54.7    674    31
    32    0:29:34    COLLINS, John    Leevale AC    M55    05:54.7    32    32
    33    0:29:34    DOLPHIN, Michael    Midleton AC    M    05:54.7    23    33
    34    0:29:35    CREEDON, Daithi    Eagle AC    M    05:54.9    22    34
    35    0:29:37    O'SULLIVAN, Sean    Eagle AC    M    05:55.3    26    35
    36    0:29:42    MEADE, Eric    East Cork AC    M45    05:56.3    31    36
    37    0:29:43    TIERNEY, Conor    East Cork AC    M    05:56.5    511    37
    38    0:29:45    SARGENT, Fergal    St. Finbarrs AC    M    05:56.9    43    38
    39    0:29:46    HOULIHAN, Michael    St. Finbarrs AC    M    05:57.1    19    39
    40    0:29:47    CURTIN, Martin    St. Finbarrs AC    M    05:57.3    24    40
    41    0:29:49    BICKERDIKE, Mark    Leevale AC    M50    05:57.7    239    41
    42    0:29:58    RONAN, Emmet    Midleton AC    M    05:59.5    29    42
    43    0:29:58    CREED, Michael    unatt/Cork    M    05:59.5    228    43
    44    0:30:00    HOGAN, Aidan    Rising Sun AC    M40    05:59.9    34    44
    45    0:30:01    MAUNSELL, Francis    Midleton AC    M40    06:00.1    46    45
    46    0:30:02    CURRAN, Thomas    Youghal AC    M    06:00.3    25    46
    47    0:30:09    BOLAND, Ronan    Eagle AC    M45    06:01.7    512    47
    48    0:30:11    MURPHY, Eoin    Midleton AC    M40    06:02.1    37    48
    49    0:30:18    O'CALLAGHAN, Paul    unatt/Cork    M    06:03.5    20    49
    50    0:30:19    SCANLAN, Rod    Midleton AC    M    06:03.7    38    50
    51    0:30:26    GEOGHEGAN, Stephen    St. Finbarrs AC    M40    06:05.1    40    51
    52    0:30:28    DALY, Noel    Mallow AC    M40    06:05.5    538    52
    53    0:30:32    BEECHER, John    St. Catherines AC    M    06:06.3    33    53
    54    0:30:42    LEONARD, Helen    Leevale AC    F40    06:08.3    303    54
    55    0:30:43    CAMBRIDGE, Tony    Eagle AC    M45    06:08.5    676    55
    56    0:30:44    REGAN, Maura    Eagle AC    F35    06:08.7    301    56
    57    0:30:45    CROWLEY, Brian    unatt/Midleton    M    06:08.9    42    57
    58    0:30:47    HAYES, Kevin    St. Catherines AC    M    06:09.3    36    58
    59    0:30:50    LEHANE, Donnacha    Eagle AC    M    06:09.9    45    59
    60    0:30:56    MCPARLAND, Cian    Navy AC    M    06:11.1    41    60
    61    0:31:07    HARRINGTON, Shane    unatt/Ballycotton    M    06:13.3    39    61
    62    0:31:08    O'HERLIHY, Colin    Eagle AC    M40    06:13.5    522    62
    63    0:31:10    DUNPHY, John    unatt/Cork    M40    06:13.9    225    63
    64    0:31:11    FOX, Thomas    unatt/Carrigaline    M45    06:14.1    44    64
    65    0:31:11    KELLEHER, James    unatt/Cork    M50    06:14.1    251    65
    66    0:31:21    BIRMINGHAM, Padraig    Mallow AC    M40    06:16.1    50    66
    67    0:31:25    COLEMAN, Damien    unatt/Passage West    M    06:16.9    48    67
    68    0:31:27    COLLINS, Trevor    Naas AC    M    06:17.3    56    68
    69    0:31:34    WALSH, Sean    unatt/Ladysbridge    M    06:18.7    541    69
    70    0:31:39    DOLLARD, Glenn    St. Finbarrs AC    M    06:19.7    47    70
    71    0:31:44    GROGAN, Declan    Carrigaline RR AC    M    06:20.7    233    71
    72    0:31:46    CASHMAN, John    Midleton AC    M45    06:21.1    261    72
    73    0:31:50    BUCKLEY, Aidan    Mallow AC    M40    06:21.9    524    73
    74    0:31:50    BRODKORB, Andre    Midleton AC    M40    06:21.9    663    74
    75    0:31:51    COFFEY, Philip    Carraig na bhFear AC    M40    06:22.1    279    75
    76    0:31:52    FURLONG, Michael    unatt/Ballycotton    M    06:22.3    57    76
    77    0:31:53    BUCKLEY, John-Paul    Mallow AC    M    06:22.5    435    77
    78    0:31:55    MCCARTHY, Padraig    Skibbereen AC    M45    06:22.9    243    78
    79    0:31:56    O'SULLIVAN, Denis    Youghal AC    M50    06:23.1    244    79
    80    0:31:59    O'DWYER, David    East Cork AC    M40    06:23.7    237    80
    81    0:31:59    BARRY, Thomas    Youghal AC    M    06:23.7    245    81
    82    0:32:00    BUDDS, Liam    West Waterford AC    M    06:23.9    659    82
    83    0:32:03    PYNE, Don    Grange-Fermoy AC    M    06:24.5    656    83
    84    0:32:05    KELLEHER, Denis    unatt/Midleton    M45    06:24.9    232    84
    85    0:32:06    HAYES, Orla    Leevale AC    F    06:25.1    252    85
    86    0:32:06    PINFIELD, Mark    unatt/Cork    M    06:25.1    59    86
    87    0:32:07    COTTER, Paul    unatt/Glanmire    M    06:25.3    429    87
    88    0:32:07    MOORE, Ann    Leevale AC    F45    06:25.3    272    88
    89    0:32:08    MURPHY, Dave    unatt/Watergrasshill    M    06:25.5    70    89
    90    0:32:12    MURPHY, Pat    Eagle AC    M55    06:26.3    255    90
    91    0:32:16    DUNNE, Declan    unatt/Cork    M    06:27.1    60    91
    92    0:32:18    MOLONEY, Dave    unatt/Whitegate    M    06:27.5    68    92
    93    0:32:22    SHEEHAN, Nigel    unatt/Mogeely    M    06:28.3    54    93
    94    0:32:28    VAUGHAN, John    unatt/Glanmire    M    06:29.5    62    94
    95    0:32:30    COTTER, Gillian    St. Finbarrs AC    F35    06:29.9    305    95
    96    0:32:32    SANTRY, Fiona    East Cork AC    F    06:30.3    677    96
    97    0:32:33    GRANT, Karen    Midleton AC    F    06:30.5    302    97
    98    0:32:35    HARRINGTON, Ray    Eagle AC    M    06:30.9    66    98
    99    0:32:36    CREEDON, Stephen    Mallow AC    M    06:31.1    246    99
    100    0:32:38    O'MEARA, Fergal    Midleton AC    M40    06:31.5    263    100
    101    0:32:38    MCGRATH, Tom    unatt/Churchtown South    M    06:31.5    548    101
    102    0:32:40    CODY, Tom    Midleton AC    M55    06:31.9    61    102
    103    0:32:44    HAYES, Willie    St. Finbarrs AC    M55    06:32.7    55    103
    104    0:32:47    CARROLL, Denis    Eagle AC    M50    06:33.3    58    104
    105    0:32:50    O'SULLIVAN, Shane    Leevale AC    M    06:33.9    428    105
    106    0:32:52    WOODS, Sharon    Mallow AC    F35    06:34.3    306    106
    107    0:32:55    KELLY, Alan    Midleton AC    M40    06:34.9    69    107
    108    0:32:57    MURRAY, Donal - unatt/Whitegate  M   06:35.3  680  108.
