Results of the Ballycotton 5 mile road race...Thurs 28th Aug 2014

Ballycotton Summer Road Race Series 2014

38th BALLYCOTTON '5'... Thursday 28 August 2014. 7:30pm

    Place    Time    Name    Team    Race Age Category    min/mile       
    1    0:26:03    MEADE, John    St. Finbarrs AC    M    05:12.5    3    1
    2    0:26:04    MCCARTHY, James    East Cork AC    M    05:12.7    1    2
    3    0:26:22    HARTY, Michael    East Cork AC    M    05:16.3    2    3
    4    0:26:47    O'SULLIVAN, Rory    St. Finbarrs AC    M    05:21.3    4    4
    5    0:26:51    MOLLOY, Darren    Navy AC    M    05:22.1    7    5
    6    0:26:55    SMITH, Danny    Ballynonty AC    M    05:22.9    262    6
    7    0:27:12    O'CONNELL, John    Leevale AC    M    05:26.3    295    7
    8    0:27:37    O'BRIEN, Kevin    East Cork AC    M    05:31.3    440    8
    9    0:27:45    CORBETT, Michael    St. Finbarrs AC    M    05:32.9    431    9
    10    0:27:49    HOGAN, John    Mallow AC    M40    05:33.7    8    10
    11    0:27:54    O'CONNELL, Cathal    St. Finbarrs AC    M50    05:34.7    6    11
    12    0:28:04    COFFEY, Donal    Leevale AC    M    05:36.7    289    12
    13    0:28:09    O'SHEA, Alex    St. Finbarrs AC    M40    05:37.7    5    13
    14    0:28:24    PATTERSON, Robert    Leevale AC    M    05:40.7    569    14
    15    0:28:35    O'REGAN, Kenneth    Clonakilty RR AC    M    05:42.9    718    15
    16    0:28:41    DUGGAN, Paul    St. Finbarrs AC    M45    05:44.1    11    16
    17    0:28:56    COSGRAVE, Jim    St. Finbarrs AC    M40    05:47.1    521    17
    18    0:29:04    HOULIHAN, Michael    St. Finbarrs AC    M    05:48.7    12    18
    19    0:29:05    KIRKWOOD, Sheldon    Leevale AC    M    05:48.9    283    19
    20    0:29:13    O'CALLAGHAN, John    Eagle AC    M40    05:50.5    10    20
    21    0:29:17    CREEDON, Michael    unatt/Cork    M    05:51.3    19    21
    22    0:29:25    LAFFAN, Tom    Bandon AC    M45    05:52.9    13    22
    23    0:29:26    BYRNE, Michael    St. Catherines AC    M    05:53.1    17    23
    24    0:29:29    CURTIN, Martin    St. Finbarrs AC    M    05:53.7    15    24
    25    0:29:31    O'DRISCOLL, Denis    unatt/Cork    M    05:54.1    270    25
    26    0:29:33    O'CONNOR, Sinead    Leevale AC    F    05:54.5    537    26
    27    0:29:38    KEOGH, Mossy    West Waterford AC    M    05:55.5    264    27
    28    0:29:40    DUNNE, Michael    St. Finbarrs AC    M40    05:55.9    458    28
    29    0:29:42    BOUSE, Ciaran    Eagle AC    M    05:56.3    277    29
    30    0:29:45    BOLAND, Ronan    Eagle AC    M50    05:56.9    523    30
    31    0:29:49    LYNCH, Micheal    Leevale AC    M    05:57.7    20    31
    32    0:29:53    COLLINS, John    Leevale AC    M55    05:58.5    290    32
    33    0:29:56    CREMIN, JJ    unatt/Dromina    M    05:59.1    16    33
    34    0:29:58    MURPHY, John    Grange-Fermoy AC    M45    05:59.5    281    34
    35    0:30:00    CUMMINS, Trevor    Ballymore-Cobh AC    M    05:59.9    48    35
    36    0:30:04    O'CALLAGHAN, Paul    unatt/Cork    M    06:00.7    22    36
    37    0:30:09    MEADE, Eric    East Cork AC    M45    06:01.7    29    37
    38    0:30:11    O'REGAN, Stephen    Clonakilty RR AC    M    06:02.1    453    38
    39    0:30:12    O'REGAN, Noel    Midleton AC    M45    06:02.3    477    39
    40    0:30:16    HAYES, Ethan    Midleton AC    M    06:03.1    720    40
    41    0:30:17    SHEEHAN, Ivan    St. Finbarrs AC    M    06:03.3    21    41
    42    0:30:17    O'MAHONY, Kieran    Leevale AC    M    06:03.3    512    42
    43    0:30:29    HOLLAND, Ann-Marie    St. Finbarrs AC    F35    06:05.7    298    43
    44    0:30:30    COTTER, Paul    Eagle AC    M    06:05.9    35    44
    45    0:30:33    CALLANAN, James    unatt/Cork    M45    06:06.5    570    45
    46    0:30:36    FOX, Thomas    unatt/Carrigaline    M45    06:07.1    36    46
    47    0:30:40    COLEMAN, Ciaran    Youghal AC    M40    06:07.9    45    47
    48    0:30:43    KELLEHER, Denis    unatt/Midleton    M50    06:08.5    18    48
    49    0:30:46    TIERNEY, Conor    East Cork AC    M    06:09.1    14    49
    50    0:30:47    SHEEHAN, Nigel    unatt/Mogeely    M    06:09.3    38    50
    51    0:30:48    LEHANE, Donnacha    Eagle AC    M    06:09.5    30    51
    52    0:30:49    MULCAHY, Kieran    Eagle AC    M45    06:09.7    25    52
    53    0:30:56    O'CONNOR, Brian    Grange-Fermoy AC    M40    06:11.1    282    53
    54    0:30:56    TERRY, Warren    Youghal AC    M    06:11.1    34    54
    55    0:31:02    O'CALLAGHAN, Brian    unatt/Glanmire    M    06:12.3    33    55
    56    0:31:03    ALLIS, Sean    Clonakilty RR AC    M40    06:12.5    37    56
    57    0:31:04    O'DUBHGAIN, Padraig    Leevale AC    M    06:12.7    527    57
    58    0:31:14    O'MEARA, Fergal    Midleton AC    M45    06:14.7    53    58
    59    0:31:15    GLAVIN, Colm    Eagle AC    M40    06:14.9    42    59
    60    0:31:25    BARRY, Thomas    unatt/Killeagh    M    06:16.9    44    60
    61    0:31:27    MAHONY, Tomas    West Waterford AC    M40    06:17.3    578    61
    62    0:31:28    GRIFFIN, John    Carrigtwohill AC    M40    06:17.5    49    62
    63    0:31:29    BUCKLEY, Aidan    Mallow AC    M40    06:17.7    58    63
    64    0:31:30    O'SULLIVAN, Denis    Youghal AC    M50    06:17.9    54    64
    65    0:31:31    GEARY, Kevin    Eagle AC    M    06:18.1    46    65
    66    0:31:37    SHEEHAN, Padraig    St. Finbarrs AC    M    06:19.3    266    66
    67    0:31:38    O'CONNOR, Pat    Eagle AC    M45    06:19.5    456    67
    68    0:31:39    CARR, Alan    St. Catherines AC    M    06:19.7    65    68
    69    0:31:39    RYAN, Don    Midleton AC    M40    06:19.7    50    69
    70    0:31:41    CROWLEY, Bryan    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M40    06:20.1    55    70
    71    0:31:41    HENNESSY, Martin    unatt/Shanagarry    M40    06:20.1    60    71
    72    0:31:42    CASHMAN, John    Midleton AC    M50    06:20.3    296    72
    73    0:31:43    KENNEALLY, Damien    Eagle AC    M    06:20.5    51    73
