Results of the Adare 10k road race...Sun 28th Feb 2016

POSITION    BIB    NAME    M/F    CLUB    CATEGORY    GROSS TIME    NET TIME
1    127    Declan Moore    M    Bilboa A.C.    MS    0:33:40.383    0:33:39.733
2    402    Kevin Donagher    M    Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C.    MS    0:33:41.177    0:33:41.177
3    275    Jorge Martín    M    Limerick A.C.    MS    0:33:51.577    0:33:50.910
4    399    Rory O'Connor    M    North Cork A.C.    MS    0:33:52.503    0:33:51.326
5    70    Niall Shanahan    M    NIL    MS    0:34:00.617    0:33:59.950
6    401    Ger  Guina    M    West Limerick A.C.    MS    0:34:22.830    0:34:21.137
7    289    Bernard Duggan    M    Civil Service A.C.    MS    0:34:27.690    0:34:26.813
8    541    Fiachra  Mac Domhnaill    M    West Limerick A.C.    MS    0:34:27.870    0:34:27.220
9    39    Gary Egan    M    An Brú A.C.    M40    0:34:53.770    0:34:53.770
10    10    Darragh McGuire    M    An Brú A.C.    MS    0:34:58.837    0:34:58.170
11    219    John  Barrett    M    Gneeveguilla A.C.    M50    0:35:00.383    0:35:00.280
12    265    Tommy Obrien    M    An Riocht A.C.    M40    0:35:02.397    0:35:02.397
13    526    David Richardson    M    West Limerick A.C.    MS    0:35:15.173    0:35:14.440
14    587    Dermot Kearns    M    Dooneen A.C.    M40    0:35:20.483    0:35:20.483
15    236    John Kinsella    M    Bilboa A.C.    M35    0:35:26.260    0:35:25.127
16    434    Mark Guerin     M    Limerick A.C.    MS    0:35:28.410    0:35:28.410
17    539    Thomas  Shanahan    M    Limerick A.C.    MS    0:35:30.093    0:35:29.426
18    414    Niall O Riordan    M    West Limerick A.C.    M35    0:35:41.270    0:35:40.603
19    315    John Hartnett    M    An Brú A.C.    M40    0:35:53.617    0:35:53.617
20    417    Mike Sheehy    M    West Limerick A.C.    M35    0:36:21.143    0:36:21.143
21    528    Jack Curtin    M    Emerald A.C.    MJ    0:36:25.687    0:36:25.687
22    527    Dermot Hayes    M    Dundrum A.C.    M45    0:36:32.297    0:36:30.020
23    452    Derek Okeeffe    M    Eagle A.C.    M40    0:36:54.867    0:36:52.104
24    49    Martin Lyons    M    St. Ita's A.C.    M40    0:36:58.570    0:36:58.570
25    261    Declan Guina    M    West Limerick A.C.    MS    0:37:00.593    0:36:59.276
26    555    John Paul Oconnell    M    West Limerick A.C.    MS    0:37:04.987    0:37:01.670
27    305    Michael Curley Cunningham    M    Mooreabbey Milers A.C.    M50    0:37:13.330    0:37:13.330
28    458    Thomas  Mulcahy    M    An Brú A.C.    MS    0:37:13.667    0:37:11.270
29    332    Kevin Johnson    M    Dooneen A.C.    M35    0:37:30.557    0:37:30.557
30    30    Nev Shine    M    Limerick A.C.    M40    0:37:40.573    0:37:36.666
31    335    Ian Kelly    M    West Limerick A.C.    M35    0:37:44.963    0:37:42.216
32    328    Nicholas  Moloney     M    North Cork A.C.    M35    0:37:51.207    0:37:51.207
33    532    Keith Ryan    M    West Limerick A.C.    M50    0:37:55.890    0:37:55.890
34    480    Derek Casey    M    An Brú A.C.    MS    0:38:13.820    0:38:13.820
35    329    John Meehan  Meehan    M    North Cork A.C.    M35    0:38:18.493    0:38:18.493
36    533    Mike Lynch     M    Limerick A.C.    MS    0:38:21.227    0:38:18.837
37    160    John O'Donoghue    M    NIL    M35    0:38:22.113    0:38:17.556
38    421    Carolyn  Hayes    F    West Limerick A.C.    FS    0:38:29.310    0:38:29.310
39    487    DECLAN FORDE    M    Limerick A.C.    M45    0:38:34.237    0:38:34.237
40    57    Tony Mc Mahon    M    Kilmallock A.C.    M55    0:38:37.007    0:38:33.080
41    281    Joe  Chawke     M    Dooneen A.C.    M50    0:38:40.897    0:38:38.500
42    159    Nigel Carroll    M    B.M.O.H. Athletics Club    MS    0:38:46.587    0:38:28.094
43    550    Joe Coffey    M    Limerick A.C.    M45    0:38:50.707    0:38:50.707
44    321    Liam Hurrell    M    West Limerick A.C.    M40    0:38:52.567    0:38:49.790
45    463    STEPHEN  LAVIN    M    NIL    MS    0:38:57.667    0:38:52.184
46    197    Tim Long    M    An Riocht A.C.    MS    0:38:58.770    0:38:08.556
47    251    Neilus Aherne    M    Midleton A.C.    M60    0:39:00.320    0:39:00.320
48    229    Derek Cullen    M    Dooneen A.C.    M45    0:39:03.490    0:39:01.623
49    495    DECLAN MCARTHY    M    West Limerick A.C.    M40    0:39:07.113    0:39:06.463
50    441    Pat Hickey    M    NIL    M35    0:39:08.387    0:39:01.540
51    354    Martin  Phillips    M    Limerick A.C.    M45    0:39:17.053    0:39:16.256
52    590    Sean Collin    M    NIL    MS    0:39:21.377    0:39:17.907
53    387    Mark Purcell    M    West Limerick A.C.    M40    0:39:22.210    0:39:22.210
54    313    Willie O Connor    M    Galtee Runners A.C.    M45    0:39:25.230    0:39:25.230
55    29    Gary Wilmott    M    West Limerick A.C.    MS    0:39:25.317    0:39:25.317
56    367    Joe O' Brien    M    An Brú A.C.    M35    0:39:26.047    0:39:26.047
57    552    Caitriona  Farrell    F    An Brú A.C.    FS    0:39:31.087    0:39:31.087
58    540    Sorcha Nic Dhomhnail    F    Donore Harriers    FS    0:39:47.787    0:39:44.874

59    398    Aidan  Crowley    M    North Cork A.C.    M35    0:40:00.400    0:40:00.400
60    345    Richard Murphy    M    An Riocht A.C.    M45    0:40:03.070    0:40:03.070
61    145    Maebh Fenton    F    Dooneen A.C.    FS    0:40:09.940    0:40:06.040
62    103    Finbar O'Brien    M    NIL    M35    0:40:22.790    0:40:22.790