    109    0:32:57    HEAVIN, Aiden    unatt/Ballycotton    M    06:35.3    67    109
    110    0:32:58    DESMOND, John    Eagle AC    M45    06:35.5    49    110
    111    0:33:04    DORIS, Anna    Midleton AC    F40    06:36.7    304    111
    112    0:33:04    ARCHER, Anthony    unatt/Ballycotton    M    06:36.7    74    112
    113    0:33:12    KELLEHER, Daragh    unatt/Dublin    M    06:38.3    454    113
    114    0:33:14    TAIT, David    unatt/Whitegate    M    06:38.7    71    114
    115    0:33:14    TWOHIG, Denise    St. Finbarrs AC    F35    06:38.7    644    115
    116    0:33:16    LEWIS, Liam    unatt/Cork    M    06:39.1    63    116
    117    0:33:18    CUMMINS, Tony    unatt/Cork    M    06:39.5    81    117
    118    0:33:21    CREMIN, Michael    unatt/Dromina    M45    06:40.1    258    118
    119    0:33:22    BUCKLEY, Sheila    Midleton AC    F    06:40.3    519    119
    120    0:33:22    KILTY, Caroline    Eagle AC    F    06:40.3    308    120
    121    0:33:22    KILTY, Colin    St. Finbarrs AC    M    06:40.3    444    121
    122    0:33:24    YELVERTON, Barry    unatt/Cork    M    06:40.7    73    122
    123    0:33:26    CARROLL, Aoife    Mallow AC    F    06:41.1    649    123
    124    0:33:28    HICKEY, Stephen    unatt/Dungourney    M    06:41.5    464    124
    125    0:33:28    RYAN, James    Eagle AC    M45    06:41.5    52    125
    126    0:33:29    COLLINS, Ciaran    unatt/Mogeely    M40    06:41.7    77    126
    127    0:33:32    MULCAHY, Kieran    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M45    06:42.3    539    127
    128    0:33:37    COTT, Brian    Midleton AC    M    06:43.3    574    128
    129    0:33:38    O'BRIEN, Denis    unatt/Saleen    M    06:43.5    120    129
    130    0:33:39    AHERN, Sean    Youghal AC    M    06:43.7    95    130
    131    0:33:41    CREMIN, Mike    Midleton AC    M    06:44.1    84    131
    132    0:33:43    MURPHY, Sean    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M40    06:44.5    509    132
    133    0:33:46    COLLINS, Adrian    unatt/Fermoy    M    06:45.1    521    133
    134    0:33:48    SCANNELL, John    Eagle AC    M40    06:45.5    558    134
    135    0:33:53    KINGSTON, Finbarr    Youghal AC    M    06:46.5    517    135
    136    0:33:56    O'BRIEN, Damian    unatt/Watergrasshill    M    06:47.1    267    136
    137    0:33:59    GRIFFIN, John    Grange-Fermoy AC    M40    06:47.7    118    137
    138    0:34:02    O'SULLIVAN, Patrick    unatt/Cloyne    M60    06:48.3    78    138
    139    0:34:02    HAYES, Ann-Marie    St. Catherines AC    F35    06:48.3    282    139
    140    0:34:04    DOWN, Gerard    Eagle AC    M55    06:48.7    226    140
    141    0:34:05    MCAULIFFE, Fergus    unatt/Dublin    M    06:48.9    455    141
    142    0:34:06    GILROY, Helen    Midleton AC    F45    06:49.1    248    142
    143    0:34:06    MCCARTHY, Denis    East Cork AC    M50    06:49.1    215    143
    144    0:34:08    O'SULLIVAN, Trevor    Eagle AC    M    06:49.5    571    144
    145    0:34:08    WIGGINS, Alan    unatt/Ladysbridge    M45    06:49.5    86    145
    146    0:34:09    MCGUINNESS, Paul    unatt/Conna    M    06:49.7    106    146
    147    0:34:11    KEARNEY, Michael    unatt/Rathcormac    M    06:50.1    432    147
    148    0:34:15    BARRON, Declan    Youghal AC    M    06:50.9    101    148
    149    0:34:16    KENNEDY, Dan    St. Finbarrs AC    M60    06:51.1    561    149
    150    0:34:20    LEDINGHAM, Dermot    Youghal AC    M50    06:51.9    76    150
    151    0:34:20    O'REGAN, Eddie    Youghal AC    M50    06:51.9    72    151
    152    0:34:21    MCMAHON, Daniel    unatt/Cork    M    06:52.1    89    152
    153    0:34:25    MCCARTHY, Eugene    Midleton AC    M40    06:52.9    535    153
    154    0:34:27    RYALL, JR    unatt/Shanagarry    M    06:53.3    85    154
    155    0:34:30    O'DWYER, Barry    Midleton AC    M40    06:53.9    300    155
    156    0:34:31    WATSON, Dave    unatt/Cork    M    06:54.1    111    156
    157    0:34:32    HARTIGAN, Irene    Leevale AC    F35    06:54.3    307    157
    158    0:34:33    COLLINS, Lawrence    unatt/Ballinacurra    M    06:54.5    75    158
    159    0:34:33    O'RIORDAN, Packie    West Limerick AC    M50    06:54.5    230    159
    160    0:34:34    O'CONNOR, Bernard    unatt/Midleton    M40    06:54.7    100    160
    161    0:34:34    HANNIGAN, Alan    unatt/Killeagh    M    06:54.7    506    161
    162    0:34:40    WILLIS, Ian    unatt/Watergrasshill    M    06:55.9    83    162
    163    0:34:43    KELLEHER, Paul    Leevale AC    M    06:56.5    505    163
    164    0:34:45    MURPHY, Vincent    unatt/Watergrasshill    M    06:56.9    92    164
    165    0:34:49    BOGUE, Tim    unatt/Cork    M    06:57.7    93    165
    166    0:34:51    HARTE, Matt    unatt/Mogeely    M    06:58.1    96    166
    167    0:34:53    MANNING, Sandra    Eagle AC    F    06:58.5    465    167
    168    0:34:54    O'RIORDAN, Stephen    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M    06:58.7    281    168
    169    0:34:55    JONES, Margaret    Midleton AC    F40    06:58.9    310    169
    170    0:34:56    O'CONNOR, Liam    Tipperary    M    06:59.1    567    170
    171    0:34:57    KEARNEY, Tim    unatt/Watergrasshill    M40    06:59.3    91    171