    74    0:31:45    NOONAN, Alan    St. Finbarrs AC    M    06:20.9    61    74
    75    0:31:46    MURPHY, Dave    Youghal AC    M    06:21.1    79    75
    76    0:31:48    KELLEHER, James    unatt/Cork    M50    06:21.5    39    76
    77    0:31:51    CASEY, Garrett    St. Finbarrs AC    M40    06:22.1    27    77
    78    0:31:52    GEDEN, Matthew    Bandon AC    M45    06:22.3    552    78
    79    0:31:54    CREMIN, Mike    Midleton AC    M    06:22.7    57    79
    80    0:31:58    DUNPHY, John    Midleton AC    M45    06:23.5    40    80
    81    0:32:00    O'MAHONY, Roger    Eagle AC    M40    06:23.9    62    81
    82    0:32:02    O'CONNOR, Paul    unatt/Limerick    M    06:24.3    64    82
    83    0:32:03    PARNELL, Carmel    Leevale AC    F55    06:24.5    267    83
    84    0:32:05    O'REGAN, Morgan    Midleton AC    M    06:24.9    59    84
    85    0:32:06    O'DONNELL, Darren    St. Finbarrs AC    M    06:25.1    286    85
    86    0:32:06    LARKIN, Shane    unatt/Leixlip    M40    06:25.1    82    86
    87    0:32:08    MCCARTHY, Eugene    Midleton AC    M40    06:25.5    32    87
    88    0:32:10    O'CALLAGHAN, Niall    Mallow AC    M    06:25.9    67    88
    89    0:32:11    WATSON, Dave    Eagle AC    M    06:26.1    76    89
    90    0:32:20    O'CONNOR, John    unatt/Cork    M    06:27.9    75    90
    91    0:32:22    MURPHY, Dave    Watergrasshill AC    M    06:28.3    47    91
    92    0:32:28    COLLINS, Trevor    Naas AC    M    06:29.5    239    92
    93    0:32:30    HEAVIN, Aiden    unatt/Ballycotton    M    06:29.9    78    93
    94    0:32:33    O'SULLIVAN, Sean    Midleton AC    M40    06:30.5    41    94
    95    0:32:34    HARTY, Brian    unatt/Cloyne    M    06:30.7    447    95
    96    0:32:35    BARROW, Donough    Mallow AC    M40    06:30.9    92    96
    97    0:32:36    CRONIN, Niamh    St. Finbarrs AC    F35    06:31.1    302    97
    98    0:32:39    COTT, Brian    Midleton AC    M40    06:31.7    463    98
    99    0:32:43    SIEVEWRIGHT, Kevin    Eagle AC    M45    06:32.5    56    99
    100    0:32:49    PYNE, Don    Grange-Fermoy AC    M    06:33.7    26    100
    101    0:32:51    MAUNSELL, Francis    Midleton AC    M40    06:34.1    488    101
    102    0:32:52    DORGAN, Declan    Midleton AC    M    06:34.3    571    102
    103    0:32:54    COTTER, Gillian    St. Finbarrs AC    F40    06:34.7    294    103
    104    0:32:55    CUMMINS, Tony    unatt/Cork    M    06:34.9    115    104
    105    0:32:58    COSTIGAN, Justin    unatt/Midleton    M    06:35.5    66    105
    106    0:32:59    CROWLEY, Brian    unatt/Churchtown South    M    06:35.7    734    106
    107    0:33:03    O'SULLIVAN, Dara    unatt/Cork    M    06:36.5    70    107
    108    0:33:07    MCPARLAND, Cian    Navy AC    M    06:37.3    299    108
    109    0:33:08    CREMIN, Michael    unatt/Dromina    M45    06:37.5    71    109
    110    0:33:10    MURPHY, James    unatt/Glanmire    M    06:37.9    103    110
    111    0:33:11    AHERN, Sean    Youghal AC    M    06:38.1    88    111
    112    0:33:11    CREMIN, Michael    Leevale AC    M    06:38.1    490    112
    113    0:33:12    CRONIN, Denis    Mallow AC    M50    06:38.3    83    113
    114    0:33:16    BYCZEK, Stanislaw    Carrigtwohill AC    M50    06:39.1    263    114
    115    0:33:18    HICKEY, Gerard    unatt/Midleton    M40    06:39.5    105    115
    116    0:33:18    DINAN, Margo    St. Finbarrs AC    F45    06:39.5    446    116
    117    0:33:19    CARROLL, Denis    Eagle AC    M50    06:39.7    81    117
    118    0:33:20    HURLEY, David    unatt/Cork    M    06:39.9    436    118
    119    0:33:21    HURLEY, Stephen    Watergrasshill AC    M    06:40.1    91    119
    120    0:33:21    MCCARTHY, Denis    East Cork AC    M50    06:40.1    63    120
    121    0:33:23    COSGRAVE, David    unatt/Cork    MJ    06:40.5    522    121
    122    0:33:25    O'REGAN, Eddie    Youghal AC    M55    06:40.9    98    122
    123    0:33:31    NUDDS, Graham    St. Finbarrs AC    M    06:42.1    97    123
    124    0:33:31    O'BRIEN, Eddie    unatt/Fermoy    M40    06:42.1    744    124
    125    0:33:37    FELTONI, Giulio    unatt/Italy    M    06:43.3    300    125
    126    0:33:38    O'REGAN, Billy    Grange-Fermoy AC    M45    06:43.5    89    126
    127    0:33:41    KELLY, Alan    Midleton AC    M40    06:44.1    749    127
    128    0:33:43    CREEDON, Stephen    Mallow AC    M    06:44.5    717    128
    129    0:33:44    O'MAHONY, Stephen    unatt/Cork    M    06:44.7    131    129
    130    0:33:45    HANNIGAN, Alan    Youghal AC    M40    06:44.9    110    130
    131    0:33:46    DALTON, Pat    unatt/Cork    M    06:45.1    85    131
    132    0:33:47    DALY, Cathal    Mallow AC    M40    06:45.3    100    132
    133    0:33:48    BARRON, Declan    Youghal AC    M    06:45.5    464    133
    134    0:33:51    HAYES, Willie    St. Finbarrs AC    M55    06:46.1    728    134
    135    0:33:53    COLLINS, Tim    unatt/Mount Uniacke    M40    06:46.5    576    135
    136    0:33:54    DUNNE, Declan    unatt/Cork    M    06:46.7    96    136
    137    0:34:01    MOLONEY, Dave    Midleton AC    M    06:48.1    80    137
    138    0:34:02    HICKEY, Ken    Ballymore-Cobh AC    M    06:48.3    713    138
    139    0:34:03    O'RIORDAN, Sean    Tracton AC    M    06:48.5    715    139
    140    0:34:04    KEOGH, Martin    unatt/Ballycotton    M    06:48.7    469    140
    141    0:34:05    GILROY, Helen    Midleton AC    F45    06:48.9    303    141
    142    0:34:06    MURPHY, Michael    Midleton AC    M40    06:49.1    516    142
    143    0:34:06    COLLINS, Lawrence    unatt/Ballinacurra    M    06:49.1    745    143
    144    0:34:08    DUNPHY, Ed    unatt/Cork    M    06:49.5    144    144
    145    0:34:08    DALY, Adam    unatt/Dungourney    MJ    06:49.5    466    145
    146    0:34:09    DOWDALL, Kris    Midleton AC    M40    06:49.7    439    146
    147    0:34:11    O'CALLAGHAN, David    Eagle AC    M45    06:50.1    579    147
    148    0:34:13    KELLEHER, Phillip    unatt/Cork    M    06:50.5    133    148
    149    0:34:14    PENDER, Stephen    Ballymore-Cobh AC    M    06:50.7    114    149