63    294    Gary  Madden    M    Derg A.C.    M40    0:40:34.120    0:40:21.987
64    558    Tim Healy    M    NIL    M50    0:40:40.727    0:40:40.727
65    276    Eamon Hanley    M    NIL    MS    0:40:45.850    0:40:45.850
66    111    John O'Sullivan    M    NIL    M45    0:40:46.367    0:40:46.367
67    58    Karl Lenihan    M    NIL    M35    0:40:47.753    0:39:46.706
68    286    Robbie Bannon    M    Dooneen A.C.    M45    0:40:54.220    0:40:54.220
69    466    STEPHEN  CASEY    M    An Brú A.C.    MS    0:40:55.313    0:40:53.423
70    290    Claire Egan    F    Civil Service A.C.    F35    0:41:07.124    0:41:07.124
71    538    Eamonn Balfry    M    NIL    M55    0:41:11.917    0:40:53.747
72    393    Darragh Laffan     M    NIL    MS    0:41:11.963    0:41:11.963
73    198    Siobhan Daly    F    Gneeveguilla A.C.    F35    0:41:12.963    0:41:12.963
74    377    Jim  Hally     M    Dundrum A.C.    M45    0:41:13.447    0:41:11.104
75    422    George O'Sullivan    M    West Limerick A.C.    M45    0:41:14.007    0:41:14.007
76    168    John Cooke    M    An Brú A.C.    MS    0:41:18.587    0:41:18.587
77    301    John Kelly    M    Mallow A.C.    M40    0:41:27.283    0:41:27.283
78    591    Niall O Dwyer    M    Dooneen A.C.    M45    0:41:35.123    0:41:34.243
79    95    Brid Ryan    F    Civil Service A.C.    FS    0:41:41.963    0:41:37.896
80    428    Donnacha Enright    M    Kilmallock A.C.    M35    0:41:47.353    0:41:43.290
81    350    John Joe O' Grady    M    North Cork A.C.    M50    0:41:49.837    0:41:45.150
82    529    Kieran O Connor    M    North Cork A.C.    M55    0:41:58.973    0:41:58.973
83    92    Barry Moran    M    NIL    M35    0:42:02.440    0:42:02.440
84    357    John Scannell    M    Eagle A.C.    M45    0:42:07.280    0:42:07.280
85    583    Liam Buckley    M    NIL    MS    0:42:12.797    0:42:05.767
86    349    Daragh Clancy    M    An Brú A.C.    MS    0:42:16.840    0:41:59.493
87    507    Cathal Scully    M    NIL    MS    0:42:16.867    0:42:16.867
88    41    David Stack    M    NIL    M35    0:42:19.477    0:41:39.944
89    43    John O'Kelly    M    NIL    M35    0:42:22.647    0:42:22.647
90    530    Eoin Bennett    M    NIL    MS    0:42:23.110    0:42:23.110
91    437    Cathal Gleeson    M    Bilboa A.C.    M45    0:42:24.907    0:42:24.907
92    202    Michael O Shaughnessy    M    NIL    MS    0:42:26.117    0:42:12.830
93    300    Ian Roche    M    Eagle A.C.    M35    0:42:28.103    0:42:08.663
94    320    Paul O Connell    M    NIL    M35    0:42:32.477    0:41:47.057
95    493    ED  JOYCE    M    NIL    MS    0:42:44.293    0:42:36.556
96    341    Jonathan Coleman    M    Dooneen A.C.    MS    0:42:47.627    0:42:47.627
97    581    John Harrison    M    NIL    MS    0:42:50.797    0:42:50.797
98    81    John  Burke    M    NIL    MS    0:42:59.217    0:42:41.360
99    146    Daragh  O'Malley    M    NIL    M35    0:43:06.797    0:43:03.804
100    588    Tom Madden    M    Marian    M65    0:43:07.043    0:42:59.283
101    1    Kevin Odonoghue    M    West Limerick A.C.    MS    0:43:14.520    0:43:14.520
102    462    JAMES DUNBAR    M    NIL    M50    0:43:20.767    0:43:20.767
103    117    Shane Moran    M    NIL    MS    0:43:21.187    0:42:50.457
104    118    Paul  Ryan     M    NIL    MS    0:43:35.537    0:43:31.134
105    67    Derek Bourke    M    NIL    M35    0:43:43.160    0:43:43.160
106    457    Jean  Mulcahy    F    An Brú A.C.    FS    0:43:46.273    0:43:42.006
107    112    Catherine O Sullivan     F    An Riocht A.C.    FS    0:43:50.700    0:43:44.930
108    556    Roisin Doran    F    NIL    F40    0:43:52.470    0:43:52.470
109    551    Peter Droog    M    NIL    MS    0:43:55.393    0:43:47.160
110    65    Thomas O' Shea    M    Liscarroll A.C.    M45    0:43:56.767    0:43:47.440
111    433    Conor Coleman    M    NIL    M45    0:44:00.367    0:43:46.940
112    21    Yvonne Deegan    F    Limerick Country Club A.C.    F40    0:44:01.947    0:44:01.947
113    372    Damien Mordan    M    NIL    M35    0:44:02.250    0:43:56.033
114    536    Deirdre Finn    F    Derg A.C.    F45    0:44:02.633    0:44:02.633
115    534    Shane Quille    M    West Limerick A.C.    M40    0:44:07.167    0:43:58.937
116    584    Ursula Bluett    F    North Cork A.C.    FJ    0:44:08.953    0:44:08.953
117    410    James Dalton    M    West Limerick A.C.    M35    0:44:11.650    0:44:11.650
118    223    Desmond Scanlan    M    NIL    M35    0:44:17.247    0:44:17.247
119    503    Gerard Cagivey    M    An Brú A.C.    M45    0:44:23.687    0:44:10.714
120    561    Stephanie Johnson    F    NIL    F40    0:44:27.357    0:44:27.357
121    474    ELAINE O KEEFE    F    NIL    F40    0:44:30.057    0:44:30.057
122    272    Ivan  Neary    M    NIL    MS    0:44:31.943    0:44:31.943
123    449    Susanne Ui Dhalaigh    F    Limerick A.C.    F55    0:44:32.307    0:44:16.020
124    54    Kevin Quaid    M    NIL    M40    0:44:34.650    0:43:54.317
125    242    Deirdre Mc Carthy    F    North Cork A.C.    F45    0:44:40.870    0:44:40.870
126    553    Clare Coleman    F    Dooneen A.C.    FS    0:44:44.717    0:44:38.340
127    44    Peter Duane    M    NIL    MS    0:44:52.427    0:44:37.437
128    162    Garry Collins    M    NIL    M35    0:44:55.303    0:44:42.270
129    255    Barry Moylan    M    NIL    MS    0:44:58.620    0:44:54.833
130    296    Pat  Quaid     M    NIL    M40    0:44:59.040    0:44:31.473