    172    0:34:58    O'KEEFFE, Michael    Leevale AC    M    06:59.5    427    172
    173    0:35:00    EIGHAN, Irene    St. Finbarrs AC    F    06:59.9    309    173
    174    0:35:01    AHERNE, Arlen    unatt/Fermoy    M    07:00.1    431    174
    175    0:35:05    HENNESSY, John    unatt/Ballymacoda    M    07:00.9    99    175
    176    0:35:09    HENNESSY, Martin    unatt/Shanagarry    M40    07:01.7    667    176
    177    0:35:09    MCCARTHY, John    Eagle AC    M    07:01.7    537    177
    178    0:35:10    BROWNE, Gerard    unatt/Glenville    M45    07:01.9    253    178
    179    0:35:11    WALSH, Darragh    unatt/Leap    M    07:02.1    462    179
    180    0:35:12    COLEMAN, Anthony    unatt/Cloyne    M    07:02.3    79    180
    181    0:35:12    GINNELL, David    unatt/Midleton    M    07:02.3    294    181
    182    0:35:13    O'HALLORAN, John    Midleton AC    M60    07:02.4    90    182
    183    0:35:15    MCCANN, Raphela    unatt/Ballycotton    F35    07:02.8    319    183
    184    0:35:16    O'BRIEN, Eddie    unatt/Fermoy    M    07:03.0    441    184
    185    0:35:17    TOBIN, Brendan    unatt/Glanmire    M40    07:03.2    94    185
    186    0:35:18    LEHANE, Finbarr    Eagle AC    M40    07:03.4    262    186
    187    0:35:22    GUINANE, Elaine    Eagle AC    F35    07:04.2    527    187
    188    0:35:25    RUSSELL, Charles    unatt/Glanworth    M40    07:04.8    114    188
    189    0:35:28    MCCARTHY, Christopher    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M    07:05.4    87    189
    190    0:35:31    CASEY, Richard    unatt/Midleton    M40    07:06.0    98    190
    191    0:35:33    HERLIHY, Martin    Midleton AC    M    07:06.4    107    191
    192    0:35:33    HERLIHY, Colm    Midleton AC    M    07:06.4    143    192
    193    0:35:37    O'FARRELL, Roy    unatt/Clonakilty    M40    07:07.2    242    193
    194    0:35:38    CROWLEY, Bryan    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M    07:07.4    116    194
    195    0:35:41    O'DONOGHUE, Donal    unatt/Little Island    M45    07:08.0    97    195
    196    0:35:43    MCMANUS, Ronan    Midleton AC    M40    07:08.4    526    196
    197    0:35:48    O'CONNOR, Nuala    Sportsworld RC    F    07:09.4    265    197
    198    0:35:54    GARDE, Colin    unatt/Shanagarry    M    07:10.6    80    198
    199    0:35:55    CRONIN, Tim    Midleton AC    M40    07:10.8    525    199
    200    0:35:57    MCGRATH, Phil    East Cork AC    M60    07:11.2    105    200
    201    0:35:59    O'LEARY, Liam    unatt/Cork    M    07:11.6    130    201
    202    0:36:01    NALLY, Siobhan    unatt/Cloyne    F35    07:12.0    315    202
    203    0:36:02    COONEY, Sean    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M40    07:12.2    103    203
    204    0:36:03    COLLINS, Brendan    unatt/Fermoy    M    07:12.4    144    204
    205    0:36:05    AHERNE, Stephen    unatt/Cloyne    M    07:12.8    503    205
    206    0:36:06    GEARY, Michael    Midleton AC    M    07:13.0    127    206
    207    0:36:10    MCCARTHY, David    Youghal AC    M45    07:13.8    119    207
    208    0:36:11    LUCEY, Brian    unatt/Passage West    M    07:14.0    278    208
    209    0:36:12    FOX, Conor    Donoughmore AC    M40    07:14.2    134    209
    210    0:36:13    GALLAGHER, Dermot    unatt/Cork    M    07:14.4    533    210
    211    0:36:15    DELANEY, John    unatt/Glanmire    M45    07:14.8    542    211
    212    0:36:18    BULMAN, George    Youghal AC    M55    07:15.4    102    212
    213    0:36:19    GANNON, Charlie    unatt/Cork    M    07:15.6    685    213
    214    0:36:20    O'MAHONY, Sylvie    Youghal AC    M55    07:15.8    288    214
    215    0:36:21    O'HANLON, Declan    unatt/Carrigaline    M    07:16.0    128    215
    216    0:36:22    LAMBE, Brendan    unatt/Glanmire    M    07:16.2    115    216
    217    0:36:23    WHOOLEY, Ted    unatt/Glanmire    M    07:16.4    147    217
    218    0:36:24    GUTOWSKI, Bartosz    unatt/Carrigaline    M    07:16.6    121    218
    219    0:36:28    COTTER, Greg    unatt/Cloyne    M40    07:17.4    104    219
    220    0:36:30    O'BRIEN, Michael    unatt/Ballintotis    M    07:17.8    132    220
    221    0:36:31    BUCKLEY, Michael    Youghal AC    M45    07:18.0    650    221
    222    0:36:39    MURPHY, Stephen    unatt/Watergrasshill    M    07:19.6    110    222
    223    0:36:40    MENTON, Billy    unatt/Cork    M55    07:19.8    112    223
    224    0:36:44    KEARNEY, Bartholomew    Leevale AC    M55    07:20.6    140    224
    225    0:36:49    O'FARRELL, Andrew    Carrigaline RR AC    M60    07:21.6    122    225
    226    0:36:55    O'KEEFFE, Jim    unatt/Glenville    M50    07:22.8    123    226
    227    0:36:56    COLLINS, Tim    unatt/Mount Uniacke    M40    07:23.0    443    227
    228    0:37:00    COTTER, Frank    Eagle AC    M50    07:23.8    446    228
    229    0:37:02    MURPHY, Joe    Eagle AC    M55    07:24.2    456    229
    230    0:37:02    NOLAN, Paul    unatt/Glounthaune    M    07:24.2    286    230
    231    0:37:03    GOUGH, Fiona    unatt/Carrigaline    F    07:24.4    312    231
    232    0:37:06    BARRY, Stephen    unatt/Cobh    M    07:25.0    266    232