    150    0:34:17    O'KEEFFE, Sean    East Cork AC    M45    06:51.3    201    150
    151    0:34:19    O'SULLIVAN, Pat    Midleton AC    M40    06:51.7    95    151
    152    0:34:20    O'RIORDAN, Stephen    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M    06:51.9    111    152
    153    0:34:21    DESMOND, John    Eagle AC    M50    06:52.1    69    153
    154    0:34:22    BULMAN, George    Youghal AC    M55    06:52.3    142    154
    155    0:34:24    MCGUINNESS, Paul    unatt/Conna    M    06:52.7    120    155
    156    0:34:25    RUSSELL, Charles    unatt/Glanworth    M40    06:52.9    125    156
    157    0:34:26    MORRISSEY, Mark    Leevale AC    M40    06:53.1    73    157
    158    0:34:27    GALVIN, Edmond    St. Catherines AC    M40    06:53.3    108    158
    159    0:34:28    O'ROURKE, Orla    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F45    06:53.5    531    159
    160    0:34:28    MCCARTHY, Christopher    Midleton AC    M    06:53.5    94    160
    161    0:34:29    GOUGH, Ronan    Grange-Fermoy AC    M    06:53.7    722    161
    162    0:34:30    BOURKE, Richard    unatt/Cork    M    06:53.9    520    162
    163    0:34:31    BOYLE, Robert    unatt/Cork    M    06:54.1    534    163
    164    0:34:32    DONOVAN, James    unatt/Cobh    M    06:54.3    172    164
    165    0:34:33    CORRIGAN, Bernard    St. Nicholas AC    M45    06:54.5    538    165
    166    0:34:33    KOHLER, Rachel    unatt/Glounthaune    F40    06:54.5    730    166
    167    0:34:41    KENNEALLY, Jonathan    unatt/Cloyne    M    06:56.1    104    167
    168    0:34:44    GUTOWSKI, Bartosz    unatt/Carrigaline    M    06:56.7    140    168
    169    0:34:44    MCLEAN, Gerard    unatt/Ballycotton    M40    06:56.7    87    169
    170    0:34:45    ARCHER, Anthony    unatt/Cloyne    M    06:56.9    434    170
    171    0:34:47    LEWIS, Liam    unatt/Cork    M    06:57.3    74    171
    172    0:34:49    HERLIHY, Martin    Midleton AC    M    06:57.7    134    172
    173    0:34:52    CAHILL, Aidan    Braintree & District AC    MJ    06:58.3    272    173
    174    0:34:52    MURPHY, Stephen    Watergrasshill AC    M    06:58.3    90    174
    175    0:34:53    GUINANE, Elaine    Eagle AC    F35    06:58.5    307    175
    176    0:34:55    MURPHY, Brendan    unatt/Cork    M    06:58.9    68    176
    177    0:34:56    KENNEALLY, Trevor    unatt/Garryvoe    M    06:59.1    127    177
    178    0:34:57    WAKEFIELD, Brian    unatt/Cork    M50    06:59.3    101    178
    179    0:34:58    DWYER, Jayme    unatt/Ballycotton    M40    06:59.5    116    179
    180    0:34:59    LEAHY, Eileen    Midleton AC    FJ    06:59.7    309    180
    181    0:35:00    CAREY, John    unatt/Midleton    M45    06:59.9    93    181
    182    0:35:01    O'DWYER, Barry    Midleton AC    M40    07:00.1    731    182
    183    0:35:02    MORGAN, Jim    unatt/Whitegate    M40    07:00.3    288    183
    184    0:35:03    CROWLEY, Therese    St. Finbarrs AC    F35    07:00.5    305    184
    185    0:35:05    O'RIORDAN, Tom    Ballymore-Cobh AC    M    07:00.9    109    185
    186    0:35:06    O'CONNOR, Bernard    unatt/Midleton    M40    07:01.1    102    186
    187    0:35:08    GEARY, Michael    Midleton AC    M    07:01.5    130    187
    188    0:35:08    WATSON, Karol    unatt/Midleton    M    07:01.5    113    188
    189    0:35:10    MURRAY, Don    unatt/Whitegate    M    07:01.9    123    189
    190    0:35:11    JONES, Margaret    Midleton AC    F45    07:02.1    483    190
    191    0:35:12    TOBIN, Maurice    Grange-Fermoy AC    M60    07:02.3    284    191
    192    0:35:13    O'NEILL, Phillip    unatt/Midleton    M    07:02.4    719    192
    193    0:35:13    HILL, Martin    unatt/Midleton    M45    07:02.4    112    193
    194    0:35:17    MURPHY, Arthur    Midleton AC    M    07:03.2    121    194
    195    0:35:21    O'BRIEN, Denis    unatt/Cork    M50    07:04.0    106    195
    196    0:35:24    AHERN, Derek    Midleton AC    M    07:04.6    726    196
    197    0:35:26    RYALL, JR    unatt/Shanagarry    M    07:05.0    129    197
    198    0:35:27    HICKEY, James    unatt/Midleton    M    07:05.2    99    198
    199    0:35:28    WOLFE, Anne    St. Finbarrs AC    F40    07:05.4    712    199
    200    0:35:29    GARDE, Cyril    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M    07:05.6    137    200
    201    0:35:32    HALLAHAN, Mike    Midleton AC    M45    07:06.2    107    201
    202    0:35:34    WILLIAMS, Barry    Midleton AC    M45    07:06.6    156    202
    203    0:35:35    CLEARY, Vicki    Midleton AC    F    07:06.8    310    203
    204    0:35:36    HERLIHY, Colm    unatt/Dungourney    M    07:07.0    192    204
    205    0:35:37    PENDER, Carl    Ballymore-Cobh AC    M    07:07.2    168    205
    206    0:35:38    CASEY, Richard    unatt/Cloyne    M40    07:07.4    117    206
    207    0:35:39    O'NEILL, Eadaoin    East Cork AC    F    07:07.6    567    207
    208    0:35:41    O'SHEA, Geraldine    St. Finbarrs AC    F45    07:08.0    308    208
    209    0:35:41    O'CONNOR, Kevin    Eagle AC    M40    07:08.0    519    209
    210    0:35:42    MCCARTHY, John    Eagle AC    M    07:08.2    152    210
    211    0:35:44    MURPHY, Esther    Midleton AC    F40    07:08.6    429    211
    212    0:35:48    KENNEDY, Dan    St. Finbarrs AC    M60    07:09.4    727    212
    213    0:35:49    WALSH, John    unatt/Ballybrannigan    M    07:09.6    528    213
    214    0:35:53    O'HANLON, Declan    unatt/Carrigaline    M40    07:10.4    143    214
    215    0:36:00    TWOMEY, Cathal    Eagle AC    M    07:11.8    161    215
    216    0:36:02    O'KEEFFE, Jim    Watergrasshill AC    M50    07:12.2    139    216
    217    0:36:04    BARLASSINA, Luigi    unatt/Cork    M    07:12.6    565    217
    218    0:36:06    MURRAY, Joe    unatt/Cork    M    07:13.0    147    218
    219    0:36:07    TOBIN, Brendan    unatt/Glanmire    M40    07:13.2    126    219
    220    0:36:10    WALSH, Pat    Midleton AC    M50    07:13.8    278    220
    221    0:36:12    DVORSKI, Stan    unatt/Midleton    M40    07:14.2    457    221
