Results of the Ballycotton 5 mile road race...Thurs 27th Aug 2015

Ballycotton Summer Road Race Series 2015
    39th BALLYCOTTON '5'
    Thursday 27 August 2015. 7:30pm

    Place    Time    Name    Team    Race Age Category    min/mile       
    1    0:24:10    HANRAHAN, Mark    Leevale AC    M    04:49.9    245    1
    2    0:25:08    SHEAHAN, Colm    Leevale AC    M    05:01.5    433    2
    3    0:25:20    NORMAN, Andy    Altrincham & District AC    M    05:03.9    229    3
    4    0:25:28    HARTY, Michael    East Cork AC    M    05:05.5    1    4
    5    0:25:54    DEAKIN, Simon    Leeds City AC    M    05:10.7    232    5
    6    0:26:13    NORMAN, Dave    Altrincham & District AC    M    05:14.5    228    6
    7    0:26:21    MCGRATH, Sean    East Cork AC    M    05:16.1    2    7
    8    0:26:45    MOLLOY, Darren    Leevale AC    M    05:20.9    3    8
    9    0:26:50    CRONIN, Mark    St. Finbarrs AC    M    05:21.9    239    9
    10    0:26:59    CASEY, Owen    Leevale AC    M    05:23.7    244    10
    11    0:27:07    SMITH, Danny    Ballynonty AC    M    05:25.3    234    11
    12    0:27:10    SHINE, John    Leevale AC    M    05:25.9    432    12
    13    0:27:36    O'S-HOURIHAN, Josh    Leevale AC    M    05:31.1    4    13
    14    0:27:36    COAKLEY, Donal    Leevale AC    M    05:31.1    477    14
    15    0:27:49    O'CONNELL, Cathal    St. Finbarrs AC    M50    05:33.7    256    15
    16    0:27:56    BURRETT, Mike    Leeds City AC    M    05:35.1    231    16
    17    0:27:59    HOULIHAN, Michael    St. Finbarrs AC    M    05:35.7    5    17
    18    0:28:03    O'SULLIVAN, Johnny    Galtee Runners AC    M40    05:36.5    249    18
    19    0:28:13    COMBER, David    Leevale AC    M    05:38.5    238    19
    20    0:28:18    PATTERSON, Robert    Leevale AC    M    05:39.5    434    20
    21    0:28:24    CROWLEY, Bryan    Watergrasshill AC    M40    05:40.7    10    21
    22    0:28:26    CREED, Michael    Leevale AC    M    05:41.1    237    22
    23    0:28:35    MURPHY, John    Grange-Fermoy AC    M45    05:42.9    488    23
    24    0:28:49    FOLEY, Vivian    Eagle AC    M45    05:45.7    7    24
    25    0:28:54    STIRK, Nigel    Tipton Harriers    M40    05:46.7    230    25
    26    0:29:04    O'DUBHGAIN, Padraig    Leevale AC    M    05:48.7    16    26
    27    0:29:08    O'CALLAGHAN, John    Eagle AC    M45    05:49.5    8    27
    28    0:29:10    SHEEHAN, Nigel    Youghal AC    M    05:49.9    6    28
    29    0:29:11    DALY, Noel    Mallow AC    M40    05:50.1    11    29
    30    0:29:12    KELLY, Cathal    St. Finbarrs AC    M40    05:50.3    263    30
    31    0:29:16    CURTIN, Martin    St. Finbarrs AC    M    05:51.1    14    31
    32    0:29:25    GALLAGHER, Paul    St. Finbarrs AC    M    05:52.9    456    32
    33    0:29:26    TEAHAN, Conor    St. Finbarrs AC    M    05:53.1    15    33
    34    0:29:32    MURPHY, David    unatt/Midleton    M    05:54.3    18    34
    35    0:29:36    COTTER, Liam    St. Finbarrs AC    M50    05:55.1    264    35
    36    0:29:43    TIERNEY, Conor    East Cork AC    M    05:56.5    505    36
    37    0:29:47    O'CONNOR, Sinead    Leevale AC    F    05:57.3    476    37
    38    0:29:48    KENNEALLY, Damien    Eagle AC    M    05:57.5    20    38
    39    0:29:51    O'MAHONY, Brendan    Grange-Fermoy AC    M40    05:58.1    267    39
    40    0:29:52    O'REGAN, Morgan    Midleton AC    M    05:58.3    21    40
    41    0:29:55    MACKEOWN, Rosaleen    Leevale AC    F40    05:58.9    301    41
    42    0:29:59    HARTY, Brian    Midleton AC    M    05:59.7    12    42
    43    0:30:02    CARR, Billy    unatt/Conna    M    06:00.3    451    43
    44    0:30:03    MURPHY, Davie    Youghal AC    M    06:00.5    490    44
    45    0:30:06    GEOGHEGAN, Stephen    St. Finbarrs AC    M40    06:01.1    480    45
    46    0:30:07    COTTER, Paul    Eagle AC    M40    06:01.3    19    46
    47    0:30:13    BIRMINGHAM, Padraig    Mallow AC    M40    06:02.5    27    47
    48    0:30:14    DEVLIN, Niamh    Dundrum South Dublin AC    F    06:02.7    255    48
    49    0:30:20    COLLINS, John    Leevale AC    M55    06:03.9    253    49
    50    0:30:24    KEARNEY, John    Grange-Fermoy AC    M    06:04.7    247    50
    51    0:30:28    SPITERI, Paul    Midleton AC    M    06:05.5    13    51
    52    0:30:31    RYAN, Don    Midleton AC    M40    06:06.1    26    52
    53    0:30:34    PENNEY, Paul    St. Finbarrs AC    M    06:06.7    22    53
    54    0:30:38    FOX, Thomas    unatt/Carrigaline    M50    06:07.5    550    54
    55    0:30:46    BUTLER, David    St. Finbarrs AC    M    06:09.1    248    55
    56    0:30:49    LYNCH, Micheal    Leevale AC    M40    06:09.7    475    56
    57    0:30:52    ROE, Niamh    Leevale AC    F    06:10.3    254    57
    58    0:30:54    LINEHAN, Brian    Carraig na bhFear AC    M50    06:10.7    29    58
    59    0:30:58    MCCARTHY, Eugene    Midleton AC    M40    06:11.5    278    59
    60    0:30:59    O'HERLIHY, Colin    Eagle AC    M40    06:11.7    35    60
    61    0:31:02    BUCKLEY, Aidan    Mallow AC    M40    06:12.3    45    61
    62    0:31:04    WATSON, Dave    Eagle AC    M    06:12.7    32    62
    63    0:31:04    KEATING, Mikey    unatt/Mitchelstown    MJ    06:12.7    242    63
    64    0:31:08    BARRY, Thomas    unatt/Killeagh    M    06:13.5    47    64
    65    0:31:11    CAHILL, Maurice    Youghal AC    M    06:14.1    485    65
    66    0:31:19    GEARY, Kevin    Eagle AC    M    06:15.7    530    66
    67    0:31:21    O'SULLIVAN, Sean    Eagle AC    M    06:16.1    24    67
    68    0:31:24    O'DWYER, David    East Cork AC    M40    06:16.7    251    68