    233    0:37:06    HOULIHAN, Orla    unatt/Glanmire    F    07:25.0    316    233
    234    0:37:07    MCDONNELL, Emma    unatt/Waterfall    F    07:25.2    570    234
    235    0:37:10    O'SHEA, Thomas    unatt/Mallow    M    07:25.8    268    235
    236    0:37:11    QUIGLEY, John    Eagle AC    M60    07:26.0    109    236
    237    0:37:12    KELLEHER, Donal    unatt/Cork    M40    07:26.2    439    237
    238    0:37:12    FENNESSY, Eleanor    Eagle AC    F    07:26.2    313    238
    239    0:37:13    GLEESON, Padraig    Raheny Shamrock AC    M    07:26.4    234    239
    240    0:37:14    CAHILL, Breda    Midleton AC    F40    07:26.6    311    240
    241    0:37:16    CROWLEY, Therese    St. Finbarrs AC    F35    07:27.0    321    241
    242    0:37:17    O'CALLAGHAN, Tim    unatt/Glanmire    M50    07:27.2    514    242
    243    0:37:17    O'KEEFFE, Mary    Midleton AC    F45    07:27.2    317    243
    244    0:37:18    CAHILL, Paul    unatt/Cloyne    M40    07:27.4    124    244
    245    0:37:18    PRENDERGAST, Bernie    West Waterford AC    F50    07:27.4    450    245
    246    0:37:21    CLIFFORD, Sonya    unatt/Glanmire    F40    07:28.0    501    246
    247    0:37:28    MURPHY, Arthur    unatt/Ballinacurra    M    07:29.4    174    247
    248    0:37:29    FLYNN, John    Mallow AC    M45    07:29.6    146    248
    249    0:37:29    WALSH, Colm    Leevale AC    MJ    07:29.6    290    249
    250    0:37:30    MURPHY, Christy    Carraig na bhFear AC    M55    07:29.8    131    250
    251    0:37:33    O'NEILL, Tom    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M55    07:30.4    139    251
    252    0:37:34    DE BARRA, Mary    Rising Sun AC    F40    07:30.6    314    252
    253    0:37:39    O'SULLIVAN, Dara    unatt/Cork    M    07:31.6    223    253
    254    0:37:40    CRONIN, Noel    unatt/Ballincollig    M    07:31.8    653    254
    255    0:37:41    CORRIGAN, Bernard    St. Nicholas AC    M40    07:32.0    297    255
    256    0:37:42    CUSACK, Declan    unatt/Ballinacurra    M    07:32.2    168    256
    257    0:37:42    DAVOREN, Martin    Eagle AC    M    07:32.2    682    257
    258    0:37:45    O'REGAN, Morgan    Midleton AC    M    07:32.8    560    258
    259    0:37:45    O'BRIEN, Ed    Leevale AC    MJ    07:32.8    289    259
    260    0:37:46    EVANS, Mairead    unatt/Lissarda    F    07:33.0    324    260
    261    0:37:47    KENNEALLY, Fergus    Midleton AC    M45    07:33.2    113    261
    262    0:37:48    ABERNETHY, Fergal    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M40    07:33.4    549    262
    263    0:37:49    BUCKLEY, Teresa    unatt/Cork    F    07:33.6    323    263
    264    0:37:49    CRONIN, Karen    unatt/Cork    F    07:33.6    327    264
    265    0:37:51    O'CONNOR, Kevin    Eagle AC    M40    07:34.0    269    265
    266    0:37:52    MCLEAN, Gerard    unatt/Ballycotton    M40    07:34.2    152    266
    267    0:37:53    EVANS, Dave    Doncaster AC    M60    07:34.4    260    267
    268    0:37:54    O'SHEA, Cornelius    unatt/Cork    M45    07:34.6    559    268
    269    0:37:56    O'DONOGHUE, Colette    unatt/Watergrasshill    F    07:35.0    338    269
    270    0:38:01    MCCALL, Angela    Rising Sun AC    F40    07:36.0    320    270
    271    0:38:02    MURRAY, Jimmy    Rising Sun AC    M65    07:36.2    126    271
    272    0:38:02    O'DONOVAN, David    Eagle AC    M    07:36.2    154    272
    273    0:38:04    BENT, Nick    unatt/Cork    M    07:36.6    142    273
    274    0:38:05    MCDONALD, Barry    unatt/Ballycotton    M    07:36.8    273    274
    275    0:38:09    O'BRIEN, Andrew    unatt/Midleton    M    07:37.6    164    275
    276    0:38:15    CORCORAN, Nora    Eagle AC    F    07:38.8    556    276
    277    0:38:15    FLEMING, Kate    unatt/Ballycotton    FJ    07:38.8    250    277
    278    0:38:19    AHERNE, Eddie    unatt/Buttevant    M45    07:39.6    179    278
    279    0:38:21    LYNCH, Adrian    unatt/Watergrasshill    M    07:40.0    153    279
    280    0:38:23    LUCEY, Stephen    unatt/Cork    M    07:40.4    287    280
    281    0:38:24    SHEEDY, Breeda    Midleton AC    F45    07:40.6    318    281
    282    0:38:24    O'LEARY, John    Leevale AC    M70    07:40.6    165    282
    283    0:38:25    DALY, Pat    unatt/Midleton    M    07:40.8    156    283
    284    0:38:26    O'FLYNN, Shane    unatt/Fermoy    M    07:41.0    247    284
    285    0:38:30    O'REILLY, Liam    unatt/Shanagarry    M40    07:41.8    184    285
    286    0:38:32    O'CONNOR, Rory    unatt/Whitegate    M45    07:42.2    155    286
    287    0:38:34    FOUHY, Joseph    Midleton AC    M    07:42.6    169    287
    288    0:38:35    MORRISON, Patrick    St. Nicholas AC    M40    07:42.8    133    288
    289    0:38:36    COLEMAN, Ciaran    Youghal AC    M    07:43.0    678    289
    290    0:38:38    COLEMAN, Eoin    unatt/Youghal    M    07:43.4    163    290
    291    0:38:40    MCGRATH, Donal    Eagle AC    M50    07:43.8    671    291
    292    0:38:40    O'SHAUGHNESSY, Ger    Midleton AC    M    07:43.8    161    292
    293    0:38:42    GRIFFIN, Dermot    unatt/Cloyne    M    07:44.2    528    293
    294    0:38:44    MCNAMARA, Julie    unatt/Ballycotton    F    07:44.6    328    294