131    574    Joseph Lenihan    M    NIL    MS    0:44:59.067    0:43:45.787
132    331    Colm Cribbin    M    NIL    M35    0:44:59.953    0:44:54.470
133    234    Mike  Cooney    M    NIL    M45    0:45:10.467    0:44:52.887
134    343    Aisling Ahern    F    An Brú A.C.    FS    0:45:13.047    0:45:13.047
135    397    Robert O Connell    M    NIL    MS    0:45:14.113    0:45:11.623
136    501    Aidan O Rahily    M    NIL    MS    0:45:18.743    0:45:12.433
137    23    Adrienn Varga    F    NIL    FS    0:45:27.060    0:45:10.713
138    505    Ryan Doherty    M    Limerick Country Club A.C.    M55    0:45:31.753    0:45:30.373
139    595    Howard Tarrent    M    NIL    MS    0:45:36.893    0:44:52.340
140    143    Nigel Sheehan    M    NIL    M35    0:45:38.283    0:45:22.656
141    524    Liam Sheedy    M    NIL    MS    0:45:44.937    0:45:15.357
142    451    Aidan McAuliffe    M    NIL    MS    0:45:48.460    0:44:47.790
143    158    Jonathan Scanlon    M    NIL    M45    0:45:50.057    0:45:50.057
144    562    Mick Scanlon    M    NIL    MS    0:45:50.077    0:45:44.050
145    353    Dermott Griffin    M    NIL    M45    0:45:52.587    0:45:35.810
146    60    Jason Thompson    M    Duhallow A.C.    M35    0:45:53.557    0:45:17.620
147    309    John Slattery    M    Dooneen A.C.    M40    0:45:54.953    0:45:54.953
148    102    N Copse    M    NIL    M40    0:45:58.303    0:45:58.303
149    228    Aiden Guinane    M    NIL    MS    0:46:08.573    0:45:42.960
150    430    James Fletcher     M    Galtee Runners A.C.    M40    0:46:09.120    0:46:09.120
151    319    Barry Nix    M    NIL    M35    0:46:09.500    0:45:52.487
152    376    Milo Gleeson    M    NIL    M45    0:46:11.977    0:46:04.617
153    543    Andrew Wormaid    M    Kilmallock A.C.    M50    0:46:15.603    0:46:15.603
154    173    Brigita Lukste    F    North Cork A.C.    FS    0:46:29.260    0:46:15.303
155    135    John O'Connor     M    NIL    M35    0:46:31.740    0:45:46.740
156    500    Stephen Evans    M    NIL    MJ    0:46:31.757    0:46:31.757
157    472    AIDAN BENSON    M    Farranfore Maine Valley    M40    0:46:32.637    0:46:19.937
158    256    Gerard Dore    M    West Limerick A.C.    M40    0:46:38.950    0:46:38.950
159    566    John Brady    M    North Cork A.C.    M60    0:46:40.060    0:46:29.520
160    386    Michael  Murphy    M    Duhallow A.C.    MS    0:46:40.893    0:46:31.900
161    363    Abe Henderson    M    University of Ulster AC    M50    0:46:42.110    0:46:07.663
162    177    Caolan Furey    M    NIL    MS    0:46:47.163    0:46:27.350
163    473    EDMOND O HOLLARAN    F    NIL    FS    0:46:47.290    0:46:47.290
164    369    John Mulcair    M    West Limerick A.C.    M45    0:46:47.690    0:46:29.233
165    238    Paul  Crotty    M    West Limerick A.C.    M40    0:46:55.623    0:46:31.733
166    59    Maire O'Sullivan    F    Limerick Country Club A.C.    F45    0:46:56.873    0:46:46.116
167    166    Donal Dwane    M    Kilmallock A.C.    M40    0:47:00.170    0:46:43.517
168    126    Liam O'Sullivan    M    West Limerick A.C.    M35    0:47:11.070    0:46:47.067
169    327    Ian Gilvarry    M    NIL    M50    0:47:11.413    0:46:38.366
170    63    Eddie  Aherne    M    NIL    M45    0:47:13.277    0:47:02.994
171    77    Oliver Naughton    M    NIL    M45    0:47:13.610    0:46:37.850
172    303    Gina Clifford    F    NIL    F35    0:47:14.893    0:46:42.163
173    585    Cora Bluett    F    North Cork A.C.    F40    0:47:15.937    0:47:15.937
174    295    Kevin McGrath    M    NIL    M45    0:47:22.383    0:46:51.650
175    140    Eamonn Davern    M    NIL    M40    0:47:24.847    0:47:24.847
176    86    Michael Kelly    M    NIL    M50    0:47:26.623    0:46:37.350
177    518    Michael O Regan    M    NIL    M40    0:47:35.967    0:47:15.577
178    513    Joseph Twomey    M    An Brú A.C.    MS    0:47:36.607    0:47:20.194
179    38    Dympna Lawlor    F    West Limerick A.C.    F40    0:47:38.437    0:47:38.437
180    461    DERMOT O MALLEY    M    NIL    M40    0:47:40.673    0:47:16.253
181    56    Michael Quilligan    M    NIL    M35    0:47:41.590    0:47:18.573
182    180    Derry Sheehan    M    NIL    M40    0:47:43.547    0:47:24.514
183    113    Don Ryan    M    NIL    M50    0:47:44.213    0:47:20.486
184    139    Máire McKenna    F    NIL    F35    0:47:46.090    0:47:33.433
185    392    Ned O Reilly    M    NIL    M40    0:47:50.473    0:47:30.620
186    554    Liam Smith    M    An Brú A.C.    MS    0:47:52.617    0:47:35.317
187    46    James Keogh     M    Kilfinane A.C.    M40    0:47:53.293    0:47:12.013
188    352    Frank Gleeson    M    NIL    M50    0:47:53.297    0:47:53.297
189    322    Aisling O'Malley    F    An Brú A.C.    F35    0:47:54.257    0:47:54.257
190    196    Breda Bridges    F    An Brú A.C.    F45    0:47:54.353    0:47:54.353
191    3    Johnny Sexton    M    North Cork A.C.    M45    0:47:57.663    0:47:57.663
192    207    John Hennessy    M    NIL    M40    0:47:59.920    0:47:31.860
193    273    Diarmuid Crowley    M    NIL    M45    0:48:02.997    0:47:17.447
194    210    Hughie Flood    M    NIL    M45    0:48:03.613    0:47:32.146
195    537    Jayne Power    F    NIL    F45    0:48:04.377    0:48:04.377
196    18    Jacinta Otoole    F    North Cork A.C.    FS    0:48:06.257    0:47:56.174
197    226    Sean Kelly    M    NIL    M50    0:48:17.213    0:47:45.796
198    481    MAURICE HOARE    M    NIL    M55    0:48:19.950    0:48:04.893