    69    0:31:25    HEAVIN, Aiden    Midleton AC    M    06:16.9    38    69
    70    0:31:28    CALLANAN, James    unatt/Cork    M45    06:17.5    28    70
    71    0:31:31    KELLEHER, James    unatt/Cork    M55    06:18.1    30    71
    72    0:31:34    O'CALLAGHAN, Paul    unatt/Cork    M    06:18.7    17    72
    73    0:31:37    O'CONNELL, Chris    St. Catherines AC    M    06:19.3    34    73
    74    0:31:42    GRIFFIN, John    unatt/Cobh    M45    06:20.3    40    74
    75    0:31:42    HENNESSY, Martin    unatt/Shanagarry    M45    06:20.3    31    75
    76    0:31:49    COLLINS, Trevor    Naas AC    M    06:21.7    72    76
    77    0:31:55    HARRINGTON, Raymond    Eagle AC    M    06:22.9    553    77
    78    0:31:57    COSTIGAN, Justin    unatt/Midleton    M    06:23.3    246    78
    79    0:31:59    MURPHY, Paddy    Bandon AC    M    06:23.7    508    79
    80    0:31:59    MCCARTHY, Denis    East Cork AC    M50    06:23.7    23    80
    81    0:32:00    LANDERS, Brian    Youghal AC    M40    06:23.9    39    81
    82    0:32:01    SANTRY, Fiona    East Cork AC    F    06:24.1    302    82
    83    0:32:03    BRISTOW, Chris    unatt/Cork    M    06:24.5    46    83
    84    0:32:04    O'SULLIVAN, Denis    Youghal AC    M50    06:24.7    48    84
    85    0:32:06    AHERNE, Neilus    Midleton AC    M55    06:25.1    37    85
    86    0:32:06    CASHMAN, John    Midleton AC    M50    06:25.1    36    86
    87    0:32:10    CREMIN, Mike    Midleton AC    M    06:25.9    41    87
    88    0:32:11    SHEEHAN, Colm    Mallow AC    M45    06:26.1    566    88
    89    0:32:13    MURRAY, Ciaran    unatt/Cork    M    06:26.5    65    89
    90    0:32:16    O'MEARA, Fergal    Midleton AC    M45    06:27.1    479    90
    91    0:32:18    CURLEY, Paul    Youghal AC    M45    06:27.5    258    91
    92    0:32:20    DUNPHY, Ed    Watergrasshill AC    M    06:27.9    44    92
    93    0:32:25    MEHIGAN, Sean    Mallow AC    M45    06:28.9    482    93
    94    0:32:26    KENNEALLY, Sean    Youghal AC    M    06:29.1    52    94
    95    0:32:27    FURLONG, Michael    unatt/Ballycotton    M    06:29.3    55    95
    96    0:32:28    O'KEEFFE, Bill    St. Catherines AC    M50    06:29.5    252    96
    97    0:32:29    BYCZEK, Stanislaw    Carrigtwohill AC    M50    06:29.7    51    97
    98    0:32:34    HENNESSY, John    unatt/Ballymacoda    M    06:30.7    58    98
    99    0:32:40    CARROLL, Aoife    Mallow AC    F    06:31.9    304    99
    100    0:32:42    BROWNE, Clifford    unatt/Cork    M    06:32.3    535    100
    101    0:32:44    KELLEHER, Paul    Leevale AC    M    06:32.7    290    101
    102    0:32:46    DOWDALL, Kris    Midleton AC    M40    06:33.1    50    102
    103    0:32:49    KENNEALLY, Jonathan    Eagle AC    M    06:33.7    49    103
    104    0:32:54    MOYNIHAN, David    unatt/Castlemartyr    M    06:34.7    111    104
    105    0:32:56    PIOTROWSKI, Richard    Eagle AC    M65    06:35.1    271    105
    106    0:33:02    CURTIN, Brendan    unatt/Midleton    M40    06:36.3    54    106
    107    0:33:05    MCCARTHY, Christopher    Midleton AC    M    06:36.9    63    107
    108    0:33:07    O'SULLIVAN, Dara    unatt/Cork    M    06:37.3    43    108
    109    0:33:08    ISLEY, Ron    unatt/Youghal    M55    06:37.5    53    109
    110    0:33:09    LEONARD, Helen    Leevale AC    F40    06:37.7    303    110
    111    0:33:12    KILMARTIN, Michael    Mallow AC    M40    06:38.3    56    111
    112    0:33:15    CUMMINS, Tony    unatt/Carrigaline    M    06:38.9    57    112
    113    0:33:18    POMPHRETT, Eoin    unatt/Aghada    M40    06:39.5    68    113
    114    0:33:21    HALLAHAN, John    Leevale AC    M50    06:40.1    67    114
    115    0:33:22    SHEEHAN, Dave    St. Finbarrs AC    M    06:40.3    64    115
    116    0:33:23    BUCKLEY, Sheila    Midleton AC    F    06:40.5    305    116
    117    0:33:26    COLLINS, Brendan    unatt/Fermoy    M    06:41.1    272    117
    118    0:33:31    O'CONNELL, Shane    St. Finbarrs AC    M    06:42.1    558    118
    119    0:33:32    COLLINS, Lawrence    East Cork AC    M40    06:42.3    444    119
    120    0:33:33    MCLEAN, Gerard    unatt/Ballycotton    M40    06:42.5    42    120
    121    0:33:36    O'ROURKE, Orla    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F45    06:43.1    309    121
    122    0:33:37    KELLIHER, Mark    unatt/Tralee    M    06:43.3    78    122
    123    0:33:38    ARCHER, Colin    unatt/Ballycotton    M    06:43.5    240    123
    124    0:33:43    O'REGAN, Eddie    Youghal AC    M55    06:44.5    507    124
    125    0:33:47    O'RIORDAN, Stephen    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M    06:45.3    523    125
    126    0:33:51    BARRY, David    unatt/Lisgoold    M    06:46.1    73    126
    127    0:33:52    O'CONNELL, Fiachra    St. Finbarrs AC    MJ    06:46.3    257    127
    128    0:33:52    CORRIGAN, Bernard    St. Nicholas AC    M45    06:46.3    517    128
    129    0:33:52    MORGAN, Jim    unatt/Aghada    M40    06:46.3    83    129
    130    0:33:57    RYAN, Stephen    Ballymore-Cobh AC    M45    06:47.3    100    130
    131    0:34:00    CASHMAN, Edwin    unatt/Aghada    M    06:47.9    60    131
    132    0:34:03    GUTOWSKI, Bartosz    unatt/Carrigaline    M    06:48.5    76    132
    133    0:34:04    WALSH, Sean    unatt/Ballycotton    M40    06:48.7    486    133
    134    0:34:05    O'NEILL, Tom    unatt/Cork    M    06:48.9    430    134
    135    0:34:05    KINGSTON, Neil    unatt/Cork    M    06:48.9    526    135
    136    0:34:14    AHERN, Derek    Midleton AC    M    06:50.7    66    136