    295    0:38:46    O’HAODAIN, Fionan    Midleton AC    M    07:45.0    510    295
    296    0:38:49    MURPHY, Frank    unatt/Cork    M50    07:45.6    459    296
    297    0:38:50    WALSHE, John    East Cork AC    M60    07:45.8    145    297
    298    0:38:51    BERRY, Nigel    unatt/Cloyne    M    07:46.0    137    298
    299    0:38:51    BARRY, Louise    Midleton AC    F    07:46.0    336    299
    300    0:38:52    O'SHEA, Colm    unatt/Ballinacurra    M40    07:46.2    135    300
    301    0:38:52    GALLAGHER, Marie Therese    unatt/Cork    F    07:46.2    534    301
    302    0:38:54    PERRY, Anne-Marie    Midleton AC    F40    07:46.6    326    302
    303    0:38:55    MULCAHY, Mary    St. Finbarrs AC    F50    07:46.8    334    303
    304    0:38:57    CONSTANT, Kerry    unatt/Cork    M55    07:47.2    177    304
    305    0:39:02    O'CONNOR, Paul    unatt/Cork    M    07:48.2    299    305
    306    0:39:05    O'CONNELL, Donie    Midleton AC    M60    07:48.8    149    306
    307    0:39:08    BURKE, Martina    unatt/Cork    F40    07:49.4    553    307
    308    0:39:09    HAYES, Niall    unatt/Aherla    M    07:49.6    547    308
    309    0:39:09    FITZGERALD, Ed    Eagle AC    M40    07:49.6    295    309
    310    0:39:10    O'MAHONY, Michael    Youghal AC    M50    07:49.8    235    310
    311    0:39:12    LEAHY, Sean    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M45    07:50.2    159    311
    312    0:39:14    DALY, Ben    unatt/Passage West    M    07:50.6    442    312
    313    0:39:15    BYRNES, Eoin    unatt/Cork    M    07:50.8    670    313
    314    0:39:17    PROCTOR, Paschal    West Waterford AC    M60    07:51.2    451    314
    315    0:39:18    DOWNING, Eilish    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F    07:51.4    531    315
    316    0:39:23    QUINLAN, Deirdre    unatt/Cork    F50    07:52.4    333    316
    317    0:39:23    MOTHERWAY, John    unatt/Aghada    M70    07:52.4    249    317
    318    0:39:24    EGAN, Frances    Mallow AC    F40    07:52.6    335    318
    319    0:39:25    O'BRIEN, Peter    unatt/Fermoy    M    07:52.8    182    319
    320    0:39:26    ROCHE, Thomas    unatt/Ballycotton    M    07:53.0    160    320
    321    0:39:27    O'LEARY, Karen    unatt/Macroom    F    07:53.2    645    321
    322    0:39:32    RONAYNE, Roisin    St. Nicholas AC    F35    07:54.2    264    322
    323    0:39:33    AHERN, Sean    unatt/Dungourney    M55    07:54.4    180    323
    324    0:39:35    POWER, Kevin    Youghal AC    M45    07:54.8    157    324
    325    0:39:37    DALY, Trish    Midleton AC    F    07:55.2    340    325
    326    0:39:38    MCMURTRY, James    unatt/Ballyandreen    M45    07:55.4    238    326
    327    0:39:39    O'SHEA, Patrick    unatt/Cloyne    M    07:55.6    555    327
    328    0:39:41    DOYLE, Michael    Star Of The Laune AC    M    07:56.0    515    328
    329    0:39:45    COSTELLO, Ricky    unatt/Cork    M    07:56.8    187    329
    330    0:39:49    DEASY, Tom    unatt/Aherla    M    07:57.6    546    330
    331    0:39:50    CASEY, Noel    unatt/Ballincollig    M    07:57.8    664    331
    332    0:39:52    DONLON, Kieran    unatt/Cork    M40    07:58.2    195    332
    333    0:39:55    BARLASSINA, Luigi    unatt/Italy    M    07:58.8    274    333
    334    0:39:55    MCEVOY, Rebecca    St. Finbarrs AC    F    07:58.8    322    334
    335    0:39:57    NEILAND, Tony    unatt/Watergrasshill    M45    07:59.2    167    335
    336    0:40:00    WALSH, Pat    Midleton AC    M50    07:59.8    291    336
    337    0:40:02    MCSWEENEY, Ashley    unatt/Midleton    M    08:00.2    193    337
    338    0:40:03    BUCKLEY, Sinead    Midleton AC    F    08:00.4    344    338
    339    0:40:04    KINGSTON, Mary    Youghal AC    F35    08:00.6    646    339
    340    0:40:05    GOULD, Sean    unatt/Cork    M50    08:00.8    186    340
    341    0:40:06    SHERIDAN, Anne-Marie    unatt/Whitegate    F40    08:01.0    337    341
    342    0:40:07    GILLMAN, Marie    Midleton AC    F    08:01.2    259    342
    343    0:40:11    BRUTON, Patricia    Eagle AC    F45    08:02.0    447    343
    344    0:40:11    WHOOLEY, Michelle    Carraig na bhFear AC    F    08:02.0    342    344
    345    0:40:16    BRACKETT, Marie    unatt/Shanagarry    F    08:03.0    330    345
    346    0:40:23    KELLEHER, Maude    unatt/Glanmire    F    08:04.4    257    346
    347    0:40:25    MURPHY, Ray    unatt/Watergrasshill    M40    08:04.8    173    347
    348    0:40:36    O'CONNOR, Frances    unatt/Ballynoe    F    08:07.0    351    348
    349    0:40:37    LINEHAN, Frank    Togher AC    M60    08:07.2    158    349
    350    0:40:38    COUGHLAN, Mags    unatt/Carrigtwohill    F35    08:07.4    339    350
    351    0:40:39    DOLPHIN, Rayleen    Midleton AC    F    08:07.6    355    351
    352    0:40:40    KENNEDY, Michael    unatt/Midleton    M    08:07.8    148    352
    353    0:40:41    KIELY, Finbarr    unatt/Cork    M50    08:08.0    194    353
    354    0:40:42    MCGRATH, Felicity    unatt/Cloyne    F35    08:08.2    347    354
    355    0:40:43    CARLEY, Maire    unatt/Crossabeg    F    08:08.4    236    355
    356    0:40:45    MUSGRAVE, Darragh    unatt/Whitegate    M40    08:08.8    191    356