    222    0:36:13    O'BRIEN, Tony    St. Finbarrs AC    M50    07:14.4    553    222
    223    0:36:16    EGAN, Conor    Eagle AC    M40    07:15.0    575    223
    224    0:36:16    CUSSEN, Linda    Eagle AC    F    07:15.0    312    224
    225    0:36:17    HURLEY, Rory    unatt/Midleton    M    07:15.2    496    225
    226    0:36:18    LAMBE, Brendan    unatt/Glanmire    M    07:15.4    119    226
    227    0:36:22    MACGILP, Fraser    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M50    07:16.2    517    227
    228    0:36:23    COTTER, Patrick    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M    07:16.4    485    228
    229    0:36:24    MAGUIRE, Mark    unatt/Churchtown South    M40    07:16.6    558    229
    230    0:36:25    MCNAMARA, Julie    Youghal AC    F    07:16.8    319    230
    231    0:36:27    COTTER, Greg    unatt/Cloyne    M40    07:17.2    145    231
    232    0:36:29    O'DONOGHUE, Donal    unatt/Little Island    M45    07:17.6    153    232
    233    0:36:33    MCMAHON, Daniel    unatt/Cork    M    07:18.4    146    233
    234    0:36:36    O'MAHONY, Sylvie    Youghal AC    M55    07:19.0    445    234
    235    0:36:39    BENT, Nicholas    Donoughmore AC    M50    07:19.6    135    235
    236    0:36:40    MCNULTY, Ailise    St. Finbarrs AC    F    07:19.8    311    236
    237    0:36:40    O'FARRELL, Andrew    Carrigaline RR AC    M60    07:19.8    165    237
    238    0:36:43    O'DONOVAN, David    unatt/Cork    M    07:20.4    138    238
    239    0:36:45    QUIGLEY, John    Eagle AC    M60    07:20.8    157    239
    240    0:36:45    MENTON, Billy    unatt/Cork    M55    07:20.8    150    240
    241    0:36:46    SPILLANE, Anthony    unatt/Blarney    M    07:21.0    164    241
    242    0:36:54    O'DONOGHUE, Colette    Watergrasshill AC    F    07:22.6    353    242
    243    0:36:58    HOLLAND, Siobhan    unatt/Waterfall    F35    07:23.4    323    243
    244    0:37:01    BARRON, Paudie    unatt/Cork    M    07:24.0    555    244
    245    0:37:02    MEADE, Michael    unatt/Whites Cross    M    07:24.2    577    245
    246    0:37:04    GALLAGHER, Mark    Eagle AC    M40    07:24.6    160    246
    247    0:37:06    O'SHEA, Patrick    unatt/Cloyne    M    07:25.0    151    247
    248    0:37:08    O'SHEA, Colm    unatt/Ballinacurra    M40    07:25.4    149    248
    249    0:37:11    KELLEHER, Maude    Watergrasshill AC    F    07:26.0    314    249
    250    0:37:11    SANTRY, Lorna    Midleton AC    F    07:26.0    443    250
    251    0:37:15    FITZGERALD, Ed    Eagle AC    M40    07:26.8    273    251
    252    0:37:16    MURTAGH, Laurence    unatt/Cork    M40    07:27.0    199    252
    253    0:37:17    BOLAND, Lisa    Eagle AC    F45    07:27.2    320    253
    254    0:37:18    O'BRIEN, Denis    unatt/Saleen    M    07:27.4    554    254
    255    0:37:19    EVANS, Mairead    unatt/Lissarda    F    07:27.6    326    255
    256    0:37:19    O'KEEFFE, Michael    Leevale AC    M    07:27.6    86    256
    257    0:37:22    O'BRIEN, Peter    unatt/Fermoy    M    07:28.2    495    257
    258    0:37:23    COLLINS, Brendan    unatt/Fermoy    M    07:28.4    122    258
    259    0:37:25    COONEY, Sean    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M40    07:28.8    154    259
    260    0:37:25    CAHILL, Breda    unatt/Cloyne    F40    07:28.8    316    260
    261    0:37:26    MURPHY, Kieran    unatt/Midleton    M    07:29.0    530    261
    262    0:37:27    HOULIHAN, Orla    Watergrasshill AC    F    07:29.2    317    262
    263    0:37:28    DINAN, Ted    UCC AC    M55    07:29.4    545    263
    264    0:37:31    DESMOND, Ciaran    Leevale AC    M50    07:30.0    561    264
    265    0:37:32    GERAGHTY, Matthew    unatt/Cloyne    M40    07:30.2    748    265
    266    0:37:33    MCSWEENEY, Shane    unatt/Midleton    M    07:30.4    175    266
    267    0:37:39    AHERNE, Eddie    unatt/Buttevant    M45    07:31.6    167    267
    268    0:37:40    FLYNN, John    Mallow AC    M45    07:31.8    529    268
    269    0:37:40    HAROLD, Ger    Mallow AC    M40    07:31.8    297    269
    270    0:37:42    HAMILL, Robert    Youghal AC    M40    07:32.2    174    270
    271    0:37:42    RYAN, Keith    West Muskerry AC    M    07:32.2    265    271
    272    0:37:43    KEATING, Maria    Mallow AC    F    07:32.4    313    272
    273    0:37:44    CONROY, Gwen    Watergrasshill AC    F35    07:32.6    324    273
    274    0:37:45    O'REILLY, Liam    unatt/Shanagarry    M40    07:32.8    191    274
    275    0:37:46    FOLEY, Ray    unatt/Cork    M    07:33.0    572    275
    276    0:37:46    O'REGAN, Daniel    unatt/Coachford    M    07:33.0    275    276
    277    0:37:46    MURRAY, Jimmy    Rising Sun AC    M65    07:33.0    159    277
    278    0:37:47    KEARNEY, Bartholomew    Leevale AC    M55    07:33.2    176    278
    279    0:37:47    CONDRON, Bernie    unatt/Carrigtwohill    F40    07:33.2    332    279
    280    0:37:48    BARRY, Louise    Midleton AC    F    07:33.4    318    280
    281    0:37:51    NOLAN, Michelle    St. Finbarrs AC    F40    07:34.0    306    281
    282    0:37:51    CAHILL, Paul    unatt/Cloyne    M45    07:34.0    136    282
    283    0:37:53    LANDERS, Patrick    unatt/Mitchelstown    M    07:34.4    573    283
    284    0:37:54    BARRY, Brian    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M    07:34.6    741    284
    285    0:37:56    DALY, Sinead    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F40    07:35.0    345    285
    286    0:37:59    O'REILLY, Mark    Midleton AC    M    07:35.6    568    286
    287    0:38:00    O'REGAN, Sean    unatt/Rochestown    M    07:35.8    287    287
    288    0:38:02    MCMAHON, Brendan    unatt/Little Island    M45    07:36.2    194    288
    289    0:38:04    O'CONNELL, Paul    unatt/Ballynoe    M    07:36.6    542    289
    290    0:38:06    YNCLINO, Nino    unatt/Midleton    M    07:37.0    455    290
    291    0:38:07    MCEVOY, Rebecca    St. Finbarrs AC    F    07:37.2    321    291
    292    0:38:11    MORRISON, Richard    St. Nicholas AC    M    07:38.0    462    292