    137    0:34:19    GEARY, Paul    Midleton AC    M    06:51.7    532    137
    138    0:34:21    O'REGAN, Ger    Midleton AC    M45    06:52.1    101    138
    139    0:34:23    GALLAGHER, Dermot    unatt/Cork    M40    06:52.5    70    139
    140    0:34:25    GALLAGHER, Mark    Eagle AC    M40    06:52.9    109    140
    141    0:34:27    LEAHY, Eileen    Midleton AC    F    06:53.3    308    141
    142    0:34:28    O'DWYER, Barry    Midleton AC    M40    06:53.5    533    142
    143    0:34:29    O'MAHONY, John    unatt/Kerry    M    06:53.7    88    143
    144    0:34:31    FLAVIN, Mark    unatt/Cork    M40    06:54.1    139    144
    145    0:34:31    GEARY, Michael    Midleton AC    M    06:54.1    77    145
    146    0:34:33    GUINANE, Elaine    Eagle AC    F35    06:54.5    306    146
    147    0:34:35    DARMODY, Nick    Mallow AC    M40    06:54.9    235    147
    148    0:34:37    KENNEALLY, Trevor    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M    06:55.3    91    148
    149    0:34:37    MCCANN, William    Watergrasshill AC    M40    06:55.3    284    149
    150    0:34:38    MEHIGAN, Declan    Mallow AC    MJ    06:55.5    483    150
    151    0:34:39    SPEIGHT, David    Eagle AC    M45    06:55.7    89    151
    152    0:34:40    CONDON, Trevor    unatt/Midleton    M    06:55.9    128    152
    153    0:34:42    GIBBS, Harry    Ballymore-Cobh AC    M    06:56.3    61    153
    154    0:34:43    DAWLTON, Pat    unatt/Cork    M    06:56.5    460    154
    155    0:34:44    O'DONNELL, John    unatt/Tipperary    M    06:56.7    84    155
    156    0:34:45    EGAN, Conor    Eagle AC    M45    06:56.9    115    156
    157    0:34:48    CROWLEY, Stephen    unatt/Ballycotton    M    06:57.5    85    157
    158    0:34:50    CARR, Alan    St. Catherines AC    M    06:57.9    541    158
    159    0:34:50    BULMAN, George    Youghal AC    M55    06:57.9    506    159
    160    0:34:51    MCCARTHY, David    Youghal AC    M50    06:58.1    82    160
    161    0:34:52    LYNCH, Callum    unatt/Midleton    MJ    06:58.3    80    161
    162    0:34:53    DALY, Martin    unatt/Cork    M40    06:58.5    81    162
    163    0:34:54    O'S-HOURIHAN, Zach    unatt/Ballyandreen    MJ    06:58.7    148    163
    164    0:34:55    HICKEY, Brendan    St. Catherines AC    M    06:58.9    103    164
    165    0:34:57    KELLEHER, Jerry    unatt/Killeagh    M    06:59.3    554    165
    166    0:34:58    MURPHY, Vincent    unatt/Watergrasshill    M    06:59.5    94    166
    167    0:35:00    MURRAY, Joe    unatt/Cork    M    06:59.9    265    167
    168    0:35:01    MURRAY, Maria    unatt/Cork    F    07:00.1    312    168
    169    0:35:04    DESMOND, John    Eagle AC    M50    07:00.7    172    169
    170    0:35:05    MULCAHY, John    St. Catherines AC    M    07:00.9    542    170
    171    0:35:06    LARKIN, Brian    unatt/Aghada    M40    07:01.1    107    171
    172    0:35:07    MURRAY, Don    unatt/Aghada    M    07:01.3    106    172
    173    0:35:09    BOYLE, Robert    unatt/Cork    M40    07:01.7    74    173
    174    0:35:10    MULCAHY, Paul    unatt/Conna    M    07:01.9    501    174
    175    0:35:12    ISLEY, Stephanie    unatt/Youghal    F50    07:02.3    311    175
    176    0:35:14    BUCKLEY, Patrick    Mallow AC    M    07:02.6    112    176
    177    0:35:19    WILLIAMS, Barry    Midleton AC    M50    07:03.6    79    177
    178    0:35:21    AHERNE, Barry    unatt/Midleton    M    07:04.0    97    178
    179    0:35:22    O'SULLIVAN, David    Midleton AC    M    07:04.2    551    179
    180    0:35:23    O'REGAN, Sean    unatt/Cork    M    07:04.4    498    180
    181    0:35:24    MADDEN, Brendan    Navy AC    M45    07:04.6    99    181
    182    0:35:25    O'REGAN, Thomas    Leevale AC    M50    07:04.8    87    182
    183    0:35:28    MURPHY, Patrick    unatt/Ladysbridge    M    07:05.4    449    183
    184    0:35:29    HAMILL, Robert    Youghal AC    M40    07:05.6    96    184
    185    0:35:30    KENNEALLY, Julie    Youghal AC    F    07:05.8    316    185
    186    0:35:32    TWOMEY, Cathal    Eagle AC    M    07:06.2    95    186
    187    0:35:33    GARDE, Cyril    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M    07:06.4    516    187
    188    0:35:36    HICKEY, Denis    Youghal AC    M45    07:07.0    117    188
    189    0:35:38    DELANEY, John    unatt/Glanmire    M50    07:07.4    126    189
    190    0:35:41    BALASSINA, Luigi    unatt/Cork    M    07:08.0    561    190
    191    0:35:46    LAMBE, Brendan    unatt/Glanmire    M    07:09.0    544    191
    192    0:35:47    FITZGERALD, Ed    Eagle AC    M40    07:09.2    146    192
    193    0:35:48    MACGILP, Fraser    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M50    07:09.4    514    193
    194    0:35:51    GIGLIONE, Rino    unatt/Dublin    M40    07:10.0    203    194
    195    0:35:56    KIERNAN, Enda    unatt/Macroom    M45    07:11.0    270    195
    196    0:35:59    BOYLE, Garrett    unatt/Castlemartyr    M    07:11.6    75    196
    197    0:36:00    HOLLAND, Siobhan    unatt/Waterfall    F35    07:11.8    319    197
    198    0:36:02    PRENDERGAST, Rick    unatt/Castlemartyr    M50    07:12.2    497    198
    199    0:36:02    WATERMAN, Jon    unatt/Midleton    M    07:12.2    136    199
    200    0:36:03    RUSSELL, Charles    unatt/Glanworth    M40    07:12.4    135    200
    201    0:36:08    O'BRIEN, Donal    St. Nicholas AC    M60    07:13.4    174    201
    202    0:36:10    O'DONNELL, Claire    unatt/Cork    F    07:13.8    317    202
    203    0:36:10    FOLEY, John    unatt/Midleton    M    07:13.8    151    203