199    340    John Collins    M    Mallow A.C.    M40    0:48:20.977    0:47:41.899
200    378    Tony Kennedy    M    NIL    M50    0:48:23.723    0:48:17.410
201    302    Eugene Ryan    M    NIL    M40    0:48:29.727    0:47:40.050
202    61    Jerry Twohig    M    Duhallow A.C.    M65    0:48:31.197    0:48:31.197
203    244    Diarmaid O'Sullivan    M    NIL    M40    0:48:31.260    0:48:31.260
204    390    Sean O'Dwyer    M    NIL    MJ    0:48:31.997    0:47:51.217
205    94    Kieran Madigan    M    NIL    M40    0:48:33.017    0:47:49.617
206    389    Brian O'Dwyer    M    NIL    M40    0:48:33.020    0:48:33.020
207    184    Mark  Walsh     M    NIL    MS    0:48:37.447    0:47:54.617
208    448    Ray Hayes    M    NIL    M40    0:48:42.637    0:48:42.637
209    108    Robert White    M    NIL    M35    0:48:43.453    0:48:43.453
210    120    Peter Donovan    M    NIL    M40    0:48:43.487    0:48:04.590
211    525    Brian Harley    M    NIL    M40    0:48:46.623    0:48:46.623
212    193    Morgan Walsh    M    NIL    M40    0:48:46.650    0:48:07.720
213    431    Pat Boyce    M    NIL    M40    0:48:46.850    0:48:26.970
214    342    Marie Keane    F    Dooneen A.C.    F45    0:48:47.407    0:48:47.407
215    576    Elizabeth Stundon    F    NIL    F50    0:48:48.853    0:48:32.813
216    26    Annette O'Reilly    F    Kilfinane A.C.    FS    0:48:50.107    0:48:39.887
217    284    Michael McCormack    M    NIL    M40    0:48:56.300    0:48:56.300
218    104    Colm Fahey    M    NIL    M35    0:48:57.057    0:48:57.057
219    84    Elizabeth Murphy    F    NIL    FS    0:49:00.840    0:48:33.263
220    359    Kieran O Curry    M    NIL    M50    0:49:03.477    0:49:03.477
221    89    Micheal Curtin    M    NIL    M40    0:49:04.653    0:48:11.616
222    569    Christopher Sexton    M    NIL    M40    0:49:04.900    0:49:04.900
223    45    Ben Murphy     M    Kilfinane A.C.    M35    0:49:05.203    0:48:24.823
224    307    Ben Begley    M    Kilmallock A.C.    MS    0:49:05.853    0:48:44.763
225    432    James Feane    M    NIL    M50    0:49:06.297    0:48:38.840
226    183    Keith Coughlan    M    NIL    MS    0:49:15.270    0:49:15.270
227    249    Breda  Harty    F    NIL    FS    0:49:17.083    0:49:17.083
228    374    Antoinette Breen    F    West Limerick A.C.    F45    0:49:18.933    0:48:54.833
229    270    Stephen Egan    M    NIL    MS    0:49:20.840    0:49:20.840
230    282    Colin O'Flynn    M    Dooneen A.C.    M35    0:49:21.923    0:48:26.543
231    9    Kathleen O'Sullivan    F    Kilfinane A.C.    FS    0:49:24.107    0:48:43.017
232    53    Martin Hennessy    M    Kilfinane A.C.    M35    0:49:24.420    0:48:47.013
233    73    David Hyland    M    NIL    M50    0:49:28.630    0:49:10.260
234    454    Mike Hayes    M    NIL    M35    0:49:39.243    0:49:39.243
235    291    Tommy Commane    M    NIL    MS    0:49:39.697    0:49:03.214
236    6    Derek Kenrick    M    West Limerick A.C.    M35    0:49:42.023    0:49:28.410
237    149    Zach Brosnan    M    Born To Run    MJ    0:49:42.193    0:49:00.996
238    155    Donal O'Connell    F    NIL    F40    0:49:42.420    0:49:42.420
239    546    Ann Marie Walsh    F    West Limerick A.C.    FS    0:49:46.867    0:49:21.897
240    514    Robert Maharg    M    NIL    M40    0:49:46.923    0:49:12.946
241    445    Niamh  Laffan    F    NIL    F35    0:49:47.540    0:49:31.733
242    246    Sheila Clavin    F    West Limerick A.C.    F35    0:49:50.400    0:49:41.627
243    469    DAVID ROCHE    M    NIL    MS    0:49:51.400    0:49:36.320
244    222    Marie Doody    F    NIL    F40    0:49:51.803    0:49:43.056
245    575    Deirdre Gallagher    F    NIL    F50    0:49:52.540    0:49:52.540
246    83    Martin Jacobsson    M    NIL    MS    0:49:53.413    0:49:25.786
247    388    Danny O Shea    M    NIL    M40    0:49:54.083    0:49:25.180
248    338    Shane O Grady    M    West Limerick A.C.    M35    0:50:02.490    0:50:02.490
249    522    Dean Power    M    NIL    MS    0:50:04.383    0:49:11.430
250    531    Colm O Cathasaigh    M    NIL    M50    0:50:07.960    0:49:26.257
251    324    David Rohan    M    Dooneen A.C.    M45    0:50:10.463    0:49:25.040
252    40    Marie O'Callaghan     F    NIL    F40    0:50:14.550    0:49:48.130
253    17    Sinead O'Doherty    F    North Cork A.C.    FS    0:50:17.743    0:50:07.333
254    572    Donal Normoyle    M    NIL    M45    0:50:17.747    0:49:11.267
255    174    Sean MacSweeney    M    NIL    M50    0:50:18.480    0:49:58.500
256    568    Luci Lane    F    NIL    F45    0:50:28.353    0:50:13.410
257    323    Rob Brazil    M    NIL    M35    0:50:33.997    0:50:02.340
258    496    Peter Bell    M    NIL    M45    0:50:34.407    0:49:32.874
259    415    Tom Dennigan    M    NIL    M40    0:50:36.193    0:49:25.383
260    306    Brendan Lynch     M    West Limerick A.C.    M35    0:50:38.780    0:50:35.250
261    351    Ken Duffy    M    NIL    M40    0:50:41.577    0:50:39.587
262    436    Ger O'Dowd    M    NIL    M35    0:50:42.960    0:50:17.287
263    254    Caroline Sheedy    F    NIL    FS    0:50:43.967    0:50:18.197
264    523    Conor Lovett    M    Dooneen A.C.    M50    0:50:45.370    0:49:51.250
265    453    Mags Hayes    F    NIL    F35    0:50:47.517    0:50:24.400
266    459    0    M    NIL    MS    0:50:48.420    0:50:09.383
267    157    Brian Clancy    M    NIL    M40    0:50:48.747    0:50:20.624
268    71    Kevin Dalton    M    NIL    M45    0:50:49.537    0:50:13.654