    293    0:38:11    CULLEN, Mark    Midleton AC    M45    07:38.0    269    293
    294    0:38:12    MCDONALD, Andrew    unatt/Monkstown    M    07:38.2    171    294
    295    0:38:14    MCNAMARA, Mark    unatt/Midleton    M    07:38.6    202    295
    296    0:38:16    CURTIN, Kieran    unatt/Cork    M    07:39.0    560    296
    297    0:38:16    O'BRIEN, Andrew    unatt/Midleton    M    07:39.0    155    297
    298    0:38:17    CROWLEY, Bernadette    unatt/Churchtown South    F    07:39.2    476    298
    299    0:38:18    CONDON, Trevor    unatt/Midleton    M    07:39.4    465    299
    300    0:38:19    TRAVERS, Michael    unatt/Glanmire    M50    07:39.6    511    300
    301    0:38:22    KIRWAN, Ita    Eagle AC    F45    07:40.2    540    301
    302    0:38:23    BARRY, Colette    Midleton AC    F    07:40.4    333    302
    303    0:38:24    FORREST, Michelle    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F35    07:40.6    322    303
    304    0:38:25    CLANCY, Catherine    St. Catherines AC    F45    07:40.8    279    304
    305    0:38:27    O'CALLAGHAN, Simon    unatt/Whitegate    M40    07:41.2    173    305
    306    0:38:27    SCANNELL, Paul    Eagle AC    M    07:41.2    197    306
    307    0:38:28    KELLEHER, Donal    Eagle AC    M40    07:41.4    166    307
    308    0:38:30    O'CALLAGHAN, Anthony    unatt/Aghada    M    07:41.8    169    308
    309    0:38:31    BRUTON, Patricia    Eagle AC    F45    07:42.0    334    309
    310    0:38:32    MCDONALD, Barry    unatt/Ballycotton    M    07:42.2    188    310
    311    0:38:33    TOBIN, John    unatt/Midleton    M    07:42.4    182    311
    312    0:38:34    MCGRATH, Donal    Eagle AC    M50    07:42.6    185    312
    313    0:38:35    CRONIN, Brendan    Midleton AC    M    07:42.8    184    313
    314    0:38:36    DOLPHIN, Rayleen    Midleton AC    F    07:43.0    327    314
    315    0:38:40    GILLMAN, Marie    Midleton AC    F50    07:43.8    441    315
    316    0:38:41    O'RIORDAN, Joe    Watergrasshill AC    M50    07:44.0    562    316
    317    0:38:42    GODFREY, Donal    unatt/Whitegate    M45    07:44.2    210    317
    318    0:38:43    LARKIN, Brian    unatt/Aghada    M40    07:44.4    207    318
    319    0:38:45    KIGGINS, John    unatt/Ballincollig    M    07:44.8    181    319
    320    0:38:45    LEAHY, Sean    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M45    07:44.8    196    320
    321    0:38:46    BARRY, David    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M    07:45.0    472    321
    322    0:38:47    CAREY, Philip    unatt/Mallow    M    07:45.2    494    322
    323    0:38:49    BUCKLEY, Michael    Youghal AC    M45    07:45.6    557    323
    324    0:38:52    O'CONNELL, Catherine    unatt/Leamlara    F35    07:46.2    346    324
    325    0:38:53    O'BRIEN, Donal    St. Nicholas AC    M60    07:46.4    452    325
    326    0:38:54    HEALY, Brian    unatt/Ballycotton    M45    07:46.6    178    326
    327    0:38:56    BARRY, Brian    unatt/Grenagh    M    07:47.0    163    327
    328    0:38:57    LYNCH, Jason    Watergrasshill AC    M40    07:47.2    470    328
    329    0:38:58    MURPHY, Terry    Ballymore-Cobh AC    M50    07:47.4    205    329
    330    0:39:00    O'KEEFFE, Mark    unatt/Cork    M40    07:47.8    216    330
    331    0:39:01    SHERIDAN, Catherine    unatt/Midleton    F35    07:48.0    341    331
    332    0:39:03    BUCKLEY, Caroline    Watergrasshill AC    F    07:48.4    315    332
    333    0:39:03    TERRY, Catherine    unatt/Midleton    F    07:48.4    484    333
    334    0:39:04    MCCALL, Angela    unatt/Cork    F40    07:48.6    328    334
    335    0:39:05    TWOMEY, Bernie    Midleton AC    F40    07:48.8    339    335
    336    0:39:06    O'NEILL, Tom    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M55    07:49.0    180    336
    337    0:39:07    O'SHEA, Chris    unatt/Glanmire    M    07:49.2    454    337
    338    0:39:08    O'CONNOR, Rory    unatt/Whitegate    M45    07:49.4    200    338
    339    0:39:14    CONSTANT, Kerry    unatt/Cork    M55    07:50.6    209    339
    340    0:39:14    COLEMAN, Barry    St. Finbarrs AC    M    07:50.6    218    340
    341    0:39:15    HARRINGTON-BUCKLEY, Kitty    St. Finbarrs AC    F50    07:50.8    515    341
    342    0:39:16    HAWKES, Alan    unatt/Cork    M    07:51.0    536    342
    343    0:39:18    POWER, Pat    West Waterford AC    M50    07:51.4    223    343
    344    0:39:21    CLEARY, Eibhlin    East Cork AC    F    07:52.0    518    344
    345    0:39:22    RYAN, Catherine    Mallow AC    F    07:52.2    335    345
    346    0:39:23    MORRISSEY, Declan    unatt/Glanmire    M    07:52.4    736    346
    347    0:39:25    COLEMAN, Eoin    unatt/Youghal    M    07:52.8    467    347
    348    0:39:27    MAGNER, Ciara    Watergrasshill AC    F    07:53.2    329    348
    349    0:39:28    BRUTON, Seamus    Eagle AC    M45    07:53.4    733    349
    350    0:39:32    CRONIN, Karen    unatt/Cork    F    07:54.2    331    350
    351    0:39:33    WARD, Tomas    Youghal AC    M40    07:54.4    187    351
    352    0:39:34    O'CONNELL, Donie    Midleton AC    M60    07:54.6    177    352
    353    0:39:35    CRONIN, Maria    St. Finbarrs AC    F35    07:54.8    351    353
    354    0:39:35    HURLEY, Aislinn    Watergrasshill AC    F35    07:54.8    338    354
    355    0:39:36    LYNCH, Valerie    Watergrasshill AC    F40    07:55.0    343    355
    356    0:39:36    O'CONNELL, Claire    Watergrasshill AC    F    07:55.0    735    356
    357    0:39:38    SHEEHAN, Batt    St. Catherines AC    M45    07:55.4    204    357
    358    0:39:42    PERRY, Anne-Marie    unatt/Cloyne    F40    07:56.2    330    358
    359    0:39:45    ALLEN, Denis    unatt/Carrigaline    M45    07:56.8    435    359
    360    0:39:46    MCNAMARA, Martha    Midleton AC    F50    07:57.0    350    360
    361    0:39:47    WALSHE, John    East Cork AC    M60    07:57.2    186    361
    362    0:39:49    COUGHLAN, Mags    unatt/Carrigtwohill    F40    07:57.6    721    362
    363    0:39:53    MCGRATH, Robert    unatt/Shanagarry    M    07:58.4    226    363