    204    0:36:11    WALSH, Pat    unatt/Midleton    M50    07:14.0    98    204
    205    0:36:12    BARRY, Aidan    St. Catherines AC    M40    07:14.2    259    205
    206    0:36:12    KINGSTON, Finbar    Youghal AC    M    07:14.2    138    206
    207    0:36:13    LEDINGHAM, Dermot    Youghal AC    M50    07:14.4    492    207
    208    0:36:16    BUCKLEY, Michael    Youghal AC    M45    07:15.0    540    208
    209    0:36:17    O'CALLAGHAN, Deirdre    Eagle AC    F45    07:15.2    315    209
    210    0:36:17    O'FARRELL, Andrew    Carrigaline RR AC    M60    07:15.2    105    210
    211    0:36:18    MENTON, Mark    unatt/Cork    M    07:15.4    525    211
    212    0:36:19    O'SULLIVAN, Paddy    unatt/Cloyne    M60    07:15.6    92    212
    213    0:36:23    O'SULLIVAN, Jack    unatt/Midleton    M    07:16.4    134    213
    214    0:36:24    BARRY, Brian    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M    07:16.6    120    214
    215    0:36:27    MCNAMARA, Mark    unatt/Midleton    M    07:17.2    127    215
    216    0:36:28    MCGRATH, Phil    East Cork AC    M60    07:17.4    262    216
    217    0:36:34    CLANCY, Catherine    St. Catherines AC    F45    07:18.6    313    217
    218    0:36:38    COONEY, Sean    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M40    07:19.4    118    218
    219    0:36:38    HEALY, Mark    unatt/Cork    M45    07:19.4    431    219
    220    0:36:39    MURPHY, Arthur    unatt/Ballinacurra    M    07:19.6    119    220
    221    0:36:41    O'CALLAGHAN, Anthony    unatt/Aghada    M    07:20.0    192    221
    222    0:36:44    HANNIGAN, Alan    Youghal AC    M40    07:20.6    491    222
    223    0:36:46    DUFFY, Dolores    unatt/Aghada    F45    07:21.0    298    223
    224    0:36:49    KIRWAN, Ita    Eagle AC    F45    07:21.6    320    224
    225    0:36:49    O'MAHONY, Sylvie    Youghal AC    M55    07:21.6    124    225
    226    0:36:53    AHERNE, Liam    unatt/Mourneabbey    M    07:22.4    104    226
    227    0:36:56    TUCKER, David    Carrigaline RR AC    M45    07:23.0    154    227
    228    0:36:58    POWER, Pat    West Waterford AC    M50    07:23.4    133    228
    229    0:37:01    COLLINS, Tim    unatt/Shanagarry    M45    07:24.0    153    229
    230    0:37:02    CAHILL, Breda    unatt/Cloyne    F40    07:24.2    510    230
    231    0:37:02    MENTON, Billy    unatt/Cork    M55    07:24.2    122    231
    232    0:37:03    LUCEY, Vincent    unatt/Youghal    M    07:24.4    546    232
    233    0:37:04    O'LAIGHIN, Ciaran    unatt/Cork    M    07:24.6    539    233
    234    0:37:07    NOLAN, Andrew    unatt/Fermoy    M45    07:25.2    143    234
    235    0:37:08    O'DONOGHUE, Donal    unatt/Little Island    M45    07:25.4    116    235
    236    0:37:10    GILLMAN, Marie    Midleton AC    F50    07:25.8    324    236
    237    0:37:13    COSTIGAN, Pat    unatt/Tallow    M    07:26.4    500    237
    238    0:37:14    MCGRATH, Chris    unatt/Aghada    M    07:26.6    455    238
    239    0:37:17    CLEARY, Eibhlin    East Cork AC    F    07:27.2    323    239
    240    0:37:19    MURTAGH, Laurence    unatt/Cork    M45    07:27.6    113    240
    241    0:37:20    O'CONNOR, Kevin    Eagle AC    M45    07:27.8    443    241
    242    0:37:21    NALLY, Siobhan    unatt/Cloyne    F35    07:28.0    318    242
    243    0:37:27    KELLY, John    unatt/Cobh    M    07:29.2    156    243
    244    0:37:29    KENNEALLY, Brian    Ballincollig AC    M50    07:29.6    149    244
    245    0:37:30    GEARY, Cian    unatt/Youghal    M    07:29.8    453    245
    246    0:37:30    COYNE, Eoin    unatt/Youghal    M    07:29.8    173    246
    247    0:37:31    FLYNN, John    Mallow AC    M45    07:30.0    114    247
    248    0:37:32    HERLIHY, Breeda    unatt/Cork    F40    07:30.2    325    248
    249    0:37:33    POWER, Joe    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M55    07:30.4    521    249
    250    0:37:34    O'FLYNN, Danielle    unatt/Blarney    F    07:30.6    333    250
    251    0:37:35    MADDEN, Ronan    unatt/Cork    M40    07:30.8    537    251
    252    0:37:38    HERLIHY, Dave    unatt/Midleton    M45    07:31.4    155    252
    253    0:37:42    MCGRATH, Niamh    unatt/Ballycotton    F    07:32.2    512    253
    254    0:37:45    CAHILL, Paul    unatt/Cloyne    M45    07:32.8    509    254
    255    0:37:47    COTTER, Greg    unatt/Cloyne    M40    07:33.2    147    255
    256    0:37:47    O'FARRELL, Rob    unatt/Cork    M    07:33.2    190    256
    257    0:37:53    HILL, Mick    Tipton Harriers    M    07:34.4    227    257
    258    0:37:55    MCGRATH, Robert    unatt/Shanagarry    M    07:34.8    529    258
    259    0:37:56    KELLEHER, Kerrie    unatt/Aghada    F    07:35.0    330    259
    260    0:38:02    GRIFFIN, Ben    unatt/Midleton    M    07:36.2    150    260
    261    0:38:06    MURPHY, Siobhan    Eagle AC    F35    07:37.0    322    261
    262    0:38:14    O'FLYNN, Shane    unatt/Fermoy    M    07:38.6    132    262
    263    0:38:15    O'REILLY, Kevin    unatt/Saleen    M    07:38.8    160    263
    264    0:38:16    MCDONALD, Barry    unatt/Ballycotton    M    07:39.0    543    264
    265    0:38:21    LYONS, Imelda    unatt/Cork    F35    07:40.0    294    265
    266    0:38:22    BORKOWSKA, Anna    Mallow AC    F35    07:40.2    327    266
    267    0:38:23    MCCARTHY, John    Eagle AC    M    07:40.4    125    267
    268    0:38:24    MCEVOY, Rebecca    St. Finbarrs AC    F    07:40.6    329    268
    269    0:38:24    O'KEEFFE, Norita    Gneeveguilla AC    F    07:40.6    565    269