269    292    John Ryan    M    NIL    M35    0:50:50.773    0:50:37.356
270    355    Jonathan Oconnell    M    NIL    M40    0:50:52.000    0:50:20.490
271    564    Catherine Kiely    F    Gneeveguilla A.C.    FS    0:50:52.997    0:49:49.077
272    416    Eddie Carvill    M    NIL    M35    0:50:54.407    0:50:27.274
273    490    KEVIN O DWYER    M    NIL    M45    0:50:54.987    0:50:14.460
274    425    Eamon  Egan    M    Marathon Club Ireland    M45    0:50:56.773    0:50:56.773
275    138    Annette Mc Auliffe    F    NIL    FS    0:50:56.803    0:50:56.803
276    51    Sean Heelan    M    Kilfinane A.C.    M40    0:50:57.047    0:50:17.297
277    548    David Leahy    M    St. Abbans    M45    0:50:57.163    0:50:57.163
278    549    Louise Graham    F    St. Abbans    F45    0:50:57.710    0:50:57.710
279    344    Lorraine  Kirby     F    NIL    F40    0:51:00.740    0:50:29.887
280    187    Charles Moore    M    NIL    M55    0:51:02.720    0:50:16.720
281    217    Yvonne Whelan    F    NIL    F35    0:51:03.557    0:50:21.704
282    5    Seamus Lynch    M    West Limerick A.C.    M40    0:51:04.457    0:51:04.457
283    314    Fiona Hartigan    F    Limerick Country Club A.C.    F45    0:51:10.920    0:50:55.003
284    208    Suzanne Quinn    F    NIL    F35    0:51:13.783    0:51:13.783
285    201    Ray Joyce    M    NIL    M35    0:51:14.623    0:50:30.830
286    318    John Shier    M    NIL    M50    0:51:15.387    0:50:35.544
287    130    Steven Ring    M    NIL    M35    0:51:16.290    0:50:53.007
288    578    John Sheehan    M    Dooneen A.C.    M55    0:51:24.723    0:50:51.436
289    594    Ian Sheehy    M    NIL    MJ    0:51:26.143    0:50:58.573
290    76    Patrick  Roche    M    Kilmallock A.C.    M60    0:51:27.747    0:50:52.417
291    27    John Shiels    M    NIL    M45    0:51:30.577    0:50:54.140
292    317    Nollaig Hogan    F    NIL    F40    0:51:36.213    0:51:05.486
293    504    Ray Hogan    M    NIL    M40    0:51:37.480    0:51:34.270
294    467    NIALL SHEEHY    M    NIL    M40    0:51:39.693    0:51:10.416
295    48    William Fitzgibbon    M    NIL    MS    0:51:40.390    0:51:03.077
296    186    Karen Murnane    F    An Brú A.C.    F35    0:51:41.020    0:51:41.020
297    494    KEVIN CLANCY    M    NIL    M40    0:51:47.847    0:50:42.617
298    47    Annette Casey    F    NIL    FS    0:51:48.690    0:51:48.690
299    589    Linda Toomey    F    NIL    FS    0:51:49.703    0:51:35.596
300    137    Liam Sheehy    M    NIL    M40    0:51:54.743    0:51:07.900
301    444    Pat O Donnell    M    NIL    M35    0:52:02.127    0:51:24.657
302    477    Amanda ROBERTS    F    NIL    FS    0:52:03.337    0:51:50.094
303    478    Trevor  O Mahoney    M    NIL    MS    0:52:06.513    0:52:06.513
304    181    John Begley    M    NIL    MJ    0:52:07.783    0:51:51.436
305    190    Aodhan Callan    M    NIL    MJ    0:52:09.140    0:51:48.387
306    128    Martina McAuliffe    F    NIL    F45    0:52:17.153    0:51:21.683
307    129    Liam McAuliffe    M    NIL    M50    0:52:17.583    0:51:22.263
308    492    LEE HARRINGTON    M    NIL    M45    0:52:20.647    0:51:50.890
309    253    Niall West    M    NIL    M45    0:52:21.977    0:51:27.980
310    424    James Hynes    M    NIL    M35    0:52:24.820    0:51:42.043
311    233    Karene Cahill    F    NIL    F35    0:52:27.587    0:52:06.124
312    400    Adrian Troy    M    NIL    MS    0:52:29.470    0:51:20.103
313    34    James Geary    M    NIL    M40    0:52:33.067    0:51:54.474
314    447    Erin  Tuohy    F    NIL    FS    0:52:36.607    0:51:36.307
315    412    Carmel O'Carroll    F    NIL    F45    0:52:39.287    0:52:33.684
316    266    Emer Barry    F    NIL    F40    0:52:43.003    0:52:43.003
317    267    Pat McEnery    M    NIL    M45    0:52:43.220    0:52:43.220
318    497    MICHAEL CORRIGAN    M    NIL    M55    0:52:44.753    0:51:57.360
319    25    Lisaq Guerin    F    Mallow A.C.    F35    0:52:46.693    0:52:17.670
320    559    Helen Healy    F    NIL    F45    0:52:49.447    0:52:49.447
321    154    Kathryn O'Connell    F    NIL    F40    0:52:50.950    0:52:50.950
322    42    David Ryan    M    NIL    M40    0:52:57.147    0:52:08.170
323    258    Brian Mullins    M    NIL    MS    0:53:04.627    0:52:21.090
324    542    Tom Browne    M    NIL    M55    0:53:08.800    0:53:04.877
325    545    Donie Sullivan    M    NIL    M45    0:53:08.967    0:53:08.967
326    50    Eileen Lyons    F    NIL    F40    0:53:09.517    0:52:59.347
327    191    Denise Cronin    F    NIL    F40    0:53:10.583    0:53:03.576
328    188    Alan O'Sullivan    M    NIL    MS    0:53:11.347    0:52:05.910
329    64    Catriona O Connor    F    NIL    F45    0:53:11.900    0:52:49.637
330    515    Liz O Carroll    F    NIL    F45    0:53:13.720    0:53:13.720
331    358    Fiona O'Riordan    F    Eagle A.C.    F45    0:53:22.270    0:52:51.833
332    464    ELISA O DONOVON    F    NIL    FS    0:53:22.503    0:52:35.933
333    593    Vincent Sheehy    M    NIL    M50    0:53:23.310    0:53:23.310
334    382    Marie Buicke    F    St. Ita's A.C.    F35    0:53:23.770    0:53:17.517
335    88    Philip Hayes    M    NIL    MS    0:53:25.573    0:53:25.573
336    259    Mark  Ryan     M    NIL    M35    0:53:25.893    0:52:43.676
337    16    Sinead Bourke    F    NIL    FS    0:53:28.433    0:52:28.326
338    373    Aidan Kelly    M    NIL    M45    0:53:32.740    0:53:05.707