    357    0:40:50    TWOMEY, Bernie    Midleton AC    F40    08:09.8    343    357
    358    0:40:57    O'FARRELL, Rob    unatt/Cork    M    08:11.2    166    358
    359    0:41:01    FITZGERALD, John    unatt/Ballinacurra    M    08:12.0    175    359
    360    0:41:05    MCCARTHY, Marianne    unatt/Watergrasshill    F    08:12.8    329    360
    361    0:41:11    GRIFFIN, Ben    unatt/Midleton    M    08:14.0    686    361
    362    0:41:16    SHERIDAN, Catherine    unatt/Midleton    F35    08:15.0    346    362
    363    0:41:17    KIGGINS, John    unatt/Ballincollig    M    08:15.2    178    363
    364    0:41:22    GAFFNEY, Andrea    West Waterford AC    F40    08:16.2    331    364
    365    0:41:26    AHERN, Derek    Midleton AC    M    08:17.0    430    365
    366    0:41:26    DWYER, Ned    unatt/Passage West    M45    08:17.0    532    366
    367    0:41:30    GYVES, Paddy    Mallow AC    M65    08:17.8    172    367
    368    0:41:31    GAFFNEY, Peter    Mallow AC    M70    08:18.0    461    368
    369    0:41:33    MORLEY, Alan    unatt/Leamlara    M    08:18.4    566    369
    370    0:41:35    IVERS, Sinead    Midleton AC    F    08:18.8    352    370
    371    0:41:35    TWOHIG, Margaret    Midleton AC    F45    08:18.8    545    371
    372    0:41:39    CONDON, John    unatt/Aghada    M    08:19.6    198    372
    373    0:41:48    MCNAMARA, Joanne    unatt/Lisgoold    F    08:21.4    657    373
    374    0:41:49    CUMMINS, Paul    Navy AC    M    08:21.6    529    374
    375    0:41:55    BRUTON, Seamus    Eagle AC    M45    08:22.8    448    375
    376    0:41:57    LEWIS, Olwen    unatt/Cork    F35    08:23.2    520    376
    377    0:41:58    WARD, Tom    unatt/Youghal    M    08:23.4    518    377
    378    0:41:59    RYAN, Colin    unatt/Midleton    M40    08:23.6    229    378
    379    0:42:00    COTT, Michelle    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F    08:23.8    365    379
    380    0:42:08    DENNEHY, Stephen    unatt/Fermoy    M    08:25.4    433    380
    381    0:42:13    CRONIN, Marie    Midleton AC    F    08:26.4    361    381
    382    0:42:14    CLIFFE, Dei    unatt/Youghal    F    08:26.6    564    382
    383    0:42:18    O'SULLIVAN, Paul    unatt/Midleton    M45    08:27.4    684    383
    384    0:42:19    O'REGAN, Celia    Youghal AC    F45    08:27.6    654    384
    385    0:42:22    POWER, Onra    West Waterford AC    F45    08:28.2    350    385
    386    0:42:26    CRONIN, Brendan    Midleton AC    M    08:29.0    453    386
    387    0:42:39    COTTER, Michael    unatt/Cork    M60    08:31.6    569    387
    388    0:42:40    O'BRIEN, Jerry    unatt/Cork    M50    08:31.8    460    388
    389    0:42:42    KENNEDY, Yvonne    Midleton AC    F35    08:32.2    371    389
    390    0:42:43    COLEMAN, Barry    St. Finbarrs AC    M50    08:32.4    189    390
    391    0:42:44    RYAN, Bridget    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F40    08:32.6    349    391
    392    0:42:45    CRONIN, Kevin    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M    08:32.8    543    392
    393    0:42:46    VAUGHAN, Caroline    unatt/Midleton    F    08:33.0    364    393
    394    0:42:48    CUNNINGHAM, Linda    Youghal AC    F35    08:33.4    562    394
    395    0:42:49    KELLEHER, Elaine    unatt/Ballincollig    F35    08:33.6    348    395
    396    0:42:50    O'LEARY, Fiona    unatt/Castlemartyr    F35    08:33.8    360    396
    397    0:42:56    STEPHENS, Jennie    unatt/Aghada    F35    08:35.0    357    397
    398    0:43:00    KELLY, Thomas    Navy AC    M55    08:35.8    208    398
    399    0:43:06    KELLEHER, Gemma    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F35    08:37.0    544    399
    400    0:43:08    LINEHAN, Michael    unatt/Cloyne    M40    08:37.4    437    400
    401    0:43:09    MORRISON, Moira    Midleton AC    F45    08:37.6    536    401
    402    0:43:13    O'KEEFFE, Samantha    East Cork AC    F40    08:38.4    345    402
    403    0:43:14    O'KEEFFE, Sean    East Cork AC    M40    08:38.6    162    403
    404    0:43:19    COADY, Trish    Midleton AC    F    08:39.6    378    404
    405    0:43:22    O'DRISCOLL, Kevin    Eagle AC    M60    08:40.2    188    405
    406    0:43:23    O'FLYNN, Danielle    unatt/Blarney    F    08:40.4    366    406
    407    0:43:24    MCDONALD, Andrew    Carrigaline RR AC    M    08:40.6    176    407
    408    0:43:24    TEAP, Stephen    unatt/Carrigaline    M    08:40.6    210    408
    409    0:43:25    FIDDES, Laura    unatt/Ballincollig    F    08:40.8    379    409
    410    0:43:28    MANNING, Kieran    unatt/Cork    M40    08:41.4    196    410
    411    0:43:30    AHERN, Michelle    Midleton AC    F35    08:41.8    394    411
    412    0:43:31    LALLY, Fiona    unatt/Ballycotton    F    08:42.0    452    412
    413    0:43:35    HENNESSY, Margaret    unatt/Shanagarry    F40    08:42.8    668    413
    414    0:43:41    MURRAY, Daniel    unatt/Cloyne    M    08:44.0    552    414
    415    0:43:44    O'CONNOR, Catherine    Mallow AC    F40    08:44.6    658    415
    416    0:43:48    MCCARTHY, Kevin    unatt/Ladysbridge    M    08:45.4    679    416
    417    0:43:53    MURPHY, Eileen    Carraig na bhFear AC    F50    08:46.4    358    417