    270    0:38:25    BRANSFIELD, Gillian    Midleton AC    F35    07:40.8    328    270
    271    0:38:29    WARD, Tomas    Youghal AC    M40    07:41.6    275    271
    272    0:38:29    MCNULTY, Ailise    St. Finbarrs AC    F    07:41.6    314    272
    273    0:38:33    DINEEN, Mark    Watergrasshill AC    M    07:42.4    269    273
    274    0:38:34    O'LEARY, Liam    unatt/Carrigaline    M    07:42.6    110    274
    275    0:38:35    MURRAY, Jimmy    Rising Sun AC    M65    07:42.8    157    275
    276    0:38:35    DRISLANE, John    St. Nicholas AC    M    07:42.8    189    276
    277    0:38:36    AHERN, Eddie    unatt/Cork    M45    07:43.0    137    277
    278    0:38:39    KIELY, Finbarr    unatt/Cork    M    07:43.6    191    278
    279    0:38:40    MCMAHON, Brendan    unatt/Little Island    M45    07:43.8    140    279
    280    0:38:40    MURPHY, Christine    Midleton AC    F45    07:43.8    331    280
    281    0:38:41    FORREST, Michelle    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F40    07:44.0    292    281
    282    0:38:42    KEATING-FLYNN, Maria    Mallow AC    F35    07:44.2    339    282
    283    0:38:45    CASHELL, Carol    unatt/Carrigtwohill    F35    07:44.8    335    283
    284    0:38:46    RYAN, Brendan    Carrigtwohill AC    M    07:45.0    527    284
    285    0:38:47    BOARD, Mervin    Carrigtwohill AC    M    07:45.2    121    285
    286    0:38:53    TOBIN, Brendan    unatt/Glanmire    M40    07:46.4    445    286
    287    0:39:00    HORGAN, John    unatt/Glanmire    M    07:47.8    484    287
    288    0:39:03    TRANT, Adrian    unatt/Ballincollig    M40    07:48.4    300    288
    289    0:39:03    YELVERTON, Thomas    unatt/Cork    M40    07:48.4    493    289
    290    0:39:04    MCLEAN, Jack    unatt/Whitegate    MJ    07:48.6    534    290
    291    0:39:04    BERINE, Michael    unatt/Roscommon    M50    07:48.6    458    291
    292    0:39:05    O'KEEFFE, Mary    Midleton AC    F45    07:48.8    326    292
    293    0:39:05    CASHELL, Andrea    Youghal AC    F45    07:48.8    487    293
    294    0:39:08    MCCARTHY, Barry    unatt/Watergrasshill    M40    07:49.4    429    294
    295    0:39:12    PERRY, Anne-Marie    Midleton AC    F40    07:50.2    334    295
    296    0:39:14    CRONIN, Brendan    Midleton AC    M    07:50.6    166    296
    297    0:39:17    O'CONNOR, Patricia    unatt/Blarney    F40    07:51.2    332    297
    298    0:39:18    O'CONNELL, Donie    Midleton AC    M65    07:51.4    144    298
    299    0:39:19    BARRY, Dominic    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M45    07:51.6    158    299
    300    0:39:19    LEAHY, Sean    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M45    07:51.6    163    300
    301    0:39:20    WALSHE, John    East Cork AC    M60    07:51.8    167    301
    302    0:39:22    SHEEHAN, Batt    St. Catherines AC    M45    07:52.2    169    302
    303    0:39:30    SHEEHAN, Sean    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M    07:53.8    152    303
    304    0:39:36    O'CONNOR, Rory    unatt/Whitegate    M45    07:55.0    130    304
    305    0:39:36    FOLEY, Emmet    unatt/Aghada    M45    07:55.0    556    305
    306    0:39:37    KENNEALLY, Fergus    unatt/Midleton    M45    07:55.2    450    306
    307    0:39:42    HUSSEY, Dominic    unatt/Grenagh    M40    07:56.2    207    307
    308    0:39:48    MCCARTHY, Barry    unatt/Watergrasshill    M    07:57.4    188    308
    309    0:39:49    KEATING, Michael    Galtee Runners AC    M40    07:57.6    241    309
    310    0:39:50    COTT, Michelle    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F    07:57.8    340    310
    311    0:39:50    HORGAN, Noel    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M    07:57.8    524    311
    312    0:39:51    DALY, Sinead    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F40    07:58.0    336    312
    313    0:39:53    HEALY, Brian    unatt/Ballycotton    M45    07:58.4    183    313
    314    0:39:55    TWOMEY, Bernie    Midleton AC    F40    07:58.8    338    314
    315    0:39:59    MACKEOWN, Keith    Leevale AC    M45    07:59.6    199    315
    316    0:39:59    KIGGINS, John    unatt/Ballincollig    M    07:59.6    159    316
    317    0:40:01    GODFREY, Donal    unatt/Aghada    M45    08:00.0    193    317
    318    0:40:02    COTTER, Patrick    Midleton AC    M    08:00.2    478    318
    319    0:40:05    MCNAMARA, Michael    Midleton AC    M60    08:00.8    185    319
    320    0:40:06    HENNESSY, Ian    unatt/Dungarvan    M    08:01.0    273    320
    321    0:40:07    CULLINANE, Kevin    unatt/Cork    M    08:01.2    545    321
    322    0:40:10    DOYLE, Michael    unatt/Cork    M    08:01.8    164    322
    323    0:40:16    SLIWA, Rabek    unatt/Blarney    M    08:03.0    181    323
    324    0:40:18    MORLEY, Alan    Midleton AC    M40    08:03.4    177    324
    325    0:40:21    ST LEGER, Greg    Riverstick-Kinsale AC    M45    08:04.0    145    325
    326    0:40:22    CRONIN, Karen    unatt/Cork    F    08:04.2    528    326
    327    0:40:32    QUINLAN, Deirdre    unatt/Cork    F50    08:06.2    343    327
    328    0:40:33    O'DONOVAN, Kevin    unatt/Cork    M    08:06.4    175    328
    329    0:40:36    SAVAGE, Donnacha    Watergrasshill AC    M40    08:07.0    285    329
    330    0:40:37    SAVAGE, Ultan    unatt/Midleton    M    08:07.2    283    330
    331    0:40:38    GAYNOR, Triona    unatt/Ballycotton    F    08:07.4    342    331
    332    0:40:39    CURTIN, Kieran    unatt/Mallow    M    08:07.6    557    332
    333    0:40:40    GRIFFIN, Edward    unatt/Cloyne    M    08:07.8    511    333