339    325    Graham French    M    NIL    M35    0:53:37.117    0:53:03.757
340    326    Ger Mulqueen    M    NIL    M45    0:53:37.403    0:53:04.383
341    563    Carol O Sullivan    F    NIL    FS    0:53:39.200    0:53:39.200
342    163    Patrick  Hartigan     M    Mooreabbey Milers A.C.    MS    0:53:46.440    0:53:02.940
343    164    Mairead Nulcahy    F    Mooreabbey Milers A.C.    FS    0:53:46.607    0:53:04.097
344    571    Jackie Foley    F    NIL    FS    0:53:46.877    0:53:46.877
345    429    Anne O'Malley    F    NIL    F40    0:53:51.543    0:53:30.533
346    227    John G Collins    M    St. Ita's A.C.    M50    0:53:58.567    0:52:54.080
347    109    Donal O Sullivan    M    NIL    MS    0:54:00.643    0:52:51.703
348    512    Stephanie Shine    F    NIL    FS    0:54:01.217    0:53:21.747
349    535    Martin Haren    M    NIL    M45    0:54:09.977    0:54:09.977
350    230    Mark O Donoghue    M    NIL    MS    0:54:12.000    0:53:47.113
351    484    LINDA KENNEDY    F    NIL    F40    0:54:20.723    0:54:20.723
352    521    Mick Carroll    M    Limerick Country Club A.C.    M65    0:54:22.253    0:54:03.136
353    52    Willie Fitzgerald    M    Kilmallock A.C.    M50    0:54:22.750    0:54:22.750
354    311    Craig Raven    M    NIL    MS    0:54:29.130    0:53:55.493
355    239    Keith Fitzpatrick    M    NIL    M40    0:54:34.853    0:53:31.906
356    150    Padraigh  Walsh     M    NIL    MS    0:54:36.133    0:54:36.133
357    426    Niall McEnery    M    NIL    M35    0:54:36.217    0:53:32.007
358    483    YVONNE O CONNOR    F    NIL    F40    0:54:36.507    0:54:01.290
359    99    Barry O Sullivan    M    Mallow A.C.    NN    0:54:37.377    0:53:55.377
360    488    MARGO O CONNER    F    NIL    F50    0:54:40.977    0:53:41.630
361    260    Marie Dalton    F    NIL    F40    0:54:41.947    0:54:07.590
362    396    David Fitzpatrick    M    NIL    M35    0:54:44.287    0:53:39.214
363    346    Maura Kelley    F    NIL    FS    0:54:45.693    0:54:45.693
364    347    Jackie O'Connell    F    NIL    F35    0:54:46.623    0:53:53.906
365    199    Tessy  Whyte     F    NIL    F40    0:54:51.447    0:54:51.447
366    100    Valerie Garvey    F    Mallow A.C.    F40    0:54:53.073    0:54:53.073
367    179    Aifric Devane    F    NIL    FS    0:54:57.203    0:54:52.033
368    489    KEN BLAKE    M    NIL    MS    0:55:00.633    0:55:00.633
369    297    Caroline  Sheehan    F    Mallow A.C.    F35    0:55:02.880    0:55:02.880
370    509    David Condon    M    West Limerick A.C.    M60    0:55:08.623    0:54:22.086
371    263    Paul Rennie    M    Mooreabbey Milers A.C.    MS    0:55:12.903    0:54:58.366
372    225    Adrian Godfrey    M    NIL    M40    0:55:16.470    0:55:16.470
373    409    Tracy O Connell    F    NIL    F35    0:55:17.853    0:54:10.023
374    498    Tony Reeves    M    NIL    M45    0:55:20.273    0:55:20.273
375    446    Margaret Large    F    NIL    F50    0:55:21.660    0:54:59.627
376    405    Fiona Meehan    F    NIL    F40    0:55:22.153    0:55:22.153
377    185    Dave Walsh    M    NIL    M45    0:55:23.133    0:54:25.276
378    404    Fiona Murphy    F    NIL    FS    0:55:23.767    0:55:23.767
379    406    Sinead Moloney    F    NIL    F35    0:55:30.663    0:55:30.663
380    334    Deirdre O' Connell    F    NIL    F45    0:55:34.063    0:55:34.063
381    245    Roisin Malone    F    NIL    FS    0:55:35.667    0:55:35.667
382    560    Dean Johnson    M    NIL    M50    0:55:45.080    0:55:20.737
383    519    Eamon Dunne    M    NIL    MS    0:55:49.730    0:54:47.797
384    308    Gerard O Connell     M    Liscarroll A.C.    M55    0:55:52.923    0:54:41.840
385    192    Michael Rea    M    NIL    M50    0:55:52.927    0:55:45.150
386    90    Tadgh Moriarty    M    NIL    MS    0:55:57.557    0:54:55.080
387    460    DONIE MCCARTHY    M    NIL    M45    0:55:57.737    0:55:20.010
388    116    Margaret Lynch    F    NIL    FS    0:55:59.903    0:55:59.903
389    287    Sharon O'Donovan    F    NIL    F40    0:56:00.507    0:56:00.507
390    298    Liam O'Hora    M    Dooneen A.C.    M50    0:56:01.673    0:56:01.673
391    391    Olive Long    F    NIL    FS    0:56:04.007    0:56:04.007
392    337    Ger Thomoson    F    NIL    F35    0:56:14.017    0:56:14.017
393    579    Catherine Sheehan    F    Dooneen A.C.    F55    0:56:15.207    0:55:42.947
394    131    Triona Ring    F    NIL    F35    0:56:22.823    0:55:56.720
395    72    John Lynch     M    Kilmallock A.C.    M40    0:56:25.180    0:55:50.263
396    125    Mary  Cosgrave     F    NIL    F50    0:56:27.210    0:56:27.210
397    221    Geraldine  Histon     F    NIL    F40    0:56:31.967    0:56:31.967
398    93    Avril Moran    F    NIL    F35    0:56:33.007    0:56:33.007
399    22    Nandor Abel    M    West Limerick A.C.    M35    0:56:33.923    0:56:15.183
400    231    Michelle O' Malley    F    NIL    FS    0:56:42.580    0:55:47.440
401    243    Eileen Clancy    F    NIL    F45    0:56:43.597    0:56:38.577
402    499    Adam Mackey    M    NIL    MS    0:56:44.683    0:55:53.460
403    176    Jaime Rustarazo    M    NIL    MS    0:56:46.477    0:56:27.770
404    69    Stephen Curtin    M    NIL    MS    0:56:46.640    0:55:38.620
405    443    Norita Cregan    F    NIL    FS    0:56:55.087    0:56:55.087
406    442    Louise Fitzsimons     F    NIL    FS    0:56:55.287    0:56:55.287
407    24    Helen Mehigan    F    Mallow A.C.    F45    0:56:58.927    0:56:58.927