    364    0:39:57    CASHMAN, Edwin    unatt/Aghada    M    07:59.2    479    364
    365    0:39:58    O'CONNELL, Finbarr    unatt/Fermoy    M    07:59.4    492    365
    366    0:40:05    MURPHY, Christine    Midleton AC    F40    08:00.8    543    366
    367    0:40:07    KENNEALLY, Eoin    unatt/Garryvoe    M    08:01.2    544    367
    368    0:40:15    HENNESSY, Margaret    unatt/Shanagarry    F40    08:02.8    348    368
    369    0:40:16    QUINLAN, Deirdre    unatt/Cork    F50    08:03.0    349    369
    370    0:40:22    SHERIDAN, Anne-Marie    unatt/Whitegate    F40    08:04.2    293    370
    371    0:40:23    O'S-HOULIHAN, Zach    unatt/Ballyandreen    MJ    08:04.4    215    371
    372    0:40:25    SMIDDY, David    unatt/Dungourney    M40    08:04.8    232    372
    373    0:40:29    O'LEARY, Karen    St. Finbarrs AC    F    08:05.6    336    373
    374    0:40:31    BRADY, Marie-Therese    unatt/Cork    F40    08:06.0    481    374
    375    0:40:33    HALL, Ray    Eagle AC    M45    08:06.4    732    375
    376    0:40:34    MORRISSEY, Dan    unatt/Cork    M    08:06.6    190    376
    377    0:40:35    FORDE, Marian    unatt/Cork    F    08:06.8    357    377
    378    0:40:36    CARROLL, Clodagh    unatt/Cork    F    08:07.0    342    378
    379    0:40:42    PRENDERGAST, Noel    Watergrasshill AC    M45    08:08.2    563    379
    380    0:40:43    SHEEHAN, Denis    unatt/Mallow    M60    08:08.4    212    380
    381    0:40:44    AHERN, Sean    unatt/Dungourney    M55    08:08.6    550    381
    382    0:40:46    GOULD, Sean    unatt/Cork    M55    08:09.0    714    382
    383    0:40:57    STACK, Adrian    unatt/Midleton    M    08:11.2    245    383
    384    0:40:59    O'LEARY, Liam    unatt/Cork    M65    08:11.6    468    384
    385    0:41:02    FLEMING, Paul    Midleton AC    M    08:12.2    213    385
    386    0:41:03    BARRY, Frances    unatt/Ballynoe    F    08:12.4    354    386
    387    0:41:03    BARRY, Brendan    Midleton AC    M50    08:12.4    208    387
    388    0:41:06    ROCHE, Thomas    unatt/Ballycotton    M40    08:13.0    211    388
    389    0:41:08    KIELY, Finbarr    unatt/Cork    M50    08:13.4    235    389
    390    0:41:10    TWOHIG, Margaret    Midleton AC    F45    08:13.8    442    390
    391    0:41:11    DWYER, Ned    unatt/Passage West    M50    08:14.0    535    391
    392    0:41:12    DRISLANE, John    St. Nicholas AC    M    08:14.2    230    392
    393    0:41:20    O'DRISCOLL, Kevin    Eagle AC    M60    08:15.8    219    393
    394    0:41:21    MULCAHY, Mary    St. Catherines AC    F    08:16.0    340    394
    395    0:41:23    O'FARRELL, Rob    unatt/Cork    M    08:16.4    214    395
    396    0:41:26    MURPHY, Patrick    unatt/Donoughmore    M    08:17.0    460    396
    397    0:41:28    HEALY, Martin    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M    08:17.4    203    397
    398    0:41:29    FOUHY, Aoife    Midleton AC    F    08:17.6    514    398
    399    0:41:31    SHORTEN, Amelia    unatt/Cork    F    08:18.0    360    399
    400    0:41:37    LAMBE, Barry    Midleton AC    M40    08:19.2    225    400
    401    0:41:42    COLLINS, Noreen    unatt/Cork    F45    08:20.2    379    401
    402    0:41:45    O'SULLIVAN, Stuart    Midleton AC    M    08:20.8    574    402
    403    0:41:46    MCMURTRY, James    Midleton AC    M45    08:21.0    206    403
    404    0:41:46    SAVAGE, Siobhan    Midleton AC    F35    08:21.0    375    404
    405    0:41:47    MCGRATH, Felicity    unatt/Cloyne    F35    08:21.2    352    405
    406    0:41:50    CROWLEY, Cian    unatt/Cork    M    08:21.8    162    406
    407    0:41:56    O'SHEA, Michael    unatt/Mallow    M    08:23.0    228    407
    408    0:41:57    MCNAMARA, Michael    Midleton AC    M55    08:23.2    233    408
    409    0:41:59    FITZGERALD, John    unatt/Killeagh    M40    08:23.6    234    409
    410    0:42:00    DINAN, Robert    unatt/Cobh    M    08:23.8    546    410
    411    0:42:02    TARBATT, Majella    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F45    08:24.2    380    411
    412    0:42:05    LINEHAN, Frank    Togher AC    M60    08:24.8    193    412
    413    0:42:09    BRANSFIELD, Gillian    Midleton AC    F    08:25.6    337    413
    414    0:42:10    GOGGIN, Nessa    Watergrasshill AC    F35    08:25.8    486    414
    415    0:42:11    HANRAHAN, Joseph    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M    08:26.0    227    415
    416    0:42:14    CORCORAN, Nora    Eagle AC    F35    08:26.6    355    416
    417    0:42:18    REEL, Kevina    Mallow AC    F    08:27.4    325    417
    418    0:42:18    WILSON, Dean    unatt/Midleton    M40    08:27.4    179    418
    419    0:42:19    GAYNOR, Triona    unatt/Dublin    F    08:27.6    513    419
    420    0:42:20    BARROW, Lisa    Mallow AC    F    08:27.8    344    420
    421    0:42:21    TWOMEY, Kevin    unatt/Bandon    M    08:28.0    739    421
    422    0:42:21    O'FLYNN, Danielle    unatt/Blarney    F    08:28.0    364    422
    423    0:42:22    O'LEARY, John    Leevale AC    M70    08:28.2    198    423
    424    0:42:26    STEPHENS, Jennie    unatt/Aghada    F35    08:29.0    362    424
    425    0:42:28    CAHILL, Elizabeth    Braintree & District AC    F45    08:29.4    271    425
    426    0:42:39    MCGLENNON, Christopher    unatt/Ballincollig    M40    08:31.6    487    426
    427    0:42:40    O'SHEA, Darragh    unatt/Cork    M    08:31.8    221    427
    428    0:42:41    O'SHEA, Willis    unatt/Whitegate    M    08:32.0    224    428
    429    0:42:48    O'KEEFFE, Samantha    East Cork AC    F40    08:33.4    359    429
    430    0:42:49    CREEDON, Lana    Midleton AC    F    08:33.6    384    430
    431    0:42:50    O'SULLIVAN, Paul    unatt/Midleton    M45    08:33.8    222    431
    432    0:42:51    MCCARTHY, Danny    Midleton AC    M60    08:34.0    244    432
    433    0:42:55    BRODERICK, Diane    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F40    08:34.8    361    433
    434    0:42:56    LOONEY, Justine    Leevale AC    F    08:35.0    491    434