    418    0:43:55    MURPHY, Doris    unatt/Glanmire    F    08:46.8    507    418
    419    0:43:56    LEE, Lisa    Youghal AC    F    08:47.0    356    419
    420    0:43:59    STACK, Maggie    unatt/Leamlara    F35    08:47.6    405    420
    421    0:44:02    LALLY, Tricia    unatt/Ballycotton    F    08:48.2    373    421
    422    0:44:08    DAVIS, Kate    unatt/Ballycotton    F    08:49.4    499    422
    423    0:44:09    MCILROY, Joan    unatt/Cloyne    F    08:49.6    438    423
    424    0:44:13    DALY, Paddy    unatt/Cork    M65    08:50.4    204    424
    425    0:44:16    MCHUGH, Sheena    unatt/Cork    F    08:51.0    387    425
    426    0:44:23    MCCARTHY, Denis    unatt/Ballymacoda    M50    08:52.4    292    426
    427    0:44:27    WALSH, Adrian    Midleton AC    M45    08:53.2    205    427
    428    0:44:28    WALKIN, Benny    unatt/Fermoy    M    08:53.4    449    428
    429    0:44:30    CASEY, Louise    unatt/Castlemartyr    F    08:53.8    375    429
    430    0:44:32    MCCARTHY, Eoin    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M    08:54.2    202    430
    431    0:44:34    BARRETT, Eugene    unatt/Glanmire    M40    08:54.6    241    431
    432    0:44:35    MCNAMARA, Michael    Midleton AC    M55    08:54.8    203    432
    433    0:44:37    O'LEARY, Liam    unatt/Glanmire    M60    08:55.2    672    433
    434    0:44:38    O'LEARY, Finbarr    unatt/Cork    M50    08:55.4    673    434
    435    0:44:39    MURPHY, Kay    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F45    08:55.6    359    435
    436    0:44:42    NOONE, Louise    unatt/Cork    F    08:56.2    370    436
    437    0:44:42    SHORTEN, Kenneth    unatt/Cork    M    08:56.2    201    437
    438    0:44:43    GUMBLETON, Louise    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F40    08:56.4    382    438
    439    0:44:44    KNOWLES, Louise    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F40    08:56.6    651    439
    440    0:44:51    LONG, Kenneth    unatt/Cloyne    M    08:58.0    214    440
    441    0:44:57    MURPHY, Jane    unatt/Glanmire    F    08:59.2    508    441
    442    0:45:00    VENNER, Ger    unatt/Cork    F35    08:59.8    385    442
    443    0:45:04    O'RIORDAN, Fiona    Eagle AC    F40    09:00.6    368    443
    444    0:45:11    CARROLL, Claire    unatt/Leamlara    F40    09:02.0    369    444
    445    0:45:16    CURTIN, Jim    East Cork AC    M65    09:03.0    277    445
    446    0:45:20    CREEDON, Marie    unatt/Waterfall    F50    09:03.8    367    446
    447    0:45:20    DALTON, June    Youghal AC    F35    09:03.8    377    447
    448    0:45:20    O'HALLORAN, Joanne    Youghal AC    F35    09:03.8    376    448
    449    0:45:29    KAVANAGH, Brian    unatt/Ballinacurra    M    09:05.6    557    449
    450    0:45:34    DUGGAN, Margaret    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F40    09:06.6    383    450
    451    0:45:38    MOLLOY, Mary    unatt/Ballintotis    F45    09:07.4    386    451
    452    0:45:39    HEALY, Brian    Midleton AC    M45    09:07.6    150    452
    453    0:45:44    SULLIVAN, Lila    unatt/Blarney    F    09:08.6    384    453
    454    0:45:45    FORREST, Laura    unatt/Cloyne    F    09:08.8    563    454
    455    0:45:45    NODWELL, Peter    unatt/Waterford    M    09:08.8    434    455
    456    0:45:46    CASHMAN, Noreen    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F40    09:09.0    445    456
    457    0:45:50    O'CONNELL, Jane    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F40    09:09.8    648    457
    458    0:46:00    WALSH, Lucy    unatt/Shanagarry    F40    09:11.8    391    458
    459    0:46:04    FITZGERALD, Annette    Midleton AC    F40    09:12.6    388    459
    460    0:46:07    CREEDON, Alana    unatt/Aghada    F    09:13.2    254    460
    461    0:46:13    HARTE, Jim    Midleton AC    M45    09:14.4    206    461
    462    0:46:16    O'CALLAGHAN, Tim    unatt/Ballincollig    M55    09:15.0    217    462
    463    0:46:17    O'CONNOR, Ann    unatt/Glanmire    F50    09:15.2    436    463
    464    0:46:18    QUINN, Noel    unatt/Cork    M50    09:15.4    458    464
    465    0:46:20    SHORTEN, Amelia    unatt/Cork    F    09:15.8    396    465
    466    0:46:23    BLAKE, Aoife    unatt/Galway    FJ    09:16.4    565    466
    467    0:46:27    COLLINS, Noreen    unatt/Cork    F40    09:17.2    390    467
    468    0:46:29    KENNEALLY, Kevin    Youghal AC    M55    09:17.6    660    468
    469    0:46:33    O'KEEFFE, Jackie    unatt/Glenville    F45    09:18.4    393    469
    470    0:46:33    KELLY, Brendan    Midleton AC    M    09:18.4    213    470
    471    0:46:34    DELANEY, Mary    unatt/Glanmire    F45    09:18.6    410    471
    472    0:46:35    DUFFY, Sarah    unatt/Waterfall    F    09:18.8    573    472
    473    0:46:36    BARRETT, Martina    unatt/Limerick    M    09:19.0    463    473
    474    0:46:40    TOBIN, Denise    Youghal AC    F35    09:19.8    647    474
    475    0:46:50    MEANEY, Orla    unatt/Midleton    F40    09:21.8    666    475
    476    0:46:52    MADDEN, Jacinta    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F45    09:22.2    400    476
    477    0:46:56    CANAVAN, Cathrina    Midleton AC    F    09:23.0    540    477