408    87    Tony Sheehan    M    NIL    M55    0:57:01.907    0:57:01.907
409    19    Padraigin Riggs    F    NIL    F65    0:57:06.870    0:57:06.870
410    482    SUE HASSETT    F    NIL    F40    0:57:10.283    0:56:34.243
411    592    Mary Murphy    F    Shandrum    F55    0:57:11.947    0:56:48.464
412    395    Keith McCarthy    M    NIL    M35    0:57:16.287    0:57:16.287
413    82    John  Burke    M    NIL    M50    0:57:18.790    0:56:52.660
414    567    John Roche    M    NIL    M50    0:57:21.560    0:57:02.990
415    283    Mike Cleary    M    NIL    M35    0:57:22.140    0:56:49.027
416    455    Eva Hayes    F    NIL    F35    0:57:22.810    0:56:42.870
417    476    MARIE WHITE    F    NIL    F40    0:57:22.813    0:57:11.386
418    475    HANNAH COLLINS    F    NIL    FS    0:57:25.760    0:57:12.520
419    544    Adrian Breen     M    NIL    M60    0:57:28.757    0:57:28.757
420    586    Niall Burke    M    NIL    M45    0:57:38.303    0:57:06.136
421    167    Anthony Kenny    M    NIL    M55    0:57:38.410    0:57:32.363
422    97    Martina Moloney    F    NIL    F35    0:57:43.630    0:56:46.010
423    15    Gerard Burke    M    NIL    MS    0:57:53.080    0:56:53.860
424    269    Tom  Normoyle    M    NIL    M55    0:58:01.057    0:57:30.914
425    510    Michael Forde    M    NIL    M50    0:58:01.830    0:56:54.340
426    224    Joanne  Casey Hallihan    F    NIL    F35    0:58:08.960    0:57:57.313
427    479    Mick McGrath    M    NIL    M70    0:58:15.070    0:57:43.927
428    517    Ainhoa Ruiz    F    NIL    FS    0:58:16.303    0:57:55.386
429    411    Paudie  O Connor     M    NIL    M35    0:58:18.283    0:57:02.876
430    241    Deirdre  O'Malley    F    NIL    F40    0:58:19.070    0:57:32.787
431    361    Norma Cahill    F    NIL    F35    0:58:19.680    0:58:19.680
432    360    Sharon Keane     F    NIL    FS    0:58:19.817    0:58:00.267
433    133    Fiona Ward    F    NIL    F50    0:58:20.053    0:58:01.023
434    195    Denis  Myers    M    Galtee Runners A.C.    MS    0:58:22.047    0:57:29.354
435    274    Ivan Tidings    M    NIL    MS    0:58:32.160    0:58:09.990
436    12    Janet  O Neill    F    NIL    FS    0:58:32.763    0:58:22.630
437    33    Frank Carey    M    NIL    M45    0:58:44.950    0:58:16.367
438    110    Una  Power    F    An Brú A.C.    F50    0:58:46.013    0:58:46.013
439    310    Kathleen Kelleher    F    NIL    F55    0:58:46.460    0:57:59.273
440    368    Thomas  Murphy    M    NIL    MS    0:58:52.280    0:58:52.280
441    299    Katie Murphy    F    NIL    FS    0:59:00.827    0:58:05.317
442    11    Louise Mee    F    NIL    F35    0:59:07.317    0:58:39.964
443    577    Patrick  Breen    M    NIL    MS    0:59:07.687    0:58:07.577
444    271    Jo Fennessy    F    NIL    F45    0:59:10.053    0:59:10.053
445    203    Caitriona  Fitzgerald     F    NIL    FS    0:59:14.800    0:58:31.410
446    508    Jennifer O Malley     F    NIL    FJ    0:59:14.927    0:59:01.037
447    144    Katherine Gammell    F    North Cork A.C.    FS    0:59:20.097    0:59:09.290
448    407    Sinead Reidy    F    NIL    FS    0:59:32.007    0:59:07.897
449    175    Aidan  Browne    M    NIL    MS    0:59:33.693    0:59:12.676
450    74    Nollaig Broe    F    NIL    F50    0:59:35.347    0:59:26.737
451    35    Caitrin  De Bhal    F    NIL    F35    0:59:37.283    0:59:31.850
452    220    Colette  Mallon    F    NIL    F45    0:59:41.913    0:59:10.406
453    79    Laragh Stevens    F    Born To Run    FS    0:59:43.227    0:58:57.027
454    277    Jennifer Hanley    F    NIL    FS    0:59:44.647    0:59:21.360
455    62    Emer O'Sullivan    F    Kilfinane A.C.    F35    0:59:49.133    0:59:14.230
456    105    Maribel  Salinas    F    NIL    FS    0:59:52.033    0:59:52.033
457    440    Karen Hartery    F    NIL    FS    0:59:57.067    0:59:02.860
458    570    Ross Kennedy    M    NIL    MS    1:00:03.007    0:58:51.510
459    280    Jennifer O'Malley    F    NIL    FS    1:00:09.723    0:59:47.916
460    450    Marion O'Halloran    F    Dooneen A.C.    F35    1:00:10.003    0:59:57.803
461    106    Ger Meehan    M    Dooneen A.C.    M55    1:00:11.040    1:00:11.040
462    403    Anita Forde    F    Galway City Harriers A.C.    FS    1:00:15.980    0:59:04.973
463    123    Niall Mullane    M    NIL    MS    1:00:17.513    0:59:23.826
464    78    Kuninao Nashimoto    M    NIL    M55    1:00:44.067    0:59:32.380
465    439    Danielle Hartery    F    NIL    FS    1:00:45.933    1:00:45.933
466    502    Niamh  Foley    F    NIL    FS    1:00:46.937    1:00:40.650
467    36    Denise O Connor    F    Mallow A.C.    FS    1:00:48.567    1:00:18.544
468    218    Brian Whelan     M    NIL    M40    1:00:56.663    0:59:48.576
469    366    Shaun Griffin    M    NIL    M40    1:01:13.550    1:00:02.233
470    214    Tom O Sullivan    M    NIL    M50    1:01:15.527    1:00:47.957
471    516    Jean  Kelly    F    NIL    F40    1:01:21.040    1:01:01.023
472    232    Amy McGrath    F    An Brú A.C.    FS    1:01:30.323    1:00:36.433
473    194    Mike Hedderman    M    West Limerick A.C.    M40    1:01:39.737    1:01:03.930
474    213    Patricia O Sullivan    F    NIL    F45    1:01:41.410    1:01:12.823
475    573    Aidan O Brien    M    NIL    MS    1:01:46.497    1:00:32.950
476    262    Louise Rennie    F    Mooreabbey Milers A.C.    FS    1:01:59.030    1:01:59.030
477    13    Georgina  Whelan     F    NIL    F35    1:01:59.090    1:01:49.240