    334    0:40:41    O'LEARY, John    Leevale AC    M70    08:08.0    176    334
    335    0:40:42    KEARNEY, Darren    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M40    08:08.2    515    335
    336    0:40:44    BARRY, Frances    St. Catherines AC    F40    08:08.6    337    336
    337    0:40:45    DALY, Will    St. Nicholas AC    M    08:08.8    170    337
    338    0:40:48    TWOMEY, Evan    unatt/Cork    M    08:09.4    206    338
    339    0:40:49    O'REGAN, Celia    Youghal AC    F50    08:09.6    366    339
    340    0:40:52    STEPHENS, Jennie    unatt/Aghada    F40    08:10.2    344    340
    341    0:40:54    KINGSTON, Mary    Youghal AC    F40    08:10.6    276    341
    342    0:40:55    MCGRATH, Felicity    unatt/Cloyne    F35    08:10.8    352    342
    343    0:40:58    HEGARTY, Margaret    unatt/Ballinacurra    F40    08:11.4    354    343
    344    0:41:04    BRODERICK, Diane    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F40    08:12.6    346    344
    345    0:41:08    BUCKLEY, Sinead    Midleton AC    F    08:13.4    440    345
    346    0:41:08    FITZGERALD, John    unatt/Cork    M    08:13.4    179    346
    347    0:41:09    KENNEALLY, Yvonne    Midleton AC    F    08:13.6    351    347
    348    0:41:10    SARDA, Maria    unatt/Aghada    F    08:13.8    555    348
    349    0:41:11    FITZGERALD, Sinead    unatt/Aghada    F35    08:14.0    350    349
    350    0:41:12    RIORDAN, Eoin    unatt/Tallow    M40    08:14.2    282    350
    351    0:41:19    DUGGAN, Tim    unatt/Blarney    M40    08:15.6    236    351
    352    0:41:24    O'NEILL, Tom    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M60    08:16.6    194    352
    353    0:41:31    HORSON, Alan    unatt/Glanmire    M    08:18.0    538    353
    354    0:41:36    HENNESSY, Margaret    unatt/Shanagarry    F40    08:19.0    347    354
    355    0:41:37    SHERIDAN, Anne-Marie    unatt/Whitegate    F45    08:19.2    345    355
    356    0:41:39    HEAPHY, John    unatt/Midleton    M    08:19.6    520    356
    357    0:41:42    NEGULESCU, Ion    unatt/Cork    M    08:20.2    200    357
    358    0:41:52    O'KEEFFE, Mark    unatt/Cork    M40    08:22.2    178    358
    359    0:41:52    CODY, Antoinette    unatt/Dungourney    F35    08:22.2    368    359
    360    0:41:53    COTTER, John    unatt/Cobh    M70    08:22.4    182    360
    361    0:41:55    MURPHY, Siobhan    Midleton AC    F40    08:22.8    297    361
    362    0:42:05    MCNAMARA, Martha    Midleton AC    F55    08:24.8    358    362
    363    0:42:06    MURPHY, Diane    Carrigtwohill AC    F    08:25.0    356    363
    364    0:42:09    RYALL, Noel    unatt/Midleton    M50    08:25.6    280    364
    365    0:42:10    KENNEALLY, Sinead    unatt/Cork    F    08:25.8    341    365
    366    0:42:12    WILSON, Dean    unatt/Aghada    M40    08:26.2    187    366
    367    0:42:13    MORRISON, Patrick    St. Nicholas AC    M40    08:26.4    186    367
    368    0:42:14    GARDE, Colin    unatt/Shanagarry    M    08:26.6    289    368
    369    0:42:16    FITZGERALD, Dermot    unatt/Blarney    M    08:27.0    250    369
    370    0:42:17    LENANE, Gail    unatt/Cork    F    08:27.2    374    370
    371    0:42:21    O'LEARY, Peter    unatt/Cork    M    08:28.0    197    371
    372    0:42:23    MCMURTRY, James    unatt/Ballyandreen    M45    08:28.4    243    372
    373    0:42:25    MCGUINNESS, Paul    St. Catherines AC    M    08:28.8    62    373
    374    0:42:25    O'MAHONY, Marie    unatt/Cork    F    08:28.8    348    374
    375    0:42:26    FLYNN, John    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M    08:29.0    215    375
    376    0:42:27    DALY, Patricia    Youghal AC    F    08:29.2    261    376
    377    0:42:33    O'DONNELL, Edel    unatt/Cork    F    08:30.4    559    377
    378    0:42:34    COTTER, Allen    St. Nicholas AC    M    08:30.6    204    378
    379    0:42:35    PHELAN, Ruth    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F50    08:30.8    367    379
    380    0:42:36    AHERNE, Sarah    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F35    08:31.0    372    380
    381    0:42:38    O'CALLAGHAN, Simon    unatt/Aghada    M40    08:31.4    161    381
    382    0:42:39    O'SHEA, Killian    unatt/Midleton    M45    08:31.6    131    382
    383    0:42:40    YELVERTON, Jacinta    unatt/Blarney    F40    08:31.8    438    383
    384    0:42:53    WALSH, Padraig    unatt/Carrigtwohill    M    08:34.4    459    384
    385    0:42:54    TWOMEY, Paul    unatt/Glanmire    M40    08:34.6    435    385
    386    0:42:55    O'DRISCOLL, Aoife    unatt/Cork    F    08:34.8    560    386
    387    0:43:00    MAHONY, Carey    unatt/Killarney    M40    08:35.8    213    387
    388    0:43:03    RYAN, Bridget    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F40    08:36.4    370    388   
    389    0:43:04    O'NEILL, Anne-Marie    unatt/Blarney    F    08:36.6    375    389
    390    0:43:04    HARRIS, Joe    unatt/Cobh    M60    08:36.6    296    390
    391    0:43:08    BALDWIN, Ciara    Midleton AC    F    08:37.4    441    391
    392    0:43:09    CUSSEN, Eimear    Carrigtwohill AC    F    08:37.6    361    392
    393    0:43:11    MULRYAN, Paula    unatt/Cork    F35    08:38.0    364    393
    394    0:43:15    DUNNE, Melisa    unatt/Castlemartyr    F35    08:38.8    360    394
    395    0:43:16    DONNELLY, Emer    unatt/Cork    F    08:39.0    373    395
    396    0:43:17    KAVANAGH, Aoife    unatt/Cloyne    F40    08:39.2    378    396
    397    0:43:18    WHYTE, Stephanie    Youghal AC    F40    08:39.4    266    397