    478    0:46:58    PHELAN, Stephanie    Youghal AC    F40    09:23.4    411    478
    479    0:47:02    FITTON, Marion    unatt/Ballincollig    F50    09:24.2    399    479
    480    0:47:03    ARCHER, Mark    unatt/Ballycotton    M40    09:24.4    219    480
    481    0:47:05    O'SHEA, Sandra    unatt/Cobh    F    09:24.8    530    481
    482    0:47:11    O'DONOVAN, Anne-Marie    Midleton AC    F40    09:26.0    363    482
    483    0:47:13    MULRYAN, Paula    unatt/Cork    F    09:26.4    381    483
    484    0:47:15    BRADDICK, Kieran    unatt/UK    M    09:26.8    457    484
    485    0:47:17    SLOANE, Suzanne    Midleton AC    F35    09:27.2    406    485
    486    0:47:35    DALY, Mervyn    unatt/Shanagarry    M40    09:30.8    211    486
    487    0:47:36    SPILLANE, Anthony    unatt/Blarney    M    09:31.0    125    487
    488    0:47:38    UNKNOWN,     NDB    09:31.4    1000    488
    489    0:47:41    PERRILL, Ollie    unatt/Ennis    M    09:32.0    665    489
    490    0:47:41    O'CONNOR, Siobhan    unatt/Midleton    F35    09:32.0    397    490
    491    0:47:42    BURGESS, Carmel    unatt/Cork    F    09:32.2    404    491
    492    0:47:43    O'MAHONY, William    Youghal AC    M65    09:32.4    212    492
    493    0:47:45    MANNING, Denis    St. Finbarrs AC    M40    09:32.8    207    493
    494    0:47:54    BURNETT, Darren    unatt/Ballincollig    M    09:34.6    216    494
    495    0:48:06    O'CONNOR, Angie    unatt/Midleton    F35    09:37.0    407    495
    496    0:48:07    SEXTON, Joy    Midleton AC    F    09:37.2    353    496
    497    0:48:07    BUCKLEY, Lisa    unatt/Millstreet    F    09:37.2    669    497
    498    0:48:09    MURPHY, Vicky    unatt/Castlemartyr    F    09:37.6    395    498
    499    0:48:11    O'SHEA, Liana    unatt/Cloyne    F    09:38.0    554    499
    500    0:48:12    WALSH, Claire    unatt/Shanagarry    F    09:38.2    402    500   
    501    0:48:17    WALSH, Cathy    unatt/Cloyne    F35    09:39.2    283    501
    502    0:48:21    SMIDDY, Maura    Midleton AC    F35    09:40.0    285    502
    503    0:48:49    KELLY, Catherine    unatt/Cork    F    09:45.6    380    503
    504    0:48:49    KELLEHER, Maria    unatt/Cork    F    09:45.6    401    504
    505    0:48:58    MCCARTHY, Pascal    unatt/Midleton    M    09:47.4    550    505
    506    0:49:04    O'CONNOR, Eileen    unatt/Midleton    F    09:48.6    414    506
    507    0:49:10    HUTCHINSON, Emma    unatt/Midleton    F    09:49.8    403    507
    508    0:49:17    MURPHY, Sue    Midleton AC    F    09:51.2    398    508
    509    0:49:18    ARCHER, Marie    unatt/Ballycotton    F    09:51.4    298    509
    510    0:49:32    KEOHANE, Irene    Eagle AC    F40    09:54.2    372    510
    511    0:49:33    DOLAN-CROWLEY, Elaine    unatt/Watergrasshill    F    09:54.4    426    511
    512    0:49:39    MCGRATH, Marie    Midleton AC    F40    09:55.6    284    512
    513    0:49:43    SAVAGE, Therese    unatt/Ballycotton    F    09:56.4    296    513
    514    0:50:13    MCCARTHY, Fiona    unatt/Clonakilty    F    10:02.4    568    514
    515    0:50:44    COLLINS, Ann    unatt/Carrigtwohill    F    10:08.6    420    515
    516    0:50:45    O'MAHONY, Caitlin    unatt/Knockraha    F    10:08.8    572    516
    517    0:50:48    O'HALLORAN, Martina    unatt/Macroom    F    10:09.4    683    517
    518    0:50:50    LYNCH, Winnie    Midleton AC    F40    10:09.8    415    518
    519    0:50:50    MCCUTHEON, Marie    unatt/Midleton    F    10:09.8    551    519
    520    0:50:53    SHINE, Anne    Youghal AC    F    10:10.4    416    520
    521    0:51:03    MURPHY, Jerry    Leevale AC    M60    10:12.4    227    521
    522    0:51:12    BRENNAN, Finola    Youghal AC    F35    10:14.2    412    522
    523    0:51:32    CROWE, Noel    unatt/Tipperary    M    10:18.2    440    523
    524    0:52:00    HEGARTY, Geraldine    unatt/Ballincollig    F50    10:23.8    417    524
    525    0:52:14    RUSH, Anothy    unatt/York    M40    10:26.6    675    525
    526    0:52:21    KELLEHER, Frank    unatt/Cork    M70    10:28.0    218    526
    527    0:52:30    ROCHE, Celine    unatt/Shanagarry    F40    10:29.8    275    527
    528    0:52:31    ROCHE, Kieran    unatt/Shanagarry    M50    10:30.0    276    528
    529    0:53:08    BUTLER, Una    unatt/Ballycotton    F40    10:37.4    422    529
    530    0:53:30    COLLINS, Edmund    unatt/Midleton    M55    10:41.8    220    530
    531    0:54:19    FOGARTY, Helena    unatt/Blarney    F    10:51.6    256    531
    532    0:54:34    O'FLYNN, Dawn    unatt/Blarney    F    10:54.6    419    532
    533    0:55:06    MOORE, Nicola    unatt/Cork    F    11:01.0    681    533
    534    0:56:13    O'LEARY, Clare    Midleton AC    F35    11:14.4    421    534
    535    0:57:19    CROWE, Hubert    unatt/Tipperary    M    11:27.6    221    535
    536    0:57:36    MCCARTHY, Anita    unatt/Cork    F    11:31.0    270    536
    537    0:57:37    MCCARTHY, Paul    unatt/Cork    M    11:31.2    271    537
    538    0:58:12    KELLEHER, Nicola    unatt/Innishannon    F    11:38.2    425    538
    539    1:01:56    MCMURTRY, Jim    Midleton AC    M65    12:23.0    222    539

Ireland's Original Road Racing Series

Results produced by Ballycotton Running Promotions.
Comments