478    423    Tina Gleeson    F    West Limerick A.C.    F35    1:01:59.397    1:01:46.040
479    96    Kennedy O'Brien    M    NIL    MS    1:02:33.943    1:01:32.933
480    165    Kathryn Lennon    F    NIL    FS    1:02:36.670    1:01:26.653
481    491    LORNA FLYNN    F    NIL    F40    1:02:51.277    1:02:51.277
482    381    Kieran Buicke    M    St. Ita's A.C.    M35    1:02:53.043    1:02:43.270
483    511    Dan McCarthy    M    St. Ita's A.C.    M55    1:03:03.293    1:03:03.293
484    31    Christine Gleeson    F    NIL    F40    1:03:04.537    1:02:03.194
485    55    Liam Kennedy    M    West Limerick A.C.    M55    1:03:17.140    1:02:40.953
486    250    Ann Whyte     F    NIL    F50    1:03:21.710    1:02:58.230
487    339    Pat O Grady    M    West Limerick A.C.    M35    1:03:23.343    1:02:19.130
488    107    Carmel Nugent    F    Mallow A.C.    F45    1:03:35.230    1:03:35.230
489    182    Colette Creedon    F    NIL    F45    1:03:51.047    1:02:52.370
490    456    Elaine McHale    F    NIL    FS    1:04:03.470    1:03:07.673
491    486    SANDRA CULLINANE    F    North Cork A.C.    F45    1:04:13.623    1:03:22.390
492    237    Sinead Guiry    F    NIL    FS    1:04:35.103    1:04:35.103
493    212    Noel Godfrey    M    NIL    M45    1:04:40.153    1:04:08.690
494    485    ANGELA SHEEDY    F    NIL    FS    1:04:51.587    1:03:59.700
495    215    Seamus  Cross    M    NIL    M40    1:04:52.760    1:04:23.937
496    170    Martin  O Sullivan     M    NIL    M40    1:04:54.663    1:04:21.733
497    209    Olive Flood    F    NIL    F45    1:04:57.593    1:04:57.593
498    147    Betty Brosnan    F    Born To Run    F40    1:04:57.937    1:04:13.594
499    169    Ann O Shea     F    NIL    FS    1:04:59.007    1:04:26.577
500    279    Bryan  Ronan     M    NIL    MS    1:05:38.463    1:04:42.066
501    547    Helen Pierce    F    NIL    F50    1:05:43.623    1:05:17.410
502    268    Patsy  Hall    M    NIL    M55    1:06:06.087    1:05:35.534
503    124    Mary Ahern Casey    F    NIL    F50    1:06:34.030    1:06:34.030
504    205    Ciara O'Connor    F    NIL    F40    1:06:40.803    1:06:00.190
505    204    Gearoid O'Connor    M    NIL    M40    1:06:40.920    1:06:40.920
506    189    Maria Harper    F    NIL    F40    1:06:47.527    1:05:56.140
507    394    Charles Fisher    M    NIL    M40    1:06:52.117    1:05:53.624
508    506    Ann McCarthy    F    West Limerick A.C.    FS    1:07:04.357    1:06:06.057
509    278    Gillian  Sheehy    F    NIL    FS    1:07:07.153    1:07:07.153
510    148    Jesse Brosnan    M    Born To Run    MJ    1:07:34.400    1:06:49.873
511    136    Antoinette Hall    F    NIL    F50    1:07:46.903    1:07:29.066
512    385    Sheila Curtin    F    NIL    F55    1:07:49.787    1:07:17.870
513    384    Marie Hickey    F    An Riocht A.C.    F45    1:07:50.310    1:07:18.957
514    470    CAOIMHE O SHEA    F    NIL    FJ    1:08:08.767    1:08:08.767
515    471    DOMINIC O SHEA    M    NIL    M50    1:08:44.753    1:08:44.753
516    4    Julie Ryan    F    NIL    FS    1:10:00.257    1:10:00.257
517    312    Tamsyn Raven    F    NIL    FS    1:10:42.767    1:10:07.837
518    580    Grainne Malone    F    NIL    FS    1:10:50.217    1:10:29.820
519    582    Jean  Tuohy    F    NIL    FS    1:11:18.447    1:10:17.017
520    304    Gillian Roche    F    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F40    1:11:37.687    1:10:48.184
521    264    Nicole Odonovan    F    Bweeng Trialblazers    F40    1:11:37.753    1:11:37.753
522    435    Shirley Kavanagh    F    Bweeng Trialblazers    F40    1:11:37.780    1:11:37.780
523    375    Sheila O Donnell    F    NIL    F45    1:11:49.253    1:10:46.770
524    380    Rose Noonan    F    NIL    F40    1:12:31.767    1:11:34.174
525    356    Caroline O'Callaghan    F    NIL    F40    1:13:11.827    1:11:58.600
526    330    Siobhan Cashman    F    NIL    F50    1:14:14.947    1:14:14.947
527    85    Caroline Moroney    F    NIL    F35    1:15:31.683    1:15:18.020
528    383    Laura Moore    F    NIL    F50    1:15:38.263    1:14:50.706
529    32    Charlene Kelly    F    NIL    FS    1:15:54.233    1:14:55.460
530    333    Carmel  Geaney     F    Bweeng Trialblazers    F40    1:15:58.337    1:15:09.360
531    285    Janet Dales    F    Bweeng Trialblazers    F45    1:15:59.200    1:15:08.877
532    362    Angie McSweeney     F    Bweeng Trialblazers    F40    1:15:59.660    1:15:08.800
533    419    Kevin O Connor    M    NIL    M40    1:16:12.120    1:15:51.027
534    211    Anne Marie Harnett    F    NIL    F45    1:17:18.323    1:16:34.893
535    468    OLIVER NAUGHTON    M    NIL    M55    1:18:20.577    1:17:30.477
536    465    ANNETTE O DONOVAN    F    NIL    FS    1:18:44.277    1:18:44.277
537    520    Mark Hunt    M    NIL    MS    1:19:40.713    1:18:31.376
538    91    Barry Kennedy    M    NIL    MS    1:20:47.283    1:19:47.370
539    200    Trish  Griffin    F    NIL    FS    1:22:31.423    1:21:49.180
540    248    Veronica McKeon    F    NIL    F45    1:23:07.003    1:23:07.003
541    247    Caitriona  McKeon    F    NIL    FS    1:23:07.593    1:22:35.196
542    420    Caroline Donovan    F    NIL    FS    1:24:05.857    1:23:42.477
543    68    Valerie Baker    F    NIL    F40    1:25:35.040    1:24:27.407
544    293    John  Gleeson    M    NIL    M35    1:29:55.673    1:28:55.230
545    418    Ann Liston    F    NIL    F55    1:56:54.647    1:55:50.307

Comments