    398    0:43:20    MURPHY, Michael    unatt/Dunmanway    M40    08:39.8    198    398
    399    0:43:23    MILLERICK, Bridie    unatt/Kilcredan    F45    08:40.4    371    399
    400    0:43:25    SULLIVAN, Lila    unatt/Blarney    F    08:40.8    379    400
    401    0:43:26    MURPHY, Sue    Carrigtwohill AC    F    08:41.0    349    401
    402    0:43:27    HAYES, Sean    unatt/Midleton    M    08:41.2    168    402
    403    0:43:28    O'ROURKE, Orla    unatt/Midleton    F40    08:41.4    362    403
    404    0:43:31    MCEVOY, Angela    St. Finbarrs AC    F50    08:42.0    287    404
    405    0:43:33    IVERS, Sinead    Midleton AC    F35    08:42.4    439    405
    406    0:43:35    SWORDS, Lavinia    unatt/Rostellan    F    08:42.8    522    406
    407    0:43:39    CONSTANT, Kerry    unatt/Cork    M60    08:43.6    180    407
    408    0:43:47    WALSH, Ailish    unatt/Ladysbridge    F40    08:45.2    359    408
    409    0:43:53    SMIDDY, Maura    unatt/Cloyne    F40    08:46.4    386    409
    410    0:44:01    SAVAGE, Siobhan    Midleton AC    F40    08:48.0    481    410
    411    0:44:03    O'SULLIVAN, Graham    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M40    08:48.4    214    411
    412    0:44:04    KAVANAGH, Brian    unatt/Ballinacurra    M40    08:48.6    447    412
    413    0:44:05    STAVROU, Amanda    Midleton AC    F50    08:48.8    365    413
    414    0:44:07    AHERN, Karen    unatt/Dungourney    F    08:49.2    380    414
    415    0:44:12    O'CONNELL, Ciara    unatt/Cork    F    08:50.2    494    415
    416    0:44:12    MORAN, Kevin    Midleton AC    M45    08:50.2    129    416
    417    0:44:23    TROY, Tim    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M50    08:52.4    454    417
    418    0:44:26    MCMAHON, Daniel    unatt/Cork    M    08:53.0    108    418
    419    0:44:31    HEVIA, Rocio    unatt/Spain    F    08:54.0    548    419
    420    0:44:32    MULLANE, Philip    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M40    08:54.2    503    420
    421    0:44:33    FORREST, Paul    Watergrasshill AC    M    08:54.4    205    421
    422    0:44:34    HEGARTY, Liz    unatt/Lisgoold    F    08:54.6    394    422
    423    0:44:37    MCGRATH, Katie    unatt/Shanagarry    FJ    08:55.2    299    423
    424    0:44:38    O'S-HOURIHAN, Paul    East Cork AC    M50    08:55.4    202    424
    425    0:44:44    KEOHANE, Deirdre    unatt/Youghal    F    08:56.6    357    425
    426    0:44:53    O'DRISCOLL, Kevin    Eagle AC    M60    08:58.4    196    426
    427    0:44:59    O'BRIEN, Anelie    unatt/Cork    F35    08:59.6    295    427
    428    0:45:02    HARRINGTON, Marian    unatt/Aghada    F    09:00.2    390    428
    429    0:45:06    FITZGERALD, Fiona    St. Catherines AC    F    09:01.0    288    429
    430    0:45:31    FITZGIBBON, Helen    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F35    09:06.0    385    430
    431    0:45:33    KENNEALLY, Mary    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F35    09:06.4    384    431
    432    0:45:34    MCDONNELL, Orla    unatt/Killeagh    F    09:06.6    552    432
    433    0:45:35    HAYES, Emer    Midleton AC    F40    09:06.8    436    433
    434    0:45:35    FARRELL, Katherine    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F    09:06.8    277    434
    435    0:45:40    WALSH, Lucy    unatt/Shanagarry    F40    09:07.8    399    435
    436    0:45:41    HIGGINS, Carrie    Youghal AC    F45    09:08.0    381    436
    437    0:45:47    DEVLIN, Darragh    unatt/Ballinacurra    M    09:09.2    219    437
    438    0:45:50    CARTHY, Liam    unatt/Midleton    M40    09:09.8    201    438
    439    0:45:53    WALL, Niamh    unatt/Glounthaune    F    09:10.4    406    439
    440    0:45:57    MCDONNELL, George    Watergrasshill AC    M40    09:11.2    210    440
    441    0:46:03    COLLINS, Barry    St. Nicholas AC    M40    09:12.4    496    441
    442    0:46:05    O'CONNELL, Jane    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F45    09:12.8    377    442
    443    0:46:08    HORNIBROOK, Mark    unatt/Grenagh    M40    09:13.4    216    443
    444    0:46:10    MULCAHY, Mary    St. Finbarrs AC    F50    09:13.8    376    444
    445    0:46:13    O'CALLAGHAN, Deirdre    unatt/Cork    F    09:14.4    495    445
    446    0:46:18    BURKE, Anne    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F50    09:15.4    401    446
    447    0:46:20    GEASLEY, Karen    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F    09:15.8    499    447
    448    0:46:20    WHELAN, Damien    Ballymore-Cobh AC    M    09:15.8    502    448
    449    0:46:23    HEVIA, Reyes    unatt/Midleton    F40    09:16.4    547    449
    450    0:46:25    MCCARTHY, Shelia    unatt/Aghada    F45    09:16.8    260    450
    451    0:46:26    RYAN, Rosemary    unatt/Cork    F    09:17.0    404    451
    452    0:46:28    DELANEY, Mary    unatt/Glanmire    F45    09:17.4    397    452
    453    0:46:30    HORGAN, Ciaran    unatt/Cork    M    09:17.8    457    453
    454    0:46:35    MCLOUGHLIN, Susan    unatt/Midleton    F    09:18.8    536    454
    455    0:46:45    DONOVAN, Kevin    unatt/Ballycotton    M    09:20.8    212    455
    456    0:46:46    BOYLE, Gavin    Ballintotis Fit4Life    M40    09:21.0    281    456
    457    0:46:47    HENNESSY, Elaine    unatt/Midleton    F55    09:21.2    452    457
    458    0:46:48    KELLY, Brendan    unatt/Midleton    M    09:21.4    209    458
    459    0:46:50    SAVAGE, Yvonne    Watergrasshill AC    F40    09:21.8    393    459
    460    0:46:51    BERNARD, Sandra    unatt/Leamlara    F    09:22.0    405    460