    435    0:43:00    KOHLER, Ian    Midleton AC    M65    08:35.8    240    435
    436    0:43:01    CONNOLLY, Tony    unatt/Midleton    M45    08:36.0    183    436
    437    0:43:03    HEALY, Paul    Donoughmore AC    M40    08:36.4    746    437
    438    0:43:05    DUNNE, Louise    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F    08:36.8    532    438
    439    0:43:06    MURPHY, Kay    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F40    08:37.0    482    439
    440    0:43:11    HIGGINS, Carrie    unatt/Ballymacoda    F45    08:38.0    363    440
    441    0:43:15    GAFFNEY, Peter    Mallow AC    M70    08:38.8    291    441
    442    0:43:15    MILLERICK, Bridie    unatt/Ballymacoda    F40    08:38.8    388    442
    443    0:43:16    HEGARTY, Linda    unatt/Cloyne    F40    08:39.0    368    443
    444    0:43:19    KELLEHER, Elaine    unatt/Ballincollig    F35    08:39.6    747    444
    445    0:43:24    DONNELLY, Emer    unatt/Cork    F    08:40.6    559    445
    446    0:43:25    HORGAN, Ciaran    unatt/Whitechurch    M    08:40.8    250    446
    447    0:43:30    COLLINS, Anne    unatt/Carrigtwohill    F40    08:41.8    378    447
    448    0:43:31    MORLEY, Alan    Midleton AC    M40    08:42.0    220    448
    449    0:43:31    O'REGAN, Celia    Youghal AC    F45    08:42.0    358    449
    450    0:43:36    HOLLAND, John    Mallow AC    M65    08:43.0    292    450
    451    0:43:40    O'RIORDAN, Fiona    Eagle AC    F45    08:43.8    370    451
    452    0:43:43    MCCARTHY, Barry    unatt/Watergrasshill    M40    08:44.4    238    452
    453    0:43:45    BALDWIN, Ciara    Midleton AC    F    08:44.8    461    453
    454    0:43:46    MURPHY, Sue    Carrigtwohill AC    F    08:45.0    373    454
    455    0:43:47    CASHELL, Carol    unatt/Carrigtwohill    F    08:45.2    524    455
    456    0:43:49    RYAN, Bridget    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F40    08:45.6    372    456
    457    0:43:50    TWOMEY, Paul    unatt/Glanmire    M    08:45.8    276    457
    458    0:43:54    MURPHY, Siobhan    Midleton AC    F40    08:46.6    723    458
    459    0:43:57    HASTINGS, Avril    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F    08:47.2    374    459
    460    0:44:03    WHYTE, Stephanie    Youghal AC    F40    08:48.4    376    460
    461    0:44:07    O'CONNOR, Catherine    Mallow AC    F40    08:49.2    449    461
    462    0:44:09    CREATON, Annette    unatt/Ballycotton    F    08:49.6    381    462
    463    0:44:11    IVERS, Sinead    Midleton AC    F    08:50.0    367    463
    464    0:44:12    KELLEHER, Ger    unatt/Glanmire    M50    08:50.2    243    464
    465    0:44:13    MEHIGAN, Cait    St. Finbarrs AC    F    08:50.4    386    465
    466    0:44:26    RIORDAN, Paudie    Watergrasshill AC    M    08:53.0    459    466
    467    0:44:27    O'LEARY, Feidhlim    unatt/Cork    M    08:53.2    242    467
    468    0:44:31    GRIFFIN, Ben    unatt/Midleton    M    08:54.0    217    468
    469    0:44:34    MURPHY, Stephen    unatt/Coachford    M    08:54.6    274    469
    470    0:44:35    CORKERY, Sean    unatt/Cork    M    08:54.8    556    470
    471    0:44:39    BURKE, Martina    unatt/Cork    F40    08:55.6    743    471
    472    0:44:43    O'SULLIVAN, Paula    Midleton AC    F    08:56.4    391    472
    473    0:44:44    SEXTON, Joy    Midleton AC    F    08:56.6    437    473
    474    0:44:48    O'CONNELL, Jane    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F40    08:57.4    473    474
    475    0:44:50    MURPHY-MORLEY, Tracey    Watergrasshill AC    F35    08:57.8    394    475
    476    0:44:57    MURRAY, Vincent    unatt/Cork    M40    08:59.2    237    476
    477    0:44:59    KEOHANE, Irene    Eagle AC    F40    08:59.6    377    477
    478    0:45:02    O'NEILL, Jim    unatt/Whitegate    M40    09:00.2    256    478
    479    0:45:05    COLEMAN, John    St. Finbarrs AC    M45    09:00.8    737    479
    480    0:45:08    KAVANAGH, Brian    unatt/Ballinacurra    M40    09:01.4    254    480
    481    0:45:14    O'CALLAGHAN, Jim    unatt/Ballincollig    M55    09:02.6    249    481
    482    0:45:18    SHEEHAN, Sarah    unatt/Macroom    F    09:03.4    475    482
    483    0:45:19    FORREST, Paul    Watergrasshill AC    M    09:03.6    564    483
    484    0:45:27    BURKE, Ciara    unatt/Carrigtwohill    F    09:05.2    407    484
    485    0:45:28    HOULIHAN, Andrea    Watergrasshill AC    F    09:05.4    408    485
    486    0:45:32    O'KEEFFE, Orna    unatt/Castlemartyr    F    09:06.2    400    486
    487    0:45:35    CODY, Antoinette    unatt/Dungourney    F    09:06.8    398    487
    488    0:45:36    BARRETT, Sean    unatt/Glanmire    M    09:07.0    251    488
    489    0:45:38    WALSH, Lucy    unatt/Shanagarry    F40    09:07.4    390    489
    490    0:45:41    O'ROURKE, Orla    unatt/Midleton    F40    09:08.0    366    490
    491    0:45:59    GUMBLETON, Louise    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F45    09:11.6    474    491
    492    0:46:03    O'DOHERTY, Emer    Midleton AC    F    09:12.4    410    492
    493    0:46:04    GALVIN, Dominic    unatt/Glanmire    M50    09:12.6    280    493
    494    0:46:05    GREEN, Sharon    unatt/Cork    F    09:12.8    729    494
    495    0:46:07    FOLEY, Yvonne    unatt/Carrigtwohill    F    09:13.2    409    495
    496    0:46:07    CRONIN, Claire    unatt/Passage West    F    09:13.2    383    496
    497    0:46:08    POWER, Onra    West Waterford AC    F45    09:13.4    387    497
    498    0:46:21    O'DONOVAN, Anne-Marie    Midleton AC    F40    09:16.0    480    498
    499    0:46:25    MANNING, Denis    St. Finbarrs AC    M40    09:16.8    247    499
    500    0:46:35    MURPHY, Trish    unatt/Midleton    F45    09:18.8    365    500
    501    0:46:38    FITZGERALD, Annette    Midleton AC    F40    09:19.4    724    501
    502    0:46:41    HARTE, Jim    Midleton AC    M50    09:20.0    252    502
    503    0:46:42    AHERN, Niamh    unatt/Dungourney    F    09:20.2    551    503
    504    0:46:49    CREEDON, Marie    unatt/Waterfall    F50    09:21.6    389    504
    505    0:46:52    DENNEHY, Damien    unatt/Midleton    M    09:22.2    451    505
    506    0:46:53    TROY, Tim    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M45    09:22.4    489    506
    507    0:46:54    O'KEEFFE, Alan    unatt/Cork    M50    09:22.6    478    507
    508    0:46:56    TEAP, Stephen    unatt/Carrigaline    M    09:23.0    246    508
    509    0:46:59    NUGENT, Patricia    unatt/Shanagarry    F    09:23.6    533    509
    510    0:47:00    BARRY, Margaret    Midleton AC    F60    09:23.8    438    510
    511    0:47:01    HOLDEN, Peter    unatt/Lisgoold    M40    09:24.0    229    511
    512    0:47:03    MOLLOY, Mary    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F45    09:24.4    405    512
    513    0:47:09    COLLINS, Jennifer    unatt/Cork    F35    09:25.6    403    513
    514    0:47:10    HERLIHY, Niamh    unatt/Midleton    F    09:25.8    392    514
    515    0:47:11    GILLMAN, Aisling    unatt/Killeagh    F    09:26.0    580    515
    516    0:47:12    TWOMEY, Aisling    unatt/Midleton    F35    09:26.2    356    516
    517    0:47:21    O'CONNOR, Ann    unatt/Glanmire    F    09:28.0    493    517
    518    0:47:22    O'LEARY, Geraldine    unatt/Ballincollig    F45    09:28.2    401    518
    519    0:47:24    GIBBONS, Danielle    unatt/Glounthaune    F    09:28.6    566    519
    520    0:47:25    DOLAN-CROWLEY, Elaine    Watergrasshill AC    F    09:28.8    399    520
    521    0:47:31    BLACKSHIELDS, Lorraine    unatt/Cork    F    09:30.0    369    521
    522    0:47:32    ARCHER, Maria    unatt/Cloyne    F    09:30.2    432    522
    523    0:47:35    O'BRIEN, Martina    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F35    09:30.8    742    523
    524    0:47:39    O'MAHONY, Katelyn    Midleton AC    F    09:31.6    412    524
    525    0:47:41    ALLEN, Cathriona    unatt/Cork    F35    09:32.0    395    525
    526    0:47:43    HASSETT, Grainne    unatt/Shanagarry    F    09:32.4    525    526
    527    0:47:44    O'MAHONY, Jennifer    unatt/Kildorrery    F    09:32.6    396    527
    528    0:47:45    MURPHY, Austin    St. Finbarrs AC    M65    09:32.8    285    528
    529    0:47:57    SULLIVAN, Lila    unatt/Blarney    F    09:35.2    397    529
    530    0:48:00    CROWLEY, Grainne    unatt/Blarney    F35    09:35.8    385    530
    531    0:48:10    LINEHAN, Geraldine    unatt/Blarney    F    09:37.8    450    531
    532    0:48:24    WOLFE, Cliona    Mallow AC    F    09:40.6    371    532
    533    0:48:24    BIRMINGHAM, Padraig    Mallow AC    M40    09:40.6    448    533
    534    0:48:41    MADDEN, Jacinta    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F45    09:44.0    404    534
    535    0:48:43    SHEEHAN, Ger    St. Catherines AC    F40    09:44.4    268    535
    536    0:48:44    ARCHER, Mark    unatt/Ballycotton    M40    09:44.6    253    536
    537    0:48:48    BOYLE, Gavin    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M40    09:45.4    539    537
    538    0:48:54    MCGRATH, Katie    unatt/Shanagarry    FJ    09:46.6    411    538
    539    0:48:55    MCGUIGAN, Mary    Midleton AC    F50    09:46.8    406    539
    540    0:49:02    TOBIN, David    unatt/Cork    M    09:48.2    248    540
    541    0:49:08    GIBNEY, Kate    unatt/Glanmire    F35    09:49.4    526    541
    542    0:49:10    MOLONEY, Rose    unatt/Glanmire    F    09:49.8    444    542
    543    0:49:12    FITTON, Marion    unatt/Ballincollig    F55    09:50.2    738    543
    544    0:49:16    CURTIN, Jim    East Cork AC    M70    09:51.0    549    544
    545    0:49:31    KELLY, Thomas    Navy AC    M55    09:54.0    716    545
    546    0:49:32    DALY, Paddy    unatt/Cork    M65    09:54.2    241    546
    547    0:49:33    CASEY, Valerie    unatt/Churchtown    F    09:54.4    418    547
    548    0:49:34    FEENEY, Mary    St. Catherines AC    F    09:54.6    402    548
    549    0:49:55    BULMAN, Sheila    Midleton AC    F45    09:58.8    725    549
    550    0:50:31    DALY, Mervyn    unatt/Shanagarry    M40    10:06.0    751    550
    551    0:50:38    KELLY, Brendan    unatt/Midleton    M    10:07.4    255    551
    552    0:50:44    O'FLYNN, Dawn    unatt/Blarney    F35    10:08.6    414    552
    553    0:50:50    O'SHEA, Jennifer    Mallow AC    F    10:09.8    424    553
    554    0:50:54    HARRINGTON, Mary    unatt/Dungourney    F    10:10.6    421    554
    555    0:51:37    NOLAN, Tanya    unatt/Cloyne    F    10:19.2    417    555
    556    0:51:58    O'CONNELL, TJ    unatt/Ladysbridge    M40    10:23.4    259    556
    557    0:52:40    LYNCH, Winnie    Midleton AC    F40    10:31.8    420    557
    558    0:52:43    LYNCH, Lisa    Midleton AC    F45    10:32.4    419    558
    559    0:52:47    O'FARRELL, Danny    unatt/Watergrasshill    M60    10:33.2    471    559
    560    0:52:53    ROCHE, Celine    unatt/Shanagarry    F45    10:34.4    422    560
    561    0:53:08    KELLEHER, Frank    unatt/Cork    M70    10:37.4    257    561
    562    0:53:34    BRANSFIELD, Ciara    St. Nicholas AC    F    10:42.6    425    562
    563    0:54:02    MAGUIRE, Fiona    Midleton AC    F40    10:48.2    541    563
    564    0:55:15    MCMURTRY, Jim    Midleton AC    M65    11:02.8    258    564
    565    0:55:43    HAYES, Trish    Mallow AC    F35    11:08.4    426    565
    566    0:55:52    KELLEHER, Bernard    unatt/Inniscarra    M50    11:10.2    740    566
    567    0:56:32    O'GRADY, Noirin    unatt/Midleton    F    11:18.2    427    567
    568    0:56:44    WHITAKER, Andrew    unatt/Carrigaline    M    11:20.6    260    568
    569    0:57:46    O'DONOGHUE, Padraig    unatt/Belgooly    M40    11:33.0    750    569
    570    0:58:13    SCOTT, Lucinda    unatt/Cobh    F45    11:38.4    548    570
    571    0:58:14    DINAN, Kate    unatt/Cobh    F    11:38.6    547    571
    572    0:58:17    O'LEARY, Clare    unatt/Cloyne    F35    11:39.2    428    572
    573    0:59:05    O'DONOVAN, Mairead    unatt/Blarney    F    11:48.8    423    573

Ireland's Original Road Racing Series

Results produced by Ballycotton Running Promotions.
Comments