    461    0:46:54    O'SHEA, Wesley    unatt/Blarney    M    09:22.6    217    461
    462    0:47:01    DALY, Mervyn    unatt/Shanagarry    M40    09:24.0    211    462
    463    0:47:06    KEOHANE, Irene    Eagle AC    F40    09:25.0    389    463
    464    0:47:06    SHEEHAN, Geraldine    St. Catherines AC    F45    09:25.0    395    464
    465    0:47:09    COONEY, Siobhan    Youghal AC    F50    09:25.6    402    465
    466    0:47:12    KAVANAGH, Carmel    unatt/Ballinacurra    F40    09:26.2    448    466
    467    0:47:13    OWENS, PJ    unatt/Glanmire    M    09:26.4    549    467
    468    0:47:14    MURPHY, Trish    unatt/Midleton    F45    09:26.6    392    468
    469    0:47:19    BARRY, Margaret    Midleton AC    F65    09:27.6    396    469
    470    0:47:26    GALVIN, Dominic    unatt/Glounthaune    M50    09:29.0    293    470
    471    0:47:30    LEAHY, Anne    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F45    09:29.8    403    471
    472    0:47:31    VON HEYNE, Heike    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F35    09:30.0    418    472
    473    0:47:33    LINEHAN, Liz    unatt/Cork    F    09:30.4    420    473
    474    0:47:38    O'CALLAGHAN, Jim    unatt/Ballincollig    M55    09:31.4    208    474
    475    0:47:38    MACROPOULOS, Patricia    unatt/Carrigtwohill    F35    09:31.4    388    475
    476    0:48:19    DIXON, Eileen    unatt/Ladysbridge    F    09:39.6    408    476
    477    0:48:33    GUMBLETON, Louise    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F45    09:42.4    442    477
    478    0:48:49    SMIDDY, Noel    unatt/Cloyne    M    09:45.6    531    478
    479    0:48:50    KELLEHER, Lorna    unatt/Cork    F40    09:45.8    407    479
    480    0:48:51    FITZGERALD, Pat    unatt/Ballinacurra    M45    09:46.0    286    480
    481    0:48:53    MORLEY, Celine    unatt/Ballinacurra    F    09:46.4    518    481
    482    0:49:33    CURTIN, Jim    East Cork AC    M70    09:54.4    274    482
    483    0:49:34    TWOMEY, Valerie    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F    09:54.6    411    483
    484    0:49:53    NAVIN, Bernadette    Ballymore-Cobh AC    F40    09:58.4    279    484
    485    0:50:06    COLEMAN, Rebecca    unatt/Leamlara    F    10:01.0    382    485
    486    0:50:14    MEHIGAN, Cait    St. Finbarrs AC    F35    10:02.6    383    486
    487    0:50:19    FOGARTY, Helena    unatt/Blarney    F    10:03.6    400    487
    488    0:50:21    O'DONOVAN, Mairead    unatt/Blarney    F    10:04.0    416    488
    489    0:50:30    O'BRIEN, Andrew    unatt/Aghada    M    10:05.8    171    489
    490    0:50:33    GARCIA, Penelope    Midleton AC    F    10:06.4    446    490
    491    0:50:38    SHEEHAN, Rachel    unatt/Cork    F    10:07.4    387    491
    492    0:50:45    MULLANE, Catriona    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F40    10:08.8    412    492
    493    0:50:46    BAILY, Colette    unatt/Ballinacurra    F    10:09.0    268    493
    494    0:50:47    O'NEILL, Megan    Watergrasshill AC    F    10:09.2    437    494
    495    0:50:47    MORRISSEY, Dan    unatt/Cork    M40    10:09.2    195    495
    496    0:50:48    NOLAN-OWERS, Tanya    unatt/Aghada    F    10:09.4    409    496
    497    0:50:58    O'FLYNN, Dawn    unatt/Blarney    F35    10:11.4    410    497
    498    0:50:59    MCKECHNIE, Chloe    unatt/Cork    F    10:11.6    421    498
    499    0:51:25    KELLY, Thomas    Navy AC    M55    10:16.8    220    499
    500    0:51:32    NAGLE, Susan    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F    10:18.2    489    500
    501    0:51:52    CASHMAN, Caroline    unatt/Aghada    F35    10:22.2    422    501
    502    0:51:55    HARTY, Paula    unatt/Ballinacurra    F    10:22.8    519    502
    503    0:51:56    MCGRATH, Marie    Midleton AC    F45    10:23.0    414    503
    504    0:52:22    LEDWITH, Katie    unatt/Blarney    F    10:28.2    423    504
    505    0:52:27    COLLINS, Edmund    unatt/Midleton    M60    10:29.2    221    505
    506    0:52:40    KIRBY, Anna-Marie    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F35    10:31.8    413    506
    507    0:52:45    WALSH, Valerie    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F35    10:32.8    415    507
    508    0:52:46    MCMURTRY, Jim    Midleton AC    M65    10:33.0    223    508
    509    0:52:55    KELLEHER, Frank    unatt/Cork    M70    10:34.8    222    509
    510    0:53:20    DOWLING, Aoife    unatt/Carrigtwohill    F    10:39.8    513    510
    511    0:54:45    CODY-BYRNE, Paula    unatt/Dungourney    F    10:56.8    425    511
    512    0:55:11    O'GRADY, Noirin    unatt/Midleton    F    11:02.0    426    512
    513    0:55:25    O'LEARY, Clare    unatt/Cloyne    F35    11:04.8    424    513
    514    0:55:57    BURKE, Ciara    unatt/Blarney    F    11:11.2    291    514
    515    0:55:59    CROWLEY, Grainne    unatt/Blarney    F35    11:11.6    355    515
    516    0:56:00    DALY, Paddy    unatt/Cork    M70    11:11.8    218    516
    517    0:58:27    WHITAKER, Andrew    unatt/Carrigaline    M    11:41.2    224    517
    518    1:00:02    SHEEHAN, Kahleen    unatt/Kenmare    F    12:00.2    427    518
    519    1:00:16    WALL, Eimear    unatt/Glounthaune    F    12:03.0    419    519
    520    1:00:37    QUISH, Helen    unatt/Cork    F    12:07.2    428    520
    521    1:01:09    O'KEEFFE, Sean    unatt/Cork    M    12:13.6    225    521

             WHEELCHAIR:  FORDE, Jerry    Blarney-Inniscarra AC    M60               63:22

Ireland's Original Road Racing Series

Results produced by Ballycotton Running Promotions.

Comments